Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

182 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Pfüderini Mädchen
9

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2002
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2004
SCHMID Katharina
2017
Guggisberg
-
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2007
Kids Bike horizon / DaniVTT
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2006
Kids Bike horizon / DaniVTT
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2012
Skiclub Schwarzsee
THALMANN Norina
2017
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2013
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2015
ZBINDEN Melissa
2016
Giffers
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2017
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2018
NEUHAUS Kaia Lou
2019
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen

Pfüderini Knaben
11

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2003
CASTELLA Simon
2016
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2005
SCHMID Joas
2019
Guggisberg
-
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2008
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Tim
2016
Obberied
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2009
BSO
FONTANA Mauro
2017
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2010
ZBINDEN Max
2018
Plasselb
-
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2011
JUNGO Jim
2016
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2014
BSO
BRÜGGER Elia
2016
Giffers
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2016
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2020
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Félicien
2017
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2019
MOREL Kylian
2016
Bulle
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben

Soft Mädchen
10

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2102
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2103
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2106
O2 Mountainbike
PROGIN Noélie
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2111
BSO
FONTANA Lina
2015
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2113
BRÜGGER Sophie
2015
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2114
BRÜGGER Amelie
2014
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2119
Vélo club fribourg
WICHT Robyn
2015
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2121
Skiclub Schwarzsee
THALMANN Malea
2015
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2126
Kids Bike Belp Gürbetal - Skiclub Belp
KREBS Mila
2015
Belp
BE
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2128
VC Oberried
THIERRY Margot
2014
Oberried
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen

Soft Knaben
23

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2101
Vélo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2104
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2105
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2107
SCHMID Timeo
2015
Guggisberg
-
SUI
Soft Knaben
2108
Pédale Bulloise / DaniVTT
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2109
PORTMANN Dario
2014
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
Soft Knaben
2110
TINGUELY Marc Julian
2015
Giffers
-
SUI
Soft Knaben
2112
ZBINDEN Leo
2016
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2115
BSO Bikeclub Sense Oberland
BRÜLHART Livio
2015
Giffers
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2116
PILLER Aaro
2015
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2117
Vélo Club Fribourg
VAN WYK Coby
2015
Corminboeuf
FR
GER
Soft Knaben
2118
BSO
JUNGO John
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2120
Pédale bulloise
GACHET Charles
2014
Charmey
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2122
Pédale Bulloise
BOVET Matthieu
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2123
Vélo Club Fribourg
STEULET Tim
2014
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2124
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft Knaben
2125
ZBINDEN Alessio
2014
Giffers
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2127
Kids Bike Belp Gürbetal - Skiclub Belp
ROGGER Lars
2015
Toffen
BE
SUI
Soft Knaben
2129
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2130
BSO
SCHNEIDER Lio Caspin
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2132
Team Chiffelle
DEILLON Flavien
2014
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2131
VC Fribourg
CORMINBOEUF Nolan
2015
Marly
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2133
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Léon
2015
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben

Cross Mädchen
8

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2204
BRÜGGER Sara
2013
Bremgarten Bei Bern
BE
SUI
Cross Mädchen
2206
Pédale Bulloise
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen
2213
O2 Mountainbike
COURTIN Zoé
2012
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen
2215
Pédale bulloise
GACHET Jeanne
2012
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen
2222
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen
2225
Kids Bike Belp Gürbetal - Skiclub Belp
ZAHND Julia
2012
Belp
BE
SUI
Cross Mädchen
2227
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen
2228
Pédale Bulloise / Team Chiffelle
MONNEY Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen

Cross Knaben
21

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2201
Vélo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2202
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2203
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Matthieu
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2205
O2 Mountainbike
PROGIN Antonin
2012
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Cross Knaben
2207
BSO
TINGUELY Nico Yann
2012
Giffers
-
SUI
Cross Knaben
2208
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Martin
2013
Oberried
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2209
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2210
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2211
ZBINDEN Noah
2012
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2212
SALVISBERG Jan
2012
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2214
Vélo club fribourg
WICHT Neo
2013
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2216
Pédale Bulloise
TINGUELY Eliam
2013
Vuippens
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2217
BSO
THOSSY Lio
2012
Brünisried
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2218
Pédale Bulloise
BOVET Pierre
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2219
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2220
RC Gränichen
MEIER Joel
2013
Beromünster
LU
SUI
Cross Knaben
2221
VCF Fribourg
RAINER Jonathan
2013
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2223
BSO
JELK Nicolas
2012
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2224
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2226
Pédale bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Romain
2013
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2229
VC Fribourg
BOHNY Kilian
2013
Avry-Sur-Matran
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben

Rock Mädchen
10

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2305
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2308
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2310
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Fanny
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2311
PORTMANN Valentina
2011
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2313
BSO
BRÜGGER Loïse
2011
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2316
BSO Plaffeien
SCHUBERT Ella
2010
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2324
ZBINDEN Seraina
2011
Giffers
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2326
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2327
Kids Bike Belp Gürbetal - Skiclub Belp
KREBS Noemi
2011
Belp
BE
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2330
Pédale bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Meline
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen

Rock Knaben
21

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2301
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2302
O2 Mountain Bike
PASQUIER Robin
2011
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2303
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2304
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Léon
2010
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2306
Bso
BOSCHUNG Jan
2010
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2307
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2309
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Antoine
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2312
HOSTETTLER Jonas
2010
Riedstätt
BE
SUI
Rock Knaben