Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

155 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
306
MICHELLOD Robin
2010
Versegères
VS
SUI
Cadets
503
BILLOD-MOREL Madox
2014
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cadets
504
GENT Albert
2014
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cadets
507
Serge Lattion
MARET Dany
2012
Bruson
VS
SUI
Cadets
508
SÈDE Paul
2013
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Cadets
512
SC Bagnes
MORISOD Mathis
2012
Versegères
VS
SUI
Cadets
513
VOUTAZ William
2011
?
-
SUI
Cadets
514
STOTZ Elon
2013
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cadets
516
SUNDSTEDT Baker
2012
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cadets
521
BIBA Luan
2013
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
OWEN GOMEZ Ellie
2012
Verbier
VS
ESP
Cadettes
502
PERRETEN Sofia
2012
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cadettes
505
MILLER Matilda
2013
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cadettes
506
PELLISSIER Eline
2013
Levron
VS
SUI
Cadettes
509
THOMAS Léane
2013
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cadettes
510
TORNAY Thaïs
2013
Villette
VS
SUI
Cadettes
511
TORNAY Julie
2014
Villette
VS
SUI
Cadettes
515
VOUTAZ Constance
2014
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Cadettes
517
MARET Chloé
2012
Versegères
VS
SUI
Cadettes
518
MARET Lucile
2011
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cadettes
519
MARET Clélia
2013
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cadettes
520
TORNAY Lyne
2013
Orsières
VS
SUI
Cadettes

Kids Filles
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
THELISMAR ACOSTA Charlotte
2015
Versegeres
VS
ESP
Kids Filles
704
ABBET Anaïs
2015
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
705
MOJONNIER Elea
2017
Saint-Pierre-De-Clages
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
706
THOMAS Lorène
2016
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
707
SUNDSTEDT Eva
2015
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
709
MARET Charlotte
2015
Versegères
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
712
GEX Alice
2019
Villeneuve Vd
VD
SUI
Kids Filles

Kids Garçons
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
702
BRUCHEZ Tom
2016
Versegères
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
703
MARET Adrien
2015
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
708
MARET Basile
2017
Versegères
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
710
MARET Samuel
2018
Montagnier
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
711
TORNAY Ryan
2016
Orsières
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
713
GEX Lucien
2016
Villeneuve Vd
VD
SUI
Kids Garçons

Relais - Adultes Dames
12

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
Manon coaching
TORNAY Stéphanie
SARRASIN Manon
FARQUET Marie
1988
1992
1995
Orsières
Fully
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
6
Les élites
TROILLET Alyssa
FELLAY Frédérique
VOUILLOZ Elise
2001
2000
2000
Le Châble
Saxon
Saxon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
8
Unilnonna
SAILLEN Sandrine
MOULIN Marina
MICHELLOD Stéphanie
1978
1983
1979
Vens
Vollèges
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
9
Ski-club Val Ferret
DARBELLAY Estelle
MICHELLOD Elsa
BERCLAZ Eva
2005
2005
2006
La Fouly Vs
Versegères
Le Châble
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
11
CA Vétroz girls
LAMBIEL Joséphine
MABILLARD Delphine
MORARD Emilie
1991
1988
1985
Riddes
Saxon
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
15
Breshkat Girl
FETA Sahadete
BESSE Jennifer
LUISIER Morgane
1990
1988
2005
Val De Bagnes
Versegeres
1947
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
21
Storming like Norman
SEMENOVA Anna
MORAIS Christelle
BARTHOLOMEW Gemma
1983
1992
1981
Le Châble
Verbier
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
RUS
SUI
GBR
Relais - Adultes Dames
22
Quads of Fury
SUNDSTEDT Sarah
FITZGERALD BOND Georgia
PRIDHAM Charlotte
1983
1979
1986
Bagnes
Bagnes
Le Chable
VS
VS
VS
GBR
GBR
GBR
Relais - Adultes Dames
26
Les Tites
PERRIER Gaëlle
TROILLET Tiffany
MASSEREY Clara
1987
1995
2000
Nendaz
Les Marécottes
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
27
Et TAC !
GAY-DES-COMBES Cécile
ALMEIDA Tania
DEMONT Audrey
1993
1989
2000
Martigny
Vétroz
Monnaz
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
33
Les chicas
MOULIN Tamara
MICHELLOD Louise
RIETHMANN Lou
2006
2007
2007
Vollèges
Le Châble Vs
Bagnes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
35
Les Athlètes
FELLAY Emilie
DEGOUT Tiffany
LUISIER Marie
1993
1985
1989
Vollèges
Bruson
Le Châble
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames

Relais - Adultes Hommes
23

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Sans nom fixe
BESSARD Michael
BESSARD Joël
MOULIN Olivier
1994
1992
1987
Charrat
Saillon
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
2
Les Planains
PERRAUDIN Frédéric
BERTHOLET Christian
FORMAZ Yves
1967
1968
1969
Le Châble Vs
Saillon
Evionnaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
3
Les Boyatzons
ALLAMAN Gregory
DESLARZES François
PERRAUDIN Yann
1989
1991
1992
Le Châble Vs
Le Châble
Le Châble
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
4
Not fast, just fabulous.
SPEARS Robert
MILL Magnus
SUNDSTEDT Jonas
1973
1974
1974
Le Châble Vs
Le Châble
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
GBR
SWE
Relais - Adultes Hommes
7
Chicken Wings
FRENETTE Veera
MCCORMICK John
PORTEOUS Laura
1982
1975
1985
Versegères
Jersey
Bagnes
VS
-
VS
FIN
NZL
GBR
Relais - Adultes Hommes
10
TopGun
RAMUZ Pierre-André
MARIETHOZ Sebastien
ROSSIER Michael
1978
1981
1986
Charrat
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
12
Paella Raclette Fondue
SIMONET Loïc
MARTIN LOPEZ Jesùs
GAY DESCOMBES Aurélien
1993
1993
2000
Fribourg
Martigny-Bourg
Martigny
FR
VS
VS
SUI
ESP
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
13
Brighton and Hove Athletic Club
SPARKS Steve
MERTENS Jelle
SPARKS Annie
1966
1995
1966
Le Châble Vs
Le Châble
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
IRL
NED
GBR
Relais - Adultes Hommes
14
mountain performance/crvs
VOUTAZ Theo
FEUSIER Titouan
DESEYN Robine
2006
2006
2006
Sembrancher
Bagne
Leysin
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
16
CynarSport Dzodz
DEILLON Matthieu
GIRARD Damien
REPOND Ambroise
1993
1992
2001
Broc
Lieffrens
Marsens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
17
CC Running 1
COSTA Cesar
KONE Tali
MOULIN Xavier
1976
1988
1979
Martigny
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
18
CC Running 2
CRETTENAND Théo
BRUCHEZ Perrine
TEIXEIRA José
2004
1984
1975
Fully
Riddes
Saillon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
19
Les Pélicans Roses
MEZÖ Annouk
MEZÖ Frédéric
FELLAY Jeannette
1981
1988
1980
Riddes
Riddes
Bagnes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
20
Les chimistes
DEGRADA Lucie
GUEX Lisa
BARMAN Ludovic
2002
2002
1986
Troistorrents
Collonges
Mex
VS
VS
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
23
Les culs tournés
GABIOUD Dylan
BRUCHEZ Guillaume
BESSARD Simon
1995
1999
1999
Vollèges
Montagnier
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
24
Running Team Apples & François Sports
HYNES Antoine
KELLERHALS Fabien
BANGERTER Steven
1981
1988
1993
Apples
Apples
Apples
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
25
BBG
BESSE Jean-Daniel
BESSE Aurélie
GAILLOUD Adrien
1975
2002
2000
Versegères
Versegères
Le Châble
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
28
Les Toutangueules
BUSSIEN Ludovic
GABIOUD Dimitri
GABIOUD Pierre
2004
2006
2000
Martigny
Orsières
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
29
Team Pellissier Sport
PHILIPONA Nicolas
HUBERT Alexandre
ROUX Gilles
1981
1974
1998
Châtel-St-Denis
Martigny
Saint-Vincent
FR
VS
-
SUI
SUI
ITA
Relais - Adultes Hommes
30
Les bêtes
LÉGER Arnaud
FIORINA Joseph
COTTURE Thibaut
2004
2004
2003
Vollèges
Ayent
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
31
Last Minute
PADUA RODRIGUEZ Saul Antonio
DONNET Tobias
JODIDIO Alexandre
1992
2001
1990
Santandercito
Morgins
Lausanne
-
VS
VD
COL
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
32
LUCOACHING
MÉTRAILLER Luc
BERTHOLET Aurélien
BONVIN Sébastien
1993
1995
1997
Massongex
Saillon
Réchy
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
34
Les cyclomètes
FELLAY Quentin
PERRETEN Elias
DESHAYES DE CAMBRONNE Jean
2004
2004
2003
Bagnes
Le Châble Vs
Bagnes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes

Relais - Juniors Garçons
5

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
TEAM ERVEO
CORTHAY Simon
GAY Kevan
LATTION Célien
2009
2008
2007
Bovernier
Massongex
Liddes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
302
les coureurs du dimanche
DUMAZ Yanis
BÜRCHER Romy
LATTION Maya
2007
2008
2007
Lavey-Village
Bagnes
Liddes
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
303
Les Autrichrens
MAY Axel
MAY Alan
MARET Elias
2010
2007
2009
Le Levron
Le Levron
Levron
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
304
Les petites bêtes
LÉGER Jonathan
LÉGER Simon
BERNHARD Nicolas
2008
2010
2009
Vollèges
Vollèges
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
305
Les ambulances
FRASER Alec
CORTHAY Bruno
CORTHAY Benoit
2006
2007
2007
Pully
Le Châble Vs
Le Châble
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons