Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

228 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Diablotins Nano - Mixtes
11

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
CHARMILLOT Amelia
2018
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Nano - Mixtes
2
ANDRIÉ Antoine
2018
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Nano - Mixtes
3
Delémont Athlétisme
STEULLET Marco
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Nano - Mixtes
4
HAEFLIGER Mélissa
2016
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Diablotins Nano - Mixtes
5
CHEVREY Anatole
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Nano - Mixtes
6
FAIVRE Armand
2017
25790 Les Gras
-
FRA
Diablotins Nano - Mixtes
7
htc gekobike
FAIVRE-PIERRET Ninon
2016
Walheim
-
FRA
Diablotins Nano - Mixtes
8
FRELECHOX Corentin
2017
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Nano - Mixtes
9
BRON Gabin
2017
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Diablotins Nano - Mixtes
10
LEUENBERGER Quentin
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Nano - Mixtes
11
FULIGNO Olivia
2017
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diablotins Nano - Mixtes

Diablotins Mini - Filles
19

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
102
BRÜGGER Sara
2013
Bremgarten Bei Bern
BE
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
106
JuraDéfi
ERARD Lola
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
107
JORDAN Célia
2013
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
108
Pédale Bulloise
RION Manon
2013
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
109
RION Margaux
2013
Billens
FR
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
110
MERTENAT élise
2013
Delémont
-
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
114
BOUTRUCHE Mila
2013
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
116
LOVIS Amandine
2013
Delémont
-
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
120
NYDEGGER Na Mi
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
123
DUBOIS Elyne
2013
La Chaux-De-Fonds
-
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
127
VOGT Ella
2013
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
125
GOBAT Marion
2013
Courtételle
-
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
131
VOISARD ELSA
2015
Courrendlin
-
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
130
VOISARD ANAÏS
2013
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
133
BRON Manon
2015
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
134
HOSTETTMANN Jessana
2013
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
136
Fémina Vicques
BAPST Ciara
2015
Vicques
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
137
LEUENBERGER Romane
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles
138
FULIGNO Enora
2013
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Filles

Diablotins Mini - Garçons
19

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
101
ANDRIÉ Lionel
2014
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
103
HTC-Gekobike
RENCKER Tiago
2013
Habsheim
-
FRA
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
104
LOVIS Samuel
2013
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
105
PASSIOUK Dimitri
2013
Delémont
JU
FRA
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
111
ZANETTA Noé
2013
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
112
HTC Gekobike
RIGO Gauthier
2013
Eschentzwiller
-
FRA
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
113
ACKERMANN Maxime
2013
Bassecourt
-
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
115
BOUNAMEAUX Mathieu
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
117
SHC Rossemaison
CHEVREY Archibald
2013
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
118
GUERDAT Bastien
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
119
ASPTT Strasbourg triathlon
DRY Olivier
2014
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
121
GRAZIOLI Léo
2014
Grandval
BE
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
122
DUBOIS Charlie
2015
La Chaux-De-Fonds
-
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
124
FAIVRE Maurice
2015
Les Gras
-
FRA
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
126
BAUMGARTNER Nino
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
128
MERÇAY Baptiste
2015
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
129
JODRY Gaspard
2015
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
132
BOURQUARD Arnaud
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Garçons
135
JOSSEN Mathias
2015
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Diablotins Mini - Garçons

Diablotins Maxi - Filles
13

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
303
AVR / PB
BORLOZ Louise
2012
Blonay
VD
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Filles
304
JORDAN Pauline
2011
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Filles
307
HTC gekobike
RIGO Heloise
2011
Eschentzwiller
ZH
FRA
Diablotins Maxi - Filles
308
ANTONESCU Iris
2012
Delémont
JU
ROU
Diablotins Maxi - Filles
310
LOVIS Maélia
2010
Delémont
-
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Filles
311
BOUILLE Felicia
2011
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Filles
312
ASPTT Strasbourg triathlon
DRY Norah
2012
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Diablotins Maxi - Filles
320
GREPPIN Alissia
2010
Develier
JU
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Filles
319
GREPPIN Léa
2012
Develier
JU
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Filles
318
GOBAT Amélie
2011
Courtételle
-
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Filles
317
SANER Amandine
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Filles
323
VOYAME Elsa
2012
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Filles
326
BOURQUARD Emilie
2010
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Filles

Diablotins Maxi - Garçons
14

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
Triathlon Club Hergiswil
BRÜGGER Chris
2011
Bremgarten Bei Bern
BE
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Garçons
302
TriTeam Domoniak
MÜNCH Elio
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Garçons
305
GIORDANO Yaël
2010
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Garçons
306
Tri4Fun
BRUNNER Ilan
2010
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Garçons
309
CRELIER Hugo
2011
Bure
JU
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Garçons
313
NYDEGGER San Ji
2012
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Garçons
314
FROIDEVAUX Rémi
2012
Bern
BE
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Garçons
315
GUERDAT Colin
2012
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Garçons
316
PAREL Sola
2012
Bienne
BE
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Garçons
321
VOGT LEONARD
2011
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Garçons
322
VOYAME Samuel
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Garçons
324
NATALE Lucas
2011
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Garçons
325
MERÇAY Grégoire
2012
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Garçons
327
MARTINE MALO
2012
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diablotins Maxi - Garçons

Domoniak - Dames
4

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
505
CRETI Lisa
1998
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Domoniak - Dames
506
Cross Club Nidau
GIORDANO Aline
1981
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Domoniak - Dames
523
Tri 4 Fun
COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Domoniak - Dames
525
PORTMANN Marjorie
1981
Vicques
JU
SUI
Domoniak - Dames

Domoniak - Hommes
29

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
DE MATOS Paulo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes
502
NAEGELI Peter
1954
Nods
BE
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes
503
HTC-Gekobike
RENCKER Ezéchiel
1976
Habsheim
-
FRA
Domoniak - Hommes
504
Poup'team
JUILLERAT Louis
1990
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes
507
Les loutres
AUBRY Alexandre
1970
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes
508
Les loutres
BISSON Yannick
1973
Savièse
VS
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes
509
Red Fish Neuchâtel
HAELEWYN Simon
1991
Colmar
-
FRA
Domoniak - Hommes
510
Les Loutres
PORTIER-FLEURY Christophe
1978
Cottens
VD
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes
511
Pédale Bulloise
RION Julien
1981
Vuisternens-Dt-Romont
FR
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes
512
Sansego by JC Sports
JUILLERAT Matthieu
1991
Moutier
BE
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes
513
DUNAND Stéphane
1973
Raedersdorf
-
FRA
Domoniak - Hommes
514
Omnisport Boncourt
GIGON Pierre-Alain
1985
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes
515
Omnisport Boncourt
FRELÉCHOUX Damien
1984
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes
516
ANDRIÉ Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes
517
Les loutres
FRAINIER Lorain
1980
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes
518
RION Névé
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes
519
Team La Vallée
HERTZEISEN Bastien
1986
Vicques
JU
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes
520
HTC GEKOBIKE
DRY Nicolas
1981
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Domoniak - Hommes
521
FRICHE Yannick
1976
Courroux
JU
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes
522
Triathlon la Chaux-de-Fonds
DROZ Maxime
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes