Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

1219 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Trubelstock - Duo Femmes
4

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
25
D-Team / TEYSALPI
RIEDER Laure
GABEREL Ivana
1978
1984
Les Paccots
St-Légier-Chiésaz
FR
VD
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Femmes
32
LES BARBIES
FERREIRA Julie
BIRY Adeline
1976
1984
Rouffach
Rouffach
-
-
FRA
Trubelstock - Duo Femmes

Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
38

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
Les Tchintchons
JORIS Romain
JORIS Thierry
1988
1992
Le Châble Vs
Levron
VS
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
6
Groupement sportif SIS Genève
BUGNON Cédric
TOMARCHIO Claudio
1974
1978
Vésenaz
Saint Julien En Genevois
GE
GE
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
8
Les Papets Vaudois
LAFFITTE Matthieu
GOLAY Pierre-Yves
1984
1995
Echenevex
Le Sentier
-
VD
FRA
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
12
FromSalèveToSuchet
AVIOLAT Romain
LURIA René
1982
1980
Bioley-Magnoux
Vessy
VD
GE
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
13
Fletschhornstürmer
ZURBRIGGEN Marco
Anonyme
1985
-
Saas Grund
-
VS
-
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
15
MTEAM
MANTILLERI Yann
CHELALA Jean Gabriel
1973
1981
Annecy
Annecy
-
-
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
41
Les loulou
DIACON Arnaud
GODAT Gabriel
1982
1978
Savièse
Dombresson
VS
NE
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
21
Acro-Tech
DIEHL Mathieu
MATILE Joël
1992
1979
Saint-Imier
La Sagne Ne
BE
NE
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
1
Les Bucloz
BULLIARD Nicolas
RACLOZ Patrick
1977
1976
Anières
Verbier
GE
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
26
Equipe de Choc
MUJANOVIC Elvir
RODRIGUES Morgan
1979
1992
Chippis
Archamps
VS
-
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
29
Les Voisins Traileurs
MARTIN Emmanuel
SARAZIN Franck
1972
1976
Folgensbourg
Folgensbourg
-
-
FRA
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
30
Grd Bel Coster Team
LAURIOT Wilfrid
VERGEY Florent
1972
1980
Malpas
Ferney
-
-
FRA
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
31
The Black Swans
LANG Brian
LINDGREN LAURITZSON Dan Peter
1989
1987
Dornach
Zürich
SO
ZH
USA
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
33
Van Dijk
VAN DIJK Michel
VAN DIJK Stefan
1985
1985
Etten-Leur
Etten-Leur
-
-
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
36
Maraval Bergerie de Naye
JEANNERAT Damien
ALIKEN Hisere
1978
1988
Mollens
Mollens
VS
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
39
Team Hoka one one Suisse
DÉLÈZE Julien
AYMON Stéphane
1983
1991
Baar (nendaz)
Brignon
VS
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
17
MBDF
LAATIKI Ali
MOLDOVEANU Liviu Daniel
1976
1984
Ornex
Le Grand-Saconnex
-
GE
FRA
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
10
TEAM PLAINE-MORTE
WOZNICA Julien
BOSSET Arnaud
1980
1993
Lausanne
Chêne-Bougeries
VD
GE
POL
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
42
Voncken & Bosch
VONCKEN Marc
BOSCH John
1967
1963
Beek
Berg En Terblijt
-
-
NED
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes

Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
18

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
Hypoglycemia
HINDLET Jean-Yves
DOUMONT Géraldine
1966
1979
Ramillies
Bruxelles
-
-
BEL
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
14
Happy 17
RASTRÖM Ameli
RASTRÖM Magnus
1979
1977
Basel
Basel
BS
BS
GER
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
20
Team Toubkal
WAHL Nicola
REISER Hans-Jürgen
1963
1964
Ettlingen
Stetten/frohnstetten
-
-
GER
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
22
JIPO
BOURQUIN Julien
EUGSTER Evelyne
1978
1984
Savigny
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
VD
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
34
Steady Rollers
TEAGUE Patrick
WU Xiabingqing
1985
1990
Hr97je
Zürich
-
ZH
GBR
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
35
Les baladeurs
FRAGNIERE Sophie
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1979
1971
Veysonnaz
Veysonnaz
VS
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
37
Comano Mountain Runners
COSTABIEI Patrick
PEDEVILLA Anna
1973
1973
Enneberg
Enneberg
-
-
ITA
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
38
Les dahus
CARON Vicky
SANDOZ Yannick
1982
1979
Boudry
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
CAN
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
40
Kilian & Emelie
SZIGETI Csaba
KATA Kertész
1987
1988
Lausanne
Budapest
VD
-
HUN
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes

Trubelstock - Trio Hommes
18

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7
CotteTrail
TCHANG Fabien
CASTEL Thomas
WILENER Henri David
1985
1987
1986
Genève
Genève
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
GE
GE
-
FRA
Trubelstock - Trio Hommes
11
99 Luftballon
ALBRECHT Romain
REYNARD Julien
BONVIN Ismael
1978
1982
1983
Miègem
Savièse
Corin
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Trio Hommes
16
MOUEF
PEYROT Patrick
PEYROT Cyril
CHATELANAT Laurent
1979
1979
1979
Genève
Genève
Jouxtens-Mezery
GE
GE
VD
SUI
Trubelstock - Trio Hommes
18
Les petits chats
PASQUIER Max
QUARTENOUD Grégoire
LIARD Bruno
1998
1997
1998
Treyfayes
Riaz
Sâles
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Trubelstock - Trio Hommes
19
Les petits chats
LIARD Bruno
PASQUIER Max
QUARTENOUD Grégoire
1998
1998
1997
Sâles
Rueyres-Treyfayes
Riaz
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Trubelstock - Trio Hommes
27
Le trio magique
THOMET Marc
VURLOD Daniel
SALAMIN Johan
1982
1961
1980
Bevaix
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Les Bois
NE
NE
JU
SUI
Trubelstock - Trio Hommes

Trubelstock - Trio Mixtes
3

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
28
Léman Trail
NÖCHEL Ann-Christin
DELAVAL Lucie
MICHEL Adrien
1993
1987
1990
Crésuz
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
Saint-Martin (fr)
FR
VD
FR
SUI
Trubelstock - Trio Mixtes

Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
22

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
264
Mas'Agettes
JUNOD Marcelline
JAQUET Monica
1961
1979
Les Agettes
Couvet
VS
NE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
218
WabiSabi
PERRUCHOUD Laure
REICHENBACH Lucie
1986
1985
Chalais
Morlon
VS
FR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
229
Duo du Haut
NOBEL Monika
MARTHALER Catherine
1964
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
241
Team Oakridge
MILLER Emma
PLUIMGRAAFF Joyce
1981
1982
Le Châble Vs
Servoz
VS
-
SWE
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
250
Triathlon club Valais
PERREN Franziska
REISER Magali
1980
1985
Venthône
Bramois
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
252
Treizétoiles
RENDA Anabela
FOURNIER Anne
1980
1957
Grimisuat
Baar-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
258
Les Grimpeuses
BERTHOD GRANGE Nicole
CHOLLET Maya
1988
1987
Bramois
La Tour-De-Peilz
VS
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
263
Cham
JUSTINIANI Barbara
JUSTINIANI Nadege
1966
1995
Les Houches
Les Houches
-
-
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
205
Matterhorngirls
ZITO (DEGROOTE) Emilie
KARIN Andre
1986
1979
Les Granges Narboz
Genolier
-
VD
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
280
les Mouflonnes
PONCE Pascaline
DARRIAUT Morgane
1982
1992
Flavignerot
Dijon
-
-
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
257
Dupieu & Rouire
DUPIEU Marianne
ROUIRE Marie
1990
1986
Lausanne
Zürich
VD
ZH
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes

Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
76

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
203
Usyne Lactique
GYURIGA Jonathan
THOMET Vincent
1995
1995
Ballaigues
Mathod
VD
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
204
MaRaVal Ambic
DE KALBERMATTEN François
GENOUD Maurice
1962
1983
Sion
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
206
Trail Team Caesar 402
GIELEN Frank
VAN DE VOORT Erik-Jan
1972
1962
Elsloo (l)
Someren
-
-
NED
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
207
Team Edelweiss
JEAN Patrick
TORNAY Cédric
1983
1992
Sion
Saxon
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
214
MaRaVal Titude
ROSSIER Michael
RESENTERRA Fabien
1986
1979
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
217
Fuerteventura
DE RIEDMATTEN Matthieu
FELLAY Jacques
1974
1974
Grimisuat
St-Maurice
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
220
FORTNITE
LARUADE Frederic
Anonyme
1982
-
Les Hopitaux-Vieux
-
-
-
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
223
Team Gaby Sports / Trakks
PROGIN John
CARTON Tom
1997
1995
Bulle
Haute-Nendaz
FR
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
225
Les Troirés
CAMBRESY Bastian
PAILLET Sebastien
1978
1976
Bassins
Nyon
VD
VD
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
226
RACING TEAM FELDSCHLÖSSEN
GASSER François
CREVOISIER Sébastien
1990
1981
Courfaivre
Courfaivre
JU
JU
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
299
Hugo Reizel
DAVID Cyril
VULLIEZ Franck
1986
1973
Feternes
Evian
-
-
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
235
Team Queue d'Arve
BOILLON Benedict
GRANDJANNY Damien
1969
1976
Fillinges
Challex
-
-
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
236
CimArk Walking Team
SALAMIN Jérôme
BLANC Grégoire
1977
1980
Vissoie
Arbaz
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
238
Les Vagabonds Assoiffés
VILADOMS Jotham
TABOADA Lukas
1975
1990
Molondin
Sainte-Croix
VD
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
240
DONAT's
DONAT Michel
DONAT Toscan
1962
1994
Pully
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
243
BCVs Mount Asics Team
RAMUZ Pierre-André
MOULIN Xavier
1978
1979
Charrat
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
212
2 Inutiles
ZEISER David
FRELÉCHOUX Gauthier
1973
1983
Grimisuat
Randogne
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
249
Rogues
MCCREA Peps
PIZER Karl
1980
1977
Brighton
Brighton
-
-
GBR
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
233
Chartreuse
BARBIER Bruno
MONNET Serge
1975
1976
Entremont Le Vieux
Entremont Le Vieux
-
-
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
254
La Foulée Saillonintze 1
TISSIÈRES Maxime
THURRE Florent
1995
1992
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
259
Chimalpy - Teysalpi
BERLEMONT Denis
DIMITRIOU Alexandre
1972
1980
Riaz
Charmey
FR
FR
BEL
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
260
Asterix & Obelix
MARIOTTI Christian
BULLONI Fabio
1974
1968
Gordola
Sementina
TI
TI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
265
Los Machetos
BIGNE Vincent
VALETTE Franck Teva
1979
1983
Lyon
Sainte-Croix
-
VD
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
266
Maravaligators
HUMBERT Léonard
MORGAGNI Kevin
1992
1990
Sion
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
267
Me&You
TROENLI Olivier
TRICOT Richard
1967
1975
Yverdon
Montagny Pres Yverdon
VD
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
273
CA Dents du Midi
BELLON Frédéric
VIRGO Francois
1974
1977
Troistorrents
Val D Illiez
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
274
Raymond-Ouarezki
OUAREZKI Emmanuel
RAYMOND Hugues
1977
1963
Lac Des Rouges Truites
Saint Claude
-
-
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
277
LES ARDENNAIS
RAGUET Gael
RENARD Anthony
1987
1991
Charleville Mézières
Charleville Mezieres
-
-
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
279
Valove
BARRAS Colin
SIMONET Sylvain
1999
1998
Crans-Montana
Fribourg
VS
FR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
215
Maraval - Les Roches Management School
HUET Samuel
SEDAT Gregory
1973
1980
Chermignon
La Heutte
VS
BE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
284
Tapagoilles
BESSARD Vincent
TEIXEIRA José
1977
1975
Leytron
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
253
Rushteam
SCHILTZ Philippe
THOMAS Simon
1986
1984
Hobscheid
Monnaz
VD
VD
LUX
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
291
AEA
RULLIER Vincent
AROD Frédéric
1957
1967
St-Prex
Ferney
VD
-
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
294
cabrion des monts
GUYOT Jeremie
BONNARD Jean
1996
1996
Saint Martin En Haut
Saint Martin En Haut
-
-
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
219
Les ex-goalies
NIEDERHAUSER Eric
MOOS Yvan
1975
1973
Savièse
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
296
Yala
MAGNET Laurent
MORTAGUI Taymour
1989
1991
Renens Vd
Zürich
VD
ZH
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
210
MaRaVal Pinistes
DUBUIS Florent
PECORA Justin
1991
1997
Sion
Chamoson
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
242
morvan team oxygene 2
FRANCOIS Emmanuel
KORAL Jerome
1981
1977
Montsauche Les Settons
Montsauche Les Settons
-
-
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes

Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
68

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
202
Fit Session
THOMANN Michel
RECHIK Vanessa
1978
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
209
Les Margottons
MARGOT Vincent
MARGOT Joëlle
1968
1972
Chapelle (glâne)
Chapelle ( Gâne )
FR
FR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
213
COURATI
TETI Antonio
JACQ Martine
1954
1960
Publier
Redon
-
-
ITA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
216
Enjoy Team
BESSE Sabine
HAURI Rolf
1964
1964
Veyrier
Carouge (ge)
GE
GE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
222
Puplinge running team
PILLET Fabrice
MONDO Sonia
1969
1974
Puplinge
Puplinge
GE
GE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
221
Djin Team
KNEUBÜHLER Ines
BURDET Jérôme
1975
1975
Nyon
Nyon
VD
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
224
Les M&M's
ACHERMANN Marloes
ACHERMANN Matthias
1979
1979
1874
Champéry
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
271
Alpi' Trail
BÉTRISEY Mathias
HUGONIE Suzanne
1978
1975
Crans Montana
Puplinge
VS
GE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
227
Challengers18
LEMASSON Gilles
HODEL Tatiana
1984
1991
Leytron
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
228
Bald Sutter
AELVOET Pauline
SUTTER Louis
1987
1988
Lens
Turtmann-Unterems
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
230
La sauterelle et le criquet
HODEBOURG Marc
GUGLIELMI Christelle
1986
1981
Nantes
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
-
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
231
Les marmottes
FABRE Nicolas
VALAT Laure
1990
1986
Saint-Germain-En-Laye
Megeve
-
-
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
234
Blondies
ANTONSEN Artiom
ANTONSEN Camilla
1992
1992
Geneve
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
232
Les allumés
DAUTRESIRE Déborah
DAUTRESIRE Déborah
1985
1985
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes