Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

921 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

MXFamily - Relais
28

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
2001
-
Itié ARNAUD
itié Angèle
1975
2011
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
Les Hôpitaux-Neufs
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
2002
-
Seeger Alexander
Seeger Iyla
1982
2014
Nyon
Nyon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2003
-
Gendroz Raoul
Gendroz Aurélie
1978
2011
Corcelles-le-Jorat
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2004
-
Begot Romain
BEGOT LOUIS
1985
2014
Andance
ANDANCE
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
2005
-
Simard Yann
Simard Robin
1980
2014
0680608175
Village Neuf
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
2006
-
Gremaud Olivier
Piller Odile
1988
2013
Arconciel
Essert
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2007
-
Thompson Robert
Thompson Emily
1977
2010
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes
-
-
GBR
GBR
MXFamily - Relais
2008
-
Decollogny Sandrine
Decollogny Clara
1979
2013
Gland
Gland
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2009
-
Andrey Benjamin
Murith Anaé
1992
2010
Pâquier-Montbarry
Vuadens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2010
-
schneider Philippe
Schneider Arthur
1981
2011
0673397305
.
-
-
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
2011
-
Nidegger Philippe
Nidegger Loic
1972
2013
Massongex
Massongex
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2012
-
FABRY XAVIER
FABRY LILY
1977
2009
AMANVILLERS
AMANVILLERS
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
2013
-
Hostingue Jérôme
HOSTINGUE COLIN
1975
2009
Denneville
DENNEVILLE
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
2014
-
Gendre Grégoire
Gendre Mathéo
1984
2015
Corminboeuf
Corminboeuf
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2015
-
Rolland Patrick
Rolland Louise
1976
2011
La Tour-de-Peilz
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
VD
RSA
MXFamily - Relais
2016
-
Ubaldi Joelle
Delley Romane
1980
2014
Territet
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2017
-
BRECOURT Sébastien
BRECOURT Sacha
1979
2008
Pournoy-la-Grasse
Pournoy la grasse
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
2018
-
Kaiser Julien
Kaiser Émilie
1994
2011
Poliez-Pittet
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
VD
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2019
-
Daucourt Julien
Daucourt Eva
1976
2008
Bure
Bure
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2020
-
Albrecht Natacha
Martin Pierre-Emile
1980
2013
Miège
Miège
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2021
-
Balestriere Pierrick
Balestriere Romane
1983
2013
Etouvans
Etouvans
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
2022
-
MENARD Bruno
MENARD Antoine
1974
2007
PERS-JUSSY
PERS-JUSSY
-
-
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2023
-
Ramuz Joseph
Ramuz Noé
1985
2016
Leytron
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2024
-
Ramuz Pierre-André
Ramuz Clément
1978
2007
Charrat
Charrat
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2025
-
LIABEUF Patrice
PAZOS KAYLO
1959
2017
ETANG SALE
Lausanne
-
VD
REU
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2026
-
Lefebvre Mike
Lefebvre Aaron
1979
2012
Goumoens-la-Ville
Goumoëns
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
2027
-
JACKIW FABRICE
JACKIW Margot
1975
2009
Bois d'Amont
Bois d'Amont
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
2028
Even Yannick
1975
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
FRA
MXFamily - Relais

MXSky - Espoirs Femmes
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3091
Overney Noémie
2000
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
MXSky - Espoirs Femmes
CRO ski alpinisme

MXSky - Espoirs Hommes
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3131
Rouge Florent
1998
Corsier-sur-Vevey (Corsier-sur-Vevey)
VD
SUI
MXSky - Espoirs Hommes
3165
Ellmenreich Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
MXSky - Espoirs Hommes
3399
Favre Colin
2000
Progens
FR
SUI
MXSky - Espoirs Hommes
3769
berney alec
1998
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
MXSky - Espoirs Hommes
SC Vallée de Joux
3783
Kreiss Romain
2000
Haguenau
-
FRA
MXSky - Espoirs Hommes

MXSky - Juniors Hommes
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3008
Crettenand Théo
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
MXSky - Juniors Hommes
LES TROTTEURS
3058
Altorf Twan
2001
Hillegom
-
NED
MXSky - Juniors Hommes
Spartaan
3099
Risse Hugo
2002
Pont-la-Ville
FR
SUI
MXSky - Juniors Hommes
3109
Cucherousset Camille
2002
Moissey
-
FRA
MXSky - Juniors Hommes
Grand Besançon Trail Académie
3669
André Masi Marius
2002
Saint Jean d Arvey
-
FRA
MXSky - Juniors Hommes
André Masi
3703
Cusumano Léo
2002
Blonay
VD
SUI
MXSky - Juniors Hommes
Léo Cusumano
3713
Cirillo Fabio
2003
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
MXSky - Juniors Hommes

MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
40

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3065
Bolzli Séverine
1975
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
BOLDAIRSPORT /CCMJ
3130
Moschini Valentine
1972
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
Triathlon Fribourg
3182
Di Marco Magali
1971
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3316
leclerc nathalie
1975
collonges
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
Cop’Ain trail
3324
ANTONIETTI Annick
1974
Botterens
FR
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3330
Zapata Schmidt Monica
1977
Genève
GE
ECU
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
NCSTRAILÉMAN
3344
Guevara Thérèse
1979
Vernier
GE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
Team Ecotrail Genève
3354
Landry Christelle
1978
St-Jean
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3355
Macchi Anouck
1972
Pampigny
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3358
Imhof Sao
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
TRT Athlétisme Monthey
3391
Jordan Anne
1971
Puidoux
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3415
LARCHER Magali
1974
Sergy
-
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
Copains de Trail / AEA St Geni
3418
Berger Helena
1975
Bern
BE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3420
fribourg karine
1972
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3428
Collin Anne
1972
Bleid
BE
BEL
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
runing +
3434
Vuitton Victorine
1972
Besançon
-
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3440
Umbetova Madina
1980
+41799425660
BL
KAZ
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3441
Egger Florence
1971
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
Team Peep-Neuhaus
3444
Bays Anne
1974
Apples
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3447
BALY sandrine
1977
Territet
VD
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
sandrine BALY
3457
Zamora Stéphanie
1978
Muri bei Bern
BE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3605
Farmer Jennie
1979
London
-
GBR
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
Fulham Running Club
3611
Starman Hannah
1975
Montreux
VD
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3632
BIRGEL STEPHANIE
1975
KALTENHOUSE
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3644
FEDI SYLVIE
1971
Thônex
GE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
Team Ecotrail de Genève
3648
Genet Mélanie
1980
Chemin
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3654
BARBET NATHALIE
1971
ROQUEFORT
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL
3675
SUTER Karine
1979
BESANCON
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3676
FEY Estelle
1977
Lussery-Villars
VD
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
Chalet Mont D'Or
3691
romain valérie
1971
warnant
-
BEL
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3693
Dovat Joelle
1978
Palézieux -Village
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3716
Dolis Eve
1979
Goumoëns-la-Ville
VD
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
Decathlon Bussigny
3720
Gropper Tara
1974
Noville
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3721
Valloton Claire-Marie
1975
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3738
Puls Pia Andrea
1975
Karlsruhe
-
GER
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
natural outdoor fitness
3739
Rufener Jana
1974
Karlsruhe
-
GER
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
natural outdoor fitness
3754
Rudolph Nadège
1973
Jongny
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
Catherunning
3761
Delattre Celine
1978
Griesheim Près Molsheim
-
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3768
Walker Julia
1973
Vevey
VD
GBR
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes
3782
OUADAH Nadia
1973
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
ALG
MXSky - Masters 1 Femmes

MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
123

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3006
Santos Nuno
1972
+351910042587
-
GBR
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Nuno Santos
3007
Farmer Stuart
1979
London
-
GBR
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Fulham Running Club
3013
Buri Beat
1974
Vevey
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
--
3018
Stager Pascal
1971
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3022
Jarabo Plana Arnaud
1976
Saint Julien en Gs
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3026
Bigler Markus
1979
Schlosswil
BE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
gantrischbike.ch
3037
Champendal Lionel
1975
Crissier
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3050
Vallat Pierre-alain
1975
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Compressport Switzerland
3064
Lye Ian
1979
Genève
GE
SIN
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
SALOMON Singapore
3066
Vouillamoz Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Team La Trace
3067
Ducommun Julien
1977
Préverenges
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
UBS Run & Bike
3068
Staccoli Luigi
1972
Genève
GE
ITA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Alt. Finanza
3070
Clerc Christophe
1977
Le Pont
VD
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Chalet Mont D'Or
3071
Moulin Xavier
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Bvs Mount Asics team
3073
Gaspoz Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Team Mont-Noble
3081
DEZARNAULDS julien
1973
Versonnex
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3083
Fernandez Carlos
1978
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3089
BIRGEL Philippe
1975
KALTENHOUSE
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
NIGLO TEAM
3101
mansiat TEDDY
1979
dommartin les cuiseaux
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
TEDDY MANSIAT
3105
Hubert Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Pellissier Sport
3112
Koral Jerome
1977
Montsauche
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Morvan Oxygène
3113
CAILLET BRUNO
1978
Fribourg
FR
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3115
Leuenberger Marco
1972
Solothurn
SO
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
www.noworries.ch
3120
Viatte Sylvain
1975
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
CCMJ
3122
Carboni Stephane
1976
Vallorcine
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
La Ferme Des Cimes
3132
BRASIER Olivier
1973
St Pierre en faucigny
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
-
3133
Bia Marco
1979
Gignod AO
-
ITA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Team No Limits
3134
Dennler Guillaume
1980
La Conversion
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
#Aperun
3136
Mijatov Sacha
1971
Liebefeld
BE
BEL
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3139
Trossat Jean-Louis
1979
Albigny-sur-Saône
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3141
Pardellas Jorge
1979
Onex
GE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3143
Claverie Roland
1976
Poisy
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3145
Dind Jean-Pierre
1977
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3153
DE GASPERI Marco
1977
Bormio
-
ITA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3159
LEBRUN Nicolas
1973
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3160
camus sebastien
1979
SOSPEL
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3169
SCHINDLER ANDREAS
1976
Balingen
-
GER
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3183
Lefebvre Philippe
1973
POISY
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3184
Zeller Michael
1973
Bern
BE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3301
Grosso Claude
1977
Villeneuve VD
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3305
Glanzmann Thierry
1980
Bern
BE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Thierry Glanzmann
3306
ALIX Frederic
1975
Orléans
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3307
Le Vern Nicolas
1975
CARRY LE ROUET
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
COURIR A SAUSSET
3313
Michel Christophe
1971
Senarclens
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3315
Chute Charlie
1980
Twickenham
-
IRL
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Fulham Running Club
3317
Belhis Mohammed
1973
Mulhouse
-
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Mulhouse of Running
3319
Thalmann Christian
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3320
Bize Daniel
1976
Oron
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Trail Training Team
3328
Bournoud Alain
1976
Ollon
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3337
Platel Marc
1978
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
SDIS Oron-Jorat
3341
Seiler Lionel
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Pirate les Cloches
3343
Gabignon Steve
1976
Bogeve
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Family fun trail
3345
Poey Jean-Michel
1973
Lauzerville
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Duathlon liebherr
3359
DEMELAS Julien
1979
SAINTE MARIE AUX CHÊNES
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Oktoberfest
3365
Ocampo Alejandro
1979
Lutry
VD
ESP
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3369
Jorge Alexandre
1973
Arzier
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3370
Dias Luis
1972
Chevry
-
POR
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
COP'AIN DE TRAIL
3373
Fusaro Eric
1976
Fleury
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3376
Kavcic Jerome
1973
Métabief
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3377
Philipona Pascal
1977
Dully-Bursinel
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Les Poulains
3385
Herren Yvan
1978
Prêles
BE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
HABS
3386
omagari kosuke
1978
Genève
GE
JPN
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3387
Fernandez Alexandre
1974
Vallon
FR
ESP
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Trail Training Team
3389
Maiorano Angelo
1980
Renens (VD)
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3390
MOUSSIER FREDERIC
1980
Genève
GE
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3400
FAVRE Stéphane
1971
PROGENS
FR
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3403
Mettan Steve
1977
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
The Louis Memory Team
3405
Guillet Sébastien
1976
Arzier
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Les Poulains
3408
Balegno Vincent
1979
Froideville
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Footing Club Lausanne
3411
Kremer Alain
1980
Hobscheid
TG
LUX
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
The Tame and the Wild
3421
Di Rosa Giuseppe
1977
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
NCS TraiLéman
3423
TARTARIN Franck
1980
FRANCALMONT
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
GA HAUT SAONOIS
3426
Kialanda Sébastien
1978
Collonges-sous-Salève
GE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Kialanda
3430
Sabo Frederic
1978
Dübendorf
ZH
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3433
Perez Guillaume
1976
Echenevex
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3435
Nau Manuel
1980
Echenevex
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Cop'Ain de Trail
3436
Gerber Gilles
1971
Lausanne
VD
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3442
Antille Kent
1979
Miège
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3448
Neuhaus Sully
1975
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3463
Bourqui Stéphane
1975
Rolle
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Les poulains
3467
Jobin Thibault
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3472
Navarrete Juan Carlos
1972
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3477
Gabathuler Jürg
1973
Egnach
TG
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3602
Cornamusaz Sébastien
1978
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3604
GONZALEZ GIL JAIME
1976
LISBON
-
ESP
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Individual
3614
Lanchas Angel
1974
Versoix
GE
ESP
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3616
Boussouf Mohamed
1977
Mulhouse
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Mulhouse of running
3619
Grant Eric
1971
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3626
Chapuis David
1972
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3629
bertei richard
1973
hayange
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3638
duchene christophe
1975
Bry sur marne
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3645
Shields Christopher
1974
Veyrier
GE
GBR
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3646
POCHON Marin
1973
Froideville
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3647
redondo Jose
1972
0216240981
VD
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3651
RUFFIEUX SAMUEL
1980
Les Marécottes
-
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3657
Munneke Gert-Jan
1979
Gryon
VD
NED
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Munneke
3658
BARRES Ludovic
1971
BURDIGNIN
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3660
Rohrbasser Julien
1978
Ursy
FR
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3661
CELESTIN THIERRY
1973
Veyrier
GE
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3666
Jequier Benjamin
1973
Cormérod
FR
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Angélique COMMEND JEQUIER
3679
Matter Stéphane
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
THOR
3683
WALKER GRANT
1972
Vevey
VD
GBR
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3688
Vallotton Jérôme
1973
Auboranges
FR
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3692
Martinkovic Jan
1978
Aigle
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3697
Monachon Mathieu
1979
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3707
Stocker Marc-Antoine
1980
Rolle
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
PJ sport
3709
Boisnard Quentin
1977
Gockhausen
ZH
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3717
Raffin Tony
1974
Touvois
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
ESM Challans
3722
Grandchamp Thierry
1973
Roche (VD)
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3725
Sauteur Christian
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3729
Konstantinos Kamperis
1980
Genève
GE
GRE
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
3735
karagounis leonidas
1975
Epalinges
VD
GRE
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Nestlé Health Science
3737
Bucher Yves
1978
Vevey
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3746
Barraud Marc-Adrien
1978
Verbier
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3757
Schüttel Marco
1979
sUBERG
BE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3758
Fente Daniel
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3759
Goutte Laurent
1978
Versoix
GE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
Laurent Goutte
3770
Cianciulli Rudi
1974
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3774
Soprana Luca
1974
Montmollin
NE
ITA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3776
Samuelson John
1974
Monts-de-Corsier
VD
GBR
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3778
Singarella Giovanni
1976
Thônex
GE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3779
Perrault Jocelyn
1971
Chesières
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes
3780
Cailloux Arnaud
1975
Meckenheim
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 1 Hommes

MXSky - Masters 2 Femmes
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3051
Beynel Florence
1967
Orcines
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Femmes
2EP
3367
nobel monika
1964
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Femmes
3397
Bole-Feysot Isabelle
1970
Anthy sur Leman
A
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Femmes
3419
Boillat-Paupe Huguette
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Femmes
Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
3438
Belpaire-Pauwels Nathalie
1969
Coppet
VD
BEL
MXSky - Masters 2 Femmes
Team Ecotrail Genève
3455
Pinel Nathalie
1964
Neydens
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Femmes
3473
Engler Eva
1970
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Femmes
3608
Yersin Isabelle
1963
Rougemont
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Femmes
3670
Sailley Sylvie
1965
Lhôpital
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Femmes
3748
EVAIN MARIE LUCE
1961
0675614218
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Femmes
IFTL
3751
Fonteneau Annick
1969
Montreux
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Femmes

MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
34

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3077
Bole-Feysot Eric
1969
Anthy-sur-Léman
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
Vaudoise
3082
Stromboni Stephane
1966
grilly
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
cop ain trail
3111
Bagnoud Gérard
1970
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
AZ Sport
3114
laesser thierry
1966
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
DôleDeTôpiôs [DôleMän]
3164
Rovera René
1968
Beauvezer
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3302
Gisi Alain
1962
Vevey
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3325
LAURENT Christophe
1968
BOTTERENS
FR
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3356
Macchi Christophe
1968
Pampigny
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3360
guyot frederic
1968
fleury
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3362
FIVAZ Laurent
1970
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3366
Laffitte Emmanuel
1969
Coppet
VD
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
CAF Reignier
3381
Jeandupeux Charles
1962
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
CCMJ
3384
MARTIN Herve
1969
LES ROUSSES
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
TEAM TRAIL JURA
3401
Brückner Daniel
1967
Muttenz
BL
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3410
Fragnière Pascal
1968
Gumefens
FR
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3416
Hubert Olivier
1970
Orsières
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
Ski club Val Ferret
3439
GORINAS RENAUD
1966
SILLINGY
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
COURIR À POISY
3452
Vilardouro Luis
1966
Cudrefin
VD
POR
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3458
BERTRAND Pierre-Yves
1970
ARENTHON
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3464
Ruscio Cédric
1965
Noville
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3466
Dormond-Moreillon Pascal
1965
Ollon
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3475
Adatte Olivier
1968
Chardonne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3478
Ecoeur Yves
1965
Martigny
VS
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3479
Petermann Hugues
1970
BUSSIGNY
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3618
Himmer Cyril
1970
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3635
besancon thierry
1969
CHAVILLE
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3667
chapusot stéphane
1964
Montbozon
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3674
Morschel Jean-Marc
1961
Orcines
-
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3677
Guex Marc-André
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
Running Trail CHUV
3686
Isler Patrick
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
Altmann Sports
3706
Ethenoz Philippe
1965
Sugnens
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
AS BCV
3732
De Man Harald
1967
Amsterdam
VD
NED
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
Harald De Man
3734
clair christophe
1961
besancon
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes
3755
Geoghegan Basil
1968
A96 px46
-
IRL
MXSky - Masters 2 Hommes

MXSky - Masters 3-5 Hommes
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3108
Allemann Ruedi
1958
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 3-5 Hommes
3352
BREMONT PHILIPPE
1960
LE PLESSIS TREVISE
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 3-5 Hommes
PAAC
3361
Gayral Philippe
1960
+33769111509
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 3-5 Hommes
2EP
3406
Bouet Antoine
1960
Viroflay
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 3-5 Hommes
Antoine Bouet
3451
birraux joseph
1950
thonon les bains
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 3-5 Hommes
3456
Pinel Jean-Marie
1952
Neydens
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 3-5 Hommes
3620
Winkelmann Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 3-5 Hommes
Seniors de Coubertin
3655
EVAIN YVES
1960
FORGES LES BAINS
-
FRA
MXSky - Masters 3-5 Hommes
IFTL
3690
Coquoz Guy-Michel
1958
Prilly
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 3-5 Hommes
Les Cambe-gouille(s)
3724
Aeby François
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 3-5 Hommes
seniors de Coubertin
3747
Marini Doc
1959
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 3-5 Hommes
3764
Carter Paul
1958
Portsmouth
-
GBR
MXSky - Masters 3-5 Hommes
Hardley Runners
3781
BARASCHI Constantin
1959
Villars-sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
MXSky - Masters 3-5 Hommes

MXSky - Seniors Femmes
78

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3004
Cornet Géraldine
1990
Ottignies
-
BEL
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
Promosport Racing TEAM
3019
gonja tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
Outdoor Italy
3029
TOQUE Aurelie
1983
GRENOBLE
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3048
Antonsen Camilla
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3052
Arsenijevic Emilie
1991
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3055
Bussard Valérie
1984
Maracon
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3069
Waelle Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
Fania Waelle
3093
Poirot Delphine
1995
Oslo
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
BUL IL
3094
Aouad Soumaya
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
UFO endurance club
3104
DELAPORTE Cécile
1996
DOLE
-
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
DSA portarlier
3138
Schultheiss Karen
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3149
mathys maude
1987
ollon
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
Team Salomon Running
3151
BOHARD Manon
1991
Besançon
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3170
Vieuille Sarah
1985
Saint Dié des Vosges
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3171
Gerardi Hillary
1986
Servoz
-
USA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3173
DESCO Elisa
1982
Italy
-
ITA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3174
SABRIE Anais
1994
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3177
Leboeuf Theres
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3179
SORTINI ELISA
1984
Talamona
-
ITA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3186
Perrier Marie
1995
Annecy
-
MRI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3310
Goumaz Cindy
1982
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
La Foulée de Bussigny
3311
Gauthiez Putallaz Laure
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3318
watlow sydnee
1986
London
-
GBR
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
Fulham Running Club
3332
Liaudet Hariett
1991
Crissier
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3339
Carlier Jeanne
1991
Paris
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3340
AUBRY Agathe
1991
CRAN GEVRIER
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3348
Fellay Camille
1993
Trient
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3363
Lamaze Marie
1983
Raon l'Etape
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3372
Pitteloud Sabine
1988
Réchy
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3396
Raballand Marion
1986
Bruxelles
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3398
BOLE-FEYSOT Marie
1997
Anthy-Sur-Léman
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3407
Beck Sereina
1987
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3409
meur elisabeth
1982
MALBUISSON
-
BEL
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3414
De Gennaro Chloé
1994
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3427
Lehmann Lara
1997
Echenevex
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
Ca mange pas de pain
3431
Müller Mandy
1989
Biel (BE)
BE
GER
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
Mandy Müller
3453
Reverte Aude
1984
Divonne les bains
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
Berthies Sport
3459
Maurer Margarita
1985
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3470
Erard Natacha
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3606
Dupuis Valentine
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
Xpulse
3607
Bilsland Emily
1992
Ollon
VD
GBR
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3609
Jackson Hazel
1993
Tadley
-
GBR
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
Fulham Running Club
3610
Vandamme Olivia
1988
Abondance
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3612
Maury Gabrielle
1987
verbier
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3613
Garlick Louise
1985
SW191TP
-
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
Fulham Running Club
3615
Krummenacher Maryline
1993
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3627
Rapacz Wioleta
1992
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
POL
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3630
Hainaut Inès
1993
Ottignies
VD
BEL
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
TRIGT
3633
Baudoz Manon
1992
La Riviere Drugeon
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3642
Evain Solene
1991
Bry
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
IFTL
3652
Loye Cédrine
1991
Haute Nendaz
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3653
Tauxe Amélie
1990
Chamoson
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3662
Bochet Aurélie
1992
Onex
-
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
NCS TraiLéman
3665
ehrensperger charlotte
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3668
Chessex Marie-Emmanuelle
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3681
Bachmann Isaline
1997
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3684
Seydoux Coralie
1984
Servion
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
Swiss Trail Spirit
3689
Frei Susanna
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3698
Pugin Alexandra
1997
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3700
Murer Anita
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3705
BALLY Géraldine
1989
STRASBOURG
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3710
Truszkowski Paulina
1990
Pully
VD
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3715
Costa Vera
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
POR
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3723
Libert Anne
1990
Divonne-les-Bains
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
Divonne running
3726
Steland Sonja
1984
Hobscheid
TG
LUX
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3733
Schmitt Pauline
1996
Collombey-Muraz
VS
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3740
Buresch Alice
1988
Karlsruhe
-
GER
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
natural outdoor fitness
3741
Zimmer Svenja
1991
Karslruhe
-
GER
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
natural outdoor fitness
3742
John Franziska
1989
Karlsruhe
-
GER
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
natural outdoor fitness
3744
Levelut Axelle
1990
MONTROUGE
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
Team Trail Paris
3750
saint paul justine
1995
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
BEL
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3752
Perruchoud Vanessa
1992
Sierre
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3753
Pittet Amy
1994
Echallens
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
TRYverdon
3760
Leaver Meghan
1984
Bellevue
GE
CAN
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3762
Piffaretti Fanny
1992
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
Intensity Workout
3765
Gallot-Lavallée Céline
1993
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3766
lebel nadia
1997
Founex
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
3777
Marchand Chrystelle
1981
Poisy
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes

MXSky - Seniors Hommes
242

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3001
gossiaux renan
1988
Perwez
-
BEL
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Trakks Belgium
3002
Berthoud Nicolas
1982
Cossonay
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3003
DESILLE Clément
1990
Annecy
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Team Rrun / ASPTT Annecy
3005
Houssay Nicolas
1982
Genève
GE
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3009
Schoenenberger Stefan
1989
Epalinges
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3010
Hourlier Nelson
1988
Bulle
FR
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Trail Training Team
3011
Jeanroy Antoine
1986
Lure
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3012
Dubois David
1982
ASPACH
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
House of Running
3014
Cordeiro Bruno
1994
Vouvry
VS
POR
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3015
HOWALD Mathieu
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3016
Oppliger Joël
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3017
REMUSON DENIS
1986
Brunstatt
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Mulhouse Of Running
3020
DEVILLE CAVELLIN Matthieu
1987
Neuilly sur Seine
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Team Trail Paris
3021
Bataillard Didier
1988
Pampigny
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3023
Doebelin Julien
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3024
Marques Damien
1989
Allonzier la caille
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Trailer des Aravis
3025
Balula Mickael
1990
Cercier
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Trailer des Aravis
3027
Frei Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Dirtbag Runners
3028
GILBART Yoann
1986
Village Neuf
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
AC Huningue
3030
Platamone Patrick
1987
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3031
Chevallet Simon
1990
Lullin
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3032
Fritz Joël
1983
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
www.adj-sport.ch
3033
DUMAS Pierre
1992
Paris
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3034
Bouvet Jules
1991
Paris
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3035
Gohl Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3036
Remund Jonathan
1985
Orbe
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3038
Zahnd Jérémy
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
TEAM ECOTRAIL GENEVE
3039
Escofier Yannick
1982
Merelbeke
-
BEL
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3040
Zeberli Valentin
1990
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3041
Colloud Arnaud
1989
HABERE-POCHE
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3042
Leclerc Maxime
1982
Foncine le haut
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
running conseil jura
3043
FONSECA MIRANDA Fernando
1982
POMMIERS
-
POR
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
3044
Marthinet Anthony
1983
Publier
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Les Diots du Trail
3045
Cesné Alexandre
1990
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Coach Alex
3046
Cornish David
1989
Meinier
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3047
GANCHINE Artiom
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3049
Oswald Damien
1981
Epalinges
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3053
Salaün Bastien
1983
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3054
Mosimann Romain
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3056
Riva Fabiano
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3057
Lacroix Thomas
1993
SAINTE FOY LES LYON
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
THOMAS LACROIX
3059
CALVEZ Nicolas
1989
VEIGY-FONCENEX
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3060
Gomez Enric
1985
Nyon
VD
ESP
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Salomon ambassadeur
3061
GALIZZI Paul
1991
CELLES SUR PLAINE
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Courir à Raon
3062
Dutch David
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3063
Canova David
1987
Poliez-le-grand
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3072
Nanchen Lucas
1995
Flanthey
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Altra running
3074
Brunod Mathieu
1997
11024
-
ITA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
ASD MONTAGNESPRIT
3075
Muller Brice
1986
Ins
BE
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3076
Paratore Teo
1995
Montet (Broye)
FR
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Tryverdon
3078
Linard Antoine
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3079
Wider Jérôme
1982
Le Pont
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3080
Machado Emanuel
1993
Fernao Ferro
-
POR
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3084
Zanchi Thierry
1988
Echallens
-
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3085
Burgstaller Daniel
1982
Zürich
ZH
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3086
CUMER tristan
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3087
Kunzi Mathieu
1991
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3088
Rouchet François
1988
Wanze
-
BEL
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
TraKKs Team Elite
3090
LOUP Philippe
1986
ANNECY
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3092
Burette paul
1993
Aix-les-Bains
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Team Rrun Annecy
3095
Valiton Valerian
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
UFO endurance club
3096
Dieudonné Clément
1987
Megeve
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
CS Megève
3097
Besnier Florent
1992
Vitry sur seine
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3098
Dornier Kevin
1995
Maisons du bois lievremont
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3100
Cherry Alan
1991
Oslo
-
GBR
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Nydalen SK
3102
Frei Quentin
1990
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3103
Breuille Raphaël
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Ca mange pas de pain
3106
KOESSLER ALEXANDRE
1982
KALTENHOUSE
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
NIGLO TEAM
3107
MEIGE Timothee
1987
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3110
Piatti Antoine
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Cristal SportAltisCompressport
3116
Chabloz Simon
1996
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Haute pression sports
3117
Henchoz Guy
1989
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Haute pression sports
3118
Fonseca Helder
1987
LYON
-
POR
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3119
Meuwly Jérémie
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
GSMB /OCRNE
3121
GIRARDET JEAN PIERRE
1982
septfontaine
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
CIRCUIT DE L'ENCLOS
3123
Mathias Matthew
1988
Challex
-
ITA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3124
Buffolo Cedric
1991
Sugiez
FR
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Intensity Workout
3125
Farron Nicolas
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Fromages
3126
Maraffi Samuel
1988
Gaillard
-
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
GAHS
3127
Ponomarev Oleg
1994
Thalwl
ZH
RUS
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Trail Running School
3128
Reverte Richard
1984
Divonne les Bains
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Berthies Sport
3129
Monsegu Denis
1981
St Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
team sharks
3135
Baeriswyl Arnaud
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3137
Catanese Laurent
1992
Bercher
VD
ITA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3140
Jacquet Aurélien
1990
Avanne-Aveney
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3142
Elmidoro Manuel
1992
Nyon
VD
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3144
Vanlerberghe Rémy
1995
THOLLON
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3146
Dall'Ara Agostino
1992
Grandson
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3147
Moulin Michael
1987
Châtillens
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Compressport Switzerland
3148
CHAMBERLAND Grégory
1981
St Genis Laval
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Team Outdoor & News
3150
Raguet Gael
1987
Charleville Mézières
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3152
hauss david
1984
Eppenberg-Wöschnau
AG
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3154
Egli Pascal
1988
Leysin
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3155
Court Sylvain
1983
Le Haillan
A
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3156
Namberger Hannes
1989
Ruhpolding
-
GER
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3157
FUMO HELIO
1983
.
-
POR
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3158
Kemmissa Abderrahim
1994
Saint Martin d'uriage
-
MAR
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3161
devillaz sacha
1989
vallorcine
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3162
Felber anthony
1997
Poisy
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3163
Leboeuf François
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3166
Gosselin Simon
1995
Thann
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3167
bucci nicolas
1989
Nalinnes
-
BEL
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3168
vanderschaeghe jérôme
1990
stavelot
-
BEL
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3175
FRANCAIS Remi
1989
Åre
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3176
Pache Cédric
1983
Puidoux
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3178
Curmer Gregoire
1990
Les Houches
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Compressport
3180
Bertini Simone
1995
Sondrio
-
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Atletica Alta Valtellina
3181
Del pero Luca
1997
Besana
-
ITA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3185
Oppliger Julien
1991
Montezillon
NE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3187
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3188
Maibach Benjamin
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3189
THIERY Elie
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3303
Benay Simon
1988
Pontarlier
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3304
Boceno Logan
1990
Arradon
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Theix
3308
Grognuz Marc
1990
Les paccots
FR
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3309
Ruchti Jacques
1981
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
-
3312
Putallaz Pierre-Dominique
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3314
URBANIK Fabien
1985
Besançon
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3321
DECOEYERE Maxime
1992
Lausanne
VD
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
TriTeamPully
3322
POLY Baptiste
1992
Lausanne
VD
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3323
Meyer Maurizio
1984
Pully
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3326
Rapacz Karol
1990
Prévessin-Moëns
-
POL
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Karol Rapacz
3327
Martin Adrien
1992
Allaman
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3329
NICOLAS FRANCOIS
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3331
DECORZENT Laurent
1986
REYVROZ
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3333
Dupraz Bruno
1992
Crissier
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3334
Joncour Romain
1981
St-Luc
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3335
Matthey Yanick
1983
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3336
suter Manuel
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3338
Nguyen François
1990
Paris
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Team Trail Paris
3342
Gonçalves Ruben
1987
Lavey-Morcles
VD
POR
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3346
Cole James
1990
Montreux
VD
GBR
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3347
Arroyo Jose Manuel
1983
Nyon
VD
ESP
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3349
Fragnière Fabien
1990
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3350
Faccoli Jean-François
1983
Bulle
FR
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3351
Violot Ben
1986
Paris
-
CAN
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3353
Les Enfant Mickael
1985
Genève
GE
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3357
Costes Guillaume
1991
Bry sur marne
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Xrun Club / Team IFTL
3364
Buclin Matthieu
1991
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3368
NEPLE Arnaud
1988
THOIRY
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3371
gasser françois
1990
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3374
Jaillet Romain
1987
Marin
NE
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3375
DELESPINE Martin
1994
Morges
VD
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3378
MOREL FABIEN
1988
LULLIN
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3379
Nanchen Guillaume
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3380
Dimic Danijel
1994
Sierre
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3382
Geron Pierre
1985
Stoumont
-
BEL
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Pierre Geron
3383
Baudraz Simon
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3388
Widmer Youri
1982
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3392
Kahr Patrick
1993
Basel
BS
LUX
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3393
PASQUIER MICKAEL
1990
EVIAN LES BAINS
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3394
Chassot Stéphane
1985
Prilly
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3395
BENATIER Christophe
1981
Bogis-Bossey
VD
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3402
Fischli Derek
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Crossfit 975
3404
CLEMENT Samuel
1985
Besancon
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
LaSortieDeNuit
3412
Regazzi Bastien
1995
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3413
Beck Jean-Philippe
1983
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3417
Geissmann Cedric
1988
Muttenz
BL
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
RUN-DMC
3422
Boissier Valentin
1991
grange Narboz
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3424
HEREDIA Stéphane
1985
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Stéphane HEREDIA
3425
LABEILLE Thomas
1988
Munster
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Thomas LABEILLE
3429
Gruber Lucas
1990
Besancon
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
For'Trail
3432
Zahnd Sacha
1989
Chavannes-Renens
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
3437
Villaumé Alban
1989
Luttenbach-près-Munster
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Alban Villaumé
3443
Collaud Etienne
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Gym la Coudre
3445
Decotignie Xavier
1983
Apples
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
New Team
3446
Prouvost Sylvain
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3449
Blanc Florian
1981
Carouge (GE)
GE
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3450
Hermans Lucien
1992
Sassel
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3454
Cretton Steve
1989
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
BCV
3460
Allamand Nicolas
1996
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Team Fédé
3461
Jouvenat Gregoire
1985
Bossey
-
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3462
Laffin Loïc
1990
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3465
Iachini Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3468
Andrade André
1984
Prilly
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3469
Huot Grégory
1982
Lutry
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3471
Lüdemann Raphael
1984
Bex
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3474
Dambassinas Konstantinos
1982
Cologny
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Compressport Switzerland
3476
Chollet Sébastien
1982
Chalais
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3480
GUTIERREZ Mickaël
1985
Sevran
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3601
Martin Ricardo
1986
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Rillette et andouille
3603
Pignataro Damien
1981
Genas
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3617
James Dean
1986
London
-
GBR
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Fullham Running Club
3621
Auderset Serge
1984
Oron la ville
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
SDIS Oron Jorat
3622
Kojic Nicolas
1982
Fontanezier
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3623
Morisod Stéphane
1986
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3624
de bruyn samuel
1989
grevenknapp
-
LUX
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3625
Becker Philip
1989
Keispelt
-
LUX
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3628
Thomas Alec
1993
Aubonne
VD
GBR
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3631
neyret jerome
1986
Argonay
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Aucun
3634
Castellan Erick
1987
Genève
GE
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3636
phidias Michael
1984
Ballaison
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3637
Casanova Florian
1982
Grandson
VD
ESP
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Florian Casanova
3639
T Peter
1981
Paris
-
IRL
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3640
Singler Baptiste
1992
Paris
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3641
Tournigand Guillaume
1995
Renens (VD)
VD
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3643
Ajda Florim
1982
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Ajda
3649
Perim Marcelo
1984
Boulogne Billancourt
-
BRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Accor Live Limitless
3650
Pejovic Alexander
1981
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Team Ecotrail Genève
3656
Kim Taijin
1981
Genève
GE
KOR
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3659
Mennelet Julien
1983
Evian les bains
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3663
Colombo Daniele
1986
+41786023551
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3664
Bise Léonard
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3671
Gmeiner Marc
1982
Ohlsbach
-
GER
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
CrossFit Ortenberg
3672
Baertschi Sébastien
1981
Versoix
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3673
Regnault Pierre-Louis
1996
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3678
Schweblin Sébastien
1988
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3680
Vasile Joel
1984
Brügg
BE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3682
schilling nicolas
1982
EMLINGEN
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
les accros du 68
3685
Caire Brian
1991
Le Perreux-sur-Marne
-
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3687
Mudimisi Cedric
1982
Ollon
VD
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Cedric Mudimisi
3694
Conde Federico
1986
Genève
GE
ESP
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
PIPO
3695
Pisarczyk Tomasz
1981
Genève
GE
POL
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3696
Merico Nicolas
1984
Echichens
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3699
Devantay Raphaël
1986
Grancy
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3701
Grobéty Achille
1991
La Praz
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3702
Christie Oliver
1991
Nyon
VD
GBR
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3704
Radwan Romain
1982
Genève
GE
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3708
Pfeiffer Alexander
1982
Basel
BS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3711
truszkowski mikolaj
1993
Meinier
GE
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3712
Pinaud Michel
1989
Munster
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Les E-claireurs
3714
Díaz Ledesma José Benigno
1981
Nyon
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3718
Leibiger Tim
1993
Neuried
-
GER
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
CrossFit Ortenberg
3719
Ferrand Hoel
1991
Bagneux
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3727
Okotnikoff Alexis
1985
Vully-les-Lacs
VD
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3728
GAYTE Guillaume
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3730
Parras Alberto
1987
Lausanne
VD
ESP
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3731
ruh yoann
1989
Munster
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
E-Claireurs
3736
Poux-Berthe Mickaël
1982
OUHANS
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3743
Zimmer Michael
1984
Karlsruhe
-
GER
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
natural outdoor fitness
3745
CORMINBOEUF Johann
1984
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3749
Daenzer Steeve
1989
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
la Rosette
3756
Zuchowski Daniel
1982
07756570828
-
IRL
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3763
Mottier Valentin
1995
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3767
LaHaye Jesse
1986
Utrecht
-
USA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3771
Bonny Joakim
1995
L'Abbaye
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
Team Fédé
3772
Le Guilloux Quentin
1989
London
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3773
Gurtner Sebastien
1989
Arbaz
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3775
France Bertrand
1991
Paris
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3784
Davydov Oleg
1992
Moscow
-
RUS
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3785
Valette Nicolas
1981
Versoix
GE
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
3786
Munoz Sébastien
1994
Ecublens
FR
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes

MXTreme - Espoirs + Juniors Hommes
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5057
maugain lucas
1999
chapelle d'huin
-
FRA
MXTreme - Espoirs + Juniors Hommes
Courtoujours
5096
Delouche Olivier
1998
Échandens
VD
FRA
MXTreme - Espoirs + Juniors Hommes
5112
RAMSER Tanguy
1998
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
MXTreme - Espoirs + Juniors Hommes
Vélocité
5544
Lutz Simon
1999
Bavois
VD
SUI
MXTreme - Espoirs + Juniors Hommes
5578
Parmentier Florent
1998
BUSSANG
-
FRA
MXTreme - Espoirs + Juniors Hommes
5590
nicolas servot
1998
Paris
-
FRA
MXTreme - Espoirs + Juniors Hommes
5644
Louis Guillaume
2000
Genève
GE
SUI
MXTreme - Espoirs + Juniors Hommes

MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5013
Muller Caroline
1978
Mauraz
VD
SUI
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
5054
weibel sara
1977
Apples
VD
SUI
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
La côte runners
5134
CANEPA Francesca
1971
morgex
-
ITA
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
5135
BLANCHET Juliette
1979
ST MARTIN D'URIAGE
FRA
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
5137
OGI Helene
1976
Kandergrund
BE
SUI
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
5138
ZIMMERMANN Denise
1975
Wangs
SG
SUI
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
5155
DEBATS Ragna
1979
Terrassa
-
NED
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
5521
FIKAROVA ZRZAVECKA Olga
1977
Brugg AG
AG
CZE
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
5559
MERLE Géraldine
1978
SOUCIEU EN JARREST
-
FRA
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
5574
DENIS CHRISTINE
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
5606
Genoud Catherine
1971
Vuadens
FR
SUI
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
Trilogie Sport

MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
98

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5001
raymond eric
1975
asniere sur nouere
-
FRA
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
5002
Streit Patrick
1975
Gryon
VD
SUI
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
CDR Gryon
5004
Samuel Gilles
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
5006
hunout vincent
1979
Lugrin
-
FRA
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
5007
Joye Damien
1971
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
5017
Seznec Vincent
1980
Guignemicourt
-
FRA
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
esprit run
5018
QUIRK Thomas
1975
Zürich
ZH
USA
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
5020
Plamondon Mathieu
1980
Glattbrugg
ZH
CAN
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
5021
Clerc Christophe
1973
Franois
-
FRA
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
ACE
5033
Saunders Steven
1980
Chesieres
VD
GBR
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
5034
Langard jean-michel
1973
Bogève
-
FRA
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
Coté forme
5035
Scalesia Frédéric
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
www.differ-ensemble.ch
5040
Maurin Michael
1976
Tugeras Saint Maurice
-
FRA
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
Team campeur