Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
11
LARDAT Bastien
BRUNET Romain
FLEURY Bastien
1991
1990
1989
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
Chamonix Mont Blanc
Chamonix
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:39:29
2
6
PERRET Simon
DORSAZ Samuel
RAUSIS Joachim
1995
1993
1993
Fully
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:39:52
00:00:23
3
3
PHILIPONA Nicolas
GUEX Benoît
REMY Cedric
1981
1991
1988
Châtel-St-Denis
Matran
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:40:22
00:00:53
4
13
ANZENBERGER Gerard
MÜLLER Jan
REY Nicolas
1975
1974
1984
Rechy
Monthey
Corin
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:48:02
00:08:33
5
5
BOLIS Florent
CRAUSAZ Michaël
PIATTI Antoine
1986
1990
1986
Orsières
Villarsiviriaux
Orsières
VS
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:48:53
00:09:24
6
10
HUG Bastien
SEQUEIRA Arthur
VOISIN Tanguy
1994
1995
1995
Thônex
Gossens
Bellevaux
GE
VD
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:50:06
00:10:37
7
53
CRETTEX René
CRETTEX Célien
CHERIX Nicolas
1968
1995
1989
Ravoire
Ravoire
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:51:31
00:12:02
8
12
GIANESINI Sébastien
MOTTET Justin
LATHION Aurélien
1980
2001
2000
Bramois
Fully
Bramois
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:52:11
00:12:42
9
63
TISSIÈRES Cédric
ANÇAY Emmanuel
BUTHEY Stéphane
1976
1972
1975
Martigny
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:53:53
00:14:24
10
66
GIRARD-SOPPET Kevin
BURNET Guillaume
SACHE Florian
1999
1998
1983
Chevenoz
Vacheresse
Chevenoz
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:55:01
00:15:32

Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
67
TORNAY Céline
BUCHS Florence
FARQUET Emilie
1987
1998
1999
Orsières
Morgins
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
02:02:22
2
8
PONT COMBE Séverine
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
SEVENNEC Jennifer
1979
1982
1992
Mollens
Sommentier
Excenevex
VS
FR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
02:04:33
00:02:11
3
74
FELLAY Caroline
CLIVAZ Virginie
ESCOBAR CARRON Sara
1992
1990
1980
Le Châble
Ardon
Ravoire
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
02:11:51
00:09:29
4
81
BLANJEAN Coline
SARRASIN Cindy
CORNU Laura
1998
1996
1991
Fully
Orsières
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
02:26:49
00:24:27
5
79
RIDET Sarah
KILCHOER Marion
GUEX Carine
HARTMANN Nadia
1985
1993
1992
1985
Les Cullayes
Marsens
Matran
Chardonne
VD
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
Dames - Equipe de 4
02:41:22
00:39:00
6
127
ACETI VENDRAMI Daniela
LUTHI Cindy
GABEREL Ivana
1968
1987
1984
St-Cergue
Saint-Blaise
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
02:47:09
00:44:47
7
84
BOCHATAY Anne
SAUDAN Mireille
DEVANTHÉRY Zélie
1968
1989
1995
Martigny
Evionnaz
Saviese
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
03:00:05
00:57:43
8
7
BERAUD Sylviane
DORSAZ Valerie
REMONDEULAZ Dominique
1966
1980
1974
Le Châble Vs
Bruson
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
03:52:58
01:50:36
9
104
BASSET-ROMANO Carmen
PFÖRTNER Michèle
PINNA RODRIGUEZ Veronica
1965
1962
1974
Hermance
Hermance
Vésenaz
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
04:06:00
02:03:38
10
151
SCHAER Beatrice
BEYTRISON Emmanuelle
CRETTENAND Anouchka
1967
1979
1970
Martigny
Charrat
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
04:08:28
02:06:06

Elites
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
11
LARDAT Bastien
BRUNET Romain
FLEURY Bastien
1991
1990
1989
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
Chamonix Mont Blanc
Chamonix
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:39:29
2
6
PERRET Simon
DORSAZ Samuel
RAUSIS Joachim
1995
1993
1993
Fully
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:39:52
00:00:23
3
10
HUG Bastien
SEQUEIRA Arthur
VOISIN Tanguy
1994
1995
1995
Thônex
Gossens
Bellevaux
GE
VD
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:50:06
00:10:37
4
12
GIANESINI Sébastien
MOTTET Justin
LATHION Aurélien
1980
2001
2000
Bramois
Fully
Bramois
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:52:11
00:12:42
5
66
GIRARD-SOPPET Kevin
BURNET Guillaume
SACHE Florian
1999
1998
1983
Chevenoz
Vacheresse
Chevenoz
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:55:01
00:15:32
6
82
DEILLON Bertrand
WICHT Bruno
ROCH Alexandre
1985
1996
1995
La Joux
La Joux
Châtelard-P-Romont
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:04:23
00:24:54
7
77
THURRE Yvan
DONDAINAZ Grégoire
FARQUET Christian
1993
1998
1997
Ravoire
Vollèges
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:07:08
00:27:39
8
57
JÄGGI Noé
SINGELÉ Kenny
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1990
1986
1989
Lignières
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Sagne
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
FRA
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:17:23
00:37:54
9
513
AMSLER Mathieu
BERNEY Karin
BERNEY Francis
1994
1966
1994
Collonge-Bellerive
Verbier
Verbier
GE
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:39:24
00:59:55
10
124
CARRON Alan
DELASOIE Axel
CARRON Robin
1994
1989
1993
Fully
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:41:03
01:01:34

Cadets et Juniors
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
501
LÉGER Kilian
VARONE Baptiste
2002
2003
Vollèges
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Cadets et Juniors - Equipe de 2
01:57:35

Populaires
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
514
BÉRARD Geoffrey
BURGDORFER Alexis
BENDER Tanguy
1989
1995
1993
Savièse
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
02:12:52
2
510
WIDMAYER Yvan
PIDOUX Christophe
GOBET Cédric
1988
1989
1988
Villars-Le-Terroir
Bussy-Sur-Moudon
Poliez-Pittet
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
02:28:01
0,010520833
3
515
AMSLER Manon
AMSLER David
PAOLIELLO Nicolas
1997
1962
1965
Collonge-Bellerive
Collonge-Bellerive
Genève
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
02:41:02
0,019560185
4
505
RENARD Laurence-Sophie
BUCHART Jojo
PILLET Christophe
1969
1969
1967
Vich
Russin
Chevrier
VD
GE
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
02:43:44
0,021435185
5
504
GUTZWILLER Jonathan
GUTZWILLER Christophe
MÉRILLAT Yoan
FLEURY Alessia
1992
1960
1990
1995
Neuchâtel
La Neuveville
La Neuveville
Neuchâtel
NE
BE
BE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 4
02:45:11
0,02244213
6
509
BAUME Stephanie
ZUBER Joëlle
MUNDAY Claudine
1989
1975
1960
Cortaillod
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Bulle
NE
NE
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
02:54:57
0,029224537
7
507
LERESCHE VUILLE Claire
MINO Valérie
MINO Jean-Francois
1972
1965
1963
Onex
Zermatt
Carouge
GE
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
03:01:15
0,033599537
8
502
LAMBELET Blaise
MESSEILLER Fabien
MARET Léo
1977
1978
1977
Lausanne
Genève
Vevey
VD
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
03:09:23
0,039247685
9
516
DOFFEY Philippe
DOFFEY Jessica
MORO Damien
1960
1997
1991
La Conversion
La Conversion
Thônex
VD
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
03:13:17
0,041956019
10
503
GABIOUD-MICHELLOD Christel
MOULIN-MICHELLOD Sandra
DE BONI Sandrine
MOULIN Laurine
1975
1971
1971
1999
Martigny
Martigny
Fully
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 4
03:35:17
0,057233796

Seniors 2
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
3
PHILIPONA Nicolas
GUEX Benoît
REMY Cedric
1981
1991
1988
Châtel-St-Denis
Matran
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:40:22
2
13
ANZENBERGER Gerard
MÜLLER Jan
REY Nicolas
1975
1974
1984
Rechy
Monthey
Corin
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:48:02
00:07:40
3
5
BOLIS Florent
CRAUSAZ Michaël
PIATTI Antoine
1986
1990
1986
Orsières
Villarsiviriaux
Orsières
VS
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:48:53
00:08:31
4
53
CRETTEX René
CRETTEX Célien
CHERIX Nicolas
1968
1995
1989
Ravoire
Ravoire
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:51:31
00:11:09
5
63
TISSIÈRES Cédric
ANÇAY Emmanuel
BUTHEY Stéphane
1976
1972
1975
Martigny
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:53:53
00:13:31
6
68
ALLAZ Emmanuel
DUMAZ Denis
RICHARD Jean-Marc
1988
1976
1966
Collonges
Lavey-Village
Evionnaz
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:55:44
00:15:22
7
64
BRESSOUD Vincent
MILLIUS Stephane
DUFAUX Manuel
1988
1963
1980
Vérossaz
Verossaz
Noville
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:57:27
00:17:05
8
51
SCHALLER Fabian
IMBODEN Christian
IMBODEN Alexander
1982
1960
1988
Embd
Täsch
Visp
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:59:44
00:19:22
9
73
SUCIU Ionel
MOLLI Didier
CLAUSS Regis
1985
1970
1980
Les Houches
Chamonix
Les Ollieres
-
-
-
ROU
FRA
FRA
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:01:04
00:20:42
10
1
FOURNIER Christophe
REY Stephane
BALDUCHELLI Yan
1971
1987
1979
Brignon/nendaz
Flanthey
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:01:11
00:20:49

Seniors 3
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
4
CERUTTI Sergio
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
VUADENS Marc
GUTMANN Mike
1963
1970
1964
1960
Les Bioux
Le Brassus
St-Légier-Chiésaz
St-Légier
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 4
01:55:49
2
80
PACHE Jean-Claude
EGGERTSWYLER Jacques
NYDEGGER Beat
1965
1969
1961
Lussy
St.silvester
Schwarzsee
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:59:10
00:03:21
3
52
STOCKER Ewald
JORDAN Werner
KALBERMATTEN Peter
1967
1965
1967
Eyholz
Glis
Visp
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:00:22
00:04:33
4
55
SAUDAN Pierre-Alain
SCHUWEY Philippe
BUCHS Jean-Marc
1965
1969
1971
Châtel-St-Denis
Le Mouret
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:14:32
00:18:43
5
153
FLOREY Norbert
DE LATTRE Christophe
BONVIN Patrick
1957
1961
1974
Loc
Chesières
Crans-Montana
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:16:28
00:20:39
6
103
CHENAUX Bertrand
CHENAUX Philippe
CHENAUX Nicolas
1973
1971
1970
Corpataux
Corpataux
Châtonnaye
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:21:43
00:25:54
7
152
DUCREY Jean-Marc
DISNER Jean-Luc
CORNAZ Philippe
PERDAEMS Maelle
ASSUMANI Hassan
BARBEY Rachel
1963
1961
1971
1991
1973
1987
Ardon
Le Châble
Glion
Maizières-Lès-Metz
La Grande Béroche
Lausanne
VS
VS
VD
-
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:36:47
00:40:58
8
125
NOBLE Stephane
SCHRAGO EMBA HCM Dr. Grégoire
CARBALLO David
1972
1966
1971
Genève
Noreaz
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
FR
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:48:48
00:52:59
9
154
NICOLLERAT Henri
KIEFFER Jacques
GOODRICKE Nicholas
1969
1971
1975
Martigny
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:53:00
00:57:11
10
116
BLANCHET Gael
VESIN Stéphane
KREIENBUEHL Alain
PERDAEMS Maelle
ASSUMANI Hassan
BARBEY Rachel
1973
1970
1975
1991
1973
1987
Martigny
Oberried
Marly
Maizières-Lès-Metz
La Grande Béroche
Lausanne
VS
FR
FR
-
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:53:35
00:57:46