Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
SWIM
T1
1
262
KLEINER Fanny
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:06:26
0:08:26 (14)
1:03
BIKE
0:37:47 (3,+8)
T2
0:59
RUN
0:18:09 (2,+2)
2
439
DUFOUR Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:06:35
00:00:09
0:08:00 (11)
1:02
BIKE
0:38:37 (6)
T2
0:36
RUN
0:18:18 (3,+1)
3
374
DÖRIG Aline
1993
Forch (zh)
ZH
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:06:44
00:00:18
0:07:59 (10)
1:28
BIKE
0:36:49 (1,+9)
T2
0:53
RUN
0:19:34 (6,-5)
4
318
PRATIWI Josephine
1993
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:08:23
00:01:57
0:08:44 (18)
1:23
BIKE
0:36:57 (2,+14)
T2
0:51
RUN
0:20:26 (11,-9)
5
366
PHILIPP Nathalie
1992
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:08:39
00:02:13
0:08:57 (22)
1:13
BIKE
0:40:13 (13,+4)
T2
0:36
RUN
0:17:38 (1,+12)
6
492
ANTILLE Coralie
1992
Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:08:46
00:02:20
0:07:45 (3)
0:45
BIKE
0:40:03 (12,-11)
T2
0:28
RUN
0:19:42 (7)
7
265
GAUDARD Jessica
1994
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:09:04
00:02:38
0:07:57 (8)
1:03
BIKE
0:38:29 (5)
T2
0:37
RUN
0:20:56 (17,-14)
8
298
BOUCHU Aude
1986
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:09:27
00:03:01
0:07:54 (7)
0:59
BIKE
0:38:55 (8,-5)
T2
0:39
RUN
0:20:57 (18,-12)
9
306
TRIPPEL Vera
1991
Samstagern
ZH
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:09:48
00:03:22
0:10:10 (54)
0:48
BIKE
0:38:06 (4,+27)
T2
0:48
RUN
0:19:54 (8,+1)
10
407
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:10:19
00:03:53
0:08:04 (12)
1:04
BIKE
0:39:18 (9,-2)
T2
0:41
RUN
0:21:10 (19,-11)

Scratch Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
SWIM
T1
1
179
HUWILER Thomas.
1989
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:55:07
0:06:56 (8)
0:50
BIKE
0:31:08 (1,+6)
T2
0:38
RUN
0:15:33 (2,-1)
2
149
LUPI Guillaume
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:59:05
00:03:58
0:06:21 (3)
0:43
BIKE
0:34:53 (25,-23)
T2
0:33
RUN
0:16:34 (3,+2)
3
105
COOK Jeff
1997
Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:59:08
00:04:01
0:06:17 (1)
0:45
BIKE
0:34:54 (26,-25)
T2
0:31
RUN
0:16:40 (4)
4
140
GIRARDET David Girardet
1979
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:59:30
00:04:23
0:06:49 (5)
0:51
BIKE
0:35:47 (48,-44)
T2
0:36
RUN
0:15:25 (1,+13)
5
62
GROSPELIER Yann
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
00:59:47
00:04:40
0:07:36 (16)
1:11
BIKE
0:33:33 (6,+9)
T2
0:44
RUN
0:16:41 (5,+3)
6
55
BOUYER Thomas
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
00:59:55
00:04:48
0:06:18 (2)
0:55
BIKE
0:32:49 (4,-1)
T2
0:40
RUN
0:19:12 (52,-50)
7
147
ZUTTER Jonathan
1998
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:59:59
00:04:52
0:06:57 (9)
0:51
BIKE
0:34:33 (17,-9)
T2
0:35
RUN
0:17:01 (9,-2)
8
114
AEBISCHER Olivier
1979
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:00:04
00:04:57
0:08:41 (83)
0:55
BIKE
0:32:16 (3,+45)
T2
0:32
RUN
0:17:38 (16,-13)
9
109
SCHWEMMLE Marcus
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:00:07
00:05:00
0:06:53 (7)
0:49
BIKE
0:35:08 (33,-28)
T2
0:33
RUN
0:16:42 (6,+6)
10
57
PIRINOLI Cedric
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:00:27
00:05:20
0:07:41 (21)
1:09
BIKE
0:33:58 (8,+9)
T2
0:33
RUN
0:17:03 (10,+1)