Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

10k - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
291
ROSSI Maryline
1976
Peron
-
FRA
10K - F40
00:41:22
2
235
PILLET Nadouk
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
10K - Elites Femmes
00:42:06
00:00:44
3
173
PFÄFFLE Anna
1993
Carouge (ge)
GE
GER
10K - Elites Femmes
00:42:31
00:01:09
4
110
PIERRECLOS Cécile
1976
Meyrin
GE
SUI
10K - F40
00:42:40
00:01:18
5
211
FLORES Leyre
1991
Challex
-
ESP
10K - Elites Femmes
00:43:03
00:01:41
6
239
RUSSO Patrizia
1971
Ferney
-
ITA
10K - F50+
00:43:11
00:01:49
7
113
DERIAZ Chantal
1972
Rolle
VD
SUI
10K - F40
00:43:38
00:02:16
8
382
OBERSON Swann
1986
Meinier
GE
SUI
10K - Elites Femmes
00:43:49
00:02:27
9
52
CAMARRA Corrine
1967
Genève
GE
SUI
10K - F50+
00:44:11
00:02:49
10
158
LEAU Sophie
1984
Renens
VD
FRA
10K - Elites Femmes
00:44:16
00:02:54

5k - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1034
HAVART Maëlle
2000
Cernex
-
-
5K - Dames
00:18:48
2
1220
PESSEY Iris
1992
Le Grand-Bornand
-
FRA
5K - Dames
00:19:02
00:00:14
3
1129
THOMAS Rebekah
1977
Genève
GE
GBR
5K - Dames
00:19:13
00:00:25
4
1178
DUFOUR Laura
1989
Chevry
-
FRA
5K - Dames
00:19:27
00:00:39
5
1119
MARCHAND Isabelle
1982
Echenevex
-
SUI
5K - Dames
00:19:37
00:00:49
6
1197
LUCIANAZ Céline
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
5K - Dames
00:20:09
00:01:21
7
1143
WESTFELDT Eloise
2005
Ferney
-
FLK
5K - U18 Filles
00:21:27
00:02:39
8
1214
LUIZ Margaret
1991
Meyrin
GE
SUI
5K - Dames
00:21:28
00:02:40
9
1116
BIGLER-ARGUELLO Andrea
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
5K - Dames
00:21:29
00:02:41
10
1203
MAYORAL Aurelia
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
5K - U16 Filles
00:21:47
00:02:59

5k - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1208
MENGSTOU Michaele
2007
Meyrin
GE
SUI
5K - U16 Garçons
00:16:40
2
1104
KRIJNEN Yannick
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
5K - Hommes
00:16:41
00:00:01
3
1067
PAYRAUDEAU Yanis
2006
Carouge
-
SUI
5K - U16 Garçons
00:17:07
00:00:27
4
1106
RASTI Fabrice
1988
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
5K - Hommes
00:17:08
00:00:28
5
1189
TREMBLET Stephan
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
5K - Hommes
00:17:12
00:00:32
6
1014
FERREIRA Sergio
1977
Aïre
GE
SUI
5K - Hommes
00:17:20
00:00:40
7
1089
BAINES Robert
1995
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
USA
5K - Hommes
00:17:21
00:00:41
8
1171
HOFMANN Charlie
1993
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
5K - Hommes
00:17:23
00:00:43
9
1001
CHAPUIS Pierrik
1993
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
5K - Hommes
00:17:23
00:00:43
10
1167
ITTAH Jeremy
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
5K - Hommes
00:17:24
00:00:44

10k - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
327
BIGLER Nicolas
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
10K - Elites Hommes
00:33:14
2
310
DESPRÉAUX Julien
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
10K - Elites Hommes
00:33:21
00:00:07
3
240
ANDRE Kevin
1994
Meyrin
GE
FRA
10K - Elites Hommes
00:33:45
00:00:31
4
284
BUSSARD Dimitri
1996
Gimel
VD
SUI
10K - Elites Hommes
00:33:46
00:00:32
5
174
PANOZZO Piero
1973
Vessy
GE
SUI
10K - M40
00:34:03
00:00:49
6
123
LONCAR Vladimir
1985
Cointrin
GE
SRB
10K - Elites Hommes
00:34:49
00:01:35
7
379
LE GOFF Pierre
1985
Genève
GE
FRA
10K - Elites Hommes
00:35:07
00:01:53
8
297
STRAZZERI Hugo
1987
Morges
VD
FRA
10K - Elites Hommes
00:35:29
00:02:15
9
157
LAURENT Francois
1989
Renens (vd)
VD
FRA
10K - Elites Hommes
00:36:10
00:02:56
10
82
THOMPSON Paul
1973
Meyrin
GE
GBR
10K - M40
00:36:14
00:03:00