Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

14 km - Femme
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
169
JACQUEMETTAZ Carine
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
00:49:28
2
170
CAVALLI Paola
1979
Les Mayens-De-Sion
VS
SUI
00:49:37
00:00:09
3
165
KÄSER Lorine
1993
Bex
VD
SUI
00:56:07
00:06:39

14 km - Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
156
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
00:39:13
2
160
ANIMALUMINIUM LUNDBLAD Andreas
1986
Falkenberg
-
SWE
00:42:02
00:02:49
3
171
TISSIÈRES Daniel
1984
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
00:44:09
00:04:56

14 km - Hommes Masters
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
161
CHEVRIER Stéphane
1981
Trimmis
GR
SUI
00:44:05
2
166
TISSIÈRES Gerard
1960
Orsières
VS
SUI
00:47:53
00:03:48
3
162
REY Yves
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
00:53:39
00:09:34

14 km - Juniors Filles
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
163
REY Sophie
2005
Icogne
VS
SUI
00:44:13

14 km - Juniors Garçons
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
167
CONTESSE Thibaud
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
00:42:42

27 km - Relais
3

Rang
Dossard
Équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
292
Ski-club Val Ferret
FELLAY Eric
FELLAY Théo
1972
2004
Liddes
Liddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
01:21:19
2
291
Barms# and Co.
POGGIO Alexandre
BARMAN Jérémie
1974
1984
La Forclaz
Chemin Dessus
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
01:40:10
00:18:51
3
295
Old Pionnier
REY-GILLIOZ Anne-Christine
REY Yves
1971
1968
Icogne
Icogne
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
01:48:35
00:27:16

27 km Ultra - Femmes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
201
ORBAN Freya
1997
Bern
BE
SWE
01:29:16
2
230
WULLSCHLEGER Catherine
1956
Naters
VS
SUI
01:45:47
00:16:31
3
231
COTTES Sylvia
1968
Savièse
VS
-
02:06:48
00:37:32

27 km Ultra - Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
228
KÄSER Erwan
1992
Bex
VD
SUI
01:09:24
2
227
BUSSARD Dimitri
1996
Gimel
VD
SUI
01:14:11
00:04:47
3
209
SCHELLENBERG Andrin
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
01:15:45
00:06:21

27 km Ultra - Hommes Masters
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
217
JEAN Antoine
1979
Erde
VS
SUI
01:15:26
2
219
ACHERMANN Matthias
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
01:24:54
00:09:28
3
222
TOFT Bjørn
1981
Finhaut
VS
SUI
01:24:55
00:09:29

8.5 km - Femmes fun
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
102
CARRON Andrea
1978
Vollèges
VS
SUI
00:31:39
2
103
MICHELLOD Elsa
2005
Versegères
VS
SUI
00:31:48
00:00:09
3
109
HOLZE Josefina
1996
Carouge
GE
GER
00:33:52
00:02:13

8.5 km - Hommes masters fun
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
104
DUC Julien
1979
Chalais
VS
SUI
00:24:48
2
108
PANNATIER Pascal
1961
Savièse
VS
SUI
00:34:47
00:09:59
3
107
CRÉPIN Jacqui
1955
Troistorrents
VS
-
00:44:56
00:20:08

Novices Filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
92
TUCKER Amélie
2014
Arbaz
VS
-
00:02:27
2
93
BISCHOFF Marjorie
2014
Mase
VS
SUI
00:03:01
00:00:34
3
91
JEAN Rose
2015
Conthey
VS
SUI
00:03:59
00:01:32

Novices Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
80
ACHERMANN Marc
2014
Champéry
VS
SUI
00:02:59
2
81
DORSAZ André
2015
Leytron
VS
-
00:03:12
00:00:13
3
71
FOURNIER Jules
2014
Vétroz
VS
SUI
00:03:17
00:00:18

U10 Filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
69
DUC Elsa
2012
Chalais
VS
SUI
00:02:42
2
67
BESSON Naomie
2012
Le Châble
-
SUI
00:02:52
3
66
JACQUEMETTAZ Emilie
2013
Arbaz
VS
SUI
00:02:53

U10 Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
56
TIMOCHENKO William
2012
Leytron
VS
-
00:03:22
2
58
JEAN Félicien
2013
Erde
VS
SUI
00:03:23
3
50
FOURNIER Célestin
2013
Vétroz
VS
SUI
00:03:50

U12 Filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
48
GAILLAND Luna
2010
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
00:02:24
2
46
CARRON Julie
2011
Vollèges
VS
SUI
00:02:33
3
47
TISSIÈRES Flavie
2010
Champéry
VS
SUI
00:02:45

U12 Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
37
BESSON Elias
2010
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
00:02:05
2
36
JACQUEMETTAZ Maxime
2011
Arbaz
VS
SUI
00:02:09
3
35
MICHELLOD Robin
2010
Versegères
VS
SUI
00:02:36

U14 Filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
29
TUCKER Rémie
2009
Arbaz
VS
SUI
00:02:25
2
27
FORCLAZ Amandine
2008
Evolène
VS
SUI
00:02:45
3
28
SADMI Yasmine
2008
Vex
VS
-
00:03:24

U14 Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
25
DUC Joachim
2008
Chalais
VS
SUI
00:02:15
2
24
TISSIÈRES Noé
2008
Champéry
VS
SUI
00:02:22
3
22
JACQUEMETTAZ Hugo
2008
Orsières
VS
SUI
00:02:30

U16 Filles
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
11
BERCLAZ Eva
2006
Le Châble
VS
SUI
00:02:16
2
12
MICHELLOD Chloé
2007
Versegères
VS
SUI
00:02:31

U16 Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
8
GAILLAND Victor
2007
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
00:01:57
2
6
Z C
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
00:01:59
3
5
KÄMPFEN Daniel
2007
Geschinen
-
SUI
00:02:02