Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Super Diabolique - Scratch Dames
9

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Palette
Voret
1
9
PERRIER Gaëlle
WAELLE Fania
1987
1994
Nendaz
Savagnier
VS
NE
SUI
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
03:41:34
01:06:14 (21°)
03:17:47 (16°)
2
601
DOTTI Rachele
PERVANGHER Paola
1997
1981
Cugnasco-Gerra
Prato (leventina)
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
03:59:37
00:18:03
01:08:52 (26°)
03:33:26 (22°)
3
5
HERRMANN-SCHLÄPPI Sonja
MARTIN Marinette
1975
1983
Grund B. Gstaad
Château-D'oex
BE
VD
SUI
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
04:05:38
00:24:04
01:11:46 (32°)
03:40:43 (26°)
4
825
BERTHOUD Maude
THUELER Sidonie
WEIBEL Sara
1981
1980
1977
Les Ponts De Martel
Nods
Apples
NE
BE/JB
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique - Populaires à 3 - Dames
04:39:15
00:57:41
01:16:55 (44°)
04:10:34 (48°)
5
828
PICHARD Lucy
FREYMOND Jenny
QUINODOZ Virginie
1989
1985
1990
Les Diablerets
Saint-Cierges
Ardon
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique - Populaires à 3 - Dames
04:46:38
01:05:04
01:18:48 (52°)
04:17:48 (54°)
6
648
ZBÄREN Jacqueline
TSCHANZ Jolanda
1983
1978
Lauenen
Matten
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
05:15:50
01:34:16
01:30:33 (76°)
04:44:57 (69°)
7
804
STAUDENMANN Annick
MAURY Gabrielle
TÂCHE Marie
1981
1987
1984
Epesses
Verbier
Val-D'illiez
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique - Populaires à 3 - Dames
05:54:36
02:13:02
01:31:40 (77°)
05:17:22 (83°)
8
631
MILLICHAMP Laura
COX Sofiya
1980
1997
Orbe
Leysin
VD
VD
GBR
GBR
Super-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
06:01:52
02:20:18
01:32:37 (80°)
05:13:04 (77°)
999
604
PASCHE Cécile
KNUTTI Marlen
1974
1969
Les Mosses
Hünibach
VD
BE
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
DNF

Super Diabolique - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Palette
Voret
1
12
LATTION Ludovic
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
2001
1996
Orsières
Les Sciernes
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
03:04:00
53:25 (1°)
02:43:55 (1°)
2
634
VERDENAL Jocelyn
BORLAT Benjamin
1991
1997
0685011048
Crans-Montana
-
VS
FRA
SUI
Super-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
03:15:10
00:11:10
54:47 (2°)
02:53:05 (2°)
3
641
BRUCHEZ Pierre
NICOLLIER Sébastien
1985
1981
Chamoille
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
03:21:20
00:17:20
01:00:38 (6°)
02:56:50 (3°)
4
635
REY Alain
PICHARD Marc
1982
1987
Gryon
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
03:21:37
00:17:37
01:03:18 (15°)
03:00:42 (5°)
5
629
BIFFIGER Christian
IMOBERDOF Charly
1972
1972
Glis
Münster
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
03:23:53
00:19:53
01:02:11 (9°)
03:02:50 (6°)
6
11
ANZENBERGER Gerard
REY Nicolas
1975
1984
Rechy
Saint-Légier
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
03:23:54
00:19:54
59:46 (4°)
7
627
CRAUSAZ Michaël
FRAGNIERE Patrick
1990
1985
Bulle
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
03:27:25
00:23:25
59:30 (3°)
02:57:55 (4°)
8
1
CERUTTI Sergio
VUADENS Marc
1963
1964
Les Bioux
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
03:30:01
00:26:01
01:02:30 (11°)
03:06:29 (7°)
9
603
BAGNOUD Gérard
RICHARD Jean-Marc
1970
1966
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
Evionnaz
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
03:31:15
00:27:15
01:01:47 (8°)
03:08:41 (8°)
10
621
BADOUX Patrick
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire
1968
1991
Bex
St-Maurice
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
03:34:04
00:30:04
01:02:42 (13°)
03:11:36 (11°)

Diabolique - Scratch Dames
6

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Palette
Voret
1
1033
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
SEVENNEC Jennifer
1982
1992
Sommentier
Excenevex
FR
-
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
02:54:15
01:06:33 (5°)
02:31:33 (4°)
2
1016
DELAMORCLAZ Simone
TROILLET Tiffany
1978
1995
Villette
Les Marécottes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
02:58:26
00:04:11
01:06:13 (4°)
02:34:27 (5°)
3
1031
DÉCRIND Jeanne
REMY Séverine
1988
1990
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
03:09:27
00:15:12
01:10:20 (8°)
02:44:32 (8°)
4
1023
AMAUDRUZ Aurore
REYMOND Jade
1985
1985
Lutry
Puplinge
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
03:53:17
00:59:02
01:22:56 (17°)
03:23:14 (16°)
5
1011
ECOFFEY Sylvie
LIAND Marylou
1983
1983
Evionnaz
Aven
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
03:59:56
01:05:41
01:20:49 (13°)
03:28:54 (18°)
6
1001
VIGNE Laura
BRÉMOND Catherine
1985
1977
St Sulpice
Cully
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
05:50:26
02:56:11
01:55:21 (39°)
05:04:52 (39°)

Diabolique - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Palette
Voret
1
1020
FAVRE Valentin
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1987
1987
Abondance
Morzine
-
-
FRA
FRA
Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
02:17:50
50:53 (1°)
01:57:44 (1°)
2
1028
DÉNERVAUD Maxime
FAVRE Matteo
2000
2001
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
Sion
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
02:38:09
00:20:19
58:29 (2°)
02:13:42 (2°)
3
1025
KERSUZAN Pierrik Michel
SACHE Florian
1995
1983
Thollon
Chevenoz
-
-
FRA
FRA
Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
02:40:51
00:23:01
01:00:08 (3°)
02:18:52 (3°)
4
1508
GRAND Anthony
DUMUSC Sven
CORNUT Olivier
1991
1985
1989
La Tour-De-Trême
Vouvry
Vionnaz
FR
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - Populaires à 3 - Hommes
03:00:13
00:42:23
01:07:12 (7°)
02:34:35 (6°)
5
1013
BUTTICAZ Vincent
CRETTENAND Yvan
1985
1989
Corbières
Dorénaz
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
03:05:13
00:47:23
01:07:05 (6°)
02:38:14 (7°)
6
1017
ROMANG Rolf
BURRI Björn
1992
2001
Saanen
Schönried
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
03:08:54
00:51:04
01:11:03 (9°)
02:44:47 (9°)
7
1507
QUARTIER Simon
BARRAS Colin
DUNER Gabriel
1999
1999
2000
Clarens
Crans-Montana
Noville
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - Populaires à 3 - Hommes
03:37:54
01:20:04
01:12:04 (10°)
02:58:55 (10°)
8
1021
BERNASCONI Jean-Paul
BUTTY Gregor
1960
1995
Muraz (collombey)
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
03:41:30
01:23:40
01:20:03 (12°)
03:12:13 (12°)
9
1018
SCHAFER Daniel
SCHAFER Claudine
1971
1967
Bellevue
Bellevue
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
03:42:46
01:24:56
01:19:20 (11°)
03:11:55 (11°)
10
1027
VIENNE Alain
BARRAS Jean
1966
1966
Morlon
Botterens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
03:45:27
01:27:37
01:21:49 (14°)
03:15:23 (13°)

Mini Diabolique - Scratch Dames
9

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Palette
Voret
1
2319
BARBEY Aline
OBERSON DERVEY Laetitia
1988
1982
Morlon
Hauteville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
02:49:35
01:22:10 (6°)
02:03:22 (6°)
2
2313
DESEYN Thibe
ARENA Ambre
2003
2003
Leysin
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires - Juniors Filles
02:57:09
00:07:34
01:37:55 (14°)
02:22:22 (11°)
3
2308
MACCHI Anouck
BIRCHLER Rose
1972
1982
Pampigny
Crans-Montana
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
03:17:57
00:28:22
01:41:11 (16°)
02:33:26 (16°)
4
2323
CARLSSON Cecilie
NORMAND Adeline
1995
1993
Moudon
Bernex
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
03:39:55
00:50:20
01:57:51 (27°)
02:57:53 (24°)
5
2322
POULSEN Karen
COUPIN-EDJIDIAN Pascale
1971
1968
Divonne Les Bains
Thoiry
-
-
FRA
FRA
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
03:51:15
01:01:40
01:59:16 (28°)
02:58:54 (26°)
6
2307
CAMINITI Paola
WERLEN Catherine
1968
1975
Pully
Renens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
04:03:34
01:13:59
02:12:12 (31°)
03:13:08 (28°)
7
2306
STEININGER Maud
DUTOIT Véronique
1974
1966
Pully
Belmont
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
04:07:01
01:17:26
02:11:37 (29°)
03:15:39 (29°)
8
2305
TREUTHARDT Cécile
PITTON Pascale
1970
1972
Pully
Belmont
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Dames
04:07:02
01:17:27
02:11:52 (30°)
03:16:09 (30°)
9
2704
DREYER Camilla
TIEDEMANN Diane
GABELLA Raphael
1990
1989
1989
Vevey
Pully
Pully
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires à 3 - Hommes
04:10:44
01:21:09
01:55:18 (24°)
03:04:00 (27°)

Mini Diabolique - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Palette
Voret
1
2324
PASQUIER Lucas
PHARISA Mathieu
2004
2005
Broc
Estavannens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires - Juniors Garçons
01:46:07
57:57 (1°)
2
2321
LIVACHE Yann
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
Val-De-Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires - Juniors Garçons
01:48:55
00:02:48
01:02:05 (2°)
01:25:45 (1°)
3
2325
LOBADOWSKY Dimitri
LOBADOWSKY Julien
1977
2006
Neuvecelle
Neuvecelle
-
-
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
02:08:01
00:21:54
01:07:22 (3°)
01:37:26 (2°)
4
2329
MARMILLOD Yves
SIEGENTHALER Virginie
1975
1975
Bussigny
Echandens-Denges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
02:15:01
00:28:54
01:10:56 (4°)
01:43:38 (3°)
5
2318
EMERY David
ANDEREGG Andreas
1983
1982
Satigny
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
02:24:47
00:38:40
01:15:01 (5°)
01:47:45 (4°)
6
2327
BECK Jean-Philippe
BECK Cyril
1983
1982
Chailly-Montreux
Chernex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
02:27:38
00:41:31
01:22:53 (7°)
01:57:58 (5°)
7
2326
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
CAPELLI Dominique
1979
1970
Rennaz
Roche
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
02:43:24
00:57:17
01:27:59 (8°)
02:05:53 (7°)
8
2301
CAILLET-BOIS Sandra
GUÉRIN Jean-Paul
1973
1970
Troistorrents
Vionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
02:45:39
00:59:32
01:31:28 (9°)
02:12:56 (8°)
9
2330
GEISSBERGER Gregory
HOURIET Nolann
2005
2006
Gryon
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires - Juniors Garçons
02:55:46
01:09:39
01:35:28 (10°)
02:20:15 (9°)
10
2328
MAGNIN Frédéric
BECK Sereina
1981
1987
Noville
Chailly-Montreux
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - Populaires à 2 - Hommes
02:55:51
01:09:44
01:36:04 (11°)
02:20:35 (10°)