Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

151 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

14 km - Femme
7

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
151
Team Raid Evolenard
ZAHNO Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
14 km - Femme
152
ACHERMANN Marloes
1979
1874
VS
SUI
14 km - Femme
153
Ski-club Champéry
TISSIÈRES Aline
1977
Champéry
VS
SUI
14 km - Femme
165
Ski Club Bex
KÄSER Lorine
1993
Bex
VD
SUI
14 km - Femme
170
Pellissier Sport
CAVALLI Paola
1979
Les Mayens-De-Sion
VS
SUI
14 km - Femme
169
Les Pionniers
JACQUEMETTAZ Carine
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
14 km - Femme
168
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
Lens
VS
SUI
14 km - Femme

14 km - Hommes
10

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
154
JULIER Philippe
1989
Granges
VS
SUI
14 km - Hommes
155
Les Pionniers
CHEVRIER Florian
1984
Evolene
VS
SUI
14 km - Hommes
156
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
14 km - Hommes
157
VUIGNIER Matthieu
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
14 km - Hommes
158
DORSAZ Pierrick
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
14 km - Hommes
159
Leeds
VUIGNIER Thaddée
1992
Sion
-
SUI
14 km - Hommes
160
Slow Enough To Win
ANIMALUMINIUM LUNDBLAD Andreas
1986
Falkenberg
-
SWE
14 km - Hommes
164
SC Les Pionniers
GASPOZ Jean-Noël
1984
Les Hauderes
-
SUI
14 km - Hommes
171
SC Val Ferret
TISSIÈRES Daniel
1984
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
14 km - Hommes
172
Les Pionniers
MOIX David
1996
Vex
VS
SUI
14 km - Hommes

14 km - Hommes Masters
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
161
Les Pionniers
CHEVRIER Stéphane
1981
Trimmis
GR
SUI
14 km - Hommes Masters
162
REY Yves
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
14 km - Hommes Masters
166
Ski Club Val Ferret
TISSIÈRES Gerard
1960
Orsières
VS
SUI
14 km - Hommes Masters

14 km - Juniors Filles
1

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
163
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
REY Sophie
2005
Icogne
VS
SUI
14 km - Juniors Filles

14 km - Juniors Garçons
1

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
167
Team Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
CONTESSE Thibaud
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
14 km - Juniors Garçons

26 km - Relais
6

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
291
Barms# and Co.
POGGIO Alexandre
BARMAN Jérémie
1974
1984
La Forclaz
Chemin Dessus
VS
VS
SUI
26 km - Relais
292
Ski-club Val Ferret
FELLAY Eric
FELLAY Théo
1972
2004
Liddes
Liddes
VS
VS
SUI
26 km - Relais
295
Old Pionnier
REY-GILLIOZ Anne-Christine
REY Yves
1971
1968
Icogne
Icogne
VS
VS
SUI
26 km - Relais

26 km Ultra - Femmes
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
201
IF Ski Team Skåne
ORBAN Freya
1997
Bern
BE
SWE
26 km Ultra - Femmes
231
COTTES Sylvia
1968
Savièse
VS
-
26 km Ultra - Femmes
230
SC OBERGOMS
WULLSCHLEGER Catherine
1956
Naters
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Femmes

26 km Ultra - Hommes
13

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
202
WATTSNOW
RAPILLARD Arnaud
1987
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes
203
@alécycling_morabito
MORABITO Steve
1983
Granges Vs
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes
204
CHARPILLOZ Jérémy
1992
Savièse
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes
205
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes
206
SC Crans-Montana
PICHARD Julien
1987
Miège
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes
207
PASQUIER Maxime
1988
Ollon
VD
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes
208
VOIRIN Jordan
1992
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes
209
SAS Bern
SCHELLENBERG Andrin
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes
210
Medsport Sierre/Compressport
REY Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes
211
Champéry
VIEUX Arnaud
1992
Champéry
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes
228
Ski Club Gardes-Frontière
KÄSER Erwan
1992
Bex
VD
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes
227
Velo Perfection
BUSSARD Dimitri
1996
Gimel
VD
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes
229
MCB
MORAND Lionel
1990
Montagnier
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes

26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
15

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
213
Les Pionniers
BROEKAERT Kris
1980
Genève
GE
BEL
26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
214
TANDEAU DE MARSAC Antoine
1982
Champex
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
215
UCK Terror
EPINEY Lucien
1981
Zinal
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
216
Val Ferret
HUBERT Olivier
1970
Orsières
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
217
Les Pionniers
JEAN Antoine
1979
Erde
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
218
Les Pionniers
COTTER Michel
1967
Savièse
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
219
Ski club Champéry
ACHERMANN Matthias
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
220
AS Cgfr
BONNET John
1969
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
221
Tri Team Lutry
WEHLAND Hanno
1977
Lausanne
VD
GER
26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
222
Danish skimarathon team
TOFT Bjørn
1981
Finhaut
VS
DEN
26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
223
Les Pionnier du Val d'Hérens
JACQUEMETTAZ Didier
1975
Arbaz
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
224
JENELTEN Stefan
1969
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
225
MONNET Cyril
1972
Carouge (ge)
GE
FRA
26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
212
MÉTRAILLER Pierre
1980
Savièse
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
226
Anniviers
MELLY Claude
1972
Ayer
VS
SUI
26 km Ultra - Hommes Masters

8.5 km - Femmes fun
5

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
101
SASSI Geneviève
1955
Sion
VS
SUI
8.5 km - Femmes fun
103
Ski-club Val Ferret
MICHELLOD Elsa
2005
Versegères
VS
SUI
8.5 km - Femmes fun
102
Ski-club Val Ferret
CARRON Andrea
1978
Vollèges
VS
SUI
8.5 km - Femmes fun
109
HOLZE Josefina
1996
Carouge
GE
GER
8.5 km - Femmes fun
110
TORRENT Janine
1957
Grône
VS
SUI
8.5 km - Femmes fun

8.5 km - Hommes masters fun
5

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
104
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
DUC Julien
1979
Chalais
VS
SUI
8.5 km - Hommes masters fun
105
FUX Christian
1964
Martigny
VS
SUI
8.5 km - Hommes masters fun
106
FOLLONIER Pierrot
1946
Conthey
VS
SUI
8.5 km - Hommes masters fun
107
SC Champéry
CRÉPIN Jacqui
1955
Troistorrents
VS
-
8.5 km - Hommes masters fun
108
Les pionniers Evolène
PANNATIER Pascal
1961
Savièse
VS
SUI
8.5 km - Hommes masters fun

Novices Filles
11

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
91
Les Pionniers
JEAN Rose
2015
Conthey
VS
SUI
Novices Filles
93
Les Pionniers
BISCHOFF Marjorie
2014
Mase
VS
SUI
Novices Filles
84
Les Pionniers
FOURNIER Clémence
2016
Vétroz
VS
-
Novices Filles
85
Nordic Muverans
CHRISTE Mahée
2016
Leytron
VS
-
Novices Filles
86
Nordic Muverans
CHRISTE Naëlle
2016
Leytron
VS
-
Novices Filles
87
Nordic Muverans
BRAND Emmy Amélie
2015
Leytron
VS
SUI
Novices Filles
88
Les Pionniers
VUIGNIER Shannon
2014
Evolène
VS
-
Novices Filles
92
SC Val Ferret
TUCKER Amelie
2014
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Novices Filles
90
SC Val Ferret
MILLER Sofia
2015
?
-
SUI
Novices Filles
89
SC Val Ferret
TISSIÈRES Kim
2015
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
Novices Filles
94
TISSIÈRES Manon
2017
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
Novices Filles

Novices Garçons
12

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
71
Les Pionniers
FOURNIER Jules
2014
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Novices Garçons
72
Les Pionniers
GASPOZ Alexandre
2017
Les Haudères
VS
-
Novices Garçons
73
Les Pionniers
GASPOZ Sébastien
2018
Les Haudères
VS
-
Novices Garçons
74
Les Pionniers
FOURNIER Gabin
2018
Vétroz
VS
-
Novices Garçons
81
Nordic Muverans
DORSAZ André
2015
Leytron
VS
SUI
Novices Garçons
75
Nordic Muverans
TIMOCHENKO Joshua
2014
Leytron
VS
FRA
Novices Garçons
76
Les Pionniers
VUIGNIER Ethan
2015
Evolène
VS
-
Novices Garçons
77
Les Pionniers
CHEVRIER Lucien
2018
Evolène
VS
-
Novices Garçons
78
Les Pionniers
CHEVRIER Martin
2017
Evolène
VS
SUI
Novices Garçons
80
SC Champéry
ACHERMANN Marc
2014
Champéry
VS
SUI
Novices Garçons
79
SC Val Ferret
BRUCHEZ Tom
2016
Versegères
VS
SUI
Novices Garçons
82
SC Val Ferret
LAINE Célien
2015
Orsières
VS
SUI
Novices Garçons

U10 Filles
11

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
69
Les Pionniers
DUC Elsa
2012
Chalais
VS
SUI
U10 Filles
66
Les Pionniers
JACQUEMETTAZ Emilie
2013
Arbaz
VS
SUI
U10 Filles
51
Les Pionniers
SADMI Narjisse
2012
Vex
VS
-
U10 Filles
64
Nordic Muverans
DORSAZ Ophélie
2013
Leytron
VS
SUI
U10 Filles
63
Nordic Muverans
BLANCHET Emma
2013
Leytron
VS
SUI
U10 Filles
60
Les Pionniers
FORCLAZ Rose
2012
Evolène
VS
SUI
U10 Filles
61
Les Pionniers
VUIGNIER Nolwenn
2012
Evolène
VS
-
U10 Filles
67
SC Val Ferret
BESSON Naomie
2012
Le Châble
VS
SUI
U10 Filles
62
SC Val Ferret
MILLER Matilda
2013
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
U10 Filles
68
SC Val Ferret
CARRON Charlotte
2013
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U10 Filles
65
SC Champéry
BERRA Amandine
2012
Champéry
VS
SUI
U10 Filles