Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

433 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Femmes
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
51
KRENN Katja
2003
Sankt Ruprecht
-
AUT
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
52
TV Burglengenfeld
FUCHS Michael
2003
Burglengenfeld
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
53
Montbard Auxois Triathlon
RATTON Louis
2005
Villaines En Duesmois
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
54
KAREL SPORT
FARCI Ruslan
2003
Ussana
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
55
ASC Cormaris Triathlon
AUDO Quentin
2004
Saint Etienne De Montluc
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
56
DORION Marie
2001
Chateauroux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
57
Vo2 triathlon
BUSIN Marine
2000
Cournonterral
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
58
DONNENWIRTH Tom
1998
Le Tampon
-
REU
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
59
MARTIN Vincent
2000
Le Poinçonnet
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
60
REY Alex
1999
Cointrin
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
61
SAUDEMONT Nolan
2001
Etrechet
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
62
DENNY Antonin
2000
0681286453
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
63
GOMEZ Théo
2000
Chambéry
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
64
Bazin Cyclisme Haute-Saône
PAGNOT Nils
2000
Broc
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
65
VOEFFRAY Vincent
2000
Farvagny
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
66
cormaris triathlon
GOURGUES Simon
2002
Savenay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
67
Watt Namur
GUILLAUME Arthur
1999
Namur
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
68
Triathlon Dauphin D'Obernai
SWAMY Philippe
1998
Barr
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
69
Dijon Triathlon
ROGEBOZ Marcus
2002
Pontarlier
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
70
VO2 TRIATHLON
HANDJIAN Melvin
1998
Grabels
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
71
ROUSSEAU Coline
1995
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
72
TRYverdon
GAUDARD Jessica
1994
Grandson
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
73
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON
GUTH Marie
1997
Habsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
74
POLI Nathalie
1993
London
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
75
Liévin Triathlon
GOLDMAN Perrine
1994
Devecey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
76
MONNIER Bastien
1993
8002
ZH
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
77
Loolaba
HEITMANN Olin
1995
Luzern
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
78
HERISSON Guillaume
1993
Issy Les Moulineaux
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
79
Mahu sport
NEUHAUS Baptiste
1995
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
80
CHASSOT Jeremy
1993
Froideville
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
81
Triathlon Epinal Club
MEYER Marc
1997
L'houmeau
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
82
TROTOBAS Clément
1996
Montpellier
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
83
API TRI
GUILLARD Joris
1994
Entrelacs
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
84
JGR
VERHEYDEN Andries
1995
Brecht
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
85
Triviera
JEANFAVRE Sébastien
1997
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
86
ROZ Matthieu
1994
Falletans
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
87
DESRIEUX Mael
1996
Colombier Le Vieux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
88
BSO MAHU
ANDREY Nick
1997
Plasselb
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
89
THOUY
PINEL Aurélien
1996
Payrin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
90
BARTOLOMEI Guillaume
1993
Ville En Sallaz
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
91
DA COSTA Séverine
1988
Suresnes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
92
LÜDI Cornelia
1992
Hellsau
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
93
BAKKER Ingrid
1991
Driebergen
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
94
MUTTER Rosalie
1990
Zürich
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
95
Ticilano#24
FELLAY Cindy
1990
Le Chable
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
96
EST TRIATHLON TEAM
BEDARD Morgane
1990
Messein
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
36

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
97
GRANDJEAN Vincent
1988
Le Mans
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
98
PEETERS Axel
1988
Antwerp
NE
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
99
ENZLER Dominic
1988
Erlenbach (zh)
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
100
BUGEIRO Manuel
1988
Glovelier
JU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
101
ASTBURY James
1991
Southampton
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
102
ROZE Nicolas
1989
Lanthes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
103
BUFKENS Felix
1991
Kuurne
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
104
Triclub Esta Broye
FREY Clément
1988
Missy
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
105
Adventure Race Luxembourg
CLEMENT Leo
1988
6312
-
LUX
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
106
Trigether
NARANJO Ivo
1988
Zurich
ZH
COL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
107
ATT
JOURDAN Jessy
1990
Albertville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
108
KALT Matthias
1991
Birsfelden
BL
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
109
GRANT Josh
1989
Bubikon
ZH
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
110
kona triathlon tahiti
RIMAUD Jean Marc
1991
Beure
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
111
JIRJAHN Patrick
1990
Plobsheim
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
112
SportNoStar
GERVAIS Antoine
1988
Echenevex
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
113
AHTC Léman
TRUCHOT Romain
1988
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
114
Red Fish Neuchâtel
HAELEWYN Simon
1991
La Neuveville
BE
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
115
FONDERIE Dries
1989
Mechelen
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
116
SportNoStar
STEVE Raphaël
1988
Bernex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
117
vool gaz !
HAAG Thomas
1990
Collonges Sous Salève
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
118
KRETTNICH Cedric
1991
Bollwiller
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
119
LE GOUEDEC Guillaume
1992
Les Hopitaux-Neufs
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
120
CARRON Andrea
1988
Zürich
ZH
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
121
REICHENBACH Steve
1990
Gstaad
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
122
MXCS
HOMBERGER Julien
1992
Ependes (vd)
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
123
Rushteam Ecublens
GEHRING Josué
1992
Morges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
124
EST TRIATHLON TEAM
KOSTUR Alexandre
1988
Messein
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
125
TRIATHLON DAUPHINS D'OBERNAI
CHRISTMANN Mathieu
1989
Rosheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
126
MELLERIN Victor
1991
Nantua
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
127
DIEFFENTHALER Bastien
1988
Soultz
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
128
La Rochelle Triathlon
ROUVIER Valentin
1991
Les Moussières
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
129
Tri Team Pully
OUBIHI Ali
1990
Gex
VD
MAR
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
130
BASIRE Jean-Christophe
1989
Ecuvillens
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
131
COACH SENOS
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
132
GATINET Julien
1988
Malbuisson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
133
ALBEJANO Marie Charlotte
1986
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
134
WATT
PIERRARD Julie
1987
Saint-Servais
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
135
ADMIRAAL Denise
1987
Amsterdam
ZH
NED
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
136
Tempo Sport - BE THE CHANGE
WIRZ Andrea
1986
Hünibach
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
137
AS TRI
FERET Coline
1986
Province Sud
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
138
LUTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
33

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
139
CARVALHO Fabio
1983
Baar
ZG
POR
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
140
CAUFFRIER Guillaume
1983
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
141
HILLION Gregory
1983
Fontaines St Martin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
142
GIRARD Vincent
1983
Epalinges
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
143
DEMOURE Luc
1983
Broc
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
144
RAGUSO Luigi
1985
Bergamo
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
145
Triatlón el ejido
RUBIO HERRADA Bernardo
1984
Almerimar
VD
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
146
Mahu
BAPST John
1983
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
147
TriandTrail
SPIESS Marcel
1983
Hagendorn
ZG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
148
Tête d'Or Runner
BRUNIER Louis
1984
Lyon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
149
TVBD
CHEVALIER Benoit
1983
Rossiniere
VD
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
150
WEISS Jean-Sébastien
1986
Bulle
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
151
TROC REMIREMONT
DE OLIVEIRA Rémy
1985
Gérardmer
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
152
HOFER Marcel
1984
Olten
SO
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
153
Triathlon Club Trigether
JACOBS Kurt
1987
Zurich
ZH
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
154
SportNoStar
LAVILLE Philippe
1987
Genève
GE
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
155
Strike Team
BRENGEL Julien
1987
Evires
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
156
Long'I'Run
SIEGFRIED Jerome
1985
Longirod
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
157
BRUNET Guillaume
1984
Longirod
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
158
SMOLDERS Tim
1987
Amsterdam
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
159
FADE Alexandre
1985
Zürich
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
160
HOUSARD DE LA POTTERIE Maxime
1983
Montesson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
161
VALKENIERS Matthias
1985
8003
ZH
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
162
NOXC
ORTIZ Elias
1987
Watt
ZH
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
163
GIRAUD-RAUCH Aurelien
1985
Gy
GE
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
164
Ticilano#24
FELLAY Steve
1984
Le Chable
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
165
MAZZONE Valerio
1985
Fällanden
ZH
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
166
MXCS
ORDONEZ Nicolas
1987
Yvonand
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
167
Delta Sport Trischio
MALTAURO Paolo
1985
Vicenza
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
168
Millau Grand Causse Triathlon
MOUILLAUD Benjamin
1983
Blandas
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
169
Thionville VTT
THIERY Jordan
1987
Illange
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
170
AEMME FIT
GERBER Peter
1983
Weier I. E
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
171
Ter X Three
FEDER Julien
1984
Thann
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
172
Hills Angels Cycling Team
THOMANN Myrtha
1981
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
173
CREUS DEL CAMPO Ana Celia
1978
Marratxi
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
174
VANDELLE Nathalie
1978
Pontarlier
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
175
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
176
GERMAIN Estelle
1982
Gérardmer
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
30

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
177
RUSCH Nicolas
1982
Rixheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
178
COLLARDEY Francois
1981
Chevry
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
179
VERDONCK Eric
1980
Paulhe
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
180
FREY Christian
1982
Saint Paul En Jarez
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
181
MOORES Thomas
1982
Les Houches
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
182
PIRC Peter
1982
Longirod
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
183
SCHLÄPFER Andreas
1982
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
184
CAPPONI Fausto
1978
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
185
MALBURG Timo
1981
Merzig
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
186
TriValais
PERDRIX Christoph
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
187
BOULANGER Edouard
1979
Jongny
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
188
Chambéry Triathlon
CORNOLTI David
1978
Tresserve
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
189
LE HUBY Nicolas
1981
Blodelsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
190
CLUSAZ Mathieu
1979
Gollion
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
191
Team TriathlonWorld
TURINA Evans
1982
Reeuwijk
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
192
CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
193
MCCOLLUM Rob
1978
Sissach
BL
CAN
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
194
Gerardmer triathlon
MARTINEZ Mathieu
1982
Xonrupt Longemer
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
195
FAIVRE Maxime
1982
Les Gras
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
196
Sporteam
FONROBERT Charly
1981
Province Sud
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
197
BURRI Lionel
1980
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
198
4Fitness
GEDULTER Matan
1979
Givat Ella
-
ISR
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
199
Langres triathlon
BAROIN Clément
1981
Changey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
200
KUMLI Stefan
1979
Nidau
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
201
ORGEAS Hervé
1980
Sainte Feyre
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
202
HTC HABSHEIM
WEBER Gregory
1978
Hochstatt
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
203
TRICAT
TOCUT Jerome
1980
Verny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
204
ANDRADE Cesar
1981
Vila Franca De Xira
-
POR
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
205
Publier triathlon
DIEMERT Florent
1979
Saint-Paul-En-Chablais
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
303
EYER Marcel
1978
Kerns
OW
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
206
MADER Susanne
1975
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
207
MAZILLE Aline
1973
Pierre-Châtel
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
208
POMELLI Olivia
1975
Blonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
209
DAVIES Rhian
1977
Morzine
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
210
XPERIENCE TRAINING
BUCHIN-ROULIE Vanessa
1974
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
211
Ligue Grand Est
KLUSKA Céline
1975
Altkirch
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
304
COT saint omer
FERAMUS Lucie
1977
Saint Martin Au Laert
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
305
Ciudad Real
AGUDO FERNANDEZ Maria Pilar
1975
Montperreux
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
42

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
212
LILLONI Patrice
1973
+33662500744
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
213
SCHIBLI Markus
1977
Egg
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
214
MAZILLE Laurent
1974
Pierre-Châtel
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
215
PECHERAND Thierry
1973
La Motte Servolex
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
216
MORESCO Erik
1973
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
217
CHARDONNENS COOK Yves
1976
Genthod
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
218
AYMON Ludovic
1976
Epalinges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
219
RHYNER Urs
1975
Bachenbülach
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
220
FERRAO Fernando
1975
Sao Paulo
-
BRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
221
ABGARYAN Gor
1975
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
ARM
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
222
PONS Nicolas
1974
Archamps
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
223
MAURON Sylvain
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
224
GALLOT Julien
1976
Maur
ZH
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
225
ALLARD Sylvian
1975
Batz/mer
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
226
MOAT Christopher
1975
Mies
VD
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
227
pb sports Team
SUTTER Patrick
1973
Niederrohrdorf
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
228
IMHOLZ Benoit
1975
Montreux
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
229
SCORDEL Romain
1976
Gex
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
230
KARALIS Andreas
1976
Lausanne
VD
GRE
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
231
Scott / Wcup
SMETS Ced
1975
Edegem
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
232
Chambéry Triathlon
GOMEZ Vincent
1975
Chambéry
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
233
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel
BARNER Martin
1977
Basel
BS
DEN
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
234
C.D.VAS
SALINAS PUERTAS Manolo
1977
Roquetas De Mar
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
235
DEISS Thomas
1973
Frick
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
236
Triathlon Club Genève
GALETTO Frédéric
1974
Thônex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
237
triteam Steffisburg
FRÖLKE Carsten
1974
Zweisimmen
BE
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
238
triseeland.ch
WEILENMANN Felix
1973
Aegerten
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
239
MUMENTHALER Roger
1973
Oberägeri
ZG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
240
Triseeland
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
241
PALEY Steven
1976
Lincoln
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
242
cnn tri nyon
KURKOWSKI Jakub
1974
Yens
VD
POL
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
243
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
244
GIAUQUE Philippe
1977
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
245
APITRI
BIAU Lionel
1975
Saint Marcel Bel Accueil
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
246
Cot saint omer
HAUDRECHY Cedric
1973
Saint Martin Au Laert
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
247
FORTIER Charles
1973
Coquitlam
-
CAN
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
248
TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM
TASSART Nicolas
1977
Barr
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
249
Chambéry Triathlon
CRESPO Jean-Yves
1973
Groissiat
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
250
Triviera
GÜGI Olivier
1973
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
251
Esac2a
PAILLARD Lilian
1977
Ajaccio
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
252
PV Triathlon TG Witten e.V.
DINKLAGE Hardy
1975
Menden
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
253
TER X THREE
MALLICK Bruno
1977
Breistroff
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
27

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
254
LOUAZEL Alain
1968
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
255
PLOGNER Jonas
1968
Spanga
-
SWE
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
256
VORWERK Jan
1972
La Talaudiere
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
257
MORUZZI Massimo
1971
Castelvetro
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
258
ROBIC Gilles
1971
Montigny Sur Loing
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
259
SERMET Cedric
1970
Satigny
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
260
GEIGER Jochen
1970
Schwäbisch Gmünd
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
261
Vallé de Joux tri team
SANDER Lars
1970
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
262
Triathlon Team Ticino
GAGGETTA Manolo
1970
Contone
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
263
TRIZO
BRUNNER Roger
1972
Forch
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
264
RANDON Lionel
1969
Préverenges
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
265
rushteam
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
266
Triathlon Club Baden
LIEDTKE Klaus
1969
Endingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
267
FreeRadicals
WIENECKE Holger
1970
Richterswil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
268
Les Centaures de Pertuis
LAMPAZONA Pascal
1969
La Tour D'aigues
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
269
Trigether
EBERHARDT Ralf
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
270
FONDA Daniel
1972
Abtwil
SG
GER
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
271
DÉNERVAUD Patrice
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
272
CROIBIER-MUSCAT Olivier
1971
Chenôve
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
273
CENTHAURES PERTUIS
DELIGNY Laurent
1970
Pertuis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
274
G.D GOMA
PEIXOTO José
1969
Folgosa Do Douro
-
POR
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
275
Tri team vallée de joux
GARDAVAUD Yves
1969
Bois-D'amont
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
276
Trail Academy
SIFFERT Christof
1972
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
277
GRANBIKE ASD
GALLESIO Marco
1970
Lagnasco
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
278
T.O.S Triathlon
DENY Johannes
1968
Reims
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
279
alouettes.ch
NICOLET Daniel
1970
Evilard
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
280
TMT Triathlon
VAN HALEN Chip
1969
Samoens
-
AUS
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
281
Rt2o
GARBE Véronique
1967
Dogneville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
282
TRT Monthey
GUEX Pascale
1966
Ollon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
283
MUHL Brigitte
1964
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
284
Tri4fun
COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
285
DAL MOLIN Paolo
1966
Paullo (mi)
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
286
TRAVAINI Dario
1967
Invorio
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
287
Les Alligators
FERVENTIN Stephane
1967
Lathuile
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
288
GAUDIN André
1967
5002
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
289
CORDIER Thomas
1965
Den Haag
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
306
Alouette
NEUENSCHWANDER Pierre
1965
Court
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Femmes
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
290
RYAN Phyllis
1962
Saint Jean D’aulps
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Femmes
291
BRANDSTETTER Silvia
1961
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
292
MASSENET Renaud
1962
Kuala Lumpur
-
MAS
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
293
pb sports Team
BÄTTIG Peter
1962
Staufen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
294
SAVOYE Eric
1961
Nancy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
295
sangliers roulants
SPEICH Jean Marc
1962
Fegersheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
296
EAC TRIATHLON
DE SAINT ETIENNE José
1961
Le Val Dore
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
297
FORSTER Winfried
1962
Altmannstein
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
298
SCHÄR Roland
1956
Grabs
SG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes
299
TRI Schio A.S.D (2262)
BRUNA Valter
1954
Bassano Del Grappa
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes
300
A.S.D. GRANBIKE
BETTONI Tino
1957
Saluzzo
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes
302
NAEGLI PETER
1954
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 70 et plus Hommes
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
SCHNEIDER Richie
1952
Ludwigshafen
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 70 et plus Hommes

XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
21
VC Horgen
TREPTE Evelyne
1982
Horgen
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
22
TEAM X TRI
ECHEVIN Marine
1996
La Chapelle Launay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
23
OSSOLA Irena
1988
Santa Fe
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
24
Triteam Oensingen
SCHERZINGER-BUSS Ladina
1988
Willisau
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
25
EBERHARDT Anna
1982
Zürich
ZH
HUN
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
26
DUVOISIN Loanne
1998
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes

XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
VAN DAELE Tim
1980
Burcht
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
2
TEAM X TRI
GOURGUES Matthias
1997
La Chapelle Launay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
3
Team Atlet
SAUSER Thomas
1999
Vevey
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
4
DAFFLON Xavier
1982
Avry-Sur-Matran
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
5
Drag 2 Zero
SLEIGHT Henry
1989
Banbury
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
6
Alterra Performance
RHODES Alex
1988
London
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
7
Trimoval Molsheim
WOHLGEMUTH Mathieu
1994
Molsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
8
LC Meilen Tri Team
JUD Samuel
1983
Mönchaltorf
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
9
PETERS Herbert
1998
Mönchengladbach
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes

XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes
3

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
Bikers du Risoud 4
DEVAUD Nicolas
RITHNER Damien
BERNEY Martial
1979
1988
1972
Orient
Le Brassus
Le Solliat
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes
402
Bikers du Risoud 1
GROBET Robin
CADAU Stéphane
MEYLAN Sylvain
1989
1979
1988
Le Brassus
Le Sentier
Le Brassus
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes
407
club sportif pompiers
DUC Raphaël
PASINI Nicolas
DELESSERT Nicolas
1992
1994
1979
Lausanne
Montricher
Epalinges
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes

XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
4

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
403
bikers du Risoud 3
COTTING Thoma
DUFOUR Ludivine
MAGNIN Anthony
1993
1980
1986
Le Pont
Les Bioux
Le Brassus
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
404
Bikers du Risoud 2
DEVAUD Sylvia
ROCHAT Danick
MATTHEY Ludovic
1973
1979
1992
Orient
Le Sentier
Le Pont
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
405
Team BB
BESLIN Joy
BORNAND Adrien
BESLIN Joy
1995
1994
1995
Nancy
Saône
Nancy
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
406
TriHD
GUYONVERNIER Mickaël
FÜLLEMANN Cédric
MEUR Elisabeth
1987
1976
1982
Métabief
Les Villedieu
Malbuisson
-
-
-
FRA
SUI
BEL
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes

XTERRA Relay Sprint - Dames
1

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1201
Téplus
RITHNER Manon
REYMOND Alexandra
SCHAFROTH Audrey
1996
1994
1996
Le Brassus
Les Bioux
Prilly
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Sprint - Dames

XTERRA Relay Sprint - Mixtes
4

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1202
Seb, Morgane et Sylvain
TAPPY Sébastien
TAPPY Morgane
LOSEY Sylvain
1987
1989
1987
Payernevers-Chez-Perrin
Vers-Chez-Perrin
Bussy
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Sprint - Mixtes
1203
Powaaaaaa Rangers
BOURRET Antoine
MANGAN Natacha
MARI Alessandro
1998
1996
1997
Ballaigues
Prevessin Moens
Bussigny
VD
ZG
VD
FRA
FRA
ITA
XTERRA Relay Sprint - Mixtes
1204
Les Bérochaux
SCURTI Fanny
DEGOUMOIS Yann
VOGT Silas
1976
1974
1969
Dombresson
St-Aubin-Sauges
Marin-Epagnier
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Sprint - Mixtes
1205
Où est Marie ?
CARMINATI Pauline
BOSSERT Emilien
BERNEY Hugo
1994
1993
1994
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
SUI
XTERRA Relay Sprint - Mixtes

XTERRA Sprint - Jeunes Dames
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
VC Echallens
ROUILLER Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Jeunes Dames

XTERRA Sprint - Jeunes Hommes
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
GLENAT Leo
2004
Cologny
GE
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Jeunes Hommes
1003
DELIGNY Emiliano
2006
Pertuis
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Jeunes Hommes
1004
LOCATELLI Noé
2003
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Jeunes Hommes
1005
Preverenges
PITTET Antoine
2005
Préverenges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Jeunes Hommes

XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1006
VIRET Nora
1994
Bassins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1007
ANAIS Kistler
1989
Pully
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1008
REUTENAUER Emilie
1983
Saint-George
VD
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1009
BRAZEROL Tanja
1982
Dübendorf
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1010
SCHLATTER Tania
1982
Trélex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1011
ROHRBACH Sarah
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1012
VIALLE Segolene
1989
Bron
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1013
FORAY Valérie
1984
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1014
ERICSON Célia
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1015
LAMBELET Marie
1987
Chexbres
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1016
RAMEL Cindy
1991
Château-D’oex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1017
SOKOLOFF Tatiana
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1018
GUESNON Estelle
1996
Montpellier
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1019
CHENEVOY Julie
1995
Etercy
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1020
HOLLAND Marie
1984
Concise
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1021
FERREIRA Marine
1988
Pontarlier
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1022
PHYSIO DU MONTDOR
CARDOT BAWEJSKI Aude
1984
Metabief
SO
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1023
Tri Team Ticino
FARINELLI Tamara
1996
Camorino
TI
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1024
GRAS VINALS Olga
1983
Granges (veveyse)
FR
ESP
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1025
GETT
VAN DER STOCKT Emma
2000
Lierde
-
BEL
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1026
Pb Sports Team Wohlen AG
CONUS Kathleen
1988
Hendschiken
AG
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1027
ACOLIT
MARC Celine
1986
Labaroche
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1028
Dijon SingleTrack
NOIREAUT Méline
1993
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames
1126
As tri
FERET Coline
1986
Province Sud
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Dames

XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
41

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1029
LODS Baptiste
1990
Perrignier
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1030
BENOIT Sébastien
1974
Notre Dame De Gravenchon
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1031
DE SMET Simon
1982
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1032
ROGEMOND Nicolas
1982
Ornex
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1033
BLANC Quentin
1994
Lancrans
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1034
MURGUES Baptiste
1994
Evian Les Bains
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1035
DELACRÉTAZ Sébastien
1992
La Brillaz
FR
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1036
MONNIER Johan
1985
Agiez
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1037
FREDERIC Laurent
1984
Etrembieres
-
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1038
Chenove Triathlon Club
BARAN Yann
1995
Brazey-En-Plaine
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1039
CÔTE Gael
1990
St Cyr Sur Le Rhone
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1040
ABAD Marc
1993
Zürich
ZH
ESP
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1041
BURÉ Romain
1985
Saint-Oyens
VD
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1042
UL Can
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1043
PSEAUME Fabien
1985
Bois D Amont
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1044
LECLERC Baptiste
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1045
BEUREUX Johan
1987
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1046
ZANGA Dylan
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1047
LAMBERCY Blaise
1982
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1048
BICHARRACOS TEAM
ALVAREZ Ivan
1983
Wädenswil
ZH
ESP
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1049
BROCARD Anthony
1991
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1050
MARIGLIANO Gary
1993
Colombier
NE
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1051
BAEHLER Simon
1992
St-Prex
-
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1052
Laufteam Thun
BAUMANN Christoph
1989
Seftigen
BE
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1053
LABHART Bastien
1991
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1054
LEITNER Laurent
2001
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1055
DELLION Kevin
1991
Zurich
ZH
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1056
FRYDRYCH Bartlomiej
1983
Uster
ZH
POL
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1057
MEERTENS Grégory
1994
Bière
VD
BEL
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1058
RASSEK Charlie
1989
Arnex Sur Orbe
VD
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1059
WIESMANN Damien
1987
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1060
Run team St-Prex
HOULMANN Olivier
1990
St-Prex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1061
BEUCHER Mickael
1983
01170
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1062
TERRIER Adrien
1985
Broc
FR
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1063
BOESINGER Jacques
1991
Blotzheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1064
MONT BLANC TRIATHLON CLUB
PEYREGNE Marc
1989
Saint Gervais Les Bains
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1065
IHNE Florian
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1066
JEANNELLE Norman
1982
Les Mazures
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1067
VAUTHEY Fabrice
1987
Monthey
VS
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1068
SNGenève
MORAIS Paulo
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes
1069
GRIVEAU Sebastien
1995
Hautecour
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Seniors Hommes

XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Dames
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1070
CEREZO-FITTIPALDI Catherine
1980
Perrignier
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Dames
1071
TSCHABUSCHNIG Carmen
1977
Collombey
VS
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Dames
1072
ANSERMOZ Armelle
1965
Bex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Dames
1073
BISCARRAT Christelle
1979
Anbronay
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Dames
1074
Cot saint omer
FERAMUS Lucie
1977
Saint Martin Au Laert
FR
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Dames
1075
Mactri
RATTON Catherine
1975
Villaines En Duesmois
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Dames
1076
LIEDTKE Stephanie
1970
Endingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Dames
1077
EICHENBERGER Nicole
1981
Hendschiken
AG
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Dames
1078
cyclo vtt woustviller
DERR Barbara
1979
Sarreguemines
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Dames

XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
47

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1079
SÉBASTIEN Sommier
1980
Hermenches
VD
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1080
RENCKER Ezéchiel
1976
Habsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1081
MAILLAT Didier
1969
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1082
CLAPASSON Pascal
1968
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1083
STIRNIMANN Raphael
1981
Neuenkirch
LU
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1084
SAUGY Damien
1981
Penthaz
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1085
GENDROZ Raoul
1978
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1086
PENNONE Steve
1971
Sullens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1087
STUCKI Andreas
1970
Préverenges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1088
RENZ Philippe
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1089
COURBAT Rémy
1969
Sugnens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1090
BODEN Matthew
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1091
BLOODWORTH Ryan
1980
Chexbres
-
GBR
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1092
Bike'N Joy
MEILLAND Nicolas
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1093
dijon singletrack
VAISSIER Mathieu
1974
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1094
Matthias Tourlousse
TOURLOUSSE Matthias
1981
Baar
ZG
BEL
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1095
Yani'Smile
OULEVAY Stéphane
1974
Chevilly
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1096
RIBEIRO Carlos
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1097
PANCHAUD Luc
1980
Semsales
FR
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1098
VTT la Barillettte
POCHELON Olivier
1975
Arzier
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1099
UNGAR Christophe
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1100
BICHARRACOS TEAM
NUNEZ Sergio
1982
Dar Bouazza
-
ESP
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1101
GUYARD Aurélien
1976
Orbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1102
TERRASSON Sebastien
1971
Annecy
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1103
MORRIS Brian
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1104
BAYLISS Josh
1973
Commugny
-
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1105
Couvin Sharks Triathlon
HENRY Alban
1981
Mon Idée
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1106
VTT CLUB MONT D'OR
ROUX Sylvain
1980
Longevilles Mont D'or
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1107
KROMHOUT Christiaan Cornelis
1980
Lyss
BE
NED
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1108
HUBBARD Jack
1975
Morillon
-
GBR
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1109
AYMON Swen
1981
Vex
VS
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1110
PRALONG Cédric
1976
Nax
VS
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1111
Habsheim Tri Club
DRY Nicolas
1981
Strasbourg
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1112
OGUEY Alain
1976
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1113
LOCATELLI Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1114
Team Ecotrail
MEIER Joël
1974
Soral
GE
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1115
BERNHART Pierre
1975
Pully
VD
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1116
MAHÉO Stéphane
1977
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1117
Adventurerace.com.au
NICHOLS Steve
1976
Camp Hill
-
AUS
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1118
PODOLEC Jozef
1971
Jalovec
-
SVK
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1119
DEL RIZZO Sébastien
1976
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1120
WENDENBURG Miguel
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1121
KARTH Jean-Luc
1965
Puidoux
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1122
Capbreton Triathlon
DAUBY Maxime
1979
St-Sulpice
VD
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1123
STEINMANN Philipp
1977
Luins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1124
PEPIOT Laurent
1976
Badevel
-
FRA
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes
1125
CLAIVAZ Gilles
1980
Bussigny
VD
SUI
XTERRA Sprint - Vétérans Hommes