Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

30KM Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Siviez (aller)
Siviez (retour)
1
1205
VIENNET Emilien
1992
Besancon
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
02:46:07
1:19:00 (1)
2:07:06 (1)
2
1311
HUDEC Tomáš
1990
00
-
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
02:56:21
00:10:14
1:22:08 (2)
2:15:07 (2)
3
1158
UDRIOT Philippe
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:09:34
00:23:27
1:34:23 (4)
2:27:37 (3,+1)
4
1119
SALVADORI Victor
1999
Salins
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:17:13
00:31:06
1:34:21 (3)
2:28:29 (5,-2)
5
1329
BOUVET-FOURNIER FLORIAN
1986
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:22:54
00:36:47
1:34:58 (5)
2:33:23 (6,-1)
6
1324
CARTON Tom
1995
Haute-Nendaz
VS
BEL
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:23:02
00:36:55
1:36:02 (6)
2:34:44 (7,-1)
7
1203
CORMORECHE Francois
1971
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
03:25:47
00:39:40
1:36:37 (7)
2:36:41 (8,-1)
8
1294
CHARBONNET Nicolas
1982
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:33:09
00:47:02
1:40:49 (10)
2:41:08 (9,+1)
9
1302
SCALESIA Frédéric
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
03:37:01
00:50:54
1:41:31 (13)
2:46:07 (10,+3)
10
1140
FLURI Patrick
1972
Aigle
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
03:37:01
00:50:54
1:43:49 (14)
2:46:16 (12,+2)

30KM Scratch Femmes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Siviez (aller)
Siviez (retour)
1
1210
PERRIER Gaëlle
1987
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
03:53:47
1:48:10 (1)
2:57:40 (1)
2
1121
GENOUD Catherine
1971
Vuadens
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
03:57:07
00:03:20
1:50:48 (2)
3:00:42 (2)
3
1314
MORAND-DARBELLAY Laurie
1990
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
03:57:31
00:03:44
1:50:54 (3)
3:01:08 (3)
4
1316
MULLER Caroline
1978
Mauraz
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
04:00:04
00:06:17
1:53:42 (4)
3:03:17 (4)
5
1258
LOYE Sabine
1981
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
04:05:00
00:11:13
1:56:23 (6)
3:06:14 (5,+1)
6
1234
MONTANDON BRUNNER Dominique Ghislaine
1965
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
04:09:36
00:15:49
1:59:00 (8)
3:12:40 (7,+1)
7
1293
BARRAS Line
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
04:12:23
00:18:36
2:02:10 (13)
3:13:59 (8,+5)
8
1270
GASTALDI Amandine
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
04:12:37
00:18:50
2:04:18 (17)
3:14:54 (10,+7)
9
1286
GENOUD Carole
1970
Sullens
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
04:15:42
00:21:55
2:02:45 (14)
3:19:47 (16,-2)
10
1021
FILLIEZ Caro
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
04:17:15
00:23:28
2:01:03 (11)
3:17:36 (12,-1)

70KM Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Siviez (aller)
Cabane Saint-Laurent
1
39
GUYOT Benoît
1991
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
08:12:18
1:53:15 (2)
3:31:36 (1,+1)
PraFleuri
4:29:45 (1)
Val de Prafleuri
4:58:46 (1)
Cabane Essertze
5:55:28 (1)
Veysonnaz
6:29:19 (1)
Siviez (retour)
7:23:56 (2,-1)
2
15
MATHEZ Yannick
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
08:41:26
00:29:08
1:53:18 (3)
3:37:23 (3)
PraFleuri
4:42:35 (3)
Val de Prafleuri
5:17:30 (3)
Cabane Essertze
6:20:02 (2,+1)
Veysonnaz
6:55:26 (2)
Siviez (retour)
7:52:01 (3,-1)
3
32
AYMON Stéphane
1991
Brignon
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
08:54:30
00:42:12
1:47:41 (1)
3:34:45 (2,-1)
PraFleuri
4:42:28 (2)
Val de Prafleuri
5:17:29 (2)
Cabane Essertze
6:20:09 (3,-1)
Veysonnaz
6:55:28 (3)
Siviez (retour)
7:57:59 (4,-1)
4
22
DÉLÈZE Julien
1983
Baar (nendaz)
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
09:22:42
01:10:24
1:53:50 (4)
3:42:57 (4)
PraFleuri
4:53:29 (4)
Val de Prafleuri
5:31:17 (4)
Cabane Essertze
6:39:42 (4)
Veysonnaz
7:17:05 (4)
Siviez (retour)
8:20:59 (5,-1)
5
2
BOUVIER Maxime
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
09:37:49
01:25:31
1:58:16 (6)
3:58:32 (5,+1)
PraFleuri
5:09:31 (5)
Val de Prafleuri
5:47:23 (5)
Cabane Essertze
6:56:42 (6,-1)
Veysonnaz
7:37:00 (6)
Siviez (retour)
8:40:51 (6)
6
57
SCHMID Fredy
1969
Bern
BE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
09:38:59
01:26:41
2:09:56 (18)
4:07:44 (10,+8)
PraFleuri
5:21:38 (9,+1)
Val de Prafleuri
6:00:21 (9)
Cabane Essertze
7:06:47 (8,+1)
Veysonnaz
7:42:14 (7,+1)
Siviez (retour)
8:42:58 (8,-1)
7
50
MEURET Jean-Charles
1969
Zermatt
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
09:43:32
01:31:14
2:02:15 (8)
4:04:13 (9,-1)
PraFleuri
5:14:39 (6,+3)
Val de Prafleuri
5:48:50 (6)
Cabane Essertze
6:56:34 (5,+1)
Veysonnaz
7:34:44 (5)
Siviez (retour)
8:42:56 (7,-2)
8
62
MONNET Vincent
1974
Isérables
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
09:45:40
01:33:22
1:56:36 (5)
4:00:52 (6,-1)
PraFleuri
5:21:30 (8,-2)
Val de Prafleuri
5:56:03 (7,+1)
Cabane Essertze
7:06:46 (7)
Veysonnaz
7:47:00 (9,-2)
Siviez (retour)
8:49:00 (9)
9
73
DÉFAGO Michaël
1987
Collombey
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
09:53:56
01:41:38
2:07:38 (13)
4:08:17 (12,+1)
PraFleuri
5:22:51 (10,+2)
Val de Prafleuri
5:58:55 (8,+2)
Cabane Essertze
7:07:38 (9,-1)
Veysonnaz
7:43:30 (8,+1)
Siviez (retour)
8:51:13 (10,-2)
10
30
PLAMONDON Mathieu
1980
Glattbrugg
ZH
CAN
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
10:08:08
01:55:50
2:04:42 (10)
4:08:02 (11,-1)
PraFleuri
5:24:29 (11)
Val de Prafleuri
6:04:58 (11)
Cabane Essertze
7:15:00 (10,+1)
Veysonnaz
7:58:12 (11,-1)
Siviez (retour)
9:06:31 (11)

70KM Scratch Femmes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Siviez (aller)
Cabane Saint-Laurent
1
54
OEMUS Daniela
1989
Stadtroda
-
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
09:36:45
2:04:37 (1)
4:07:05 (1)
PraFleuri
5:11:20 (1)
Val de Prafleuri
5:48:54 (1)
Cabane Essertze
6:53:41 (1)
Veysonnaz
7:32:35 (1)
Siviez (retour)
8:40:49 (1)
2
55
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
10:10:58
00:34:13
2:08:19 (2)
4:11:36 (2)
PraFleuri
5:29:40 (2)
Val de Prafleuri
6:09:16 (2)
Cabane Essertze
7:17:18 (2)
Veysonnaz
8:00:06 (2)
Siviez (retour)
9:08:51 (2)
3
41
TRACHSEL Lara
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
11:40:23
02:03:38
2:29:39 (3)
4:56:11 (4,-1)
PraFleuri
6:30:49 (4)
Val de Prafleuri
7:14:56 (3,+1)
Cabane Essertze
8:31:03 (3)
Veysonnaz
9:24:19 (3)
Siviez (retour)
10:34:14 (3)
4
43
STOCKY Iris
1980
Gex
-
FRA
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
12:11:48
02:35:03
2:29:53 (4)
4:48:49 (3,+1)
PraFleuri
6:17:08 (3)
Val de Prafleuri
7:20:07 (4,-1)
Cabane Essertze
8:48:46 (4)
Veysonnaz
9:35:21 (4)
Siviez (retour)
10:54:56 (4)
5
49
MAGNIN Susanne
1968
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
12:50:20
03:13:35
2:39:28 (5)
5:09:10 (5)
PraFleuri
6:53:33 (5)
Val de Prafleuri
7:46:36 (5)
Cabane Essertze
9:16:38 (5)
Veysonnaz
10:06:57 (5)
Siviez (retour)
11:31:40 (5)
6
37
JAYNA Whitcher
1987
Boulder
-
USA
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
14:04:01
04:27:16
2:44:15 (6)
5:27:09 (6)
PraFleuri
7:16:32 (7,-1)
Val de Prafleuri
8:25:10 (7)
Cabane Essertze
9:53:39 (6,+1)
Veysonnaz
11:09:08 (7,-1)
Siviez (retour)
12:35:46 (6,+1)
7
71
CLAIVAZ Amélie
1990
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
14:30:11
04:53:26
2:47:51 (7)
5:28:42 (7)
PraFleuri
7:16:07 (6,+1)
Val de Prafleuri
8:21:06 (6)
Cabane Essertze
10:05:47 (7,-1)
Veysonnaz
11:03:40 (6,+1)
Siviez (retour)
12:40:14 (7,-1)
8
34
PIDOUX Delphine
1981
Thierrens
VD
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
14:41:18
05:04:33
2:49:05 (8)
5:32:47 (8)
PraFleuri
7:26:10 (8)
Val de Prafleuri
8:35:30 (8)
Cabane Essertze
10:17:46 (8)
Veysonnaz
11:17:55 (8)
Siviez (retour)
13:01:28 (8)
9
76
TONOSSI Susanne
1965
Saclentse
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
14:59:59
05:23:14
2:55:05 (9)
5:54:29 (9)
PraFleuri
7:52:51 (9)
Val de Prafleuri
9:02:17 (9)
Cabane Essertze
10:49:12 (9)
Veysonnaz
11:52:08 (9)
Siviez (retour)
13:33:36 (9)
998
19
GOMEZ ANGELATS Elisenda
1968
Sant Quirze Del Valles
-
ESP
70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
DNF
-
3:01:04 (10)
6:09:02 (10)
PraFleuri
8:14:48 (10)
Val de Prafleuri
9:27:21 (10)
Cabane Essertze
11:05:18 (10)
Veysonnaz
-
Siviez (retour)
-