Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

223 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Bambinis Filles
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1051
POLLIER Estelle
2016
Cernier
NE
FRA
Bambinis Filles
1052
BOILLOT Léonie
2015
Le Russey
-
FRA
Bambinis Filles
1053
FSG Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
ITTEN Léane
2017
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1054
GONÇALVES MARTINS Alyssia
2015
Cernier
-
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1055
Les Traîne-Gourdins
SANDOZ Lya
2015
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1056
Red Fish Neuchatel
HARMELI Chaima
2015
Peseux
NE
FRA
Bambinis Filles
1057
TANNER Kelyne
2015
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles

Bambinis Garçons
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
STB
VAUTHIER Ben-Edouard
2015
Bern
BE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1002
KIENITZ WYSS Esteban
2017
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1003
GERARD Luka
2016
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1004
DIGIER Alexis
2016
Engollon
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1005
Tri4fun
BAMRI Noam
2016
Morteau
-
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
1006
ANDRIÉ Gaëtan
2016
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1007
ANDRIÉ Antoine
2018
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1008
GOGUELET émile
2016
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1009
FIDALGO Sam
2017
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1010
Tri4Fun
DUCHEMIN Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
1011
BOILLOT Louison
2018
Le Russey
-
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
1012
TANNER Maxime
2015
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons

Benjamins Filles
19

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1251
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1252
LICATA Lena
2012
Engollon
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1253
DIGIER Amalia
2012
Engollon
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1254
Tri4fun
STAUFFER Maelle
2012
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1255
OTHENIN-GIRARD Méllie
2012
Vilars
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1256
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Cylia
2011
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1257
REICHEN Chloé
2012
Saules
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1258
Tri Team Pully
SHELTON Maelys
2012
Pully
-
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1259
TRYverdon
KRATZER Axelle
2012
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1260
Neuchaventure
ERARD Nina
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1261
TRI4FUN
LEHMANN Anaïs
2011
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1262
Tri Team Pully
KAMERZIN Emma
2011
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1263
ROBERT Maë
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1264
SURDEZ Yaëlle
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1265
MEYER Emilie
2011
Chézard
-
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1266
RYSER Anaé
2011
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1267
BOSON Pauline
2012
Fontaines
-
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1268
DESAULES Leïa
2012
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1269
GHIGGIA Lauryn
2011
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Filles

Benjamins Garçons
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1201
STB
VAUTHIER Jacques-Eliott
2012
Bern
BE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1202
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
PERRENOUD Dimitri
2011
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1203
Tri4Fun
POLLIER Alexandre
2012
Cernier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1204
LITZISTORF Gaëtan
2012
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1205
JEANNERET Damien
2012
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1206
NAGUEL Bastien
2012
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1207
FRITSCHY WILLIAMS Rafael
2012
Saint Louis
-
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
1208
GODAT Loïc
2011
Chezard
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1209
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
KOHLER Sacha
2011
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1210
CNCF
WAGNER Malone
2012
Cernier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1211
CHATELAIN Basile
2011
Cernier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons

Cadets Garçons
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
Tri Team Pully
BARBEREAU Paul
2005
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Cadets Garçons
402
RedFish
BRUNNER Maël
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons
403
Tri4Fun
DELPERIÉ Noé
2006
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons
404
VAUCHER Basile
2005
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons
405
RedFish
BIRBAUM Hugo
2005
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons

Cadettes Filles
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
406
TTP
JUERY Victoire
2005
Lutry
VD
SUI
Cadettes Filles

Découverte Dames
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
FERRANDO Elodie
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
502
LAUBER Bernadette
1984
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
503
LITZISTORF Magali
1984
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
504
PELLATON Melanie
1977
Cernier
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
509
DYENS Anne-Sophie
1982
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
510
tri Team Emmental
WÜTHRICH Ruth
1984
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Découverte Dames
511
Tri Team Pully
JUERY Victoire
2005
Lutry
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames

Découverte Hommes
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
505
AUBRY Alexandre
1972
Fenin
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
506
THIEBAUD Mickaël
1976
Le Russey
-
FRA
Découverte Hommes
507
JORNOD Nicolas
1985
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
508
GONÇALVES MARTINS Carlos
1988
Cernier
NE
POR
Découverte Hommes
512
GRAFATO Adriano
1980
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
513
GUILLOT Nicolas
1981
Cernier
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
514
ALLIMANN Marcel
1973
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
515
MAGNIN Joël
1988
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes

Défi Team - 3 athlètes
2

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
702
TEAM Gruppetto
WILLEMIN Mike
HURTAUD Lauriane
CHOFFAT Marine
1997
1997
2000
Cornol
Courrendlin
Porrentruy
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team - 3 athlètes
703
I tonni
BRUNNER Carla
JACOT Margaux
BRAUEN Mathilde
2003
2007
2006
Coffrane
Fontainemelon
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team - 3 athlètes

Défi Team - 4 athlètes
2

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
Les Motivées
MEYER Nathalie
GODAT Florence
LOCATELLI LAMBERCIER Laurence
ROBERT Veronique
1977
1978
1980
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
Chézard-St-Martin
Chézard-St-Martin
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team - 4 athlètes
704
Very Bad TRI
GAUTSCH1 Sebastian1
GAGNEBIN Lanval
ROOS Hervé
RICHARD1 David1
1975
1974
1979
1979
Chezard
Bole
Gampelen
St-Aubin
NE
NE
BE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team - 4 athlètes

Ecoliers Garçons
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1601
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
PEREIRA Diego
2007
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1602
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1603
Val-de-Ruz Basket
ALLIMANN Joris
2008
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons

Ecolières Filles
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1701
Tri Team Pully
SHELTON Syriel
2007
Pully
-
SUI
Ecolières Filles
1702
Triathlon Club Geneve
FELBERBAUM Sara
2008
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Ecolières Filles
1703
Tri4Fun
JACOT Margaux
2007
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Ecolières Filles
1704
TRYverdon
FROIDEVAUX Camille
2008
Concise
VD
SUI
Ecolières Filles

Elites Dames
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
14
BETSCHEN Elia
1999
Montezillon
-
SUI
Elites Dames
30
Neuchaventure
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
41
Go Fasta
CHOFFAT Mégane
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
45
Tri4fun
VERMOT Lorine
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
47
Neuchaventure
ERARD Natacha
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
49
VENTURA ANDRADE Diana Sofia
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Dames
52
famcoaching.ch
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
62
BARUSELLI Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
72
WÄLLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
74
RACINE Isabelle
1992
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
76
HAENNI Karin
1983
Kerzers
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
79
ROMANO Vanessa
1988
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
80
ekibike
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
Toum'Ride
JORNOD Florian
1996
La Tène
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
4
VALLAT Artiom
1994
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
5
PERCASSI Vincent
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
6
CHRISTE Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
9
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
10
VEYA Florent
1989
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
15
Neuch Cycling Friends
TRACHSEL Steve
1995
Peseux
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
23
RED FISH NEUCHATEL
HAELEWYN Simon
1991
La Neuveville
BE
FRA
Elites Hommes
25
KOHLER Erwan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
26
GERBER Patrick
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
34
GONNET Sebastien
1986
Gampelen
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
36
Tri4fun
POLLIER Josselin
1984
Cernier
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
44
FONTAINE Maxime
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
53
TRC Monterri
BEQIRI Sabri
1989
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
55
BARRAT Christophe
1983
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
56
TRIOLO Alan
1992
Bôle
NE
ITA
Elites Hommes
57
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
58
SAUNIER Dimitri
1982
Charquemont
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
67
BAZZONI Martin
1990
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
70
CHALLANDES Damien
1992
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
71
Tri4Fun
WILLENER Axel
1982
Belleherbe
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
75
JORNOD Bastien
1992
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
78
Red Fish Neuchâtel
BONNET Mayeul
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes

HandiSport Equipes
1

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
801
Les Perce-Neige
SUSEERTHARAN Rinekan
FERRIER Loïc
AZEMI Edonis
2002
2003
2003
Val-De-Ruz
Val-De-Ruz
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
NE
-
-
-
HandiSport Equipes

Juniors Filles
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
Red-Fish
CHIFFELLE Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Juniors Filles
32
Tri4Fun
POCHON Anna
2003
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
22
MILZ Julien
2004
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
24
BETSCHEN Loïc
2004
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Minimes Filles
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1501
RICHARD Loane
2009
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1502
Tri Team Pully
SHELTON Jeyhan
2009
Pully
-
SUI
Minimes Filles
1503
PITTIER Milla
2010
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1504
BOSON Maelys
2010
Fontaines
-
SUI
Minimes Filles

Minimes Garçons
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1401
Xamax Academy M13
PEREIRA Milo
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1402
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1403
Tri4Fun
NAGUEL Noam
2010
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1404
SKOWRON Evan
2010
Val-De-Ruz
NE
POL
Minimes Garçons
1405
Tri4Fun
BRUNNER Ilan
2010
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1406
JOYE Timéo
2009
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1407
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Nilann
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1408
TRI TEAM PULLY
BUYRUKCAN Théo
2010
Pully
VD
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1409
FANKHAUSER Esteban
2009
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1410
SURDEZ Nolan
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1411
CNCF
WAGNER Maddox
2009
Cernier
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1412
Morges Natation
SANDOZ Kylian
2010
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1413
WALTER Timothée
2010
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1414
VC VIGNOBLE
CLERC David
2009
Bôle
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons

Poussins Filles
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1151
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
PERRENOUD Sophie
2014
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1152
Tri4Fun
ROBERT Zélie
2013
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1153
OTHENIN-GIRARD Chloé
2014
Engollon
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1154
JOYE Romane
2014
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1155
JuraDéfi
ERARD Lola
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1156
Tri4Fun
AUBERT Naomi
2013
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1101
SCHNEIDER Kelyan
2013
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1102
MONNAT Oskar
2014
Neuchâtelneuchâtel
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1103
Ulysse Blondiaux
BLONDIAUX Ulysse
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1104
Tri4Fun
KIENITZ WYSS Tim
2014
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1105
Tri4fun
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1106
ANDRIÉ Lionel
2014
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1107
Neuchaventure
ERARD Mathis
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1108
KOBEL Robin
2014
Peseux
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1109
GOGUELET Augustin
2014
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1110
FIDALGO Gil
2014
2065
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1111
FSG Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
ITTEN Alexis
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1112
Red-Fish
RYSER Arno
2013
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1113
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
HARMELI Zaki
2013
Peseux
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1114
EGGER Mika
2013
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1115
DESAULES Silas
2014
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Seniors Dames
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
7
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Dames
8
GHISLETTA Bérengère
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
37
THIEBAUD Sonia
1980
Le Russey
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
38
HOHL Audrey
1974
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
39
DEL ZIO Astrid
1974
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
40
GOGUELET Bérénice
1980
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
61
MONNAT Esther
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
65
CLERC-SCHOENI Céline
1976
Bôle
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
REUSSER Adrian
1977
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
12
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Seniors Hommes
13
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
21
BUSSLINGER Fred
1977
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
27
Tri Team Pully
SHELTON Nicolas
1980
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
29
Tri Club Juve
GABRIELE Luca
1980
Delémont
JU
ITA
Seniors Hommes
35
PASCHE Stéphane
1978
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
46
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Cédric
1978
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
50
GROSSNIKLAUS Olivier
1975
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
51
Tri4Fun
GIROD Sébastien
1978
Chézard-St.-Martin
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
54
LEHMANN Raphaël
1978
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
59
NGUYEN Thanh Quang
1975
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
66
Neuchaventure
VOIROL Yan
1972
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
68
VAUCHER Frédéric
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
73
SANANES Yannick
1978
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
77
GAUTIER Cyrille
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes

Super Seniors Dames
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
31
Tri4fun
COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Super Seniors Dames
42
DUBOIS MENOUD Sandra
1969
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Super Seniors Dames
48
BILGER Béatrice
1969
Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Super Seniors Dames
60
GRAND Daniela
1961
Cressier Ne
NE
SUI
Super Seniors Dames
63
BENOIT POULARD Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
SUI
Super Seniors Dames
64
Red Fish
CHIFFELLE Sonia
1959
Geneveys/sur/coffrane
NE
SUI
Super Seniors Dames

Super Seniors Hommes
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
28
MONNEY Fabrice
1971
Charquemont
-
FRA
Super Seniors Hommes
33
BAUMANN Jean-Pierre
1957
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Super Seniors Hommes
43
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Laurent
1967
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Super Seniors Hommes
69
POGLIA Edo
1942
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Super Seniors Hommes

SuperSprint Team
5

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
901
Les escargots cinglés
ERARD Natacha
ERARD Nina
ERARD Mathis
1985
2012
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
2300
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
902
Tri4Fun - Les Cyclistes
MARTIGNIER Cédric
PERCASSI Vincent
VERMOT Lorine
1978
1990
2002
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
La Sagne
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
903
Tri4Fun - Les Nageurs
COLS Vinciane
BRUNNER Maël
WILLENER Axel
1964
2006
1982
Savagnier
Coffrane
Belleherbe
NE
NE
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
SuperSprint Team
904
Crazy Frogs
POCHON Philippe
POCHON Anna
POCHON Marissa
1974
2003
2006
Cerneux-Péquignot
Cerneux-Péquignot
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
905
Les retardataires
GAUTSCH1 Sebastian1
GAGNEBIN Lanval
ROOS Hervé
1975
1974
1979
Chezard
Bole
Gampelen
NE
NE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team