Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

500 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3011
EMERY Marcy
2008
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3014
ZEIER Catalina
2007
London
-
NOR
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3015
ZEIER Allegra
2006
London
-
NOR
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3016
SG St-Maurice
MARIETHOZ Noriah
2007
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES

16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3002
CA Vetroz
HÉRITIER Maxime
2007
Vétroz
VS
-
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3004
GILLIOZ Mathieu
2008
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3006
ski club établons
MONNET Marc
2007
Iserables
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS

16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3003
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
3009
HALIMI-DUDEY Hannah
2006
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
3010
GAMBERALE Isabella
2006
Vernier
GE
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES

16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
Bcvs Mount Asics Team
LANG Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3005
Mountain Performance
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3007
CA Dents du Midi
MICHEL Anthony
2004
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3008
LAVANCHY Nathan
2004
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3012
Athletica Veveyse
EMERY Nils
2006
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3013
MORARD Antoine
2005
Ravoire
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3017
CA Vouvry
MARIÉTHOZ Shayne
2005
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS

16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
88

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
Back to Switzerland
MESTRE Magali
1977
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2003
ORSAT Stacey
1974
Miège
VS
CAN
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2004
ORSAT Jessica
1980
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2006
BLASER Valérie
1976
+41329688242
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2008
GGC
GRIVEL Séverine
1972
Gex
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2009
GGC
GRIVEL Sophie
1964
Gex
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2010
GGC
GROBON Celine
1969
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2011
GGC
TIHINEN Ulla
1967
Valleiry
-
FIN
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2012
GRANDJEAN Laure
1983
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2014
JOMINI Lisa
1996
Payerne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2015
GENNART Anne-Sophie
1986
Limal
-
BEL
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2021
FIDANZA Pauline
1981
Bulle
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2022
SABulle
BAERISWYL Delphine
1982
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2024
GREMAUD Diane
2000
Riaz
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2025
MILANI Stephanie
1974
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2028
PFUND Katia
1971
Bevaix
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2029
MARTHALER Bettina
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2031
NEUFFER Stéphanie
1990
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2032
REEMANN Lea
1995
Köln
-
GER
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2035
RANNO Katia
1984
Chamoson
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2036
DE FREITAS Silvia
1984
Onex
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2037
SPINELLO Sonia
1973
Remaufens
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2038
Running R&L
KRATTINGER Morgane
1989
Blonay
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2040
MONNEY Carine
1974
Morges
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2041
Wise Trail Runing
MAYOR Anne
1976
Sierre
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2042
GILLIOZ Catrine
1970
Isérables
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2043
GGC
BRUNNER Valérie
1968
Crozet
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2044
-
HANSELMANN Ambre
1983
Aubonne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2046
MUNOZ Ginger
1978
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2049
FAIVRE-CHARMOY Mélanie
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2051
GAUDIN Linda
1992
Champlan
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2054
Emilie Truffer
TRUFFER Emilie
1992
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2056
ZERMATTEN Stéphanie
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2058
BISELX Nicole
1971
Savièse
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2059
CHAPATTE-BOCHATEY Sarah
1970
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2061
ROLLI Valeria
1983
Olivone
TI
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2062
BÖHM Jette
1999
Oberwil (bl)
BL
GER
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2063
VOUILLAMOZ Janique
1967
Isérables
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2064
MOCCAND Tania
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2065
WePerf
BARRIN Laurence
1956
Sergy
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2066
VOUILLAMOZ Florine
1993
Saxon
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2067
MAGNIN Emmeline
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2069
PELLEGRINI Lucilla
1976
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2070
SCHENK Christel
1980
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2071
GÜNGERICH Sandrine
1970
Landeron
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2072
Katia Gomez
GOMEZ Katia
1995
Bieudron Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2073
RODUIT Marika
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2076
MOTTAZ Camille
1985
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2077
BLATTI Yasmine
1978
Massongex
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2080
sanca
FAVRE Sandrine
1989
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2082
Margaux Bapst
BAPST Margaux
1999
Gumefens
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2087
Team Mont-Noble
CHEVRIER Danielle
1976
Pont-De-La Morge
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2089
DUCKERT Manon
1995
Chamoson
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2090
Locomoteam
RODRIGUEZ Laetitia Mariana
2001
Cernier
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2091
Locomoteam
DA SILVA GOMES Emelinda
1976
Cernier
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2092
Locomoteam
RODRÍGUEZ Aaliyah
2003
Cernier
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2094
WePerf
CONNE Beatrice
1952
Genève
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2096
SMITH Margot
1993
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2100
ROCH Laurie
1995
Port-Valais
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2101
MÉTRAILLER Annelies
1987
La Forclaz
VS
BEL
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2104
LAVANCHY Christelle
1981
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2105
FELLAY Fanny
1986
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2107
BASSI Sandra
1963
Chaumont
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2108
LCM TEAM
GEUGGIS Julie
2002
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2115
Team MaRaVal
GAY Jessica
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2117
PITTET Sandrine
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2123
Ana Gabriela CHETTI GERMOSEN
GERMOSEN Ana Gabriela
1996
Peseux
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2126
LUDUENA Carla
1974
Gland
VD
ARG
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2127
GILQUIN Francoise
1963
Sciez
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2129
SCHMIDHAUSER Valentine
1994
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2130
TEAM DUILLIER
DUCASSE Catherine
1965
Duillier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2131
STURNY Amélie
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2132
FSG Sâles
OBERSON Solène
1996
Bulle
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2133
Nendaz freeride
AYMON Charlotte
2003
Ayent
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2136
CHAMBAZ Géraldine
1968
Duillier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2137
PEYTREGNET Christine
1967
Duillier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2138
KAESER Claudia
1967
Sugiez
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2141
Help for Hope
AGUILAR Estelle
1973
Luins
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2142
DUCRET Sandra
1971
Puplinge
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2144
MULLER Sarita
1991
Develier
JU
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2147
CIEOL Zoé
2003
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2150
Trail maniacs
LANNOY Fanny
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2153
BUTTY Juliane
1992
Romont
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2154
BINETTI Chantal
1966
Duillier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2155
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2157
Team Plantastique.com
FROIDEVAUX Laurence
1977
Biel/bienne
A
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2159
Corinne Parchet
PARCHET Corinne
1965
Ardon
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2161
OREJA Corinne
1973
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES

16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
77

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2002
MESTRE Olivier
1975
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2005
xssportsnutrition
ORSAT Sébastien
1975
Miège
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2007
ORSAT Julien
1981
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2013
DORSAZ Nicolas
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2016
MARTIN Yves
1984
Limal
-
BEL
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2017
DE ROOVER Alexander
1991
Zottegem
VS
BEL
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2018
GRAF Julien
1984
Siviriez
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2019
LEQUIN Pierre
1986
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
BEL
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2020
DUCOMMUN Mickaël
1987
Brot-Plamboz
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2023
Formamed
TERRAPON Michael
1978
Villars-Mendraz
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2026
MILANI Maurizio
1963
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2027
HOLT Lewis
1996
Basel
BS
GBR
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2030
MARTHALER Raphael
1971
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2033
LASSA Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2034
BOTTOLI Davide
1992
Geneve
GE
ITA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2039
Puplinge
BLANCHARD Patrick
1956
Puplinge
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2045
MUNOZ Carlos
1975
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2047
BURKARDT Hugo
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2048
FAIVRE Vincent
1980
Bavois
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2050
GERVAIX Laurent
1967
Begnins
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2052
BINER Romain
1997
Champlan
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2053
BINER Daniel
1963
Bramois
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2055
PÉGAITAZ Romain
1999
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2057
BOCHATEY Sebastien
1968
Vétroz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2060
DILL Michael
1965
Auvernier
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2068
DUC Pierre-André
1962
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2074
PURRO Patrick
1982
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2075
Trajectoire Altitude
BODOIRA Xavier
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2078
DOMINGUES Pedro
1976
Massongex
VS
POR
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2079
BINETTI Laurent
1964
1266 Duillier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2081
BAUMANN Julien
1974
Lutry
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2083
MARCHON Valentin
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2084
BELTRAME Giacomo
1971
Boudry
NE
ITA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2085
Ptitpain
GILLOZ Raphaël
1977
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2086
MEZÖ Frédéric
1988
Riddes
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2088
Marathon sans fin 2021
RHONER Sacha
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2093
VOUILLOZ David
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2095
MARTIN Patrick
1979
Luzern
LU
GER
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2097
GUENOT Dylan
1994
Echichens
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2098
AS Chaingy Sport Nature
DUVALLET Christophe
1969
Sion
VS
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2099
PAHUD Jean-Yves
1964
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2102
BOCHEZ Olivier
1962
Dully
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2103
MONNEY Dominique
1968
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2106
Anthony Berton
BERTON Anthony
1995
Vouvry
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2109
Game
GAMBERALE Sebastian
2003
Vernier
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2110
Pillot
PILLOT Maxime
1992
Vacheresse
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2111
BARCELLINI Dominique
1960
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2112
La Foulée de Bussigny
ABDERHALDEN Matthias
1983
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2113
PERROTTET Patrick
1968
Gumefens
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2114
GUILLEN David
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2116
JOLLIEN Anthony
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2118
FEHLMANN Serge
1969
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2119
TRIFARCH
VILLAVERDE Jordi
1978
Morges
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2120
Florian Wurlod
WURLOD Florian
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2121
VARONE Max
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2122
LOCOMOTEAM
MARTIAL Kouadio
1980
Peseux
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2124
FERNANDES Alexandre
1993
Sion
VS
POR
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2125
LOPES Filipe
1981
Renens (vd)
VD
POR
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2128
Team ReoPup
MCMILLAN William
1983
London
VD
IRL
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2134
Audax Sambrien
RIGO Manuel
1963
Vex
VS
BEL
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2135
PATON Thomas
1982
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
GBR
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2139
Morvan Trail oxygène
BALLARINI Marco
1961
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2140
Morvan Trail oxygène
BALLARINI Marco
1961
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2143
DUCRET Denis
1961
Puplinge
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2145
MOULIN Alexandre
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2146
Dahu L'Team
CRETIGNIER Titouan
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2148
BEYRIES Romain
1981
Lausanne
VD
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2149
PÉCOUD Alexandre
1981
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2151
Trail-Maniacs
HUBER Christof
1979
Rüschlikon
ZH
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2152
THÉVENAZ Lionel
1992
Romont
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2156
LOOS Cyril
1989
Sion
VS
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2158
Plantastique.com
LOUNIS Marc
1977
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2160
Les Dragibus
DELALOYE Fabrice
1997
Ardon
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2162
MARQUIS Yannick
1968
Chancy
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2163
Laurent Arnaud
ARNAUD Laurent
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2164
AKONOM Samuel
1981
Paris
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2165
REY Alex
1999
Cointrin
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES

30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
38

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1012
DÉLÈZE Séverine
1983
Saclentse
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1014
BCVS Mount Asics Team
LANG Charlotte
2001
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1019
AZ Sport Sierre
GONUS Vanina
2002
Sierre
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1021
ROSSETTI Amanda
1987
Bôle
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1025
LOCHER Mélika
1985
Beuson Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1030
CS 13 étoiles
BIANCO Christelle
1984
Conthey
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1035
GARCIA Sarah
1988
Nendaz
VS
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1041
GUEISSAZ Sophie
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1043
FREYMOND Jenny
1985
Saint-Cierges
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1049
JAEGGI Maud
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1057
BORNET Chanelle
1996
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1063
Fit + Fully
VOUILLOZ Elise
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1072
CLERC Barbara
1988
Aproz (nendaz)
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1080
BROCCARD Nina
2004
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1082
Cuche-Fanconi
CUCHE-FANCONI Manuela
1983
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1083
MARIÉTHOZ Emilie
1996
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1084
MARIÉTHOZ Justine
1999
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1088
Teysalpi
ZUFFEREY Délia
1985
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1091
FELLAY Frédérique
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1104
intensityworkout.ch
BELLINI HAUS Magalie
1984
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1115
GEISER Gaëlle
1998
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1118
SIS Genève
MUNIER Eliane
1993
Gland
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1123
BIRIZDO Judit
1983
Vouvry
VS
HUN
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1126
Au départ on était deux
LONIA Kathleen
2001
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1128
DE AMICIS Sophie
1985
Baar (nendaz)
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1133
Jubifit
SCHRANZ Judith
1983
Uetendorf
BE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1137
FEHLMANN Elodie
1988
Montana
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1145
JORIS Aurélia
1995
Levron
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1155
PAUPE Eléonore
1992
Cortébert
BE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1158
Marta Sukhno
SUKHNO Marta
1989
+41787322606
VD
UKR
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1197
BLANCHARD Coralie
1984
Monteux
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1204
FS Sâles
BRODARD Agnès
1996
Ollon
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1216
GERMANIER Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1217
HORVATH Céline
1995
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1230
FSG Sâles
BRODARD Zoé
1996
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1239
HUMBERT Elodie
1986
Orchamps Vennes
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1245
INGLIN Tina
1988
Aeugst Am Albis
ZH
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1246
D-Team / Teysalpi
GABEREL Ivana
1984
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES

30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
83

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1007
MORARD Thomas
1985
Uvrier
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1009
ALBUQUERQUE Rafael
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1010
MONTANDON Fabrice
1991
Bienne
BE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1026
LOUSSOUARN Gilles
1983
Baar
VS
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1028
DUPASQUIER Steve
1991
Vuadens
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1036
NEUFFER Jonathan
1988
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1037
MÉTRAUX Nicolas
1993
Epalinges
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1042
GUILLAUME-GENTIL Mathieu
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1048
PILLOUD Antoine
2005
Sallins
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1050
EMERI Louis
2005
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1052
VOLAND Mathis
2002
Mézières Vd
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1056
AC MURET
GARCIA Bertrand
1990
Frouzins
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1059
Batouva Hunting Team
VOUILLAMOZ Antoine
1996
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1060
BATOUVA HUNTING TEAM
VOUILLAMOZ Anthony
1994
Isérables
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1064
ROUGE-POUTASSON Nathan
2003
St-Légier
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1065
GILLOZ Damien
1993
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1069
AGBLOE John
1989
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1070
Sornard Run
MARIÉTHOZ Kilian
1997
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1071
Pierre-Nicolas Neyret
NEYRET1 Pierre-Nicolas
1982
L'abergement
VD
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1079
FRUTSCHI Valentin
1991
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1081
FOURNIER Loris
2002
Baar Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1087
Teysalpi Trail
HUBER Julien
1982
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1092
DOGAN Baris
1990
Martigny
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1093
Kristof Desmet
DESMET Kristof
1988
Troistorrents
VS
BEL
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1094
DE WIT Ruben
1995
La Tzoumaz
VS
NED
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1095
GRASSO Fabio
1986
La Tzoumaz
VS
ITA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1096
DE WIT Thomas
1991
Riddes
VS
NED
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1099
ROUVINEZ Simon
1988
Uvrier
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1100
REY Michael
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1101
FELLAY Yann
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1107
OLIVIER Clement
1986
Nendaz
VS
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1112
ROBERT Kévin
1988
Fey (nendaz)
VS
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1113
DEMARCO Massimo
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1114
BATOUVA HUNTING TEAM
RAMUZ William
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1116
LANZ Maxime
1991
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1121
Rolex Sport
DUBA Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1129
Le Club Fitness
SÃO MARTINHO Nelson
1985
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
POR
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1138
CA Sion
RYSER Bastien
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1139
BOBOS TEAM
HASTEWELL Paul
1988
Zürich
ZH
GBR
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1144
WALTER Yokin
1995
Haute Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1149
PUGIN Jean-François
1995
Montlebon
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1150
LAMBIEL Romain
1987
Leytron
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1151
JORIS Thierry
1992
Levron
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1152
SIX Aurélien
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1153
Locomoteam
DA SILVA GOMES Ricardo
1989
Cernier
NE
POR
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1157
SOLIOZ Thomas
1998
Corin
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1159
TAURIAN Stéphane
1984
+41764309626
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1160
KNAPP Christian
1993
Muggensturm
-
GER
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1164
PILLOT Julien
1990
Bossonnens
FR
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1168
AUGUSTO SANTOS Daniel
1989
Trimbach
SO
POR
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1169
EVENO Charley
1983
Lutry
VD
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1170
HERMANS Lucien
1992
Sassel
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1171
BEDJUI TEAM
FORT Joel
1984
Isérables
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1174
BLANC Pierrick
1996
Belmont-Broye
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1175
HUGUENIN Fabian
1987
Petit-Martel
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1176
GINDREY Hugo
1998
Foncine-Le-Haut
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1190
POWELL Eli
1993
London
-
USA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1191
DNH Hill Runners
ROXO Victor
1990
Renens
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1192
Les Dahus
FOURNIER Damien
2000
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1198
la 3
FOLLONIER Lucas
1998
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1200
FAVRE Yoann
1986
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1201
TULKENS Aran
1992
Sint-Niklaas
-
BEL
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1206
Club da skis Trun
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
Andermatt
UR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1207
Nendaz Freeride
VOUILLAMOZ Théo
2004
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1209
RAUSIS Clément
1990
Orsieres
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1210
7 sur 7
MARTIGNONI Sylvain
1985
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1211
AYMON Stéphane
1991
Brignon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1212
ZEIER Alexander
2001
London
-
NOR
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1214
RUSSI Ricardo
1989
Andermatt
UR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1215
Nendaz Freeride
LATHION Alexis
2002
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1219
Pompiers professionnels Genève
CINGRIA Jean
1988
Confignon
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1221
Cave le Tambourin
REY Nicolas
1984
Corin
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1222
Nendaz freeride
FOURNIER Yann
2003
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1223
Running UNIL-EPFL/CTT/DNH
DESPRÉAUX Julien
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1224
Stade Lausanne
FONTANNAZ Gil
1997
Cully
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1226
GEDMINAS Tadas
1994
London
-
LTU
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1231
BRUCHEZ Jeremie
1985
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1233
Teysalpi trail
BOUCHET-DULAS Stéphane
1982
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1234
Team Olympia
BAERTSCH Christian
1982
Duillier
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1235
Team Perraudin Sports
RAOUX Guillaume
1991
Mayens-De-Riddes
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1236
-
QUINODOZ Bastien
1995
Riddes
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1241
MARIÉTHOZ Hugo
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1248
ANTHONY THUNUS
THUNUS Anthony
1982
Veysonnaz
VS
BEL
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES

30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
29

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
AV Heerenveen
DOES Janine
1972
Heerenveen
-
NED
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1006
TRAWDEN AC
GARSIDE Jenny
1972
Trawden
ZH
GBR
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1008
FONTAINE Madeleine
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1022
ROETHLISBERGER Aude
1977
Saules
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1027
CATHERINE Flament
1981
Baar
VS
BEL
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1031
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
DUCREY Anne
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1053
THIERRIN Myriam
1972
Mézières Vd
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1058
PINI Fabienne
1972
Chernex
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1061
DE BOER Maayke
1976
Grasswil
BE
NED
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1074
BRUCHEZ Annouk
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1077
WUYTS Nathalie
1977
Neu-Moresnet
-
BEL
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1085
HAEFELI Véronique
1978
Fleurier
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1103
NicoRunning
PIGUET Marie
1975
Epalinges
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1105
intensityworkout.ch
GIRARDIN Emilie
1979
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1106
intensityworkout.ch
ECOFFEY Sandra
1975
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1109
BLANCHET Tania
1976
Etagnières
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1117
CAYROL Cathy
1980
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1124
ROY Evanne
1974
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1141
CORDONIER Aude
1977
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1146
DÉLÈZE Sabrina
1976
Hte Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1161
Carole Godat
GODAT Carole
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1165
DELALOYE Lise
1972
Ardon
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1166
GASPOZ Valérie
1972
Miège
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1177
RUCKSTUHL Regina
1975
Wil Sg
SG
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1184
FROIDEVAUX Véronique
1973
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1185
BARRARD Stéphanie
1972
Bière
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1187
INNERFIGHT ENDURANCE
ORMUZ Tina
1975
Dubai
AI
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1196
AïdaNamor ThurgoVaud
OUADAH Nadia
1973
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
ALG
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1227
Physio Le Square
MONNET Christella
1980
Isérables
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES

30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
43

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
Fabrice Gelin
GELIN Fabrice
1976
Saclentse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1004
GLARDON Patrice
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1013
WOELFLI Laurent
1974
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1015
EISSENGARTHEN Christian
1976
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1016
DELACRÉTAZ Christian
1972
Roche (vd)
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1017
FRICHE Cyril
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1018
POCHON Marin
1973
Froideville
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1020
AZ Sport Sierre
GONUS Alain
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1024
LAMON David
1981
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1033
DÉLÈZE Sébastien
1972
Grône
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1034
GUBELMANN Remo
1979
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1039
Romain GIRANTON
GIRANTON Romain
1976
Boege
-
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1044
LAVANCHY Gérard
1976
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1055
BOURQUIN Emmanuel
1974
Montagny (fr)
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1062
Privé
SABINO Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1066
THIERRIN Benoît
1980
Onnens Fr
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1073
MUTTON Adrian
1974
Nendaz
VS
GBR
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1086
Teysalpi trail
COUSTEIX Gregory
1980
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1090
RACLOZ Guillaume
1979
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1102
DELATOUR Sébastien
1978
Tavannes
BE/JB
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1120
Andrei Zovaczki
ZOVACZKI Andrei
1981
Chamonix
-
ROU
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1122
Team La Trace
BUTHEY Stéphane
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1125
HICKEY Graham
1972
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
IRL
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1127
BRACE Christopher
1980
Vouvry
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1130
Evolution Sport Team
NAVA Fabio
1980
Montpreveyres
VD
ITA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1134
DENIS Olivier
1975
Les Collons
VS
BEL
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1136
STUDER Samuel
1980
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1162
BUFFAT Romain
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1172
GOMEZ Domingo
1979
Chancy
GE
ESP
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1179
JEMAI Sofien
1980
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1180
FERNANDEZ Oscar
1975
Zürich
ZH
ESP
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1189
D-Team / Teysalpi
BERLEMONT Denis
1972
Riaz
FR
BEL
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1193
MARTIN Patrick
1979
Luzern
LU
GER
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1194
Team MMI
VANDAMME Bjorn
1976
Torhout
-
BEL
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1199
AïdaNamoR ThurgoVaud
BRÜSCHWEILER Roman
1975
Romanshorn
TG
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1205
JONCOUR Romain
1981
St-Luc
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1208
GILLIOZ Stanislas
1975
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1213
CA Fontenais
HABERMACHER Bastien
1978
Fontenais
JU
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1218
FOURNIER Frédéric
1973
Saclentse
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1225
CS 13 étoiles/Trivalais
RENDA Giuseppe
1974
Ayent
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1229
LIPPUNER Timothy
1980
Lenzburg
AG
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1240
MULLER Cédric
1981
Nendaz
VS
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1243
FARDEL Stany
1973
Bramois
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES

30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1011
AV Heerenveen
VAN DER WEG Ienskje
1971
Rohel
TG
NED
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1046
HARI Ellen
1967
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1119
ORY Sandrine
1971
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1142
STAMPBACH AEBISCHER Aude
1970
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1147
T-R-T Monthey
MARQUIS Catherine
1970
Panex
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1154
Ilkley Harriers
BIJSTERVELD Petra
1962
Ilkley
-
NED
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1156
PAUPE Stéphanie
1968
Pleigne
JU
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1173
NCS Trailéman
DUCRET Isabelle
1965
Athenaz (avusy)
GE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1183
AUBERT GRAS Micheline
1971
L'isle
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1195
ODEGAARD Anne Lene
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1220
ROUILLER Marylou
1968
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1237
GERBER Fabienne
1967
Bassins
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1247
COQUOZ Anne-Catherine
1971
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES

30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
31

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1003
Av Heerenveen
VELKERS Bert
1971
Heerenveen
-
NED
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1005
Trawden AC
GARSIDE Jim
1971
Trawden
-
GBR
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1023
--
CUANILLON Cédric
1966
Saules
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1032
DUCREY Sébastien
1970
Vouvry
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1040
JULIEN Marc
1969
Cranves-Sales
-
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1047
HARI Hansjürg
1966
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1054
MORISOD Alexandre
1967
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1067
GABBARINI Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1068
PFUND Nicolas
1970
Bevaix
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1076
na
SCHERMESSER Christophe
1964
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1078
THIEBAUD Yannick
1971
Fleurier
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1089
BAERISWYL Dominique
1968
Baar Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1097
PELLETIER Yves
1968
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1098
BOEHLEN Christian
1962
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1108
ROUILLER Jean-Marcel
1967
Vétroz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1110
CS 13 ETOILES
FELLEY Jean-Yves
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1111
steve pennone
PENNONE Steve
1971
Sullens
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1131
DORSAZ Alain
1970
Monthey
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1132
GAMBERALE Carlo
1969
Vernier
GE
ITA
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1143
AEBISCHER Claude
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1167
FUMEAUX Stéphane
1966
Ardon
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1181
MAYENCOURT Bernard
1964
Saxon
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1186
Les Siciliens
CALOZ Christophe
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1188
DENEUX Didier
1966
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1202
www.EdelweissRacing.ch
MONNIN Nicolas
1969
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1203
Air cross
FOURNIER Emmanuel
1967
Baar
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1228
PIAZZA Laurent
1968
Bassins
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1232
CS 13 Etoiles - Sion
CONSTANTIN Mario
1964
Arbaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1238
NIQUILLE Pascal
1963
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1242
FOURNIER Gilbert
1969
Basse Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1244
KALBERMATTEN Christophe
1971
Aeugst Am Albis
ZH
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES

30KM - VETERANS 3 FEMMES
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1051
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 FEMMES

30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1029
Gym Ursy
BOURQUENOUD Jacques
1958
Ursy
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1038
ASPHALTE94
GARCIA Jean Luc
1955
Fontenay Sous Bois
-
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1045
GUEISSAZ Félix
1956
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1075
CERVELLIERI Maurizio
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
ITA
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1135
BLAIN Christian
1957
Port-Valais
VS
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1140
GLASSEY Simon
1960
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1148
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
DEVANTHÉRY Gérald
1961
Aigle
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1163
MILA Rheintal
STAUFFER Laurent
1955
Widnau
SG
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1178
ALLEMANN Ruedi
1958
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1182
Team Déf
DÉFAGO Michel
1953
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES

70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
BÄTSCHMANN Sara
1984
Zug
ZG
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
7
TISSOT Chloé
1989
Attalens
FR
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
20
CS MARSENS - SC ALPINA
FRAGNIÈRE Emilie
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
40
Team Advantage
DUSS Steffi
1986
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
43
Intensityworkout.ch
CERNICKY Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
45
EMMANUELLE Roduit
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
48
Club Alpin Sion
CLAIVAZ Amélie
1990
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
66
PEYRARD Ella
1994
Trevoux
-
FRA
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES

70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
19

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
JERMANN Sandro
1985
Lachen Sz
SZ
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
8
MÉTRAILLER Florent
1995
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
11
BUCHELI Pascal
1987
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
15
GURBA Jérémy
1985
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
16
HELLEMONS Jeroen
1990
Tilburg
AG
NED
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
18
MEIER Adrian
1982
Hedingen
ZH
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
21
NIEDERHAUSER Raphael
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
22
CS 13 Etoiles
POLLMANN Louis
2001
Savièse
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
24
Steinbock doré
KUNZI Mathieu
1991
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
37
Società Sportiva Guardie di Confine Reg IV
FONTANA Jacopo
1992
Coldrerio
TI
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
49
SPRENGER Manuel
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
51
BORNET Mathieu
1998
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
52
Amicale des Dordons
SOLIOZ Arnaud
1987
Miège
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
56
MAAS Tobias
1998
Bad Vilbel
-
GER
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
60
PUNT Valentijn
1986
Amstelveen
VD
NED
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
61
ANTOINE Samuel
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
64
DAVID Florian
1990
Fribourg
FR
FRA
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
70
DURAN Adrien
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
71
NEVES Joao
1988
Fribourg
FR
POR
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES

70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
26
Florence Legardien
LEGARDIEN Florence
1981
Achet
-
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
27
LEGARDIEN Aurore
1980
Mehaigne
-
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
31
LATOUR CHARPIÉ Anne-Sophie
1976
Vufflens-Château
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
44
TOBLER Ursina
1981
Lysslyss
BE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
46
Fiducia Valais Sàrl
ROSSET Cindy
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
50
ZBINDEN Sabrina
1980
Morges
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES

70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
Les chevriers de Teysachaux
BOSSON Xavier
1978
Attalens
FR
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
6
Dirtbag Runners
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
9
BLONDELLE Bram
1981
Walem
-
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
12
Clapham Chasers
PENKOV Kostya
1973
Beckenham
-
GBR
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
13
JC Sport
CROISIER Martial
1977
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
14
BARROW Stefan
1976
Esher
-
GBR
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
17
OLLIVIER Fabien
1978
Romainmôtier-Envy
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
19
BLÄUER Alexandre
1972
Moutier
BE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
23
FOURNIER Louis
1977
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
25
Frédéric Legardien
LEGARDIEN Frédéric
1978
Vedrin
-
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
28
DUROUX Emmanuel
1973
Vessy
GE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
29
Rive Gauche
VASA Fabrice
1973
Corsier (ge)
GE
FRA
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
30
REYNDERS Kurt
1976
Neu-Moresnet
-
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
32
CHARPIÉ Frédéric
1977
Vufflens-Château
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
36
Starterland
NOËL Dan
1975
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
38
PIGUET Dominique
1973
Epalinges
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
39
GUILLET Philippe
1979
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
57
Action Sports Biel/Bienne
BLANCHARD Tristan
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
59
STAUFFER Nicolas
1981
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
62
BAJOU Vincent
1981
Pontarlier
-
FRA
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
68
LE DUIGOU Sebastien
1974
Enney
FR
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
69
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
72
Traîne-savates
DUPERTUIS Raphaël
1978
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES

70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
53
ABZ ETH
LACHER Regula
1962
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES

70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
AV Heerenveen
VAN DER WEG Bob
1968
Rohel
-
NED
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
10
Team Jorat
DELESSERT Serge
1968
Ferlens
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
33
4x4
KEISER Marc
1965
Evilard
BE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
34
LG Muli
SCHMIDT Michael
1970
Bielefeld
-
GER
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
41
ESM
SVEN Dupont
1971
Nalinnes
-
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
42
Intensityworkout.ch
RUSSO Antonio
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
47
ESM
FALIZE Emile
1970
Joncret
-
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
55
Mont-Terrible
PAUPE Eric
1966
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
63
alpsnowteam
PARISOD Dada
1970
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
65
chevrier sport
FOLLONIER Maurice
1964
Mase
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
67
Siviez Moves
MERTENS Marc
1968
Spa
-
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES

70KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
35
smrun
JEANNERET-GROSJEAN Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
54
ABZ ETH
HROMKOVIC Juraj
1958
Zürich
ZH
SVK
70KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES