Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

11 Km - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1072
ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
00:58:21
2
1045
LAMBIEL Joséphine
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
00:58:32
00:00:11
3
1004
CIRILLO Alexandra
1997
Venthône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
00:58:49
00:00:28
4
1087
BRUCHEZ Perrine
1984
Riddes
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
00:59:57
00:01:36
5
1085
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes II
01:06:57
00:08:36
6
1044
MABILLARD Delphine
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
01:07:33
00:09:12
7
1094
DEGRADA Lucie
2002
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
01:09:50
00:11:29
8
1049
RAPILLARD Sylvie
1986
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
01:11:03
00:12:42
9
1037
EMERY Claudine
1982
Corin
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
01:12:09
00:13:48
10
1047
MOOS Yolande
1955
Chippis
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes III
01:12:36
00:14:15

28 Km - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
83
BESSE BARRAS Camille
1978
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames 1
03:05:16
1h57'58 (1)
2
49
RENDA Anabela
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames 1
03:12:11
00:06:55
2h06'22 (2)
3
51
BAGNOUD Johanna
1989
Chermignon D'en Haut
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
03:14:44
00:09:28
2h06'55 (3)
4
80
WINGEIER Chantal
1992
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
03:36:19
00:31:03
2h24'59 (5)
5
74
KILMARTIN Jane
1969
Chene Bougeries
GE
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames 2
03:39:22
00:34:06
2h23'11 (4)
6
42
CARRON Marie
1990
Susten
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
03:40:32
00:35:16
2h25'37 (6)
7
78
VOUILLAMOZ Brigitte
1970
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames 2
04:01:46
00:56:30
2h33'59 (7)
8
65
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
Trail 28k - Dames
04:06:19
01:01:03
2h36'46 (8)
9
28
MARCLAY Miranda
1982
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames 1
04:13:28
01:08:12
2h45'47 (11)
10
43
SCHUH Sonja
1987
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
04:22:05
01:16:49
2h43'33 (9)

11 Km - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1079
PITTELOUD Fabien
1985
Salins
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
00:48:32
2
1099
BERTHOLET Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
00:49:13
00:00:41
3
1069
DUPRAZ Frédéric
1974
Montana
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
00:50:17
00:01:45
4
1048
TORELLO VIERA Carlo
1978
13823 Strona
-
ITA
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
00:51:13
00:02:41
5
1090
MELLY Jérémie
1983
Ayer
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
00:52:31
00:03:59
6
1057
SCHROETER Julien
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
00:53:12
00:04:40
7
1012
TEIXEIRA José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
00:54:23
00:05:51
8
1092
MELLY Célien
2000
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
00:56:42
00:08:10
9
1025
RIBEIRO Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes II
00:56:51
00:08:19
10
1035
KUONEN Julien
1985
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
00:57:06
00:08:34

28 Km - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
10
DESPRÉAUX Julien
1994
Gland
VD
FRA
Trail 28k - Hommes
02:24:36
1h34'43 (1)
2
67
PERROT Guillaume
1991
Geneve
GE
HKG
Trail 28k - Hommes
02:28:28
00:03:52
1h38'11 (2)
3
61
SHANNON Kevin
1985
Savièse
VS
IRL
Trail 28k - Hommes
02:31:41
00:07:05
1h40'15 (3)
4
63
BESSE Pierre-Etienne
1987
Muraz (sierre)
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
02:41:56
00:17:20
1h45'35 (4)
5
87
MOULIN Michael
1987
Châtillens
VD
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
02:45:09
00:20:33
1h47'37 (6)
5
85
BAUMANN Ryan
1973
Venthône
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
02:45:09
00:20:33
1h47'39 (7)
7
20
SÃO MARTINHO Nelson
1985
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
POR
Trail 28k - Hommes
02:48:13
00:23:37
1h48'01 (8)
8
17
GAY Frédéric
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
02:52:20
00:27:44
1h50'55 (11)
9
66
CROSET Sacha
1989
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
02:53:08
00:28:32
1h51'57 (12)
10
12
ZUFFEREY Yves
1979
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
02:53:25
00:28:49
1h50'45 (10)