Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

MXSky - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Cergniaulaz
Montagne d'Amont
1
3149
MATHYS Maude
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
03:01:17
0h51'47 (1)
1h55'52 (1)
Haut-de-Caux
2h25'47 (1)
2
3174
SABRIE Anais
1994
-
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
03:03:25
00:02:08
0h54'30 (2)
2h00'30 (2)
Haut-de-Caux
2h30'43 (2)
3
3173
DESCO Elisa
1982
Italy
-
ITA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
03:12:13
00:10:56
0h57'56 (5)
2h05'50 (3,+2)
Haut-de-Caux
2h37'42 (3)
4
3170
VIEUILLE Sarah
1985
Saint Dié Des Vosges
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
03:13:20
00:12:03
0h57'14 (4)
2h07'01 (5,-1)
Haut-de-Caux
2h38'35 (4,+1)
5
3179
SORTINI Elisa
1984
Talamona
-
ITA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
03:17:28
00:16:11
0h56'56 (3)
2h06'43 (4,-1)
Haut-de-Caux
2h39'00 (5,-1)
6
3186
PERRIER Marie
1995
Annecy
-
MRI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
03:20:41
00:19:24
1h02'41 (9)
2h14'22 (8,+1)
Haut-de-Caux
2h46'45 (8)
7
3177
LEBOEUF Theres
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
03:21:05
00:19:48
1h00'27 (7)
2h12'18 (7)
Haut-de-Caux
2h44'25 (6,+1)
8
3171
GERARDI Hillary
1986
Servoz
-
USA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
03:21:51
00:20:34
0h59'52 (6)
2h12'08 (6)
Haut-de-Caux
2h44'28 (7,-1)
9
3151
BOHARD Manon
1991
Besançon
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
03:30:02
00:28:45
1h02'15 (8)
2h18'35 (9,-1)
Haut-de-Caux
2h52'17 (9)
10
3093
POIROT Delphine
1995
Oslo
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Femmes
03:47:41
00:46:24
1h06'25 (10)
2h28'08 (10)
Haut-de-Caux
3h05'58 (10)

MXSky - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Cergniaulaz
Montagne d'Amont
1
3187
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
02:43:13
0h45'39 (1)
1h43'01 (1)
Haut-de-Caux
2h10'28 (1)
2
3166
GOSSELIN Simon
1995
Thann
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
02:44:51
00:01:38
0h49'20 (3)
1h48'08 (2,+1)
Haut-de-Caux
2h13'46 (2)
3
3167
BUCCI Nicolas
1989
Nalinnes
-
BEL
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
02:48:58
00:05:45
0h49'22 (5)
1h48'25 (4,+1)
Haut-de-Caux
2h16'49 (4)
4
3162
FELBER Anthony
1997
Poisy
-
FRA
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
02:49:01
00:05:48
0h49'21 (4)
1h48'24 (3,+1)
Haut-de-Caux
2h16'16 (3)
5
3156
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
Ruhpolding
-
GER
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
02:53:19
00:10:06
0h51'07 (9)
1h53'12 (7,+2)
Haut-de-Caux
2h20'30 (7)
6
3100
CHERRY Alan
1991
Oslo
-
GBR
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
02:54:12
00:10:59
0h51'13 (10)
1h52'18 (5,+5)
Haut-de-Caux
2h20'26 (6,-1)
7
3168
VANDERSCHAEGHE Jérôme
1990
Stavelot
-
BEL
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
02:54:43
00:11:30
0h51'06 (8)
1h52'24 (6,+2)
Haut-de-Caux
2h20'15 (5,+1)
8
3165
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
MXSky - Espoirs Hommes
02:58:21
00:15:08
0h50'37 (6)
1h55'23 (8,-2)
Haut-de-Caux
2h25'09 (8)
9
3157
FUMO Helio
1983
.
-
POR
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
02:58:56
00:15:43
0h52'31 (13)
1h58'33 (10,+3)
Haut-de-Caux
2h27'44 (9,+1)
10
3072
NANCHEN Lucas
1995
Flanthey
VS
SUI
MXSky - Seniors Hommes
03:00:44
00:17:31
0h55'59 (20)
2h01'28 (15,+5)
Haut-de-Caux
2h28'39 (10,+5)

MXTreme - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
5155
DEBATS Ragna
1979
Terrassa
-
NED
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
16:34:02
2
5162
TANGUY Audrey
1988
Saint Pierre D'albigny
-
FRA
MXTreme - Seniors Femmes
17:02:44
00:28:42
3
5133
NAKACHE Maryline
1984
Grasse
-
FRA
MXTreme - Seniors Femmes
17:22:17
00:48:15
4
5134
CANEPA Francesca
1971
Morgex
-
ITA
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
19:46:15
03:12:13
5
5137
OGI Helene
1976
Kandergrund
BE
SUI
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
20:50:38
04:16:36
6
5013
MULLER Caroline
1978
Mauraz
VD
SUI
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
21:06:52
04:32:50
7
5135
BLANCHET Juliette
1979
St Martin D'uriage
-
FRA
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
21:26:19
04:52:17
8
5138
ZIMMERMANN Denise
1975
Wangs
SG
SUI
MXTreme - Masters 1 Femmes
21:42:28
05:08:26
9
5151
BANNWARTH Claire
1989
Huningue
-
FRA
MXTreme - Seniors Femmes
21:54:12
05:20:10
10
5646
CUSSOT Sylvaine
1982
Uzès
-
FRA
MXTreme - Seniors Femmes
22:12:01
05:37:59

MXTreme - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
5142
TSCHUMI Jean-Philippe
1982
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
MXTreme - Seniors Hommes
14:10:40
2
5141
SYMONDS Andy
1981
Lagnes
-
GBR
MXTreme - Seniors Hommes
14:53:45
00:43:05
3
5140
POMMERET Ludovic
1975
Prevessin
-
FRA
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
15:08:36
00:57:56
4
5149
MATHIEU Clément
1995
Vuadens
FR
SUI
MXTreme - Seniors Hommes
15:42:36
01:31:56
5
5160
CHAVET Cedric
1975
Montsauche Les Settons
-
FRA
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
15:42:37
01:31:57
6
5147
VAN DER ZON Peter
1991
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
NED
MXTreme - Seniors Hommes
15:53:23
01:42:43
7
5146
SHERPA Sangé
1981
Novillars
-
FRA
MXTreme - Seniors Hommes
16:06:11
01:55:31
8
5152
DIPPACHER Matthias
1977
.
-
GER
MXTreme - Masters 1 Hommes
16:08:37
01:57:57
9
5148
JULIEN Jorro
1984
Tarbes
-
FRA
MXTreme - Seniors Hommes
16:15:22
02:04:42
10
5103
DIDIER Kevin
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
MXTreme - Seniors Hommes
16:22:45
02:12:05