Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

173 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
505
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
507
Fragniere Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
Cyclophile Sédunois
508
Locatelli Lambercier Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Dames
Tri4fun
509
Oberli Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
VC Perrefitte
512
Meier Jessica
1999
Buchs (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Dames
VC Steinmaur
514
Racheter Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Dames
Team Prof Raiffeisen
529
Moisescu Lena
2005
Adelhausen
-
GER
Dames
531
Petithory Emilie
1986
Goux Les Dambelin
-
FRA
Dames

Hommes
24

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
102
Cerato Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Hommes
Sprinter Club Lignon
103
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Hommes
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
104
Duscher Jules
2003
Renens VD
VD
SUI
Hommes
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
105
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
106
Fleury Franck
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes
GS Ajoie Compétition
107
Delaloye Jonas
2002
Villars-sur-Glâne
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
108
Fermo Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cycles Prof Luthï
109
Bolliger Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Hommes
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
110
Scheidegger Alex
2001
+41344955822
LU
SUI
Hommes
VC Schötz / GoIn-Koller AG
111
Jelsperger Mathieu
2001
Haguenau
-
FRA
Hommes
UC Haguenau
112
Brondani Lucas
1995
Baldersheim
-
FRA
Hommes
UC Haguenau
113
Oberli Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
VC Perrefitte
114
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes
UC Montheysanne
115
Ambert Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophiles Sédunois
116
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes
Papival - Scott
117
Rudaz Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
cyclophile sédunois
118
Conod Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
Léman Racing Club
119
Roth Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
Hommes
GS Ajoie
120
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
Cimes Cycle
121
Rihs Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes
VC Courtételle
128
Bard Nicolas
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
Hommes
Pédale Bulloise
129
Ferretti Livio
2002
Pura
TI
SUI
Hommes
130
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
901
Corminboeuf Louise
2016
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
Le Gang
905
Stadler Gwennaelle
2016
Montreux-Vieux
-
FRA
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
ACT Belfort
910
Roberto Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
902
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
903
journet paul
2014
Morvillars
-
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
CCBM
904
MURATORI Ezyo
2014
LEPUIX
-
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
CCBM
906
Maître Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
GS Ajoie
907
Maître Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
GS Ajoie
908
Bessal Younes
2015
Waltenheim
-
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
S.S.O.L Habsheim
909
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
959
Lüthi Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Team prof

Masters 1
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Corminboeuf Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Pro Cycles SCOTT Sports
202
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Team Dupasquier Sport Bike
203
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
204
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Passion Velo
205
Minoggio Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Vélo Club Fribourg
206
Weber Marcel
1988
Schliengen
-
GER
Masters 1
Team Lutz
207
Favre Romain
1991
Eysins
VD
FRA
Masters 1
Les décapadiots
208
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters 1
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
209
Kuriger Markus
1988
Rapperswil-Jona
SG
SUI
Masters 1
Velomex - VC Eschenbach
210
Ribordy Gael
1984
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Cyclophile Sédunois/KargoBike
211
Moroni Ugo
1990
ILLZACH
-
FRA
Masters 1
VC Eckwersheim
212
Von-kaenel Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Masters 1
GS Ajoie
213
Kiene Florent
1990
Riedisheim
-
FRA
Masters 1
SSOL Habsheim
214
Falenta Aloïs
1989
Chevry
-
FRA
Masters 1
Wish One Racing Club
215
Rüegg Matthieu
1991
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Rushteam Ecublens
216
Forchelet David
1989
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Rushteam Ecublens
234
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
VcVignoble-Cyclerc

Masters 2
23

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Byrde Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
LE GANG
302
Wittweiler René
1981
Gommiswald
SG
SUI
Masters 2
VC Eschenbach - ARcycling
303
Uldry José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
304
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
vc fribourg
305
Ballmer Laurent
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Cimes Cycle
306
Lucianetti Thomas
1975
Tavetsch
GR
ITA
Masters 2
Asd Quelli che lo sport Ita
307
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
308
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Vélo-club Payerne/Sudero
309
Lozano Daniel (Amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Team sudero
310
DONADEI DAVID
1981
Courrendlin
JU
ITA
Masters 2
Pulse Racing Team
311
Fougou Hugues
1982
Breurey lès Faverney
-
FRA
Masters 2
Vesoul VTT
312
Ballester Alexis
1980
Carspach
-
FRA
Masters 2
Wittenheim
313
Hugi Simon
1981
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Masters 2
314
Weber Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
Vélo Club Tramelan
315
Favre Sébastien
1982
Courtételle
JU
FRA
Masters 2
Just Diot It
316
Michaud Arnaud
1979
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Zeta Cycling Club
317
Crettenand Olivier
1976
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
Cyclophile Sédunois
318
Reduce Christian
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
340
Melchior Sébastien
1977
Epalinges
VD
BEL
Masters 2
341
convert laurent
1975
remaufens
FR
BEL
Masters 2
342
dumartheray yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
4ride
343
Dumartheray Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
4ride.ch
344
LUTHY MICHAEL #missing
1982
UNTERENTFELDEN
AG
SUI
Masters 2
ZINGG TRAILFOX / VWC MUHEN

Masters 3
29

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo Club Payerne - ProCycles
402
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 3
CYCLES SUDERO
403
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
404
Risse Gargamel
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
405
Capelli Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
406
Infantolino Sébastien
1971
Trélex
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Velo Perfection
407
SAVARY MICHEL
1971
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Masters 3
GS Ajoie
408
Fragniere Jean-jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
Cyclophile Sédunois
409
Ferrari Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 3
Gs Ajoie
410
Forchelet Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
Club Cycliste du Littoral
411
Bolliger Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
412
Hübscher Charly
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3
The PACT CX TEAM
413
Ballat Anton
1964
Niederglatt
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
V C Steinmaur
414
Luehrs Peter
1970
Basel
BS
GER
Masters 3
VC Peloton
415
Schertenleib Bruno
1966
Kappel (SO)
SO
SUI
Masters 3
VC Steinmaur / Radsport Wyser
416
Oberli Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 3
VC Perrefitte
417
millardet stéphane
1971
charquemont
-
FRA
Masters 3
Vccmm
418
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du Jura
419
Pillonel Jean-Marc
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo-Club Payerne - Procycles
420
Bruenisholz Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 3
421
Losey Pascal
1964
Murist
FR
SUI
Masters 3
team Cycles Tesag - Uvex
422
margerard philippe
1971
LOUGRES
-
FRA
Masters 3
Passion VTT Beaucourt
423
Schlüchter Gilles
1972
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
Masters 3
VCFM FRANCHEMENT SPORT
424
Faiss Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 3
VC Excelsior Martigny - Ciclissimo Valais
425
Flury Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Masters 3
MXT Béroche
426
Fumeaux Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
The PACT CX Team
427
CANAL thierry
1961
vescemont
-
FRA
Masters 3
VCSAltkirch
428
Favre Sébastien
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
O2MountainBike
438
Vautherin Michel
1957
Dambelin
-
FRA
Masters 3
AC RUDIPONTAIN

U10 - U15 - Filles
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
703
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Zeta Cycling Club
706
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
715
Stadler Nolwenn
2011
Montreux-Vieux
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
ACT Belfort
725
Marchand charlotte
2011
Aspach le Bas
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
ssol habsheim
726
FOUGOU Morgane
2008
Breurey les Faverney
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
Vesoul VTT
728
Dell'Orto Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
Team Allinges-Publier
729
Talleux Anaee
2012
Petit landau
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
SSOL Habsheim
731
BIGOT ALBANE
2012
RANTZWILLER
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
SSOL HABSHEIM
736
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VELO CLUB ORBE
737
Roh Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Cyclophile sédunois
738
Roh Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Cyclophile sédunois

U10 - U15 - Garçons
31

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Bersier Jules
2010
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne Racing
702
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
ZetaCycling club
704
Berthoud Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
705
Berthoud Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
cyclomaniacs veveyse
707
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
708
Fragnière Zian
2011
VEYSONNAZ
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
709
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
710
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
711
Sermondade Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo club Nyon
712
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
713
Perrinjaquet Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Zeta cycling
714
journet maxime
2010
Morvillars
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
CCBM
716
Gebel Ezio
2008
Eteimbes
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
CC Etupes
717
Maître Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
GS Ajoie
718
Maître Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
GS Ajoie
719
Hänggeli Milo
2008
Gletterens
-
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cycles-Tesag Uvex
720
descrains nathan
2008
FRAHIER
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
CCBM
721
Bessal Liam
2012
Waltenheim
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
S.S.O.L Habsheim
722
Zobel Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
723
Marchand Jules
2008
Aspach le Bas
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
SSOL HABSHEIM
724
Marchand Arthur
2009
Aspach le Bas
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
SSOL HABSHEIM
727
Ribordy Mika
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile sédunois/kargobike
730
Weber Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Tramelan
732
Michaud Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Zeta Cycling Club
733
Reduce Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
734
Reduce Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
735
Poget Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélosprint Cossonay
739
Roberto Mathias
2010
cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
740
Favre Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
O2MounTainBike
753
Convert Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Team Dummgrun
756
convert gauthier
2010
Remaufens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons

U17 - Cadets
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Dély Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Excelsior Martigny
502
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
CCL
503
Savary Martin
2006
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VÉLO CLUB PAYERNE RACING TEAM
504
José Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
510
Oberli Lény
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Perrefitte / Alouette.ch
511
Wabel Sven
2006
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Hittnau BEVO
513
Pillonel Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Payerne - Procycles
515
Weber Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Tramelan
516
margerard pierrick
2006
LOUGRES
-
FRA
U17 - Cadets
passion VTT Beaucourt
530
Chèvre Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VTT Club Jura / Team Allianz-Louis Bélet

U17 - Cadettes
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
506
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadettes
VC Kerzers

U19 - Juniors Hommes
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
2
Hübscher Arthur
2005
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
The PACT CX TEAM
3
stettler guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
montreux - rennaz cyclisme/ Cross Road Cycle
4
Crettenand Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois
5
Graf Noan
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
HUMARD Vélo-Passion CHAZAL - VC Fribourg
6
Roh Nathan
2005
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
16
Bachesaes Haroune
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois
17
dumartheray evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
4ride/vc nyon