Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

194 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

10km - Dames
10

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
Team Loutres
LEUBA Pauline
1992
La Sagne
-
SUI
10km - Dames
5
Sc Saignelégier
BREGNARD Aurelie
1981
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
10km - Dames
6
SC Saignelégier
VUILLEUMIER Stéphanie
1978
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
10km - Dames
9
ANCO
LAUENSTEIN Sandra
1981
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
10km - Dames
10
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Lisa
2006
La Brévine
NE
SUI
10km - Dames
11
NICOLIER Audrey
1995
Rochejean
-
FRA
10km - Dames
13
Cimes Cycle
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
10km - Dames
18
REUTEMANN Barbara
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
10km - Dames
20
Ski-Club La Brévine
PELLATON Loane
2005
La Brévine
NE
SUI
10km - Dames
25
GUYOT-TISSOT Virginie
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
10km - Dames

10km - Hommes
15

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
ski club La Sagne
RENAUD Pierre
1955
La Sagne
NE
SUI
10km - Hommes
2
Team Loutres
LEUBA Cyril
1992
La Sagne
-
SUI
10km - Hommes
4
SC La Vue des Alpes
TRUONG Antoine
2006
Le Pâquier Ne
NE
SUI
10km - Hommes
7
ANCO
WAEBER Tibor
2003
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
10km - Hommes
8
NEUHAUS Sully
1975
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
10km - Hommes
12
GERBER Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
10km - Hommes
17
ACR
SOLBACH Cyril
1993
Eindhoven
-
FRA
10km - Hommes
16
Ski Club La Brévine
CRIVELLI Manuel
1984
La Brévine
NE
SUI
10km - Hommes
15
MONNIER GRÉGOIRE
1971
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
10km - Hommes
14
TEAM CIMES CYCLE
LAMBIEL Timéo
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
10km - Hommes
21
ANTONINI Léon
2006
La Brévine
NE
SUI
10km - Hommes
22
KIDS PROF / CCL
SIGRIST Kéo
2005
La Sagne
NE
SUI
10km - Hommes
23
VC Vignoble
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
10km - Hommes
19
SAGNARD Chris
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
10km - Hommes
24
GUYOT Rony
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
10km - Hommes

20km - Dames
12

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
502
Tri4fun
VERMOT Lorine
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
20km - Dames
503
HUMBERT-DROZ Christelle
1982
Lignières
NE
SUI
20km - Dames
505
Ski Club La Brévine
SEILER Kim
1992
Saules
NE
SUI
20km - Dames
507
Les Pionniers du Val d Herens
REY Sophie
2005
Icogne
VS
SUI
20km - Dames
517
DUCOMMUN Sarah
1990
La Sagne
NE
SUI
20km - Dames
518
ski club La Vue-des-Alpes
BÉGUIN Annick
1977
Chezard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
20km - Dames
523
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Anne
1974
La Brévine
NE
SUI
20km - Dames
526
PYRLIK Marion
1967
Pully
VD
GER
20km - Dames
556
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
20km - Dames
559
VERMOT Florence
1972
La Sagne
NE
SUI
20km - Dames
565
LAUNSTEIN Lucia
1976
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
20km - Dames
565
LAUENSTEIN Lucia
1976
Cormondrèche
NE
SVK
20km - Dames

20km - Hommes
59

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
BICHSEL Julien
1984
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
504
WINGEIER Frédéric
1971
Lignières
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
506
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
GEHRING Josué
1992
Morges
VD
SUI
20km - Hommes
508
Les coqs du laveron
CHAPATTE Jonathan
1985
Vaux Et Chantegrue
-
FRA
20km - Hommes
509
VC Orbe
GRIMM Nicolas
1976
Cheyres
FR
SUI
20km - Hommes
510
PARATTE Kevin
1987
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
20km - Hommes
512
Rushteam Ecublens
FORCHELET David
1989
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
20km - Hommes
513
SAS
SCHELLENBERG Andrin
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
20km - Hommes
514
LOUVRIER Emilien
1999
La Cluse Et Mijoux
-
FRA
20km - Hommes
515
Ski Club La Brévine
SCHMID Johann
1978
La Brévine
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
516
SC Saignelégier
VUILLEUMIER Aurèle
1979
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
20km - Hommes
519
ski club La Vue-des-Alpes
BÉGUIN Luc
1967
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
520
Les Coqs du Laveron
CUCHE Jean Noël
1985
Bonnevaux
-
FRA
20km - Hommes
521
Les Coqs du Laveron
CUCHE Mickael
1988
Bonnevaux
-
FRA
20km - Hommes
511
Team culture vélo morteau
BARTHOD Stephane
1983
Morteau
-
FRA
20km - Hommes
522
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Fabrice
1970
La Brévine
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
524
GUINCHARD Thierry
1964
Le Belieu
-
FRA
20km - Hommes
525
JACOT-DESCOMBES Gil
1990
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
-
SUI
20km - Hommes
527
NICOLIER Jérôme
1983
Rochejean
-
FRA
20km - Hommes
528
Cimes Cycle / Team Alouettes/Cannondale
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
529
Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
530
Bijoux Yolande
VALLAT Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
531
GobaTech
GOBAT Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
20km - Hommes
532
DROZ Maxime
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
533
SAS
OTT Marcel
1995
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
20km - Hommes
534
GUGGISBERG Matthieu
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
535
TEAM ASOP SPORT ET NEIGE
DORNIER Clément
1991
Bouverans
-
FRA
20km - Hommes
536
OGUEY Jacques
1980
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
20km - Hommes
537
MORISSON Julien
1980
Gimel
VD
FRA
20km - Hommes
542
team nordique gan culture velo morteau
GUINCHARD Jeremy
1989
Orchamps-Vennes
-
FRA
20km - Hommes
541
GUINCHARD Dominique
1972
Morteau
-
FRA
20km - Hommes
540
vc morteau
VERGUET Cédric
1983
Bonnetage
-
FRA
20km - Hommes
538
BF+ internationnal
ROY Didier
1970
Arcon
-
FRA
20km - Hommes
539
JEAN Antoine
1979
Erde
VS
SUI
20km - Hommes
543
BRN
DÉJARDIN Antoine
1993
Arc-Sous-Cilon
-
FRA
20km - Hommes
544
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
546
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Laurent
1967
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
545
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Maxime
2000
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
547
JOLIAT Stephane
1962
Courtételle
JU
SUI
20km - Hommes
548
VC Courtételle
BUCHWALDER Lionel
1968
Courroux
JU
SUI
20km - Hommes
549
les verrieres
LOUVRIER Elie
1993
La Cluse Et Mijoux
-
FRA
20km - Hommes
550
Alexand'Ro Edouard'O Passion Vélo
ROGNON Alexandre
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
20km - Hommes
551
BETTEX Sylvain
1971
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
552
Touring Club Mulhouse - respirons-sport.fr
FUCHS Patrice
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
20km - Hommes
553
Giron-Jurassien
BÉGUIN Antoine
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
554
Club Cycliste Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
20km - Hommes
555
ROSSELET Benjamin
1998
La Brévine
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
557
SCVM MORTEAU
CHOPARD-LALLIER Benoit
1965
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
20km - Hommes
558
La Bicycletterie suisse
SIGRIST Xavier
1979
La Sagne
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
560
Ski-Club Les Breuleux
WILLEMIN Hervé
1974
Le Crêt-Du-Locle
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
561
IntensityWorkout.ch
LUTZ Stefan
1970
Bevaix
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
562
DUCOMMUN Steve
1969
Colombier
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
569
Ski-club la Brévine
SIMON-VERMOT Rémy
1995
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
568
sc la Brévine
FAIVRE Roger
1966
Le Cerneux-Pequignot
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
567
ISLER Cédric
1965
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
20km - Hommes
566
STEFAN Launstein
1974
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
564
Vc Vignoble-Cyclerc
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
563
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes
566
SC VUE DES ALPES
LAUENSTEIN Stefan
1974
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
20km - Hommes

Kids - Relais Filles
24

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
SC La Vue des Alpes 2
MICHAUD Eloïse
BARTHEL Zoé
2011
2011
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
SUI
Kids - Relais Filles
1004
SC La Vue des Alpes 4
PITTIER Milla
SCHMID Léane
2010
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
SUI
Kids - Relais Filles
1005
SC La Vue des Alpes 5
LAMBERCIER Chloé
NAPPIOT Line
2011
2012
Chézard-St-Martin
Colombier
NE
NE
SUI
Kids - Relais Filles
1008
SC La Vue des Alpes 8
BARTHEL Lucie
SCHMID Zoé
2012
2012
Val-De-Ruz
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
NE
SUI
Kids - Relais Filles