Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

217 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
503
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
504
RSG Ansbach
MOISESCU Lena
2005
79618
-
GER
Dames
506
Tri4fun
LOCATELLI LAMBERCIER Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Dames
508
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Dames
510
Team ATLET - Vélo club Vevey
GORKA Amélie
2006
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames
515
Zeta cycling
DESAULES Sandrine
1986
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Dames
519
ROH Yasmine
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Dames
524
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
Dames
526
Team Dummgrun
AEBY CONVERT Sylvie
1980
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Dames

Hommes
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
101
Léman Racing Club
BERSETH Jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Hommes
102
Vélo Club Vevey/Cycles Colin
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
103
ELITE FONDATION CYCLING TEAM
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Hommes
104
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Hommes
105
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
BOLLIGER Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Hommes
106
velosprint cossonay
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Hommes
107
VC Fribourg
HOFSTETTER Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Hommes
108
VC Mendrisio
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
109
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme/ Elite Fondation CT
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes
110
Schmolke
OPPIZZI Matteo
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Hommes
111
KAESLIN Etienne
1994
Les Avants
VD
SUI
Hommes
112
Papival Scott
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes
113
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes
114
Elite fondation Cycling Team / Vélo club Echallens
ROTH Vincent
2001
Montagny-Pres-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes
115
jubiketour.ch - Guide et formateur à vélo
FLEURY Franck
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes
116
Cyclophile Sédunois / Amore e Vita - Kibag - Obor
DEBONS Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
117
La Pédale Bulloise
BARD Nicolas
2000
Sorens
-
SUI
Hommes
118
Cyclophile sédunois
BACHESAES Haroun
2004
1950
VS
ALG
Hommes
119
Cyclophile sédunois
RUDAZ Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
120
VC Payerne
RAEMY Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
Hommes
121
DE SAINT-EXUPÉRY Marin
1996
Vevey
VD
FRA
Hommes
122
COULOT Lucas
2002
Jougne
-
FRA
Hommes
123
Club cycliste littoral
FERMO Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
124
CORTI Romain
1994
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Hommes
125
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
138
4ride/vc nyon
DUMARTHERAY Evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
Hommes
139
SCHMID Helvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Hommes
140
CID Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Hommes

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
902
Vélosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
904
SENOS Ana
2017
Le Locle
NE
POR
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
905
SENOS Bia
2017
Le Locle
NE
POR
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
906
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
956
passion vélo
ROSSETTI Eva
2019
Travers
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
901
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
903
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
907
Kids Bike Horizon / VC Payerne
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
908
VC VIGNOBLE - CYCLERC
DUCHEMIN Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
909
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
955
Bike Point-Orbea
ROSSETTI Andrea
2016
Travers
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
201
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters 1
202
Passion Vélo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
203
Team Schwamendingen
SIGRIST Stefan
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Masters 1
204
ROYAUX Thomas
1987
Chernex
VD
BEL
Masters 1
205
Team Dupasquier Sports
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
206
VC Vevey/Colin Cycles
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
207
Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
208
Team Gargamel
METTLER Cyril
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 1
209
Vc Nyon / CNN tri Nyon
SANTER Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
210
VC VIGNOBLE - CYCLERC
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Masters 1
211
Rushteam Ecublens
FORCHELET David
1989
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Masters 1
233
LeGuidon.ch
GENET Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
306
Passion Vélo
ROSSETTI Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
302
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
303
PERRIN Jean-Patrick
1983
Vevey
VD
FRA
Masters 2
304
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
305
STECKHAN Uwe
1978
Vernier
GE
GER
Masters 2
307
Team Bike-Spirit
LOZANO Daniel
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
308
Vélo Club Tramelan/Next ride Bike Shop
WEBER Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Masters 2
309
Illiez bike club
DI NINO Dominique
1975
Val D’illiez
VS
SUI
Masters 2
310
VCMM
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Masters 2
311
Interbroc
CAMMARERE Roberto
1974
Rüfenacht
BE
SUI
Masters 2
312
VCP
COULOT Arnaud
1975
Jougne
-
FRA
Masters 2
313
ULDRY José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
314
Cycles thevenaz
MANTEZ Adrien
1982
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Masters 2
315
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
316
Team Chiron
REDUCE Patrick
1974
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
341
VC ECHALLENS
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
342
DUNARTHERAY Yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
343
cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoît
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
344
4ride.ch
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
345
Léman Racing Club
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
Masters 2
346
Taem Zingg-Trailfox
GUGLIOTTI Domenico
1981
Stüsslingen
-
SUI
Masters 2
347
VSC Beaune
MINOT Alexandre
1977
Montagny Les Beaune
-
FRA
Masters 2
348
CROSSROAD CYCLES
GOLAY Florian
1977
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 2
349
Homard vélo passion Chazal
AVEZARD Nicolas
1982
Bougy-Villars
VD
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
26

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme / Le Guidon
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
402
RISSE Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
403
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
404
CX Team The PACT
HÜBSCHER Charly
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3
405
SCHERTENLEIB Bruno
1966
Kappel (so)
SO
SUI
Masters 3
406
ZELLER Oliver
1973
Murten
FR
SUI
Masters 3
407
CHABBEY Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
408
CC Littoral Team Tord-Boyaux
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
409
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
410
Cyclophile Bex
BURNIER Dominique
1960
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters 3
411
Team Bike-Spirit
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
Masters 3
412
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Sébastien
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
413
vc vignoble
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 3
414
CX Team / The PACT
GILLON Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 3
415
VCPerrefitte
OBERLI Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters 3
416
The PACT CX Team
FUMEAUX Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
417
FLURY Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Masters 3
418
SCHILD Thomas
1967
Belp
BE
SUI
Masters 3
419
Team Andrey Cycles
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
Masters 3
420
VC Chailly/ Bicycles Shop Lausanne
RUBIN Laurent
1970
Corcelles Le Jorat
VD
SUI
Masters 3
421
EYMANN Jean-Pierre
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
422
Thömus
BRUENISHOLZ Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 3
432
VC Excelsior Martigny - Ciclissimo Valais
FAISS Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 3
433
LE GANG
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
Masters 3
434
Pédale Bulloise
BARD Alain
1966
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 3
435
VC Payerne - PRO CYCLES
HUGUELET Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3

Relais VTT - Hommes
1

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
Les DaDi
SAUGY Damien
POGET Didier
1981
1983
Penthaz
Cossonay-Ville
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais VTT - Hommes

Relais VTT - Jeunes
2

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1301
VC Vallorbe Fun
BRETON Milan
BUKOWSKI Olivia
2010
2008
Bretonnières
Ballaigues
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais VTT - Jeunes
1302
Les Schurter
GIRARD Quentin
ROSE Ewan
2008
2009
Ballaigues
Ballaigues
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais VTT - Jeunes

U11 - Filles
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
728
Illiez Bike Club
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
U11 - Filles
751
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
U11 - Filles

U11 - Garçons
20

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
712
Chamonix VTT
ROBBINS Conrad
2014
Hermance
GE
USA
U11 - Garçons
713
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
720
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
721
Velosprint Cossonay
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
723
Illiez bike
DI NINO Lionel
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
724
CORVAGLIA Mirco
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
731
Cyclophile Sédunois
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
732
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
733
Vélosprint Cossonay
BERSET Jonathan
2013
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
735
Cyclophile Sédunois
MOOS Aurélio
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
738
vc echallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
743
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U11 - Garçons
744
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
754
VCMM
DROZ-VINCENT Robin
2014
La Longeville
-
FRA
U11 - Garçons
756
ESSS
DROZ-VINCENT Emile
2014
La Longeville
-
FRA
U11 - Garçons
757
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
760
Vcmm
LANGEL Sven
2013
Petite Chaux
-
FRA
U11 - Garçons
764
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
767
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
771
Le Gang
RAMOSAJ Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons

U13 - Filles
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
707
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U13 - Filles
715
Etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry
COURTIADE Cecile
2011
Bernex
-
FRA
U13 - Filles
725
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
U13 - Filles
734
Cyclophile Sédunois
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
U13 - Filles
745
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
U13 - Filles
749
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
U13 - Filles
750
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
U13 - Filles

U13 - Garçons
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
709
Velosprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
717
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
718
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
730
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons
742
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U13 - Garçons
748
MAHON Ferdinand
2012
Vevey
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
753
Velosprint Cossonay
KASPI Léandre
2012
Boussens
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
755
VCMM
DROZ-VINCENT Thibault
2011
La Longeville
-
FRA
U13 - Garçons
758
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
763
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
769
Vélo club Échallens
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons

U15 - Filles
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
708
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
716
Etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry
COURTIADE Emma
2009
Bernex
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
739
vc echallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U15 - Filles
740
VC Echallens
HOURIET Eloïse
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
U15 - Filles
752
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Filles
761
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
U15 - Filles

U15 - Garçons
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
702
VC Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
703
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
704
Vélosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
705
Velosprint Cossonay
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U15 - Garçons
706
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
710
Vélosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
711
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
714
Dupasquier Sports Cycles - Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
719
Vélo Club Tramelan/Next Ride Bike Shop
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
722
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
726
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
727
VC Echallens
BOVET Arno
2009
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
729
VC Payerne
ATIENZA Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
736
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
737
VC Fully
COPPENS Timéo
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
741
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U15 - Garçons
746
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
747
Cimes cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
U15 - Garçons
759
VC Payerne
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
762
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
765
Team Dummgrun
CONVERT Gauthier
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U15 - Garçons
766
pedale bulloise
CONVERT Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U15 - Garçons
770
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons

U17 - Filles
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
512
Vélo Club Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
U17 - Filles
516
Ccl
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U17 - Filles
517
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U17 - Filles
518
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U17 - Filles
523
VC Payerne
GALLEY Loïse
2007
Marnand
VD
SUI
U17 - Filles

U17 - Garçons
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
502
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Garçons
505
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
507
Cyclophile Sédunois
SALAMIN Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
U17 - Garçons
509
VC Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
511
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Garçons
513
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Garçons
514
Team Dom Cycles / Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
520
CMNCL
COULOT Mathias
2007
Jougne
-
FRA
U17 - Garçons
521
Cycles Tesag
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
Gletterens
FR
SUI
U17 - Garçons
522
VC Sursee
DUNKEL Cyril
2007
Sursee
LU
SUI
U17 - Garçons
525
Team Fribourg cycling development/pédale bulloise
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
U17 - Garçons
533
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
U17 - Garçons

U19 - Juniors Hommes
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
VC Fribourg
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
2
Cyclophile Sédunois / Team Humard Vélo Passion
SALAMIN Justin
2005
Grône
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
3
VC Echallens
LEISER Joris
2005
Froideville
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
4
VC Echallens
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
5
WABEL Sven
2006
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
6
BINGGELI Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
7
VCPerrefitte / Team Alouettes/Cannondale
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
8
Team Papival Scott/Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
9
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
10
Tribu performance
LEIMER Elias
2006
Chamblon
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
11
Team Fribourg cycling development/pédale bulloise
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
12
HOURIET Baptiste
2006
Fey
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes