Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

11KM - Masters Femmes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
6098
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
01:29:30
2
6052
LINDER Marie
1979
Conthey
VS
SUI
01:36:12
00:06:42
3
6167
FORTE Cornelia
1976
Bettens
VD
SUI
01:37:00
00:07:30

11KM - Masters Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
6153
GOETZ Lucas
1973
Nuglar
SO
SUI
01:07:04
2
6022
HAAG Vincent
1976
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
01:10:46
00:03:42
3
6165
WIDER Jérôme
1982
Le Pont
VD
SUI
01:10:56
00:03:52

11KM - Seniors Femmes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
6095
CATTIN Deborah
1985
Gals
BE
SUI
01:19:37
2
6078
VIDMER Noémie
1985
Grandson
VD
SUI
01:22:30
00:02:53
3
6024
JOSS Lucile
1985
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
01:22:52
00:03:15

11KM - Seniors Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
6004
ROMANENS Jimmy
1993
Chavornay
VD
SUI
00:59:35
2
6007
PETER Tobias
1997
Nebikon
LU
SUI
01:04:11
00:04:36
3
6066
SCHINDLER Jonathan
1992
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
01:08:10
00:08:35

11KM - Vétérans Femmes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
6121
DESSAUX Isabelle
1966
Epalinges
VD
SUI
02:09:03
2
6147
IGEA Marie-Pierre
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
02:19:21
00:10:18
3
6036
BOVET Muriel
1972
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
02:19:22
00:10:19

11KM - Vétérans Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
6174
MISCHER Mattieu
1955
Jougnes
-
FRA
01:17:29
2
6097
HAMRIN Per-Ola
1972
Yverdon-Les_bains
VD
SWE
01:22:15
00:04:46
3
6155
PACHE Bernard
1966
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
01:26:03
00:08:34

19KM - Masters Femmes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1035
DESSARZIN Marlene
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
02:35:32
2
1336
FAVRAT Geraldine
1975
St Antoine
-
FRA
02:52:18
00:16:46
3
1024
BARBEY Laure
1978
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
02:54:53
00:19:21

19KM - Masters Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1344
GASSER Christophe
1981
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
02:08:06
2
1275
BIZE Nicolas
1975
Yverdon
VD
SUI
02:13:34
00:05:28
3
1064
SMITH Niel
1976
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
02:16:17
00:08:11

19KM - Seniors Femmes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1323
MOERMAN Charlotte
1994
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
BEL
02:08:31
2
1138
RUFENER Odile
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
02:23:32
00:15:01
3
1164
REBEAUD Kelly
1995
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
02:24:48
00:16:17

19KM - Seniors Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1317
MARCHAL Dorian
1995
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
FRA
01:45:17
2
1365
LANGENEGGER Jason
1993
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
01:50:58
00:05:41
3
1242
PIGUET Eliott
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
01:52:41
00:07:24

19KM - Vétérans Femmes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1343
GENOUD Carole
1970
Sullens
VD
SUI
02:38:11
2
1263
KILMARTIN Jane
1969
Chene Bougeries
GE
SUI
02:50:26
00:12:15
3
1349
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
03:13:47
00:35:36

19KM - Vétérans Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1286
SCHNEGG Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
02:27:18
2
1283
BRAND Andreas
1968
Wimmis
BE
SUI
02:35:57
00:08:39
3
1289
VIENET Lionel
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
02:41:08
00:13:50

34KM - Masters Femmes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
3010
SUTER Valérie
1976
Fribourg
FR
SUI
04:18:44
2
3009
ARMELAO Vanessa
1977
Gimel
VD
ITA
04:29:09
00:10:25
3
3227
VUILLAUME Maryline
1982
Rocourt
JU
SUI
05:06:28
00:47:44

34KM - Masters Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
3058
BIGLER Markus
1979
Schlosswil
BE
SUI
03:39:38
2
3078
LECLERC Maxime
1982
Foncine Le Haut
-
FRA
03:39:56
00:00:18
3
3075
KINDLER Adrian
1981
Köniz
BE
SUI
03:41:53
00:02:15

34KM - Seniors Femmes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
3233
CHASSOT Marion
1984
Perroy
VD
SUI
04:10:13
2
3241
BUCHER Tamara
1984
New Castle East
-
AUS
04:36:16
00:26:03
3
3246
GUNTHARD Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
05:00:20
00:50:07

34KM - Seniors Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
3124
MARQUES Nuno Filipe
1986
Berikon
AG
POR
03:20:47
2
3232
VANDERSCHAEGHE Jérôme
1990
Stavelot
-
BEL
03:26:37
00:05:50
3
3152
GONTHIER Valentin
1995
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
03:27:21
00:06:34

34KM - Vétérans Femmes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
3163
VALLON Francoise
1961
Thoiry
-
FRA
05:11:30
2
3161
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
05:14:17
00:02:47
3
3209
ARMINANTE Natacha
1967
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
05:23:05
00:11:35

34KM - Vétérans Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
3169
COMTESSE Andre
1961
Yverdon
VD
SUI
04:33:35
2
3186
PERRITAZ Dominique
1964
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
04:48:42
00:15:07
3
3205
CRETTON Sébastien
1972
Chexbres
VD
SUI
04:52:13
00:18:38

55KM - Masters Femmes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
5155
LEHMANN Anita
1980
Langnau Im Emmental
BE
SUI
07:39:05
2
5095
BOLZLI Séverine
1975
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
07:59:57
00:20:52
3
5068
CATTIN Sabine
1976
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
08:04:50
00:25:45

55KM - Masters Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
5092
BESSON Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
VD
SUI
06:24:08
2
5112
COMBE Julien
1981
Echandens
VD
FRA
06:37:14
00:13:06
3
5185
THUNUS Anthony
1982
Veysonnaz
VS
BEL
06:42:26
00:18:18

55KM - Seniors Femmes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
5003
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
06:48:39
2
5180
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
07:12:21
00:23:42
3
5157
PERRIARD Stéphanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
08:07:27
01:18:48

55KM - Seniors Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
5177
GRENOT Maxime
1989
Sevrier
FR
FRA
05:31:46
2
5165
SBOARINA Gabriele
1990
Preonzo
TI
SUI
05:49:12
00:17:26
3
5001
MAIBACH Benjamin
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
05:49:12
00:17:26

55KM - Vétérans Femmes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
5079
WITTWER Marianne
1971
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
07:27:07
2
5164
SIFFERT Madeleine
1972
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
08:33:25
01:06:18
3
5076
AUBERT GRAS Micheline
1971
L'isle
VD
SUI
09:47:27
02:20:20

55KM - Vétérans Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
5140
MATHEZ Yannick
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
06:24:33
2
5135
WITTWER Daniel
1965
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
06:35:19
00:10:46
3
5189
RODRIGUEZ Rudy
1964
Puidoux
VD
SUI
07:07:55
00:43:22