Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

Dames
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
508
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
3
00:30:21
2
524
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
3
00:32:25
3
501
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
3
00:33:20

Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
117
BARD Nicolas
2000
Sorens
-
SUI
6
00:49:20
2
110
OPPIZZI Matteo
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
6
00:49:21
3
109
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
6
00:50:05

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
902
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
1
00:04:55
2
904
SENOS Ana
2017
Le Locle
NE
POR
1
00:06:44
3
906
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
1
00:07:10

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
903
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
1
00:03:14
2
907
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
1
00:03:48
3
909
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
1
00:03:59

Masters 1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
201
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
6
00:51:47
2
206
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
6
00:52:23
3
202
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
6
00:52:24

Masters 2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
314
MANTEZ Adrien
1982
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
5
00:46:16
2
343
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
5
00:47:22
3
308
WEBER Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
5
00:47:31

Masters 3
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
433
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
5
00:48:02
2
403
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
5
00:49:00
3
422
BRUENISHOLZ Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
5
00:49:26

U11 - Filles
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
751
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
3
00:25:58
2
728
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
3
00:29:52

U11 - Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
760
LANGEL Sven
2013
Petite Chaux
-
FRA
5
00:24:10
2
738
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
4
00:22:15
3
713
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
4
00:22:31

U13 - Filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
707
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
5
00:25:51
2
745
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
4
00:22:36
3
734
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
4
00:22:57

U13 - Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
755
DROZ-VINCENT Thibault
2011
La Longeville
-
FRA
5
00:23:07
2
717
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
5
00:23:16
3
701
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
5
00:25:04

U15 - Filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
740
HOURIET Eloïse
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
5
00:26:07
2
708
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
5
00:27:07
3
739
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
4
00:22:21

U15 - Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
714
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
5
00:21:48
2
719
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
5
00:22:01
3
746
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
5
00:22:18

U17 - Filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
516
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
3
00:31:51
2
512
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
3
00:33:36
3
517
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
3
00:35:21

U17 - Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
513
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
3
00:29:18
2
507
SALAMIN Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
3
00:30:08
3
511
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
3
00:30:51

U19 - Juniors Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
6
BINGGELI Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
6
00:52:00
2
8
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
6
00:55:20
3
4
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
6
00:55:46