Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Ado Trail - Men
8

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
3007
MICHEL Anthony
2004
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
01:32:09
2
3005
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
01:36:35
00:04:26
3
3012
EMERY Nils
2006
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
01:41:08
00:08:59
4
3006
MONNET Marc
2007
Iserables
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
01:44:04
00:11:55
5
3017
MARIÉTHOZ Shayne
2005
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
01:46:42
00:14:33
6
3004
GILLIOZ Mathieu
2008
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
01:59:39
00:27:30
7
3013
MORARD Antoine
2005
Ravoire
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
02:00:24
00:28:15
8
3008
LAVANCHY Nathan
2004
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
02:26:28
00:54:19

Petit Trail - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1197
BLANCHARD Coralie
1984
Monteux
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
03:37:56
2
1155
PAUPE Eléonore
1992
Cortébert
BE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
03:37:56
00:00:00
3
1216
GERMANIER Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
03:59:49
00:21:53
4
1043
FREYMOND Jenny
1985
Saint-Cierges
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
04:01:30
00:23:34
5
1133
SCHRANZ Judith
1983
Uetendorf
BE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
04:17:25
00:39:29
6
1195
ODEGAARD Anne Lene
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
04:18:59
00:41:03
7
1184
FROIDEVAUX Véronique
1973
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
04:22:51
00:44:55
8
1173
DUCRET Isabelle
1965
Athenaz (avusy)
GE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
04:23:58
00:46:02
9
1239
HUMBERT Elodie
1986
Orchamps Vennes
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
04:24:19
00:46:23
10
1019
GONUS Vanina
2002
Sierre
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
04:24:28
00:46:32

Grand Trail - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
69
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
07:53:07
2
57
BLANCHARD Tristan
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
08:52:15
00:59:08
3
49
SPRENGER Manuel
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
09:01:16
01:08:09
4
64
DAVID Florian
1990
Fribourg
FR
FRA
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
09:08:42
01:15:35
5
22
POLLMANN Louis
2001
Savièse
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
09:23:12
01:30:05
6
2
JERMANN Sandro
1985
Lachen Sz
SZ
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
09:27:54
01:34:47
7
21
NIEDERHAUSER Raphael
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
09:27:55
01:34:48
8
61
ANTOINE Samuel
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
09:58:49
02:05:42
9
19
BLÄUER Alexandre
1972
Moutier
BE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
10:40:05
02:46:58
10
24
KUNZI Mathieu
1991
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
10:41:16
02:48:09

Ado Trail - Women
6

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
3003
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
01:46:51
2
3016
MARIETHOZ Noriah
2007
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
02:03:08
00:16:17
3
3011
EMERY Marcy
2008
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
02:20:37
00:33:46
4
3009
HALIMI-DUDEY Hannah
2006
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
02:45:12
00:58:21
5
3010
GAMBERALE Isabella
2006
Vernier
GE
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
02:45:12
00:58:21
6
3014
ZEIER Catalina
2007
London
-
NOR
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
03:04:08
01:17:17

Petit Trail - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1236
QUINODOZ Bastien
1995
Riddes
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
02:50:54
2
1149
PUGIN Jean-François
1995
Montlebon
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
02:55:49
00:04:55
3
1223
DESPRÉAUX Julien
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
02:57:11
00:06:17
4
1206
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
Andermatt
UR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:03:50
00:12:56
5
1174
BLANC Pierrick
1996
Belmont-Broye
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:07:40
00:16:46
6
1168
AUGUSTO SANTOS Daniel
1989
Trimbach
SO
POR
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:13:46
00:22:52
7
1219
CINGRIA Jean
1988
Confignon
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:15:12
00:24:18
8
1139
HASTEWELL Paul
1988
Zürich
ZH
GBR
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:18:21
00:27:27
9
1235
RAOUX Guillaume
1991
Mayens-De-Riddes
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:22:44
00:31:50
10
1211
AYMON Stéphane
1991
Brignon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:27:05
00:36:11

Grand Trail - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
40
DUSS Steffi
1986
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
11:17:12
2
7
TISSOT Chloé
1989
Attalens
FR
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
11:43:23
00:26:11
3
66
PEYRARD Ella
1994
Trevoux
-
FRA
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
12:43:38
01:26:26
4
20
FRAGNIÈRE Emilie
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
13:09:48
01:52:36
5
50
ZBINDEN Sabrina
1980
Morges
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
13:27:05
02:09:53
6
44
TOBLER Ursina
1981
Lysslyss
BE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
13:54:07
02:36:55
7
48
CLAIVAZ Amélie
1990
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
14:20:30
03:03:18
8
46
ROSSET Cindy
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
14:38:01
03:20:49
9
43
CERNICKY Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
14:40:59
03:23:47
998
4
BÄTSCHMANN Sara
1984
Zug
ZG
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
DNF