Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

173 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
505
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
507
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
508
Tri4fun
LOCATELLI Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Dames
509
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
512
VC Steinmaur
MEIER Jessica
1999
Schneisingen
AG
SUI
Dames
514
Team Prof Raiffeisen
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Dames
529
MOISESCU Lena
2005
79618
-
GER
Dames
531
PETITHORY Emilie
1986
Goux Les Dambelin
-
FRA
Dames

Hommes
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
101
Vélo Club Vevey
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
102
Sprinter Club Lignon
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Hommes
103
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Hommes
104
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Hommes
105
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes
106
GS Ajoie Compétition
FLEURY Franck
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes
107
Cyclophile sédunois
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
VS
SUI
Hommes
108
Cycles Prof Luthï
FERMO Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
109
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
BOLLIGER Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Hommes
110
VC Schötz / GoIn-Koller AG
SCHEIDEGGER Alex
2001
Marbach
LU
SUI
Hommes
111
UC Haguenau
JELSPERGER Mathieu
2001
Haguenau
-
FRA
Hommes
112
UC Haguenau
BRONDANI Lucas
1995
Baldersheim
-
FRA
Hommes
113
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
114
UC Montheysanne
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes
115
Cyclophiles Sédunois
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
116
Papival - Scott
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes
117
cyclophile sédunois
RUDAZ Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
118
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
119
GS Ajoie
ROTH Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
Hommes
120
Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
121
VC Courtételle
RIHS Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes
128
Pédale Bulloise
BARD Nicolas
2000
Sorens
-
SUI
Hommes
129
FERRETTI Livio
2002
Pura
TI
SUI
Hommes
130
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
AYMON Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Hommes

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
901
Le Gang
CORMINBOEUF Louise
2016
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
905
ACT Belfort
STADLER Gwennaelle
2016
Montreux-Vieux
-
FRA
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
910
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
902
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
903
CCBM
JOURNET Paul
2014
Morvillars
-
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
904
CCBM
MURATORI Ezyo
2014
Lepuix
-
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
906
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
907
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
908
S.S.O.L Habsheim
BESSAL Younes
2015
Waltenheim
-
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
909
Velosprint Cossonay
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
959
Team prof
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
201
Pro Cycles SCOTT Sports
CORMINBOEUF Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
202
Team Dupasquier Sport Bike
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters 1
203
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
204
Passion Velo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
205
Vélo Club Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Masters 1
206
Team Lutz
WEBER Marcel
1988
Müllheim
-
GER
Masters 1
207
Les décapadiots
FAVRE Romain
1991
Eysins
VD
FRA
Masters 1
208
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters 1
209
Velomex - VC Eschenbach
KURIGER Markus
1988
Rapperswil-Jona
SG
SUI
Masters 1
210
Cyclophile Sédunois/KargoBike
RIBORDY Gael
1984
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 1
211
VC Eckwersheim
MORONI Ugo
1990
Illzach
-
FRA
Masters 1
212
GS Ajoie
VON-KAENEL Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Masters 1
213
SSOL Habsheim
KIENE Florent
1990
Riedisheim
-
FRA
Masters 1
214
Wish One Racing Club
FALENTA Aloïs
1989
Chevry
-
FRA
Masters 1
215
Rushteam Ecublens
RÜEGG Matthieu
1991
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Masters 1
216
Rushteam Ecublens
FORCHELET David
1989
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Masters 1
234
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
302
VC Eschenbach - ARcycling
WITTWEILER René
1981
Gommiswald
SG
SUI
Masters 2
303
ULDRY José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
304
vc fribourg
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
305
Cimes Cycle
BALLMER Laurent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
306
Asd Quelli che lo sport Ita
LUCIANETTI Thomas
1975
Tavetsch
GR
ITA
Masters 2
307
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
308
Vélo-club Payerne/Sudero
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 2
309
Team sudero
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
310
Pulse Racing Team
DONADEI David
1981
Courrendlin
JU
ITA
Masters 2
311
Vesoul VTT
FOUGOU Hugues
1982
Breurey Lès Faverney
-
FRA
Masters 2
312
Wittenheim
BALLESTER Alexis
1980
Carspach
-
FRA
Masters 2
313
HUGI Simon
1981
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Masters 2
314
Vélo Club Tramelan
WEBER Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Masters 2
315
Just Diot It
FAVRE Sébastien
1982
Courtételle
JU
FRA
Masters 2
316
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Arnaud
1979
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 2
317
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Olivier
1976
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
318
REDUCE Christian
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
340
MELCHIOR Sébastien
1977
Epalinges
VD
BEL
Masters 2
341
CONVERT Laurent
1975
Remaufens
FR
BEL
Masters 2
342
4ride
DUMARTHERAY Yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
343
4ride.ch
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
344
ZINGG TRAILFOX / VWC MUHEN
LUTHY MICHAEL
1982
Unterentfelden
AG
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
29

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
Vélo Club Payerne - ProCycles
HAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 3
402
CYCLES SUDERO
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
Masters 3
403
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
404
RISSE Gargamel
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
405
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
406
Velo Perfection
INFANTOLINO Sébastien
1971
Trélex
VD
SUI
Masters 3
407
GS Ajoie
SAVARY Michel
1971
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 3
408
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
409
Gs Ajoie
FERRARI Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 3
410
Club Cycliste du Littoral
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
411
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
BOLLIGER Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
412
The PACT CX TEAM
HÜBSCHER Charly
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3
413
V C Steinmaur
BALLAT Anton
1964
Niederglatt
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
414
VC Peloton
LUEHRS Peter
1970
Basel
BS
GER
Masters 3
415
VC Steinmaur / Radsport Wyser
SCHERTENLEIB Bruno
1966
Kappel (so)
SO
SUI
Masters 3
416
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 3
417
Vccmm
MILLARDET Stéphane
1971
Charquemont
-
FRA
Masters 3
418
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du Jura
JAQUET Michael
1972
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 3
419
Vélo-Club Payerne - Procycles
PILLONEL Jean-Marc
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 3
420
BRUENISHOLZ Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 3
421
team Cycles Tesag - Uvex
LOSEY Pascal
1964
Murist
FR
SUI
Masters 3
422
Passion VTT Beaucourt
MARGERARD Philippe
1971
Lougres
-
FRA
Masters 3
423
VCFM FRANCHEMENT SPORT
SCHLÜCHTER Gilles
1972
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
Masters 3
424
VC Excelsior Martigny - Ciclissimo Valais
FAISS Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 3
425
MXT Béroche
FLURY Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Masters 3
426
The PACT CX Team
FUMEAUX Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
427
VCSAltkirch
CANAL Thierry
1961
Vescemont
-
FRA
Masters 3
428
O2MountainBike
FAVRE Sébastien
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
438
AC RUDIPONTAIN
VAUTHERIN Michel
1957
Dambelin
-
FRA
Masters 3

U10 - U15 - Filles
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
703
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
706
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
715
ACT Belfort
STADLER Nolwenn
2011
Montreux-Vieux
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
725
ssol habsheim
MARCHAND Charlotte
2011
Aspach Le Bas
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
726
Vesoul VTT
FOUGOU Morgane
2008
Breurey Les Faverney
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
728
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
729
SSOL Habsheim
TALLEUX Anaee
2012
Petit Landau
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
731
SSOL HABSHEIM
BIGOT Albane
2012
Rantzwiller
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
736
VELO CLUB ORBE
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
737
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
738
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles

U10 - U15 - Garçons
31

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
VC Payerne Racing
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
702
ZetaCycling club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
704
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
705
cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
707
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
708
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
709
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
710
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
711
Vélo club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
712
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
713
Zeta cycling
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
714
CCBM
JOURNET Maxime
2010
Morvillars
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
716
CC Etupes
GEBEL Ezio
2008
Eteimbes
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
717
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
718
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
719
Cycles-Tesag Uvex
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
1544
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
720
CCBM
DESCRAINS Nathan
2008
Frahier
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
721
S.S.O.L Habsheim
BESSAL Liam
2012
Waltenheim
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
722
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
723
SSOL HABSHEIM
MARCHAND Jules
2008
Aspach Le Bas
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
724
SSOL HABSHEIM
MARCHAND Arthur
2009
Aspach Le Bas
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
727
Cyclophile sédunois/kargobike
RIBORDY Mika
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
730
VC Tramelan
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
732
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
733
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
734
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
735
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
739
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
740
O2MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
753
Team Dummgrun
CONVERT Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
756
CONVERT Laurent
2010
Remaufens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons

U17 - Cadets
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
502
CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
503
VÉLO CLUB PAYERNE RACING TEAM
SAVARY Martin
2006
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
504
Cyclophile Sédunois
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
510
VC Perrefitte / Alouette.ch
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
511
VC Hittnau BEVO
WABEL Sven
2006
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
U17 - Cadets
513
VC Payerne - Procycles
PILLONEL Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
515
VC Tramelan
WEBER Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
U17 - Cadets
516
passion VTT Beaucourt
MARGERARD Pierrick
2006
Lougres
-
FRA
U17 - Cadets
530
VTT Club Jura / Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
CHÈVRE Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
U17 - Cadets

U17 - Cadettes
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
506
VC Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadettes

U19 - Juniors Hommes
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
NIEDERHAUSER Leo
2004
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
2
The PACT CX TEAM
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
3
montreux - rennaz cyclisme/ Cross Road Cycle
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
4
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
5
HUMARD Vélo-Passion CHAZAL - VC Fribourg
GRAF Noan
2004
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
6
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Nathan
2005
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
16
Cyclophile Sédunois
BACHESAES Haroune
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
17
4ride/vc nyon
DUMARTHERAY Evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes