Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
1045
LAMBIEL Joséphine
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
00:58:32
2
1004
CIRILLO Alexandra
1997
Venthône
VS
SUI
00:58:49
00:00:17
3
1087
BRUCHEZ Perrine
1984
Riddes
VS
SUI
00:59:57
00:01:25

Bénou 11k - Femmes I
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
1072
ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
00:58:21
2
1037
EMERY Claudine
1982
Corin
VS
SUI
01:12:09
00:13:48
3
1089
BORSAN Cristina
1977
Venthône
VS
SUI
01:14:28
00:16:07

Bénou 11k - Femmes II
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
1085
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
POR
01:06:57
2
1097
VAN HOEYMISSEN Veronique
1970
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
01:15:48
00:08:51
3
1022
PLAN Isabelle
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
01:18:59
00:12:02

Bénou 11k - Femmes III
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
1047
MOOS Yolande
1955
Chippis
VS
SUI
01:12:36
2
1077
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
01:22:32
00:09:56

Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
1079
PITTELOUD Fabien
1985
Salins
VS
SUI
00:48:32
2
1099
BERTHOLET Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
00:49:13
00:00:41
3
1090
MELLY Jérémie
1983
Ayer
VS
SUI
00:52:31
00:03:59

Bénou 11k - Hommes I
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
1069
DUPRAZ Frédéric
1974
Montana
VS
SUI
00:50:17
2
1048
TORELLO VIERA Carlo
1978
13823 Strona
-
ITA
00:51:13
00:00:56
3
1057
SCHROETER Julien
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
00:53:12
00:02:55

Bénou 11k - Hommes II
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
1025
RIBEIRO Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
00:56:51
2
1053
CLIVAZ Christophe
1969
Sion
VS
SUI
01:00:24
00:03:33
3
1091
BORLINI Luca
1965
Vevey
VD
SUI
01:01:41
00:04:50

Bénou 11k - Hommes III
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
1034
ABRANTES José
1955
Icogne
VS
POR
00:57:25
2
1050
GAMEIRO Antonio
1962
Collombey
VS
SUI
01:04:08
00:06:43
3
1046
MOOS Firmin
1953
Chippis
VS
SUI
01:15:48
00:18:23

Bénou 11k - Juniors Filles
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
1082
BAUMANN Yasmine
2004
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
01:24:00

Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
1051
TSCHOPP Hugo
2009
Miège
VS
SUI
01:02:18
2
1055
MAYORAZ Anthony
2003
Grône
VS
SUI
01:06:12
00:03:54
3
1052
DÉLÈZE Ethan
2007
Veyras
VS
SUI
01:12:08
00:09:50

Bénou 11k - Nordic Walking mixtes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
2001
DÉLÉTROZ Lise-Marie
1947
Botyre (ayent)
VS
SUI
01:47:36
1
2003
WOLHAUSER Jean-Pierre
1954
Fribourg
FR
SUI
02:02:00
2
2002
REY-BARRAS Nicole
1962
Corin
VS
SUI
02:01:59
00:14:23

Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
3063
SAILLEN Agathe
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
00:05:53
3
3061
FAUQUEX Emilie
2015
Ayent
VS
SUI
00:07:08
00:01:15
4
3025
MOOR Chloé
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
00:07:10
00:01:17

Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
3023
BAUMANN Adrien
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
00:05:47
2
3058
KELLER Gabin
2015
Misériez
VS
FRA
00:06:40
00:00:53
3
3034
AHMERD Elias
2015
Miège
VS
SUI
00:07:06
00:01:19

Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
3009
MOOR Charline
2016
Venthône
VS
SUI
00:07:32
2
3041
BLATTER Camille
2016
Veyras
VS
SUI
00:08:27
00:00:55
3
3069
REMACLE Claire
2017
St-Pierre-Clages
VS
SUI
00:08:56
00:01:24

Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
3036
QUINTO Elijah
2016
Veyras
VS
SUI
00:06:36
2
3040
MÉTRAILLER Axel
2017
Veyras
VS
SUI
00:07:28
00:00:52
3
3030
AHMERD Samuel
2016
Miège
VS
SUI
00:07:31
00:00:55

Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
3513
PERREN Abygaelle
2012
Venthône
VS
SUI
00:12:40
2
3539
COTTEN Eglantine
2012
Venthône
VS
FRA
00:12:50
00:00:10
3
3548
FAUCHÈRE Margot
2012
Savièse
VS
SUI
00:13:17
00:00:37

Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Garçons - 2 tours
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
3515
MASSEREY Lucien
2012
Venthône
VS
SUI
00:13:29
2
3519
BAUMANN Nino
2013
Venthône
VS
SUI
00:13:30
00:00:01
3
3520
URBEN Luca
2013
Venthône
VS
SUI
00:14:35
00:01:06

Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Filles - 2 tours
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
3541
EMERY Eryne
2008
Veyras
VS
SUI
00:11:48
2
3537
ZAMBAZ Nomi
2011
Venthône
VS
SUI
00:12:24
00:00:36
3
3544
BORSANI Sophia
2009
Venthône
VS
SUI
00:13:07
00:01:19

Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Garçons - 2 tours
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
3545
SAILLEN Gabriel
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
00:11:22
2
3505
MEYER Daran
2010
Venthône
VS
SUI
00:12:08
00:00:46
3
3543
MIGY Roman
2009
Venthône
VS
SUI
00:12:12
00:00:50

Trail 28k - Dames
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
51
BAGNOUD Johanna
1989
Chermignon D'en Haut
VS
SUI
03:14:44
2h06'55 (1)
2
80
WINGEIER Chantal
1992
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
03:36:19
00:21:35
2h24'59 (2)
3
42
CARRON Marie
1990
Susten
VS
SUI
03:40:32
00:25:48
2h25'37 (3)

Trail 28k - Dames 1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
83
BESSE BARRAS Camille
1978
Sierre
VS
SUI
03:05:16
1h57'58 (1)
2
49
RENDA Anabela
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
03:12:11
00:06:55
2h06'22 (2)
3
28
MARCLAY Miranda
1982
Monthey
VS
SUI
04:13:28
01:08:12
2h45'47 (4)

Trail 28k - Dames 2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
74
KILMARTIN Jane
1969
Chene Bougeries
GE
SUI
03:39:22
2h23'11 (1)
2
78
VOUILLAMOZ Brigitte
1970
Saillon
VS
SUI
04:01:46
00:22:24
2h33'59 (2)
3
91
COQUOZ Anne-Catherine
1971
Sion
VS
SUI
04:33:12
00:53:50
2h59'20 (3)

Trail 28k - Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
10
DESPRÉAUX Julien
1994
Gland
VD
FRA
02:24:36
1h34'43 (1)
2
67
PERROT Guillaume
1991
Geneve
GE
HKG
02:28:28
00:03:52
1h38'11 (2)
3
61
SHANNON Kevin
1985
Savièse
VS
IRL
02:31:41
00:07:05
1h40'15 (3)

Trail 28k - Hommes 1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
85
BAUMANN Ryan
1973
Venthône
VS
SUI
02:45:09
1h47'39 (1)
2
12
ZUFFEREY Yves
1979
Vissoie
VS
SUI
02:53:25
00:08:15
1h50'45 (2)
3
62
VOUTAZ Jean-Christophe
1981
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
03:04:50
00:19:40
2h01'01 (4)

Trail 28k - Hommes 2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Planige
1
94
PERRUCHOUD Ludovic
1972
Chalais
VS
SUI
02:55:58
1h55'49 (1)
2
15
CARRON Claude-Alain
1965
Miège
VS
SUI
03:24:09
00:28:11
2h10'01 (2)
3
64
PRECOMA Jean Christophe
1966
Champlan (grimisuat)
VS
FRA
03:25:53
00:29:55
2h17'02 (4)