Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Inter 1
Inter 2
1
1067
FAVRE Valentin
1987
Abondance
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
01:36:15
0:13:27 (1)
1:13:32 (1)
2
1086
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
01:47:08
00:10:53
0:14:00 (2)
1:18:12 (2)
3
1049
ALBON Jonathan
1989
Isfjorden
-
GBR
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
01:47:13
00:10:58
0:14:31 (4)
1:20:55 (4)
4
1071
EGLI Pascal
1988
Leysin
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
01:47:26
00:11:11
0:14:04 (3)
1:19:49 (3)
5
1114
REMY Cedric
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
01:53:00
00:16:45
0:15:19 (5)
1:25:07 (5)
6
1102
COUTTON-JEAN Mathys
2000
Villard Saint Pancrace
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes U23
01:55:25
00:19:10
0:15:46 (8)
1:27:14 (6,+2)
7
1068
BÉTRISEY Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes U23
01:56:01
00:19:46
0:15:51 (10)
1:27:21 (7,+3)
8
1096
DÉNERVAUD Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes U23
01:57:28
00:21:13
0:15:33 (7)
1:28:09 (8,-1)
9
1083
MARY Lucas
1990
Faucigny
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
01:59:35
00:23:20
0:16:26 (16)
1:29:41 (9,+7)
10
1098
HARTMANN Nicolas
1985
Chardonne
VD
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
02:00:54
00:24:39
0:15:49 (9)
1:29:51 (11,-2)

Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Inter 1
Inter 2
1
1110
GIRARD Séverine
1992
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
02:13:14
0:17:49 (1)
1:39:19 (1)
2
1087
WAELLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
02:14:11
00:00:57
1:40:23 (23)
1:40:25 (2,+21)
3
1113
REMY Séverine
1990
Charmey
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
02:21:37
00:08:23
0:19:09 (4)
1:46:03 (3,+1)
4
1092
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Masters 1
02:28:13
00:14:59
0:18:50 (2)
1:49:18 (4,-2)
5
1074
MARTIN Marinette
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
02:29:43
00:16:29
0:20:09 (7)
1:52:21 (5,+2)
6
1085
DARRAGON Helene
1986
Thollon Les Memises
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
02:31:53
00:18:39
0:19:00 (3)
1:53:14 (6,-3)
7
1029
ECOEUR Céline
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
02:35:05
00:21:51
0:20:02 (6)
1:55:03 (7,-1)
8
1041
ORBAN Freya
1997
Bern
BE
SWE
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
02:52:11
00:38:57
0:19:27 (5)
2:05:19 (9,-4)
9
1018
JORNOD Marine
1990
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
02:52:58
00:39:44
0:21:09 (9)
2:05:42 (10,-1)
10
1089
HUMANN Barbara
1993
Chevry
-
AUT
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
02:54:09
00:40:55
0:21:45 (12)
2:08:48 (11,+1)