Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

950 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

11KM - Masters Femmes
32

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6003
MORI Laure
1976
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6009
Léman running
BURNENS CORTHAY Laetitia
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6010
THOMPSON-KELLY Claire
1979
Givrins
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6012
WIDMER Celine
1981
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6030
ROCHAT Roxane
1977
Oulens
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6032
CHOLVY Valerie
1973
Villars Le Terroir
VD
FRA
11KM - Masters Femmes
6037
BERSET-BOCCARD Caroline
1980
Lancy
GE
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6039
MEYRAT Claudia
1975
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6040
NGUYEN Minh
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6041
PIQUERO Cindy
1979
Agiez
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6043
RICARD Julie
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6047
BRAHIMI Karine
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6051
VIGLINO Sandrine
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6052
Les vins du Valais
LINDER Marie
1979
Conthey
VS
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6059
JITARU Ioana
1976
Vevey
VD
ROU
11KM - Masters Femmes
6061
HAEFELI Christine
1979
Studen
BE
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6088
BÜHLER Anaïs
1982
Grandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6090
ROSSI Mailka
1981
Echichens
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6098
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6102
HULMANN Anne-Florence
1982
Vaud
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6104
Renax auto-école
DUC Helene
1981
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6107
ALLEMANN Evelyne
1977
Chamblon
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6111
MARGOT Sabine
1979
Yverdon
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6116
PASCHE Virginie
1979
Yverdon
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6120
RANDIN Patricia
1974
Epalinges
-
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6122
CHERAZ Karine
1976
Epalinges
-
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6132
PHILIPPE SCHAFFNER Géraldine
1976
Champagne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6159
CORNAZ Anne
1973
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6161
DEVAUD Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6163
TRUAN Sarah
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6167
FORTE Cornelia
1976
Bettens
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6173
NETO Ana-Rita
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes

11KM - Masters Hommes
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6001
DELESSERT Nicolas
1979
Epalinges
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6006
KANMAZ Murat
1978
Begnins
VD
FRA
11KM - Masters Hommes
6013
MARCHAND David
1980
Vaux-Sur-Morges
VD
FRA
11KM - Masters Hommes
6014
DUMONT Michael
1981
Concise
VD
FRA
11KM - Masters Hommes
6015
GUIGNARD Eddy
1982
Baulmes
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6016
STUDER Jérémy
1982
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6022
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
HAAG Vincent
1976
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6026
FILLEY Jerome
1980
Mont Saint Sulpice
-
FRA
11KM - Masters Hommes
6038
BERSET Michaël
1979
Lancy
GE
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6042
PIDOUX Julien
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6044
ROBYR Damien
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6045
DJEDDOU Faouzi
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6070
THOMS Mike
1975
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6074
PONCE Daniel
1976
Villars-Sur-Glane
FR
ESP
11KM - Masters Hommes
6081
AVIOLAT Romain
1982
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6082
PASQUIER Christophe
1980
Eclépens
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6093
GILOMEN Marc
1978
Sutz-Lattrigen
-
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6099
HIJANO Fabian
1982
Vevey
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6103
GIRARDET Francois
1978
Gland
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6108
FAINI Christophe
1981
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6134
Horizon Trail
COOPER Samuel
1980
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6137
TRY Yverdon-les-Bains
BELLANGER Jérôme
1980
L'auberson
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6139
US Yverdon
BIZE Nicolas
1975
Yverdon
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6146
CALLEA Fulvio
1980
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6151
MEIER Adrian
1982
Hedingen
ZH
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6153
GOETZ Lucas
1973
Nuglar
SO
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6165
WIDER Jérôme
1982
Le Pont
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6169
HARNISCHBERG Kevin
1975
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes

11KM - Seniors Femmes
48

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6005
LEUENBERGER Camille
1988
Grandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6008
HANSELMANN Ambre
1983
Aubonne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6017
BISCHOFF Laetitia
1983
Vaux-Sur-Morges
VD
FRA
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6018
ROSSIER Nadine
1983
L'auberson
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6023
BERNARDES Vera
1983
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6024
JOSS Lucile
1985
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6033
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6034
PARÉ Laura
1990
Cortaillod
-
FRA
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6056
CUCHE Virginie
1992
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6058
Xpulse
DUPUIS Valentine
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6064
SCHINDLER Carla
1990
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6068
HUGONNET-REMUND Iza
1987
Orbe
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6073
JAQUES Sarah
1986
Orges
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6075
ROCHAT Emilie
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6077
GASULL Julia
1990
Lausanne
VD
ESP
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6078
VIDMER Noémie
1985
Grandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6083
PANASCI Tania
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6084
THOMAS Isabel
1995
Gland
VD
GBR
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6085
JUTZELER Laure
1986
Vaugondry
-
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6086
BÉTRISEY Sabrina
1988
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6095
CATTIN Deborah
1985
Gals
BE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6096
Acacias Warrior
BAGAROZZA Deborah
1986
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6100
BERTHERIN Elodie
1983
Gland
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6105
BONNY Judith
1993
Montagny (fr)
FR
CAN
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6109
FAINI Sarah
1983
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6112
PAYS Saousam
1983
Concise
VD
FRA
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6114
COTTENS Morgane
1996
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6117
BOVET Sarah
1990
Gland
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6119
DUTILLOEUL Anaïs
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6124
OTTOZ Damaris
1989
Plan Les Ouates
-
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6125
MIGNON Clotilde
1996
Lausanne
VD
FRA
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6126
KOCON Estelle
1991
Cervens
-
FRA
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6131
Rideswitzerland.com
FAVRE Maude
1985
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6135
MICHEL Laurie
1991
Arnex Sur Orbe
-
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6136
SURCHAT Caroline
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6138
WEITNAUER Ladina
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6140
Intensity Workout/ FMA
GUYE Florence
1986
Savagnier
NE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6142
GAILLOT Ludivine
1983
Mont Saint Sulpice
-
FRA
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6145
Course à Travers Avenches
BOVIGNY Aurélie
1987
Neyruz
FR
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6150
ROHRBACH Sarah
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6152
GRANDJEAN Anouk
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6154
RENAUD Marielle
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6160
CONDE Maria De Carmen
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6162
BRÜLHART Johanna
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6164
NORI Karine
1989
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6168
DAENZER Justine
1988
Orbe
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6170
ROSSEL Cléo
1992
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6171
Sport Quest
CONNAISSA Marie-Laure
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes

11KM - Seniors Hommes
37

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6004
USY
ROMANENS Jimmy
1993
Chavornay
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6007
LR Gettnau
PETER Tobias
1997
Nebikon
LU
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6019
RUIZ David
1986
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
COL
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6020
ZOMER Matéo
1990
Gossens
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6021
MCCLURE Ruxton
1987
Trélex
VD
RSA
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6025
JOSS Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6028
Tinca Club
STUDER Noé
1987
Baulmes
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6031
Tinca Club
PIAT Jérémie
1985
Bernex
-
FRA
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6048
DE COURTEN Nicolas
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6050
DUVOISIN Steven
1989
Grandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6055
-
BERSET Alexandre
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6057
DUVOISIN Thibaut
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6062
CHAMOT Leo
1994
Cossonay
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6063
Cagf
BAECHLER Marc
1991
Hauterive (fr)
FR
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6065
BIBA Ilir
1985
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6066
SCHINDLER Jonathan
1992
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6069
GUICHARD Benoît
1990
Ogens
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6071
SALANITRO Michael
1993
Veyrier
GE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6072
SIEGRIST Robin
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6076
SCHRANZ Cédric
1984
Orbe
-
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6079
NEFTEL Cyril
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6080
Running Conseils
CORDEIRO Bruno
1994
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
POR
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6106
BONNY Bastien
1990
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6110
ALLEMANN Marc
1984
Chamblon
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6113
LEQUIN Pierre
1986
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
BEL
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6115
DUPUIS Gael
1994
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6118
FLANAGAN Will
1988
Texas
-
USA
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6123
DESARZENS Christophe
1985
Romainmôtier
-
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6127
ROTA Yann
1993
Mutrux
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6128
MARMILLOD Loic
1993
Abbevillers
-
FRA
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6130
DUPUIS Fabrice
1986
Cossonay
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6133
MARSON Tommaso
1983
Basel
BS
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6144
DE COURTEN Pierre
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6148
BOISRAME Alexis
1989
Genève
GE
FRA
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6149
TUDO Marc
1987
Berne
BE
ESP
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6156
EDWARDS Harry
1989
Geneva
GE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
6158
PHILLOT Nicolas
1988
Marin
NE
-
11KM - Seniors Hommes

11KM - Vétérans Femmes
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6036
BOVET Muriel
1972
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Femmes
6054
PERRET Nadine
1967
Agiez
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Femmes
6121
DESSAUX Isabelle
1966
Epalinges
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Femmes
6147
IGEA Marie-Pierre
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Femmes

11KM - Vétérans Hommes
22

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6002
JACCARD Christian
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6029
GIROD Sylvain
1971
Sédeilles
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6035
PARÉ Pascal
1961
Dourdan
-
FRA
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6046
BICHSEL Marc
1968
Chavornay
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6049
POUPARD Gilles
1968
Pully
VD
FRA
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6053
smrun
JEANNERET-GROSJEAN Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6067
SCHINDLER Werner
1959
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6087
GASSER Patrick
1968
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6089
ski club Brentaz Vercorin
BÉTRISEY Jean-Luc Serge
1958
Vercorin
VS
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6091
NIco Running
CHOLLET Thierry
1967
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6092
Wasimolo
HAMRIN Peo
1972
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6094
MARGUET Jean-Philippe
1966
Besançon
-
FRA
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6097
HAMRIN Per-Ola
1972
Yverdon-Les_bains
VD
SWE
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6101
GERBER Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6129
DEYRIS Luc
1972
Meyzieu
-
FRA
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6141
Horizon Trail
GHIELMINI Didier
1971
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6143
ARRIGO Mario
1963
Champagne
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6155
PACHE Bernard
1966
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6157
REDARD Olivier
1964
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6166
FIECHTER Oskar
1964
Münchenstein
BL
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6172
GAMBERALE Carlo
1969
Vernier
GE
ITA
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
6174
MISCHER Mattieu
1955
Jougnes
-
FRA
11KM - Vétérans Hommes

19KM - Masters Femmes
55

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
LÜTENEGGER Floriane
1973
Estavayer
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1003
NEUHAUS Yolanda
1973
Plasselb
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1004
EL OUAKYLY Lamia
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1005
CHAUVY Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1006
HIRSCHI Magali
1975
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1007
CAILLET Sylvie
1975
Estavayer
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1009
PRAZ Nathalie
1974
Thônex
GE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1011
HEINTZ Tsetseg
1976
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1012
SKERLAK Adeline
1977
Bettens
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1013
LERESCHE Marie-Laure
1977
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1014
HENRY Frédérique
1977
Froideville
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1015
GIRARDET Nadège
1977
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1016
DIVALL Marta
1977
Gingins
VD
HUN
19KM - Masters Femmes
1017
ZAHNO Sandrine
1976
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1018
HENRIOUD Verena
1976
Rances
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1019
VONLANTHEN Aurélie
1977
Molondin
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1020
PRONTERA-LEUENBERGER Laure
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1021
PERRET DEPPEN Fabienne
1978
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1022
PELET Céline
1978
Pully
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1023
EISLER Isabelle
1978
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1024
BARBEY Laure
1978
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1025
BAILLIF Juliane
1978
Gland
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1026
RICCIUTI Virginie
1979
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1027
DOLIS Eve
1979
Goumoëns-La-Ville
VD
FRA
19KM - Masters Femmes
1028
ALBRECHT Natacha
1980
Miège
VS
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1029
STOECKLI Delphine
1979
Essert-Pittet
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1030
SAVERYS Julie
1979
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
BEL
19KM - Masters Femmes
1031
PETER REYMOND Claudette
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1032
MERLIN Ghislaine
1980
Boveresse
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1033
KRATZER Adeline
1980
Vuarrens
VD
BEL
19KM - Masters Femmes
1034
HOSTETTLER Martine
1980
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1035
DESSARZIN Marlene
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1036
CANDOLFI Laure
1981
Tévenon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1038
KAMMERMANN Mélanie
1981
Bullet
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1039
IZQUIERDO Chloé
1981
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1040
DUPERREX Anne-Laure
1981
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1041
CLERC Sandra
1981
Onnens (vd)
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1042
CHABLOZ Claire
1981
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1045
VUAGNIAUX Coralie
1981
Molondin
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1046
STEINBUSCH Laura
1982
Bunde
-
NED
19KM - Masters Femmes
1047
ROTH Audrey
1982
Bavois
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1048
MARGOT Sandy
1982
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
-
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1049
FUCHS Laure
1982
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1050
PELET COSTA GUIMIL Sarah
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1079
MUNARI Lucile
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1305
BLANCHARD Alexandra
1975
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1306
BLANCHARD Fabienne
1979
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1324
RICCIUTI Sophie
1979
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1331
VUAGNIAUX Caroline
1978
Allens
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1336
FAVRAT Geraldine
1975
St Antoine
-
FRA
19KM - Masters Femmes
1341
WALKER Anna
1973
Sévery
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1345
AURORE Muller
1982
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1353
Team Running Conseil
BERGER Aline
1976
Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1358
MOGIS-SIMONIN Fabienne
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
1370
DI LORENZO Sandra
1979
Belmont Sur Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes

19KM - Masters Hommes
72

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1010
PELLATON Cyril
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1051
GAMPER Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1052
BANDERET Yann
1975
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1053
ASPERT Nicolas
1975
Fribourg
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1054
ROLLER Florent
1974
Epalinges
-
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1055
BEAURIN Yannick
1974
Agiez
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1056
VOLLMER Jean-Yves
1973
Fontaines-Sur-Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1057
COLLINS Aengus
1973
Genève
GE
IRL
19KM - Masters Hommes
1058
DEMIERRE Steve
1975
Vauderens
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1059
BANGERTER Philippe
1975
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1060
ALANO Vincenzo
1976
Milvignes
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1061
LICCIARDELLO Frédéric
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1063
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
1975
Concise
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1064
SMITH Niel
1976
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1065
RICCIUTI Antonio
1976
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
ITA
19KM - Masters Hommes
1066
GUYARD Aurélien
1976
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1067
BAPST Sylvain
1976
Bulle
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1068
ÜNAL Cem
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1069
KRATZER Olivier
1977
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1070
FÄHNDRICH Fabien
1977
Heimberg
BE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1072
MEYSTRE Fabian
1978
Chardonne
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1073
LEBON Mickael
1978
Les Granges Narboz
-
FRA
19KM - Masters Hommes
1074
KALTENRIEDER Yves
1978
Chexbres
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1075
CORDOBA David
1978
Champagne
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1076
VAN DEN BOOGAART Marc
1977
Giez
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1078
SCHERTENLEIB Joel
1978
Montaubion-Chardon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1080
EMMANUEL Yuste
1980
Grenchen
SO
FRA
19KM - Masters Hommes
1081
COOPER Sam
1980
Yverdon-Les-Bainsyverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1082
BEAUD Michel
1980
Bulle
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1083
PERROT Nicolas
1979
Granges Narboz
-
FRA
19KM - Masters Hommes
1084
CORSET Samuel
1979
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1085
BRULHART Olivier
1979
Gland
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1086
BLOCH David
1981
Lausanne
-
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1087
MARGUIER Florian
1981
Malbuisson
-
FRA
19KM - Masters Hommes
1088
TRICARD Julien
1980
Grenchen
SO
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1089
PERROUD Vincent
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1090
MARCUARD Anthony
1980
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1091
KALTENRIEDER Gilles
1980
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1092
GALLEY David
1980
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1093
DÉCOPPET Stéphane
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1094
ROCHE Sylvain
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1095
MOIX Julien
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1096
MEYER Sebastien
1981
Granges Narboz
-
FRA
19KM - Masters Hommes
1097
HEINTZ Ludovic
1981
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1098
HEFTI Nicolas
1981
La Conversion
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1099
FRUNEAU Pierre
1982
Villeneuve (vd)
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1100
BUSSARD Hervé
1982
Maracon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1101
TAPPY Bertrand
1981
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1102
JAEGGI Sébastien
1982
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1103
GRASS Barthélémy
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1104
GOLAY Olivier
1982
Chavornay
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1105
SEEGER Alexander
1982
Nyon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1106
PHAM Minh-Luc
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1107
KRÄHENBÜHL Cédric
1982
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1160
PEROZZO Loris
1981
Founex
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1275
BIZE Nicolas
1975
Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1301
DUC René
1975
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1302
LOPEZ Richard
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1312
GAVILLET Romain
1981
Donneloye
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1313
MARTIN Tom
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
GBR
19KM - Masters Hommes
1320
MONNIER Yves-Alain
1975
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
-
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1325
RICCIUTI Roberto
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1326
RISSE Jean-Luc
1975
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
-
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1329
VIANDAZ Stéphane
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1332
HAEFELI Frederic
1973
Studen
BE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1335
PIRALLA Julien
1980
Arçon
-
FRA
19KM - Masters Hommes
1339
MARTIN Alain
1982
Gland
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1344
GASSER Christophe
1981
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1350
COUSIN Guy
1979
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1352
Team Running Conseil
LOUBRIE Benjamin
1979
Corseaux
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1355
GUEISSAZ David
1974
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
1361
MARIDOR Joël
1978
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes

19KM - Seniors Femmes
81

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1108
GALLANDAT Marie Joëlle
1983
Démoret
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1109
COOPER Jenny
1983
Servoz
-
GBR
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1110
VUAGNIAUX Noémie
1983
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1111
PAHUD Romaine
1983
L'auberson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1112
MOORES Sophie
1983
+33648961057
-
GBR
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1113
HERREN Adeline
1983
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1114
HARNISCHBERG Solange
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1115
BALMAT Sylvie
1984
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1116
HUGUENIN Caroline
1984
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1117
HOLLAND Marie
1984
Giez
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1118
HIERTZELER Vania
1984
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1119
DYNES Nicola
1984
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
GBR
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1120
DA SILVA MATOS Ana Raquel
1984
Couvet
NE
POR
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1121
CHUARD Jennifer
1984
Bavois
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1122
BUONO Christine
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1123
MARGUERAT Julie
1985
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1124
KNABENHANS Natacha
1985
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1125
HAINARD Stephanie
1985
Buttes
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1126
FASOLA Céline
1985
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1127
FARROW Claire
1985
Edgware
-
GBR
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1128
MOIX Cindy
1984
Bavois
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1129
IACHINI Angélique
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1130
BRANDT Joëlle
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1131
ROSSETTI Amanda
1987
Bôle
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1132
PERRIN Jennifer
1987
Couvet
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1133
JACCARD Emilie
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1134
HELM Noémie
1986
Goumoëns
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1135
GUZZO Stéphanie
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1136
GOLAY WOLFENSBERGER Elsa
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1137
GABBIADINI Marine
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1138
RUFENER Odile
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1139
DEMIERRE Céline
1989
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1140
COLOMBINI Pauline
1989
Estavayer
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1142
MOSIMANN PERNET Elodie
1988
Onnens
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1143
PITTET‐PERNET Amélie
1988
Donneloye
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1144
GAUTHIEZ PUTALLAZ Laure
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1145
SVACHA Renata
1987
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1146
GERMOND Marilyne
1989
Mex (vd)
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1147
FRANCEY Elodie
1990
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1148
BORNAND Pauline
1990
Vesin
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1149
PAREDES Mathilde
1989
Echendens
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1150
OCHSENBEIN Elodie
1989
Gossens
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1152
HOTTELIER Alizée
1989
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1153
ASSFALG Mélissa
1991
Promasens
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1154
WIELAND Claire
1990
La Côte-Aux-Fées
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1155
TZAUT Elodie
1991
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1156
REYMOND Chantal
1991
Champagne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1157
PIRILLO Gwendoline
1991
Gollion
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1158
MEYER Christelle
1991
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1159
AUBERT Jessikelly
1991
Saint-Cierges
VD
BRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1161
BUCHS Soraya
1992
Pringy
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1162
BLASER Marie
1992
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1163
AUDERA Maria
1992
Lausanne
VD
ESP
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1164
REBEAUD Kelly
1995
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1165
SCHNEIDER Joséphine
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1166
NUSSBAUM Sakura
1993
Chexbres
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1167
ROMANENS Laeticia
1997
Chavornay
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1168
MIGNON Camille
1997
Lutry
VD
BEL
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1169
MAYOR Sasha
1996
Yvonand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1170
MARGUET Jannick
1996
Ménières
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1171
REY Marie-Claude
1995
Sugiez
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1172
HAYOZ Maëlle
1998
Chénens
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1173
SCHÄPPI Laetitia
1997
Lucens
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1174
ROSET JULIÀ Laura
1997
Renens (vd)
VD
ESP
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1175
MARGOT Léa
2001
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1233
FAVRE Axelle
1999
Rovray
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1268
PIDOUX Augustine
1997
Moudon
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1308
CARRARD Apolline
1992
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1309
DUPUIS-BROCARD Céline
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1310
CLEMENT Nathalie
1985
Rueyres-Les-Prés
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1315
JEANNEROD Melanie
1984
Fleurier
NE
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1321
PRATIWI Josephine
1993
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1322
NOTTER Judith
1989
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1323
MOERMAN Charlotte
1994
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
BEL
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1327
DE BARTHEZ Salomé
1997
Geneve
GE
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1330
GUIGNARD Aurélie
1986
Champagne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1338
ALLAZ Méryl
1984
Grenilles
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1340
CAND Athalie
1990
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1346
DEBEIR Marilyne
1986
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1348
RIDET Sarah
1985
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1366
PIGUET FERNANDES Sarah
1984
Bonvillars
-
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes

19KM - Seniors Hommes
94

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1043
RAMPONI Raphaël
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1176
MARINO Danilo
1983
Bern
BE
ITA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1177
IACHINI Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1178
HIERTZELER Christophe
1983
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1179
GILARDI Frédéric
1983
Concise
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1180
CHEVRE Pascal
1983
Fontaines-Sur-Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1181
PELLET François
1983
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1182
BUFFET Vincent
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1183
TABOADA Felix
1984
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1184
REDING François
1984
Thiaumont
BE
BEL
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1185
CHAUBERT Lucien
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1186
BALMAT Yanick
1984
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1187
ROCHAT Alain
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1188
RAPIN François
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1189
CAREL Joris
1985
Bavois
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1190
QUESNE Pierre-Yves
1985
Fribourg
FR
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1191
PYRGELIS Apostolos
1985
Cugy (vd)
VD
GRE
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1192
MICHAUD David
1985
Morges
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1193
LEUENBERGER Yann
1985
Montagny-Près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1194
LEMARCHAND Guillaume
1985
Chamblon
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1195
DUFOSSE Gregoire
1985
Aime
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1196
DERIAZ Jean-Luc
1985
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1197
REMUND Jonathan
1985
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1198
BUFFET Yann
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1200
STRAEHLER Vincent
1986
Morges
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1201
STOLL Julien
1986
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1202
PUTALLAZ Pierre-Dominique
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1203
HERRMANN Paul
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1204
WERMUTH Mathieu
1985
Lignerolle
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1205
BATAILLARD Didier
1988
Pampigny
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1206
MARGOT Yann
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1207
HOURIET Marc
1987
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1208
GEORGES Adrien
1987
Chantraine
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1209
GANDER Gilles
1987
Bullet
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1210
GANDER Cedric
1987
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1211
DE LAMBERT Boris
1987
Le Landeron
NE
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1212
BLANC Xavier
1988
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1213
FARIN Alexandre
1989
0798723926
ZH
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1214
COLLAUD Joël
1989
Froideville
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1215
JENOUVRIER Florian
1988
Lignon
GE
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1216
GRET Yann
1988
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1217
CAPDEVILA Raphael
1988
Lully
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1218
BUGEIRO Manuel
1988
Glovelier
JU
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1219
LEUBA Jonathan
1989
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1220
GIRARD Alexandre
1989
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1221
CLAIVAZ Gaëtan
1990
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1222
AUBERT Loic
1990
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1223
VAN DEN WILDENBERG Jeroen
1989
Hünenberg
ZG
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1224
MOSIMANN Christian
1989
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1225
PEREZ MORENO Kevin
1991
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
ESP
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1226
FAIVRE-PIERRET Mathieu
1991
Metabief
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1227
BUCHI Francis
1991
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1228
BLUM Valentin
1991
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1229
ADRIANO Pinilla
1992
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1230
VILLARD Julien
1991
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1231
REITZ Nelson
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1232
PITTET Adrien
1991
Donneloye
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1234
RIVA Kevin
1992
Gollion Vd
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1235
HERMANS Lucien
1992
Sassel
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1236
DERIAZ Guillaume
1992
Donneloye
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1237
DEBÉTAZ Christophe
1992
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1238
VAN DEN WILDENBERG Robin
1993
Hünenberg
ZG
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1239
MOIRE Benjamin
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1240
HAYOZ Julien
1995
Noréaz
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1241
REY Alexandre
1994
Lucens
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1242
PIGUET Eliott
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1243
PERRET Antoine
1994
Agiez
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1244
HOMBERGER Julien
1992
Ependes (vd)
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1245
HELFRECHT Benjamin
1994
Lonay
VD
USA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1246
HELLER Dimitri
1996
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1247
SANCHEZ Diego
1998
Montcherand
-
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1248
PUGIN Joël
1998
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1249
GUINCHARD Julien
1998
Bevaix
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1250
BERNETTI Thibault
1997
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1251
PARGEMIN Léo
1996
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1303
SAUGY Jonas
1984
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1307
BROILLET Steven
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1311
CÉSAR Micael
1987
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1314
GYURIGA Jonathan
1995
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1316
ZEHNDER Quentin
1989
Bullet
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1317
MARCHAL Dorian
1995
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1318
KAESER Michaël
1990
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1319
JECKELMANN Adrien
1994
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1333
VO2 sport
DEMIERRE Julien
1986
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1342
RÉGANÉLY Emmanuel
1987
Belmont-Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1354
TAGINI Raphaël
1991
Bullet
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1356
ORDONEZ Nicolas
1987
Yvonand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1357
MERICO Nicolas
1984
Echichens
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1359
WALDER Sacha
1988
Mathod
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1365
LANGENEGGER Jason
1993
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1367
VALENTE Karim
1989
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1368
SERULLA LLORENS Marc
1993
+41779471068
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1369
SAPIN Yannick
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1371
ZINGRE MARC-ANDRÉ
1983
Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes

19KM - Vétérans Femmes
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1044
BALLY Aurélia
1970
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1252
GOLAY Marianne
1961
Fleurier
NE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1253
GRIFFIE Brigitte
1958
Tourcoing
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1254
WERRO Alice
1956
Préverenges
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1255
SCHAEFER Fabienne
1964
Chamblon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1256
BLOESCH Anne-Lise
1964
Chamblon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1257
FAVRE Valérie
1967
Lutry
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1258
AJANI Catherine
1967
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1259
HAERRI Nathalie
1966
Crissier
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1260
BOSSON Carole
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1261
MOCCAND Tania
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1262
BACHER Sabrina
1970
Penthaz
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1263
KILMARTIN Jane
1969
Chene Bougeries
GE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1264
KAMMACHER Anabel
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1265
FERRARI Marion
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1266
REY Sylvie
1971
Vulliens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1267
DAMBRICOURT Florence
1971
Gimel
VD
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1269
WULLIAMOZ Isabelle
1972
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1270
STEINER TARDIVEL Quynh-Giao
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1271
MACCHI Anouck
1972
Pampigny
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1272
GOTE Sandra
1972
Spiez
BE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1343
GENOUD Carole
1970
Sullens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1349
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
1364
KERN Karine
1966
Pampigny
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes

19KM - Vétérans Hommes
35

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1071
REVIEJO David
1972
Senarclens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1273
CHARLET Roger
1952
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1274
WINKELMANN Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1276
GISI Alain
1962
Vevey
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1277
BLANC Pierre-Philippe
1959
Valeyres-Sous-Rances
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1278
WETZEL Bernard
1956
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1279
GABBIADINI Robert
1955
Cronaycronay
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1280
BARKHUUS Fyr
1963
Lucens
A
DEN
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1281
LASSA Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1282
GRINDAT Markus
1962
Murten
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1283
BRAND Andreas
1968
Wimmis
BE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1284
HAYOZ Patrick
1967
Lentigny
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1285
ROD Dominique
1966
Carrouge
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1286
SCHNEGG Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1287
SAVAGE Terry
1965
Genève
GE
RSA
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1288
CORRALES Daniel
1969
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1289
VIENET Lionel
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1290
MACCHI Christophe
1968
Pampigny
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1291
CHEZEAUX Martial
1970
Juriens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1292
WINZENRIED Patrick
1969
La Conversion
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1293
TUOSTO Maurizio.
1969
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1294
GROBET Stéphane
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1295
GOODSWEN Philip
1969
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
GBR
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1296
ORTEGA Stéphane
1970
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1297
GORETTE Raphael
1970
Chavornay
VD
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1298
PIERPONT Robert
1972
Chamonix
-
GBR
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1299
FAVEY Samuel
1972
Brent
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1300
PASQUIER Joël
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1304
DALL’OMO Giuliano
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1328
SALVI Olivier
1968
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1334
VO2 Sport
ROTH Daniel
1965
Valeyres-Montagny
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1347
GRANDJEAN Stéphane
1970
Avusy
GE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1360
POLGAR Cédric
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1362
USY Vaudoise Jogging
SIFFERT Laurent
1971
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
1363
BACHER Steeve
1969
Penthaz
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes

34KM - Masters Femmes
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
LECOMTE Carole
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
3003
LEAL Veronica
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
3004
FROLOT Stephanie
1973
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Femmes
3005
BARRAUD Isaline
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
3006
MOREL Valérie
1975
Bassins
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
3007
CORREVON Valérie
1975
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
3008
D'ALENÇON Charlotte
1977
Meierskappel
LU
FRA
34KM - Masters Femmes
3009
ARMELAO Vanessa
1977
Gimel
VD
ITA
34KM - Masters Femmes
3010
SUTER Valérie
1976
Fribourg
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
3011
DONATI Vanessa
1976
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
3012
KUJAWA Laurie
1981
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
3013
COMMEND Angélique
1981
Cormérod
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
3014
HENCHOZ Véronique
1980
Pailly
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
3015
GELDEARD Lynsey
1978
Basel
BS
GBR
34KM - Masters Femmes
3016
MORO Maude
1982
Duillier
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
3208
JAEGLY Angélique
1975
Mulhouse
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Femmes
3226
SAINT-DIZIER Dominique
1973
Satigny
GE
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
3227
VUILLAUME Maryline
1982
Rocourt
JU
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
3235
TSCHAMBER Melanie
1979
Annecy
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Femmes
3239
JEANNERET Evelyne
1973
Fleurier
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
3244
SANTI Martine
1981
Acacia
GE
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes

34KM - Masters Hommes
71

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3017
ENSINI Stéphane
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3018
BOSSY John
1973
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3019
JACHOLKOWSKI Blaise
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3020
ROCHAT Olivier
1973
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3021
PETIT Yann
1973
Ménières
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3022
JEQUIER Benjamin
1973
Cormérod
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3023
GLARDON Patrice
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3024
JEQUIER Benjamin
1973
Cormérod
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3025
FUSSINGER Alex
1973
La Tène
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3026
BINGGELI Patrick
1974
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3027
BAUDET Dimitri
1974
Pontarlier
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
3028
KAVCIC Jerome
1973
Métabief
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
3029
DALEO Alejandro
1975
Wädenswil
ZH
ARG
34KM - Masters Hommes
3030
BUJARD Pascal
1975
Puplinge
GE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3031
MODOUX Alexandre
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3032
CORNAZ Laurent
1974
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3033
BURI Beat
1974
Vevey
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3034
GOTE Peter
1975
Spiez
BE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3035
GANDER Jean-François
1975
Bullet
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3036
FERNANDEZ Oscar
1975
Zürich
ZH
ESP
34KM - Masters Hommes
3037
MOREL Thomas
1976
Bassins
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3038
ALANO Vincenzo
1976
Milvignes
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3039
TRICOT Richard
1975
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
3040
SCHMID Cédric
1977
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3041
REYMOND Fabrice
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3042
PANASCI Giuseppe
1977
Grandson
VD
ITA
34KM - Masters Hommes
3043
DUCHOUD Xavier
1977
Daillens
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3044
BINET Nicolas
1977
Vaux Et Chantegrue
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
3046
CLOTTU Nicolas
1978
Cornaux Ne
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3047
PÂQUET Cédric
1978
Villeneuve (vd)
VD
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
3048
MORO Christian
1978
Duillier
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3050
MARIDOR Joël
1978
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3051
GRY Nicolas
1978
Neufgrange
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
3052
GENDROZ Raoul
1978
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3053
PILLOUD Olivier
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3054
PASCHE Stéphane
1978
Yverdon
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3055
MOULIN Xavier
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3056
LEFEBVRE Mike
1979
Goumoens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3057
DEVAUD Nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3058
BIGLER Markus
1979
Schlosswil
BE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3059
TERRETTAZ Vincent
1978
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3060
RICHARD Joël
1978
Bullet
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3061
RENTSCH Bastien
1979
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3062
REYES David
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3063
PIFRE Julien
1980
Gex
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
3064
PANTET Yvan
1980
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3065
FERNANDES Paulo
1980
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3066
BILLET Laurent
1980
Pontarlier
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
3067
THÉVENAZ Florent
1979
Bullet
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3068
SCHAUNER Olivier
1979
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3069
BARBEZAT Michael
1981
Maracon
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3070
SCHNEEBERGER Thierry
1980
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3071
RAYNAUD Franck
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3072
PREMYODHIN Ekaphat
1981
Spiegel Bei Bern
BE
THA
34KM - Masters Hommes
3073
OLIVEIRA Alexandre
1981
St-Légier
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3074
MESSERLI David
1981
St-Maurice
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3075
KINDLER Adrian
1981
Köniz
BE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3078
LECLERC Maxime
1982
Foncine Le Haut
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
3079
KOJIC Nicolas
1982
Fontanezier
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3080
CASANOVA Florian
1982
Grandson
VD
ESP
34KM - Masters Hommes
3081
BERTHOUD Nicolas
1982
Cossonay
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3082
AJDA Florim
1982
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3125
VIGNY Lilian
1975
Collombey-Muraz
VS
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
3210
IVONE Luca
1976
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3211
GODYN Michal
1975
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3212
GLARDON Jonathan
1980
Bavois
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3220
RIBEIRO Carlos
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
3224
SCHAFFNER Jérôme
1981
Champagne
VD