Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

11k - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
6095
CATTIN Deborah
1985
Gals
BE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
01:19:37
2
6078
VIDMER Noémie
1985
Grandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
01:22:30
00:02:53
3
6024
JOSS Lucile
1985
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
01:22:52
00:03:15
4
6168
DAENZER Justine
1988
Orbe
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
01:23:41
00:04:04
5
6023
BERNARDES Vera
1983
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
01:27:47
00:08:10
6
6152
GRANDJEAN Anouk
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
01:28:04
00:08:27
7
6154
RENAUD Marielle
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
01:29:21
00:09:44
8
6098
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
01:29:30
00:09:53
9
6086
BÉTRISEY Sabrina
1988
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
01:34:20
00:14:43
10
6160
CONDE Maria De Carmen
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
01:35:14
00:15:37

11k - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
6004
ROMANENS Jimmy
1993
Chavornay
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
00:59:35
2
6007
PETER Tobias
1997
Nebikon
LU
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
01:04:11
00:04:36
3
6153
GOETZ Lucas
1973
Nuglar
SO
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
01:07:04
00:07:29
4
6066
SCHINDLER Jonathan
1992
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
01:08:10
00:08:35
5
6149
TUDO Marc
1987
Berne
BE
ESP
11KM - Seniors Hommes
01:10:30
00:10:55
6
6022
HAAG Vincent
1976
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
01:10:46
00:11:11
7
6165
WIDER Jérôme
1982
Le Pont
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
01:10:56
00:11:21
8
6080
CORDEIRO Bruno
1994
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
POR
11KM - Seniors Hommes
01:11:59
00:12:24
9
6081
AVIOLAT Romain
1982
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
01:12:42
00:13:07
10
6082
PASQUIER Christophe
1980
Eclépens
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
01:13:05
00:13:30

19k - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1323
MOERMAN Charlotte
1994
Aigle
VD
BEL
19KM - Seniors Femmes
02:08:31
2
1138
RUFENER Odile
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
02:23:32
00:15:01
3
1164
REBEAUD Kelly
1995
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
02:24:48
00:16:17
4
1327
DE BARTHEZ Salomé
1997
Paris
GE
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
02:35:31
00:27:00
5
1035
DESSARZIN Marlene
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
02:35:32
00:27:01
6
1321
PRATIWI Josephine
1993
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
02:37:55
00:29:24
7
1343
GENOUD Carole
1970
Sullens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
02:38:11
00:29:40
8
1167
ROMANENS Laeticia
1997
Chavornay
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
02:42:06
00:33:35
9
1169
MAYOR Sasha
1996
Yvonand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
02:42:09
00:33:38
10
1308
CARRARD Apolline
1992
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
02:43:21
00:34:50

19K - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1317
MARCHAL Dorian
1995
Aigle
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
01:45:17
2
1365
LANGENEGGER Jason
1993
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
01:50:58
00:05:41
3
1242
PIGUET Eliott
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
01:52:41
00:07:24
4
1251
PARGEMIN Léo
1996
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
01:54:50
00:09:33
5
1184
REDING François
1984
Thiaumont
BE
BEL
19KM - Seniors Hommes
01:55:30
00:10:13
6
1226
FAIVRE-PIERRET Mathieu
1991
Metabief
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
01:58:59
00:13:42
7
1344
GASSER Christophe
1981
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
02:08:06
00:22:49
8
1216
GRET Yann
1988
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
02:09:06
00:23:49
9
1227
BUCHI Francis
1991
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
02:11:24
00:26:07
10
1209
GANDER Gilles
1987
Bullet
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
02:11:36
00:26:19

34K - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
3233
CHASSOT Marion
1984
Perroy
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
04:10:13
2
3010
SUTER Valérie
1976
Fribourg
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
04:18:44
00:08:31
3
3009
ARMELAO Vanessa
1977
Gimel
VD
ITA
34KM - Masters Femmes
04:29:09
00:18:56
4
3241
BUCHER Tamara
1984
New Castle East
-
AUS
34KM - Seniors Femmes
04:36:16
00:26:03
5
3246
GUNTHARD Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
05:00:20
00:50:07
6
3227
VUILLAUME Maryline
1982
Rocourt
JU
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
05:06:28
00:56:15
7
3163
VALLON Francoise
1961
Thoiry
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
05:11:30
01:01:17
8
3226
SAINT-DIZIER Dominique
1973
Satigny
GE
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
05:11:44
01:01:31
9
3161
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
05:14:17
01:04:04
10
3245
REYMOND-FUSCO Mélanie
1987
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
05:20:21
01:10:08

34K - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
3124
MARQUES Nuno Filipe
1986
Berikon
AG
POR
34KM - Seniors Hommes
03:20:47
2
3232
VANDERSCHAEGHE Jérôme
1990
Stavelot
-
BEL
34KM - Seniors Hommes
03:26:37
00:05:50
3
3152
GONTHIER Valentin
1995
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
03:27:21
00:06:34
4
3084
GUERIN Charly
1990
Pougny
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
03:38:23
00:17:36
5
3058
BIGLER Markus
1979
Schlosswil
BE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
03:39:38
00:18:51
6
3219
NICOD Julien
1992
Metabief
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
03:39:38
00:18:51
7
3078
LECLERC Maxime
1982
Foncine Le Haut
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
03:39:56
00:19:09
8
3154
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
03:41:44
00:20:57
9
3075
KINDLER Adrian
1981
Köniz
BE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
03:41:53
00:21:06
10
3249
RACINE Sébastien
1990
Boveresse
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
03:46:26
00:25:39

55k - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
5003
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Femmes
06:48:39
2
5180
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
55KM - Seniors Femmes
07:12:21
00:23:42
3
5079
WITTWER Marianne
1971
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Femmes
07:27:07
00:38:28
4
5155
LEHMANN Anita
1980
Langnau Im Emmental
BE
SUI
55KM - Masters Femmes
07:39:05
00:50:26
5
5095
BOLZLI Séverine
1975
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
55KM - Masters Femmes
07:59:57
01:11:18
6
5068
CATTIN Sabine
1976
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
55KM - Masters Femmes
08:04:50
01:16:11
7
5157
PERRIARD Stéphanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Femmes
08:07:27
01:18:48
8
5176
MARCHAND Lucie
1996
Jougne
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Femmes
08:22:07
01:33:28
9
5164
SIFFERT Madeleine
1972
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Femmes
08:33:25
01:44:46
10
5161
BURCZAK Isabella
1982
Vevey
VD
CAN
55KM - Masters Femmes
08:43:02
01:54:23

55k - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
5177
GRENOT Maxime
1989
Sevrier
FR
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
05:31:46
2
5165
SBOARINA Gabriele
1990
Preonzo
TI
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
05:49:12
00:17:26
3
5001
MAIBACH Benjamin
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
05:49:12
00:17:26
4
5031
DÉFAGO Michaël
1987
Collombey
VS
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
06:04:14
00:32:28
5
5159
THEVENARD Jean-Marie
1990
Jougne
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
06:04:15
00:32:29
6
5191
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire
1991
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
06:09:28
00:37:42
7
5025
MARTIN Frédéric
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
06:18:29
00:46:43
8
5022
ANTOINE Samuel
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
06:19:06
00:47:20
9
5045
ZANCHI Thierry
1988
Echallens
-
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
06:24:07
00:52:21
10
5092
BESSON Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
VD
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
06:24:08
00:52:22