Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

1846 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

111KM - Elites Dames
25

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
67
Héloïse Aeberli
AEBERLI Héloïse
1987
Le Petit Bornand Les Glieres
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
76
MegaJoule
SIGG Magdalena
1984
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
114
TRACHSEL Lara
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
132
MONNEY Noélie
1990
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
134
PERRIARD Stephanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
137
intensity workout
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
144
La Foulée Saillonintze
LANNOY Fanny
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
162
ROSSIGNOL Ophelie
1989
Genève
GE
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
173
CACHAT Sophie
1988
Leytron
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
223
acosl
BRASSEUR Marie
1991
St Leu
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
231
Thalweg endurance
LOUREIRO Lolita
1984
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
290
BASEL DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB
VAN HEERDEN Tina
1989
+41788446551
BE
NED
111KM - Elites Dames
300
Gwada Pop Green
ROSIER Charlotte
1986
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
307
MANESSE Elodie
1992
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
366
ASCHU
MORDEL Nathalie
1982
Bouguenais
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
367
GUNTHARD Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
398
AUBRY Amélie
1983
Bramois
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
430
Léman Trail
NÖCHEL Ann-Christin
1993
Charmey
FR
GER
111KM - Elites Dames
445
CHEVRIOT Virginie
1982
Lesigny
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
504
OCRNE
BORGEAUD Joanie
1995
Clarens
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
516
BURTIN Cindy
1982
Aiglepierre
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
534
Endure, Rise & Conquer
LARSON Hannah
1994
Chippewa Falls
-
USA
111KM - Elites Dames
535
CHAMPAGNE Anne
1994
Saint Charles- Borromée
-
CAN
111KM - Elites Dames
536
BASKARAN Mrudhula
1997
Renens
VD
USA
111KM - Elites Dames
572
OSWALD Cornelia
1985
Leibnitz
-
AUT
111KM - Elites Dames

111KM - Elites Hommes
192

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
TSCHUMI Jean-Philippe
1982
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
3
PAZOS Diego
1984
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
4
ASICS
GIRONDEL Benoit
1986
Chatuzange Le Goubet
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
5
DECK Hugo
1999
La Roquebrussanne
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
6
Hoka One One
RUSSI Jonas
1985
Zug
ZG
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
7
GRENOT Maxime
1989
Sevrier
FR
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
8
NOËL Yannick
1986
Neuville Au Plain
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
9
Dominicaine athlétisme
RIVIERE Nicolas
1983
La Rivière
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
10
FERRARI Ugo
1992
Sonnaz
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
11
PASERO Mikaël
1983
Montferrat
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
15
Endurance Coaching
THOMET Simon
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
16
Intersport Sierre
MARTIN Frédéric
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
17
Courir à Beaucaire
ARCE Patrick
1985
Eindhoven
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
18
TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL JURA
BOURGEOIS Ludovic
1984
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
22
Imholzsport
SCHNITZER Johannes
1982
Hospental
UR
GER
111KM - Elites Hommes
24
DE PLINVAL Pierre-Louis
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
25
PIMENTA Christophe
1982
Reze
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
26
BERION Romain
1986
Frasne
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
28
CS Megeve
DIEUDONNÉ Clément
1987
Megeve
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
29
BRUEL Julien
1984
Seez
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
30
Adrien LEBRETON
LEBRETON Adrien
1988
Viroflay
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
33
Domaine Angelus
FOURNIER Robin
1995
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
34
MIEL Antoine
1984
Maisons Laffitte
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
36
Team Pop Corn Globe Trotter
LOMBARD Sébastien
1989
Le Bono
FR
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
37
Team Trail Paris
VALTAT Alexis
1984
Annecy
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
39
JEDAR Thomas
1988
Palaiseau
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
42
ANNA POKORNA
EVEILLARD Baptiste
1994
Tignes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
43
Sans club
LAMOTHE Robin
1988
Gieres
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
44
HENZI Martin
1991
Günsberg
SO
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
50
La Zizanie
JEANNERET Florian
1993
Peseux
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
52
BURNET Cedric
1983
Annecy
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
54
Restaurant Al Capone
MAÎTRE Loïc
1989
Champsec
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
55
Trail-Maniacs
CORTALI Stefan
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
57
FIEVEZ Hugo
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
58
TTP
FRADIN Vincent
1992
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
61
BOISNARD Maxime
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
62
AS Liebherr
DUFOIN Florian
1988
Ungersheim
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
63
WETRAIL
VALOIS Allan
1995
Naast
-
BEL
111KM - Elites Hommes
64
GSFM / Maiday
REIN Steve
1982
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
74
PRALONG Benjamin
1986
Sierre
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
75
LUQUOT Yannick
1992
Les Rousses
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
78
Simon DELUBAC
DELUBAC Simon
1995
0646268728
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
79
NCS Trailéman
BREE Mickael
1990
Veyrier
GE
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
80
SIFONIOS David
1982
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
81
27FAMILY
DI LITTA Damien
1989
Craponne
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
82
YanOrlandiRun
ROY Alexandre
1982
Courtételle
JU
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
85
DORSEY Jeffrey
1991
Rueil Malmaison
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
86
Les courreurs de...
PETRUCCI Fabien
1983
Leysin
VD
ITA
111KM - Elites Hommes
88
BLATTER Quentin
1996
Saint-Léonard
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
91
MENDEZ Julian
1991
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
92
TENRET Vincent
1988
Mieussy
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
94
DAV Lörrach
VOLCKMANN Thomas
1985
Lörrach
-
GER
111KM - Elites Hommes
96
CARRERE Mathieu
1991
Engollon
NE
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
106
FARDEL Alain
1983
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
108
Leysin
BIGLER Maxime
1992
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
111
VALLAT Loïc
1995
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
113
Lümaga
SCHUMACHER Marco
1987
Gordola
TI
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
117
BUONO Ludovic
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
120
TRILLAUD Alexandre
1983
Lausanne
VD
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
121
STALDER Julien
1989
Renens
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
122
CO Km42 St Just le martel
BRULE Mickael
1985
Condat-Sur-Vienne
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
124
Les Amis de la Course
AGASSIS Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
126
COMPAGNON Julien
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
135
Endurance Coaching
TORNAY Camille
1982
Bulle
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
138
PYTHON Benoit
1990
Peseux
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
139
AVIOLAT Romain
1982
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
140
MONNERET Romain
1996
Champagnole
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
146
ANTSORUN
SOMEIL Anthony
1994
Saint-Mihiel
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
148
Arnaud LAPLANCHE
LAPLANCHE Arnaud
1987
Lattes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
151
AC CELLOIS
BIGOT Johann
1984
La Celle Saint Cloud
FR
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
155
RUNNING CLUB LERPTIEN
CHALAND Maxence
1987
Saint Genest Lerpt
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
156
Rolex Sport
ARNAUDON Aurélien
1982
Cuvat
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
157
NOGUEIRA Sergio
1982
Les Fins
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
169
BILLOD-LAILLET Antoine
1988
Les Fins
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
174
TOLLEC Vincent
1986
Saint Yvi
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
179
Rhino grogue
FORAT Julien
1982
Lyon
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
182
CAMUS Clément
1994
Nyon
VD
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
183
CAMUS Clément
1994
Nyon
VD
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
188
DUMOND Sylvain
1984
Saint Genest Malifaux
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
189
PLISSON Geoffrey
1987
Villeneuve Le Comte
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
199
Florian Vaney
VANEY Florian
1994
Etagnières
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
200
CLAUDÉ Guillaume
1989
Pirey
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
203
WALMSLEY Jared
1993
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
GBR
111KM - Elites Hommes
211
CATANESE Laurent
1992
Bercher
VD
ITA
111KM - Elites Hommes
212
Cross Club La Chaux de Fonds
QUOIBION Maxime
1989
Val-De-Ruz
NE
BEL
111KM - Elites Hommes
213
ROUMEGUERE Stephane
1984
Nice
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
216
BONGARD Mathieu
1993
Payerne
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
224
CUENOT Maxime
1985
Fontainemelon
NE
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
232
HAEFLIGER Benoît
1985
Ependes (vd)
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
238
Clement Chretien
CHRETIEN Clement
1989
Saint-Clair-Du-Rhône
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
243
Mondele 2800
BURKHARDT Benjamin
1982
Delémont
JU
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
245
SOULIÉ-NIETO Clément
1983
Popian
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
247
Rando Running Besançon
MOTTET François
1983
Les Auxons
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
248
Yannick widmer
WIDMER Yannick
1992
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
249
GOBERT Julien
1987
Cellettes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
250
BOURON Nicolas
1990
Sancy
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
251
Crossfit 975
FISCHLI Derek
1989
Cernier
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
256
NCS TRAILEMAN
PIGACHE Guillaume
1986
Reignier
FR
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
260
Gaetan LABBE
LABBE Gaetan
1984
Coulombiers
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
266
WTL LAXOU
FILLIOT Pierre
1992
Nancy
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
270
MICHAUD David
1985
Morges
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
271
PERRIN Aurélien
1985
Entzheim
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
274
Athlé 78
MASSÉE Jérôme
1989
Montesson
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
278
TEAM SOOL
CHASSERAY Matthieu
1988
Combrit
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
279
Coureurs de la vingeanne
YGORRA Joel
1982
Fontenelle
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
281
Team Gwada Run Green
JOURDAN-MARQUES Jérémy
1988
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
282
BERTHOUD Dimitri
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
284
THIÉMARD Julien
1982
Epalinges
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
288
Sergette
MATHIEU Thibaud
1985
Lancy
GE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
296
ROS Clément
1985
Annecy-Le-Vieux
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
297
Fabien Roudaut
ROUDAUT Fabien
1992
Kernilis
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
298
Yoga club Suen
DEVÈNES Grégory
1985
Suen (saint-Martin) (vs)
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
308
EGGER
SERT Timothée
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
317
BROHARD Pierre
1988
Sullens
VD
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
318
KÜNDIG Daniel
1983
Montcherand
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
320
JAYET Adrien
1982
Hermenches
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
321
REMARCK Guillaume
1985
Macheren
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
327
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
HINAULT François
1987
Quimper
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
332
STIRLING Timothy
1983
Gilly
VD
GBR
111KM - Elites Hommes
337
SUZAT Cyril
1983
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
338
RCN
LABAUDINIERE Romain
1985
Les Sorinières
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
343
CNN Tri Nyon
GAILLE Alban
1986
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
348
fitness liberty
AGASSIS Damien
1988
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
349
SCHMID Alexandre
1987
Gibloux
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
350
MOREL Florian
1982
Vieille-Brioude
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
351
NICOL Thierry
1983
Saint Paul
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
358
Theodo tempo
FRAITURE Thomas
1984
Soignies
-
BEL
111KM - Elites Hommes
365
MAISONNET Julien
1982
Dijon
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
369
Trail Training Team
STARK Guillaume
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
371
MARTIGNE RUNNING
GILLOT Sylvain
1983
Martigne Sur Mayenne
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
372
EGASSE Mathieu
1982
Drusenheim
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
378
DÉNÉRÉAZ Jérémie
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
379
Rmoved
PIANARO Martin
1993
Saint-Sulpice
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
381
ROZEC Guillaume
1984
Ergué-Gabéric
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
382
CSPL
PALEY Mathieu
1995
Savigny
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
385
SCALA Mathieu
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
389
GILBERT Patrick
1986
Marsens
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
391
Evian Off Course
SCHOULER Raphael
1990
Evian Les Bains
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
396
Jonathan LAISNEY
LAISNEY Jonathan
1983
Servian
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
401
Jean-Philippe Timmermans
TIMMERMANS Jean-Philippe
1982
Dave
-
BEL
111KM - Elites Hommes
407
WALCKER Paul
1990
Servian
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
412
SIGURDSSON Hinrik
1985
Schaffhausen
SH
ISL
111KM - Elites Hommes
413
SELIN Benjamin
1988
Ste Colombe
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
416
Les Saute-Rigoles
BUCHILLY Cédric
1995
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
417
DJELLAB Nadir
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
ALG
111KM - Elites Hommes
426
LEROUX Antoine
1990
Amiens
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
427
LEBEAU Mathias
1986
Boulogne-Billancourt
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
428
Les Chaussettes Roses
CADIER Jean-Clair
1985
Angers
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
429
Marcel Eggler
EGGLER Marcel
1982
+41791371397
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
432
DURAN Adrien
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
435
intensity workout
DYSLI Damien
1983
Corcelles
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
440
BRAUN Anthony
1996
Herrlisheim
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
452
COURION Nicolas
1987
Saint Priest
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
462
GASMI Souleymane
1984
Boussieres
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
471
Team père fils
PRIOUL Henry
1988
Rennes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
480
FANKHAUSER Tamas
1984
Grandson
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
489
TEAM BAFANA TRAIL RUN R.S.A
KEITA Ibrahim
1987
Geneve
FR
RSA
111KM - Elites Hommes
498
alexandre locuratolo
LOCURATOLO Alexandre
1986
0782461384
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
511
BASCOUL Flavien
1986
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
513
DERUELLE Loïc
1984
Belp
BE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
517
ALLAIRE Brice
1989
Saint Congard
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
519
DUBOURGEOIS Thomas
1984
Athose
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
520
TRIPARD Grégory
1983
Frambouhans
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
524
T Déglingos
KOCH Jules
1992
Pezenas
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
529
DEILLON Sebastien
1982
Gimel
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
531
CHARPENTIER Alban
1986
Meung Sur Loire
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
537
BELOV Maxim
1988
Amiens
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
538
CHAYO David
1987
0684456669
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
539
LANDGRAF Andreas
1982
Moosbach
-
GER
111KM - Elites Hommes
540
CHOLLEY Martial
1990
Corserey
FR
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
541
Domaine des amiel
AMIEL Jordan
1983
Montblanc
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
542
GODÉ Alexandre
1985
Le Trévoux
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
543
BÖSIGER Ludovic
1994
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
544
Cédric HENDRICKX
HENDRICKX Cédric
1982
Lisogne
-
BEL
111KM - Elites Hommes
545
SACCHETTO Davide
1983
Yvonand
VD
ITA
111KM - Elites Hommes
546
Team Bäse
AREGGER Yurick
1992
Schüpfheim
LU
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
547
T Déglingos
GELY Thomas
1994
Bordeaux
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
548
Viking
LABAN Petrus Jacobus
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
549
VARO Victor
1993
Genève
GE
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
550
PRUVOT Clement
1992
Chaux-Neuve
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
551
Trail-Maniacs
KOZEK Michal
1986
Gockhausen
ZH
POL
111KM - Elites Hommes
552
BOUTTIER Greg
1982
Lempdes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
573
DELIZEE Alexandre
1985
Allinges
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
574
PARMENTIER Yoann
1991
Rimbach-Zell
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
575
DELANNOY Elise
1984
Thorens Glières
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
576
HEYDEL Christophe
1983
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
583
DE VEVEY Gilles
1982
Praz (vully)
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
584
A running joke
CLARK Stephen
1985
Zürich
ZH
AUS
111KM - Elites Hommes
585
TERHAAR Johannes
1991
Zermatt
VS
GER
111KM - Elites Hommes
586
BEYAERT Leonard
1991
Urdorf
ZH
BEL
111KM - Elites Hommes
587
Kyffhäuser Bergauf Verein
BACHMANN Nico
1986
Kelbra
-
GER
111KM - Elites Hommes
2669
DE JONG Arent Warren
1992
Zurich
ZH
NED
111KM - Elites Hommes

111KM - Seniors Dames 1
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
35
TV Rheinau 1893
FATTON Julia
1972
Noiraigue
NE
GER
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
38
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
47
ZIMMERMANN Denise
1975
Wangs
SG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
66
MULLER Caroline
1978
Mauraz
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
192
MICHEL Roxane
1977
Lyon
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
195
Not Fast Just Furious
LEACH Stephanie
1974
Aubonne
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
285
Chalet Mont d'or
RAOUX Alice
1978
Le Pont
VD
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
314
Céline BAUDON
QUIQUEREL-BOUCAR Céline
1972
Epernay
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
322
Soufle 2 vie
FLETGEN Carole
1976
Montreux
VD
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
362
DNH Lausanne
RAPENNE Julie
1980
Lausanne
VD
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
363
PAAC
DA SILVA Laetitia
1972
Pontault Combault
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
373
PAAC
VOIROL Fanny
1980
Pontault Combault
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
433
Athlé 78
PYLINSKI Sandrine
1975
Montesson
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
500
FEY Estelle
1977
Lussery-Villars
VD
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
510
PAAC
ROCHA Jocelyne
1978
Pontault Combault
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
553
CHAVEROT Caroline
1976
Allonzier
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
588
COMMEND Angélique
1981
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1

111KM - Seniors Dames 2
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
275
ASD Trail Monte Casto
GRASSI Alessandra
1966
Biella
-
ITA
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
311
HAUSER-RUCKLI Cornelia
1968
Fräschels
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
319
JORDAN Anne
1971
Puidoux
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
436
PIPOZ BURKHALTER Jeanne-Marie
1967
Boveresse
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
453
JC Épernay Champagne
ELLNER Karine
1968
Brugny Vaudancourt
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
477
Coeur de runneuse
JAEGLIN Emmanuelle
1969
Pringy
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
525
TrailDuo
BRUGIER Susanne
1963
Arisdorf
BL
GER
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
530
GATTLEN DEBBICHE Djazira
1963
Vernier
GE
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
589
HILDEBRAND Carmen
1969
Hedingen
ZH
GER
111KM - Seniors Dames 2

111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
206

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
GAMITO Jordi
1981
Argentona
-
ESP
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
12
TEAM TALON D’ACHILLE
LEJEUNE Arnaud
1979
Megevette
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
14
HALL Benjamin
1977
Thônes
-
AUS
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
19
POUZET Stéphane
1980
Maillot
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
21
Juda Witold
WITOLD Juda
1974
Jelenia Góra
-
POL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
23
Rolex Sport
BOUCHET Antoine
1980
Bonneville
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
27
CLERC Christophe
1977
Le Pont
VD
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
32
Alsace bossue athlétisme
FERBLANTIER Henri-Claude
1981
Bettviller
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
40
HUNGERBÜHLER Andreas
1980
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
41
AS BOLOGNE
ECOFFET Richard
1975
Chaumont
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
45
UBS Run & Bike
DUCOMMUN Julien
1977
Préverenges
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
46
PRUVOT Jerome
1977
Reignier
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
48
AS CHU NANTES
HUBERT Vincent
1976
Nantes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
49
Trail-Maniacs
HUBER Christof
1979
Rüschlikon
ZH
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
51
AS CHU NANTES
GAUDUCHON Bertrand
1972
Nantes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
60
JEANNERET Marc
1981
1400
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
65
CAMENISCH Thomas
1978
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
70
MARTIN Benjamin
1976
Leymen
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
77
Run Club
LURIA René
1980
Vessy
GE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
83
BINGGELI Thomas
1973
Ettingen
BL
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
84
www.differ-ensemble.ch
SCALESIA Frédéric
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
89
JORGE Alexandre
1973
Arzier
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
95
tech§tech
LAB Romaric
1977
Damprichard
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
97
trail usocome
SCHMIDT Jean-Michel
1980
Gundershoffen
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
98
SILVA Luis
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
POR
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
99
Courses du Mont-Terrible
VALLAT Pierre-Alain
1975
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
100
Athletic Retz Sud Lac
MABILLEAU Aurélien
1980
La Limouzinière
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
102
BUISSON Julien
1979
Montmorency
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
104
Knoershemotherfuckers
IFFLY Sébastien
1979
0618699924
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
107
LisaRun53
COUPÉ Anthony
1975
Landivy
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
110
FONTAINE Pascal
1981
Arconnay
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
112
UEBERSAX Beat
1972
Rothrist
AG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
116
athletic retz sud lac
GARREAU Antony
1974
Machecoul
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
118
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
HERMAN Ludwig
1976
Roquefort Les Pins
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
119
ARUN
KOEPPEL Philippe
1976
Achen
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
123
BARROT Loïc
1981
Grandfontaine
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
127
-
FROIDEVAUX Gaël
1980
Muri Bei Berngümligen
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
130
GOBAT Gabriel
1978
Dombresson
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
133
Cross club la Chaux-de-Fonds
STRAUMANN Alain
1972
Le Locle
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
136
CA Dents-du-Midi
BELLON Frédéric
1974
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
141
Chalet Mont d'or
RAOUX Alexandre
1978
Le Pont
VD
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
145
Hermine sport nature
ROUDAUT Philippe
1975
Kernilis
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
147
MARTIGNE RUNNING
CRÉTOIS Olivier
1973
0661320634
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
149
KROMMENACKER David
1973
Les Contamines Montjoie
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
152
WICKI Fabian
1975
Gränichen
AG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
158
Acp Meaux
FIEVET Damien
1973
Penchard
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
163
AS CHU
PERROCHEAU Vincent
1976
Carquefou
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
164
Horizon Trail JNV /
BEATI Steve
1979
Baulmes
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
165
Club JC Epernay
LABROCHE Christophe
1975
Chavot Courcourt
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
167
CROCOS
SCHÄFER Ludovic
1978
Fontaine Les Dijon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
170
FOLLETETE James
1973
écot
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
171
CACHAT Vincent
1980
Bouveret
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
172
PLICHARD Christophe
1973
Monceau Saint Waast
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
180
Trail de la Godraille
CHIRI Christophe
1980
Onnens
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
181
BERTIN Ludovic
1975
St Pierre En Faucigny
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
184
LLULL Christian
1972
Wiesbaden
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
186
C.O.S.E
ROLLET Olivier
1972
Cerny
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
190
PHILIPPOT Jerome
1977
Laubrieres
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
191
OFFRE Denis
1974
St Waast
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
193
LEPINE Anthony
1975
Chalonnes Sur Loire
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
196
STEPHANE HORIOT
HORIOT Stephane
1973
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
197
DEFI OUTDOOR
VALLAT Gael
1981
Puilboreau
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
201
AEBISCHER Olivier
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
204
ASPTT Compiegne
BRUNET Franck
1973
Clairoix
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
205
RUCHONNET Jérôme
1979
Rivaz
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
206
Montagnhard
ROSAZ Marc
1974
Les Contamines
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
207
Trail Team Freiamt
DÄTWYLER Sascha
1972
Wohlen Ag
AG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
208
jogging club epernay
REGNAUT Sebastien
1981
Morangis
FR
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
209
les coureurs de l'allaine
JUILLERAT Gérald
1974
Abbevillers
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
214
Fiduciaire-Gérance Raynaud
HÊCHE Nicolas
1981
Dombresson
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
217
COS RENAULT LARDY
PENEL Vincent
1980
Cheptainville
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
218
www.trail-passion.net
MENCIER Frederic
1973
Saint Pierre En Faucigny
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
219
Trail-Passion
PETITJEAN Fabien
1974
La Muraz
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
220
PAAC
PACAULT Dimitri
1978
Plourhan
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
225
WILLI Vincent
1980
Täuffelen
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
226
Velay Athlétisme
TORRES David
1979
Saint-Paulien
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
227
PECHON Christophe
1977
Crosne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
228
LETZELTER Marc
1978
Bitche
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
229
COLLOMBIER Sebastien
1975
Esserts-Blay
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
233
G1 Sport
BÜHLER Joachim
1972
Gais
AR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
234
WALNER Eric
1980
Dijon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
235
Val morteau judo
BONNIN Gael
1976
Les Gras
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
236
PECHEUR Charles
1976
Mulhouse
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
237
SC Alterswil
RINDLISBACHER Thomas
1973
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
239
Sebastien FIEY
FIEY Sebastien
1976
Bailleul
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
240
ROMY Stephane
1981
Le Locle
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
241
ST YVI
LE GOFF Pierre-Yves
1981
Syt Yvi
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
242
DOLOWICZ Robert
1977
Ecublens (vd)
VD
POL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
244
FLÜX Team
FLÜELI Stéphane
1977
Bulle
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
246
ANTILLE Kent
1979
Miège
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
252
Arsudlac
BARDOUL Mickael
1973
La Marne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
253
Trityc
LARCHÉ David
1978
Thionville
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
254
MARIOTTI Christian
1974
Gordola
TI
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
257
PAAC
NEYROLLES Gerald
1977
Evian
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
258
VITOUR Damien
1977
Maisons-Alfort
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
261
Trail Runners 25
VUILLEMIN Christophe
1980
Besançon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
264
Pontault Paac
RICHE Laurent
1974
Pontault Combault
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
265
Team Corona
DESSAY Antoine
1974
Montlouis Sur Loire
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
267
LLULL Eric
1979
Copenhagen
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
268
GUERQUIN Benjamin
1979
Ornex
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
269
SPENLE John
1979
Saint-Louis
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
272
Valbirse
CARELLA Frédéric
1972
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
276
USY Yverdon
BORNOZ Lionel
1973
Fiez
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
280
ZAUGG Cedric
1980
Biel (be)
BE/JB
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
283
STEINBRENNER Marko
1973
Echallens
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
289
Andreia Cruz
CRUZ Walter
1974
Moudon
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
291
JOBIN Thibault
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
292
Trailrider.ch
MUELLER Andi
1973
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
293
SFR
CORNIC Sylvain
1973
Chatenay-Malabry
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
294
JAN Xavier
1974
Saint Romain De Lerps
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
302
RYKART Nils
1978
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
303
GAILLARD Jérôme
1976
Saint-Mihiel
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
304
club alpin
BERGER Renaud
1978
Annecy
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
305
ASPSAV PEUGEOT VESOUL
AGNELOT David
1972
Noidans Les Vesoul
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
309
SEILER Yan
1974
Duillier
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
310
POYET Aurélien
1975
Beauregard L'eveque
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
312
The Louis Memory Team
METTAN Stève
1977
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
313
CORDEY Pierre-Andre
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
315
ROUSSEL Patrick
1972
St Crepin D'auberoche
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
316
REYNDERS Kurt
1976
Neu-Moresnet
-
BEL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
323
Les Bons Vivants
BERTHOMÉ Anthony
1979
Martigné Sur Mayenne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
324
BROCHET Thomas
1981
Alençon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
325
GLASSEY Nicolas
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
326
Orthopedic Surgery for Africa
KUEHN Philip
1978
Biberach
-
GER
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
328
MONTENDRE Benoit
1974
Venelles
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
339
Jogging club d’epernay
WARRAND Frédéric
1972
Oiry
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
340
WELSCH Felipe
1978
Schriesheim
-
ESP
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
344
as chu nantes
WELC Fabien
1981
Couëron
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
345
As chu nantes
BRICAUD Franck
1978
Le Pellerin
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
347
Les bons vivants
MERIENNE Cédric
1977
La Bigottière
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
352
PAILLARD Jerome
1976
Clairegoutte
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
353
Défi Outdoor
GIRAUD Samuel
1977
La Rochelle
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
354
CHUV
BAUD David
1973
Martigny
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
356
RAZOR
HAHN Alexandre
1976
Hochstatt
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
357
VIACCOZ Florian
1977
Savièse
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
359
Jorgen Tscheng
TSCHENG Jorgen
1973
Zürich
ZH
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
361
Ca dents du midi
GENET Laurent
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
370
ROLLAND JACOUB Alexis
1976
Le Port Marly
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
374
Running Montreux
GROSSO Claude
1977
Villeneuve Vd
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
376
ASCPS
SAMUEL Debard
1979
Levallois Perret
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
377
KUKSIN Nikita
1980
Urdorf
ZH
GBR
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
386
ZORN
ZORN Pierre-Emmanuel
1979
Knoersheim
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
392
Team Cizou
CIZEK Cedric
1976
Mundolsheim
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
397
Knoershemotherfuckers
GEORGER Olivier
1975
Knoersheim
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
399
Trail Training team
COMA Sebastien
1972
Les Diablerets
VD
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
402
julien tavaud
TAVAUD Julien
1981
0682245590
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
404
OXYGÈNE PSA
PRELONGE David
1972
Franconville
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
406
BOUAZIZ Mehdi
1980
Villejuif
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
408
VIENNET Sébastien
1974
Vaire Arcier
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
414
HAUSAMMANN Rolf
1974
Wohlen Chez Les Bernois
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
415
BOURDICAUD Fabien
1981
Esternay
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
421
S/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERES
DUMESNIL Sébastien
1977
Ambrières Les Vallées
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
422
VIEIRA Cesario
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
423
SAQUET Frédérick
1972
Thiers Sur Theve
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
434
Verticalpes mancelles
ROTS Cédric
1975
Moulins Le Carbonnel
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
437
PAONE Raffaele
1977
Niedergösgen
SO
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
439
MAIRY Guillaume
1974
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
441
EIGENHEER Tristan
1979
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
442
Endure Rise & Conquer
NASH Jacob
1975
Chippewa Falls
-
USA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
446
Trail Team Freiamt
PERROUD Arsène
1977
Wohlen Ag
AG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
448
JAUNET-ROY Antoine
1977
Nantes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
454
ASCPS
PAYET Jacques
1981
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
455
BILL Steven
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
456
jerome cassayre
CASSAYRE Jerome
1973
Hesingue
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
458
asc personnel du senat
GALLET Sylvain
1981
Gondreville
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
459
Hôpitaux Universitaires de Genève
PARCEIRO Miguel
1974
Bernex
GE
-
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
461
tristan gauvain
GAUVAIN Tristan
1979
Boulogne-Billancourt
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
463
HAESLER Alexis
1981
Perroy
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
466
GHIRARDO
GHIRARDO Julien
1981
Nogent-Le-Phaye
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
472
AS CHU NANTES
BAZIN Vincent
1977
Nantes
FR
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
473
CELESTIN Thierry
1973
Veyrier
GE
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
479
OK AVENTURE
SLOBODZIAN Fabien
1973
Rethondes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
481
martigné running
CHOLLET François
1979
Martigné Sur Mayenne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
482
LES BONS VIVANTS
MAURICE Olivier
1978
Martigné Sur Mayenne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
483
GARCIA David
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
484
AS CHU NANTES
DELAUNE Jérôme
1972
Thouare Sur Loire
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
485
CHU NANTES
MAISONNEUVE Gaetan
1981
Coueron
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
487
LOUÉ Pierre
1975
Cham
ZG
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
490
AUCLAIR Patrick
1974
Grandfontaine
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
493
NAU Xavier
1978
Meyrin
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
495
KARIM REGRAGUI
REGRAGUI Karim
1972
0661577640
FR
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
496
Martigné Running
HUARD David
1975
Martigné Sur Mayenne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
499
runner's free
GAVILLET Guillaume
1977
Essert Fr
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
505
ROUSSEAU Olivier
1974
Esternay
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
506
FONSECA Fábio
1979
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
554
ornans
MOUGET Benoit
1974
Ornans
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
555
AC Ambrieres
MAULAVÉ Marc
1981
Ambrieres Les Vallées
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
556
MALIGE Julien
1981
Gergy
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
557
LESNE Christophe
1974
Venette
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
558
Neuchaventure
VAUTHIER Yann
1977
Savagnier
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
559
POMMIER Fabrice
1974
Compiègne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
560
TERRAPON Samuel
1980
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
561
CAE
LEFEUVRE Stevens
1976
61250
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
562
FAES Antonin
1980
Yvonand
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
563
Running Yvonand
DOUDIET Marc
1978
Yvonand
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
564
Vikings
PECH Philippe
1972
Zürich
ZH
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
565
CAMUS Ludovic
1972
Onnion
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
566
LES TRITONS MELDOIS
OILLIC Alan
1973
Jouarre
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
567
BERGEZ Mathieu
1973
Franois
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
568
GIACOBINO Julien
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
577
CUTTÉ Mickael
1976
Alençon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
578
FERNANDEZ Johan
1979
Vetraz Montroux
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
579
PETITPRETRE Mickael
1975
Heiltz L’évêque
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
590
Mentigslüfer
FREI Patrick
1975
Frutigen
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
591
Cm cour lausanne
AURELLE Philippe
1976
Grächen
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
594
SHERPA Sangé
1981
Novillars
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1

111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
117

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
13
PLAY Olivier
1969
Bretigny Sur Orge
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
31
AC AY
ETIEMBLE Marc
1971
Epernay
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
56
FERRON Patrice
1969
Laubrieres
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
59
Bordeaux Athlé
PICHON Thierry
1966
Avensan
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
68
BOSSEL Daniel
1967
Geneveys-Coffrane
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
69
NADLER Kurt
1967
Kerzers
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
71
Cosmic Eye
MEURET Jean-Charles
1969
Zermatt
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
73
GESA Team
LAUBER Pascal
1971
Morlon
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
90
CHRISTE Raphael
1970
Fontaines
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
93
USVA
HALLÉ Yann
1971
0608503485
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
101
MARTINS Carlos
1969
Fiez
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
103
VRIELING Lammert
1968
Ambilly
-
NED
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
105
Team Senatrail
RAVAUX Richard
1971
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
109
Team a l'arrache
DUBREUIL Florent
1969
St André De L'eure
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
115
Trilogie Sport Bulle
GENOUD Patrick
1969
Vuadens
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
125
Fram!
LUTHI Pascal
1968
Colombier
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
128
be crazy
HERMANN Guido
1966
Meisterschwanden
AG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
129
Marti Sports
HUGUENIN-BERGENAT Boris
1970
Boudry
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
131
Atemi Power Club
AUBRY Charles
1967
Bramois
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
142
As CHU Nantes
BRICAUD Freddy
1970
Indre
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
143
MJC 3 CHATEAUX
ROTH Etienne
1969
Obermorschwihr
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
150
Lamical Projo
HERITIER Christian
1963
Savièse
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
153
PERRENOUD Alain
1963
Môtiers
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
159
Flocons de neige
GEVISIER Pascal
1969
Le Locle
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
160
Cross-Club La Chaux de Fonds
OLIVEIRA Manuel
1969
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
161
Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim
PFLÜGER Albrecht
1966
Schopfheim
-
GER
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
166
MONTICOLO Paolo
1968
Bulle
FR
ITA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
168
LAC 39
MEUNIER Arnaud
1971
Chille
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
175
GHISLETTA Valerio
1967
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
176
Trailrunning Team MERRELL
MAIER Frank
1966
Aichwald
-
GER
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
185
PITTET Stephane
1968
Couvet
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
187
Jogging club epernay
LEVERT Yannick
1968
Epernay
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
194
KM42
BERNARD Frederic
1962
Compreignac
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
198
Team Trail Paris
VOILQUIN Richard
1968
Puteaux
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
202
Cross-Club Chx-de-Fds
MENDES Alipio
1965
La Chaux-De- Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
210
Breizh Sport Aventure
JESTIN Pierre
1964
Kernoues
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
215
LAMBELET Cédric
1970
Corbières
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
221
HANOT Dominique
1963
Lugrin
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
222
VALLAT Dominique
1969
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
255
ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIRS
FOURNIER Jean Michel
1962
Mayenne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
259
S/L VANNES ATHLETISME
MONNIER Didier
1970
Ploeren
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
262
POUSSARDIN Christophe
1963
Perigueux
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
263
4x4
KEISER Marc
1965
Evilard
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
277
LEVRESSE Eric
1966
Strasbourg
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
286
S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE
HARZO Sylvain
1967
Franconville
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
295
AS CHU NANTES
BAUDOUIN Gianni
1963
Saint-Herblain
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
299
ATLHETIC RETZ SUD LAC
METAIREAU Gregory
1970
St Philbert De Grand Lieu
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
306
Christophe Turpin
TURPIN Christophe
1971
0689294363
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
329
AS CHU NANTES
FERRAND Patrick
1963
Sautron
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
330
Gioacchino ALBRIZIO
ALBRIZIO Gioacchino
1968
Cers
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
331
raid aventure bethoncourt
BOSC Daniel
1966
Granges Le Bourg
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
333
fram
MASSELOT Alexandre
1971
St George
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
334
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
335
DE LA ROCHE DE BRANSAT Eric
1963
Caluire
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
341
HENROTTE Philippe
1964
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
342
Janzé Athlétisme - Pays de la Roche aux Fées
CHABOT Denis
1968
Saint Jacques De La Lande
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
346
Masquefa Trail
CAMAS ALCAIDE Fernando
1969
Sant Esteve Sesrovires
-
ESP
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
355
SMAC captrail
RUBAY Raphael
1971
Dave
-
BEL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
360
L’amateur
AJVAZI Brahim
1967
Orbe
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
364
AS CHU NANTES
FILLAUDEAU Olivier
1970
Le Pellerin
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
368
DE BUCHERE Xavier
1966
Menthon-Saint-Bernard
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
375
LAUBERTIN
CHABOT Herve
1966
Laubrières
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
380
PONTAULT AAC
TROCELLIER Patrick
1965
Pontault-Combault
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
383
JC Epernay champagne
LECOURT Thierry
1965
Cumieres
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
384
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
MAUPERTUIS Guillaume
1964
Sucy En Brie
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
387
les saute-rigoles
BUCHILLY Didier
1967
St-Sulpice Ne
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
388
TONDINI Jean-Marc
1971
Môtiers
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
390
CARRE David
1969
Conde Sur Sarthe
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
393
PERRET Dominique
1962
Savagnier
NE
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
394
BOURGEOIS Denis
1971
Colombier
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
400
ES SUCY EN BRIE
PACE Laurent
1969
Servon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
403
RAID AVENTURE DE BETHONCOURT
ROUAULT Thierry
1965
Mignavillers
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
405
COURPATAS TEAM
CADENEL Jean-Luc
1962
Esserts-Blay
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
409
RAID Aventure
SCHOFFEN Hervé
1964
Dambenois
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
410
Oliver Pradetto
PRADETTO Oliver
1971
Lübeck
-
GER
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
420
Team Père et Fils
PRIOUL Claude
1963
St Jacques De La Lande
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
424
AS CHU Nantes
ENOUF Emmanuel
1968
Port Saint Père
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
425
AMAR
PENOT Bertrand
1970
Mably
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
431
BULLIARD Stéphane
1965
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
438
CHANTRIAUX Fabrice
1971
Donneloye
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
443
ADAPS
LE GALLIC Jean Christophe
1967
Nogent Le Phaye
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
447
RUTZ Walter
1971
Fleurier
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
449
USSP
SERAN Patrick
1962
Saint Genouph
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
450
Touraine Aventure
DABIRE Sié
1967
Joue Les Tours
-
FGU
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
451
LASSAUCE Charles
1968
Vessy
GE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
457
BOZENHARDT Cyril
1971
Knoersheim
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
464
Pas de club
BENARD Laurent
1969
Vitry Le François
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
465
PAAC
DUBEL Damien
1967
Pontault Combault
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
467
Les bons vivants
LEPRETRE Patrice
1965
Andouillé
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
468
LASSUS Emmanuel
1967
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
470
DE LUCA Cédric
1967
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
474
TDC Tdc
1968
Cellettes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
478
Martin Bevalot
BÉVALOT Martin
1971
69004
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
488
team senat trail
PETIT David
1969
Paris
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
497
Ok aventure
MOULINIER Franck
1964
Compiegne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
503
L amical Projo
JEKER Nicolas
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
507
THIEBAUD Yannick
1971
Fleurier
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
508
Dream Team
GEERTS Christian
1965
Wemmel
-
BEL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
509
ARSUDLAC
KERGOAT Ollivier
1966
La Marne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
512
GABRIEL Christophe
1971
Tigery
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
514
AS New SFR
DOS REIS José
1968
Wissous
-
POR
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
518
AFRICA RUN
ALLAIRE Jean-Philippe
1962
Rueil-Malmaison
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
522
USY
MEYRAT Cédric
1969
Onnens
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
526
LONGUEIRA Juan
1963
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
527
As chu nantes
LAGADEC Ronan
1968
Reze
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
528
ASCP SENAT
ROUX COMOLI Philippe
1966
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
532
STOPPIELLO Frank
1966
Chavornay
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
569
AS CHU NANTES
MOYSAN-AUBRY Patrick
1969
Nantes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
570
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
DUNSKUS Bertram
1968
Zürich
ZH
GER
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
571
LG-Kyffhäuser-Berglauf
WOLFF Detlef
1970
Bad Frankenhausen
-
GER
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
580
RICHARDOT Christophe
1968
Pontcarre
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
581
L'ETANG Fabrice
1971
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
582
FEGLI Marc
1969
Gerardmer
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
592
KNAPP Christian
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
593
AMBROSINI Stefan
1971
Oftringen
AG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
595
GOMEZ BRAVO Carlos
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
596
teysalpi
DO CARMO Victor Hugo
1971
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2

111KM - Vétérans Dames
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
230
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Dames
411
PAAC
NEYROLLES Evelyne
1960
Evian-Les-Bains
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Dames
501
MARQUES Noemia
1959
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Dames

111KM - Vétérans Hommes
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
20
Greenwatt LBG Mizuno
FATTON Christian
1959
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
53
Kikourou
GUILLEMAIN Philippe
1961
Sucy En Brie
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
87
CA dents du midi
GEX-FABRY Laurent
1957
Val'illiez
VS
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
154
PAAC
NEYROLLES Philippe
1961
Evian-Les-Bains
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
273
ASD Trail Monte Casto
SCILLA Maurizio
1961
Andorno Micca
-
ITA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
287
Team La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
PANCHAUD Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
301
WTL LAXOU
BENOIT Raymond
1961
Clayeures
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
336
BRUN Philippe
1961
Dombresson
NE
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
395
PAPAUX Guy
1961
Villeneuve Vd
VD
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
418
TAILLEBOSQ Sylvain
1961
Valframbert
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
419
edf
HOARAU Charles
1955
Cavaillon
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
444
Annonay jogging club
CLAUDE Berruyer
1961
Boulieu-Lès-Annonay
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
460
Denis BONNEF
BONNEF Denis
1956
Delle
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
469
BASSET Philippe
1960
Nanteuil-Les-Meaux
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
475
HUG
MACH François
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
476
smrun
JEANNERET-GROSJEAN Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
491
SPENLÉ Jean Martin
1954
Rosenau
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
492
Sport Treff Urdorf
BRUNSCHWEILER Josef
1951
Urdorf
ZH
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
494
Les Cambe-gouille(s)
COQUOZ Guy-Michel
1958
Prilly
VD
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
502
TrailDuo
BERNDT Matthias
1959
Arisdorf
BL
GER
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
515
JOURDAN Gilles
1958
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
521
PLAY Jean Claude
1946
Dijon
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
523
GINDRAT Michel
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
533
Marti Sport
STROHHEKER Jean-Louis
1958
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes

31KM - Cadets Hommes
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3057
Les Trotteurs, Fully
CRETTENAND Théo
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
31KM - Cadets Hommes
3058
CRETTENAND Théo
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
31KM - Cadets Hommes
3121
SC La Vue des Alpes
ONILLON Nicolas
2005
Les Hauts Geneveys
NE
SUI
31KM - Cadets Hommes
3324
GOUVERNON Tim
2004
Le Locle
NE
SUI
31KM - Cadets Hommes

31KM - Elite Dames
108

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3021
Coach Senos
ISLER Cindy
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3040
Compressport France
DESJACQUES Anne Lise
1990
Crest Voland
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3046
GEISER Nathalie
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3049
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3050
Green Fairy Triathlon Club
RACINE Isa
1992
Fleurier
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3055
FAIVRE Flore
1983
Premanon
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3056
VEYA Naïc
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3059
CRETTENAND Mylene
1993
Saillon
VS
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3060
Décines Meyzieu Athlétisme / Team ASICS TRAIL
GONCALVES Marie
1997
Adresse Maison
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3065
Méribel sport montagne
GAIDET Pauline
1992
Bourg Saint Maurice
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3069
BOUDAY Mathilde
1984
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
-
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3077
Usy
RUFENER Odile
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3080
YOUSSEFI Anaïs
1995
Portalban
FR
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3093
MAURY Gabrielle
1987
Verbier
VS
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3111
CLERC Nadia
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3113
LEHMANN Lara
1997
Echenevex
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3118
MURER Anita
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3126
Toutangueules
BRUCHEZ Elsa
1982
Le Châble
VS
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3132
Lazyboys Track Club
THOLSTRUP Sophie
1985
Ferney Voltaire
GE
GBR
31KM - Elite Dames
3146
GROZEA Alexandra
1984
Carouge (ge)
GE
ROU
31KM - Elite Dames
3158
MEUR Elisabeth
1982
Malbuisson
-
BEL
31KM - Elite Dames
3159
MATTHEY Emilie
1987
La Sagne
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3165
SVACHA Renata
1987
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3166
Cross Club Les Fées
BARRAUD Nathalie
1983
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3172
WINGEIER Chantal
1992
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3176
FOURTINON Clarisse
1997
Blois
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3179
GRANGE Marielle
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3182
LG Aarau
SCHNEITER Daniela
1983
Schönenwerd
SO
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3183
Loolaba
RICKELMANN Carolin
1989
Luzern
LU
GER
31KM - Elite Dames
3192
LEHMANN Sophia
1993
Otelfingen
ZH
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3197
DUBOIS Alice
1987
Les Rousses
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3198
Pontarlier triathlon
BOURDERIONNET Marion
1986
Avanne-Aveney
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3207
RISSE Marilyn
1988
Ins
BE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3210
GUEISSAZ Sophie
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3212
BERCERON Marie
1989
Sion
VS
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3220
provence endurance
JAVELAUD Cécile
2000
Annonay
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3228
Yanorlandirun
BEUCHAT Maude
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3233
LANGE Maika
1983
Wohlen (ag)
AG
GER
31KM - Elite Dames
3239
ROY Marie
1990
Guyans Vennes
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3242
NOLD Anne-Catherine
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3245
MOREL Natalie
1984
Nyon
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3246
-
DUCOULOMBIER Melodie
1991
Genève
GE
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3249
BURGAT Isalyne
1982
Gorgier
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3258
Mugaga
GABBIADINI Marine
1986
Cronay
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3266
GOUAT Audrey
1992
Arlon
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3272
SUGNAUX Chloé
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3286
RCN
HEDREUL Anaelle
1990
Nantes
-
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3292
DELLEY Johanie
1989
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3312
Intensity Workout
PIFFARETTI Fanny
1992
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3313
SCHLAEPPY Nastasia
1990
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3325
LABBE CARRE Barbara
1988
Coulombiers
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3326
VARGA Fruzsina
1986
Grandvaux
VD
HUN
31KM - Elite Dames
3327
KUCEROVA Jana
1982
Aarau
AG
SVK
31KM - Elite Dames
3328
VINÇON THIÉBAUT Virginie
1990
Villers-Lès-Nancy
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3329
BERMUDEZ ESCALANTE Myriam
1982
Val-De-Travers
NE
ESP
31KM - Elite Dames
3330
COUDERT Marie
1994
Sens
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3331
MEISSNER Josephine
1996
Rodersdorf
SO
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3332
IVETIC Tamara
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3333
Marta Sukhno
SUKHNO Marta
1989
+41787322606
VD
UKR
31KM - Elite Dames
3334
BEINER Joelle
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3335
Florisse Aellen
AELLEN Florisse
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3336
PAGEOT Elodie
1987
Val-De-Ruz
NE
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3337
PERRIARD Amélie
1991
Gletterens
FR
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3338
CHAIBI Emmélie
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3339
VUILLE Gabrielle
1995
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3340
KIRLI Damla
1990
Zürich
ZH
GER
31KM - Elite Dames
3341
BIEDERMANN Tania
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3342
CAPELLI Linda
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3343
Les Toutangueules
BÉTRISEY Sandrine
1983
Charrat
VS
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3344
JAEGGI Maud
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3345
FAUSTMANN Pauline
1992
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3346
LACOMBE Marine
1988
Sète
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3347
MIGLIOZZI Sabrina
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3348
ROSSETTI Amanda
1987
Bôle
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3349
CakeTrailSleep
SCHALTEGGER Carolyn
1998
Freiburg Im Breisgau
-
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3350
CS Broc
BUCHER Nadège
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3351
Intensity work out
JAGGI Sylvie
1986
Colombier
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3352
AO Charenton
LE FLOC’H Eve
1988
Vincennes
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3353
FUAND Isabelle
1991
Nogna
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3354
MONNERAT Morgane
1996
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3355
HOFSTETTER Angela
1989
Zürich
ZH
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3356
PARKINSON Lindsey
1991
Adliswil
ZH
USA
31KM - Elite Dames
3357
SPÖRRI Lydia
1995
Lenzburg
AG
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3358
LE CONTE Philippine
1989
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3463
VOIROL Karen
1989
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3464
CS Broc
ROSSIER Jocelyne
1992
Marly
FR
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3465
EVIAN OFF COURSE
DARRAGON Helene
1986
Thollon Les Memises
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3466
Neuchaventure
ERARD Natacha
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3467
ISCHI Pauline
1993
Gorgier
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3493
SEYDOUX Coralie
1984
Servion
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3494
AURORE Muller
1982
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3495
PILLET Nadouk
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3496
Denise Fries
FRIES Denise
1982
Zürich
ZH
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3497
BRODTKORB Kaja Marie
1989
Zurich
ZH
NOR
31KM - Elite Dames
3498
DÄNDLIKER Victoria
1992
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3499
COLLEDGE Flora
1986
Basel
BS
GBR
31KM - Elite Dames
3500
Tempo Sport BeTheChange
SCHINK Lina Kristin
1983
Wettswil Am Albis
ZH
GER
31KM - Elite Dames
3502
JAUSLIN Alice
1992
Auvernier
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3503
Asptt Besançon
HARDEMAN Elise
1988
Besançon
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3504
MASSON Evgeniia
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3505
FLEURY Alessia
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3905
Cross Club Les Fées
DA SILVA MATOS Ana Raquel
1984
Couvet
NE
POR
31KM - Elite Dames
3944
TUMINI Karen
1992
Genève
GE
ITA
31KM - Elite Dames
3948
SEILER Sarah
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3949
DORNIER Jeanne
1998
Morteau
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
3951
HESS Sarah
1982
Founex
VD
RSA
31KM - Elite Dames
3952
ROGENMOSER Viviane
1994
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
3954
FORBES-BROWN Aimee
1998
Jorat-Mézières
VD
NZL
31KM - Elite Dames

31KM - Elites Hommes
184

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
Ruhpolding
-
GER
31KM - Elites Hommes
3002
THEVENARD Xavier
1988
Jougne
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
3003
PACCARD Simon
2000
Gruffy
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
3003
CARRERE Denis
1974
Le Bry
FR
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
3004
JACQUET Mathieu
1997
St Martin Le Vinoux
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
3005
Mizuno France
HELOURY Yves
1999
Argonay
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
3006
Dubail pysagiste
RAYA Jonathan
1982
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
3007
ATHLE 66
SYFER Felix
1998
Céroux-Mousty
-
BEL
31KM - Elites Hommes
3009
Brooks Trail Runners
POUMEROL Frédéric
1995
Wolfersdorf
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
3012
Salomon Czech / Runsport.cz
BURYSKA Tomas
1988
Brno
-
CZE
31KM - Elites Hommes
3013
Baechli Bergsport / Salomon
GUT Ramon
1990
Binningen
BL
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
3015
MESMAN Jurgen
1986
Köniz
BE
NED
31KM - Elites Hommes
3017
2EP
RENEL Damien
1982
Montreux
VD
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
3018
Passion Vélo
FLEURY Julien
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
<