Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

500 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
8

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
BÄTSCHMANN Sara
1984
Zug
ZG
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
7
TISSOT Chloé
1989
Attalens
FR
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
20
CS MARSENS - SC ALPINA
FRAGNIÈRE Emilie
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
40
Team Advantage
DUSS Steffi
1986
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
43
Intensityworkout.ch
CERNICKY Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
45
Shanghai Trail
RODUIT Emmanuelle
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
48
Club Alpin Sion
CLAIVAZ Amélie
1990
Vollèges
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
66
PEYRARD Ella
1994
Trevoux
-
FRA
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES

70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
19

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
JERMANN Sandro
1985
Lachen Sz
SZ
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
8
MÉTRAILLER Florent
1995
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
11
BUCHELI Pascal
1987
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
15
GARCIA Jérémy
1985
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
16
HELLEMONS Jeroen
1990
Tilburg
AG
NED
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
18
MEIER Adrian
1982
Luterbach
SO
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
21
NIEDERHAUSER Raphael
1992
Bienne
BE
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
22
CS 13 Etoiles
POLLMANN Louis
2001
Savièse
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
24
Steinbock doré
KUNZI Mathieu
1991
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
37
Società Sportiva Guardie di Confine Reg IV
FONTANA Jacopo
1992
Coldrerio
TI
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
49
SPRENGER Manuel
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
51
BORNET Mathieu
1998
Fribourg
FR
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
52
Amicale des Dordons
SOLIOZ Arnaud
1987
Miège
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
56
MAAS Tobias
1998
Bad Vilbel
-
GER
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
60
Valentijn Punt
PUNT Valentijn
1986
Amstelveen
VD
NED
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
61
ANTOINE Samuel
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
64
DAVID Florian
1990
Fribourg
FR
FRA
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
70
DURAN Adrien
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
71
NEVES Joao
1988
Sierre
VS
POR
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES

70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
26
Florence Legardien
LEGARDIEN Florence
1981
Achet
-
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
27
LEGARDIEN Aurore
1980
Mehaigne
-
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
31
LATOUR CHARPIÉ Anne-Sophie
1976
Vufflens-Château
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
44
TOBLER Ursina
1981
Lysslyss
BE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
46
Fiducia Valais Sàrl
ROSSET Cindy
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
50
ZBINDEN Sabrina
1980
Etoy
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES

70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
23

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
Les chevriers de Teysachaux
BOSSON Xavier
1978
Châtel St Denis
FR
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
6
Dirtbag Runners
FREI Markus
1981
Reinach
BL
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
9
BLONDELLE Bram
1981
Heffen
-
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
12
Clapham Chasers
PENKOV Kostya
1973
Beckenham
-
GBR
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
13
JC Sport
CROISIER Martial
1977
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
14
BARROW Stefan
1976
Esher
-
GBR
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
17
OLLIVIER Fabien
1978
Romainmôtier-Envy
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
19
BLÄUER Alexandre
1972
Moutier
BE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
23
FOURNIER Louis
1977
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
25
Legardien
LEGARDIEN Frédéric
1978
Vedrin
-
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
28
DUROUX Emmanuel
1973
Bernex
GE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
29
Rive Gauche
VASA Fabrice
1973
Corsier (ge)
GE
FRA
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
30
REYNDERS Kurt
1976
Bulle
FR
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
32
CHARPIÉ Frédéric
1977
Vufflens-Château
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
36
Starterland
NOËL Dan
1975
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
38
PIGUET Dominique
1973
Epalinges
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
39
GUILLET Philippe
1979
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
57
Action Sports Biel/Bienne
BLANCHARD Tristan
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
59
STAUFFER Nicolas
1981
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
62
BAJOU Vincent
1981
Pontarlier
-
FRA
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
68
LE DUIGOU Sébastien
1974
Enney
FR
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
69
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
72
Traîne-savates
DUPERTUIS Raphaël
1978
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES

70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
53
ABZ ETH
LACHER Regula
1962
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES

70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
11

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
AV Heerenveen
VAN DER WEG Bob
1968
Rohel
-
NED
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
10
Team Jorat
DELESSERT Serge
1968
Ferlens
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
33
4x4
KEISER Marc
1965
Evilard
BE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
34
LG Muli
SCHMIDT Michael
1970
Bielefeld
-
GER
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
41
ESM
SVEN Dupont
1971
Nalinnes
-
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
42
Intensityworkout.ch
RUSSO Antonio
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
47
ESM
FALIZE Emile
1970
Joncret
-
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
55
Mont-Terrible
PAUPE Eric
1966
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
63
alpsnowteam
PARISOD Dada
1970
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
65
chevrier sport
FOLLONIER Maurice
1964
Mase
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
67
Siviez Moves
MERTENS Marc
1968
Spa
-
BEL
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES

70KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
2

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
35
smrun
JEANNERET-GROSJEAN Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
54
ABZ ETH
HROMKOVIC Juraj
1958
Zürich
ZH
SVK
70KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES

16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
4

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3011
EMERY Marcy
2008
Mézières
VD
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3014
ZEIER Catalina
2007
London
-
NOR
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3015
ZEIER Allegra
2006
London
-
NOR
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3016
SG St-Maurice
MARIETHOZ Noriah
2007
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES

16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3002
CA Vetroz
HÉRITIER Maxime
2007
Vétroz
VS
-
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3004
GILLIOZ Mathieu
2008
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3006
ski club établons
MONNET Marc
2007
Iserables
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS

16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3003
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
3009
HALIMI-DUDEY Hannah
2006
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
3010
GAMBERALE Isabella
2006
Vernier
GE
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES

16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
7

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
Bcvs Mount Asics Team
LANG Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3005
Mountain Performance
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3007
CA Dents du Midi
MICHEL Anthony
2004
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3008
LAVANCHY Nathan
2004
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3012
Athletica Veveyse
EMERY Nils
2006
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3013
MORARD Antoine
2005
Ravoire
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3017
CA Vouvry
MARIÉTHOZ Shayne
2005
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS

16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
88

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
Back to Switzerland
MESTRE Magali
1977
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2003
ORSAT Stacey
1974
Miege
VS
CAN
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2004
ORSAT Jessica
1980
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2006
BLASER Valérie
1976
+41329688242
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2008
GGC
GRIVEL Séverine
1972
Gex
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2009
GGC
GRIVEL Sophie
1964
Gex
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2010
GGC
GROBON Celine
1969
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2011
GGC
TIHINEN Ulla
1967
Valleiry
-
FIN
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2012
GRANDJEAN Laure
1983
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2014
JOMINI Lisa
1996
Payerne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2015
GENNART Anne-Sophie
1986
Limal
-
BEL
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2021
FIDANZA Pauline
1981
Bulle
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2022
SABulle
BAERISWYL Delphine
1982
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES