Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

290 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Olympique Hommes 18-34
43

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
B3
FERRARA Florent
1993
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
4
GOBET Maxime
1998
Prez-Vers-Noréaz
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
8
Trilogie Sport
FASEL Grégoire
1991
Prez-Vers-Noréaz
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
10
Triathlon Club Valais
MATTI Thibaut
1992
Monthey
VS
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
13
DANNOOT Edouard
1995
Coudekerque-Branche
-
FRA
Olympique Hommes 18-34
14
Courbevoie Triathlon
URFIN Victor
1994
Bois Colombes
-
FRA
Olympique Hommes 18-34
17
VORLET Nathanaël
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
18
CLÉMENT Guillaume
1997
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
22
BONNEVILLE Quentin
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
24
PERRET Jean-Jacques
1999
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
25
MONNEY Matthieu
1990
Bulle
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
26
Waterpolos Fribourg natation
BLANCHARD Adrien
1994
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
29
PAULUSSEN Nicholas
1998
Ranst
-
BEL
Olympique Hommes 18-34
31
Caslu the Chef
THURNHERR Lucas
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
33
Triathlon Club Yverdon
SCALIA Luca
1991
Yverdon
VD
ITA
Olympique Hommes 18-34
34
JANSEN Tim
1991
Cerniat
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
36
Tri Team Lutry
GULER Michael
1993
Romanel
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
37
Club Triathlon Estavayer le lac
O'MAHONY Wandrille
1993
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
40
JEANNERAT Yanis
1996
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
43
B3
BEAUD Samuel
1995
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
47
Division:bpm
MEINKE Joshua
1994
Berlin
-
GER
Olympique Hommes 18-34
48
GIEZENDANNER Ludovic
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
50
NOBRE Patrick
1999
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
53
BRYOIS Yanis
1999
Valleiry
-
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
54
CONEYS Ulysse
1993
Rolle
VD
IRL
Olympique Hommes 18-34
55
CIULLO Gabriel
1994
Müntschemier
BE
ITA
Olympique Hommes 18-34
56
CF Mayhem la Sonnaz
REY Benjamin
1999
Pensier
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
57
MARCHANDISE Hugo
1998
Fribourg
FR
FRA
Olympique Hommes 18-34
58
CF Mayhem La Sonnaz
GUEX Johann
1998
Bulle
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
62
BEGUN Gabriel
1991
Zürich
ZH
MEX
Olympique Hommes 18-34
64
ZGLICZYNSKI Michal
1992
Prevessin-Moens
-
POL
Olympique Hommes 18-34
65
SAUVAGEAT Damien
1994
Le Mont-Pélerin
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
68
Tripl3
VOGELSANG Luca
1991
Bösingen
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
69
CS Le Mouret
DUPRÉ Arnaud
1997
Ependes
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
74
COTTIER William
1999
Ecublens
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
76
Tria Basilea
NÜTZI Fabian
2001
Basel
BS
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
77
La Victe@m Triathlon
AUGUSTIN Clement
2004
Divonne
-
FRA
Olympique Hommes 18-34
80
KEHTARI Sam
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
45
VAN UUM Daan
1991
Nidau
BE
NED
Olympique Hommes 18-34
83
Triathlon Club Valais
COCHARD Gianni
1991
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
84
COLLIARD Arnaud
1989
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
85
Triathlon Club Zurich
ROLLET Tom
1998
Zurich
ZH
FRA
Olympique Hommes 18-34
87
DUTS
DUDAN Yorick
1990
Vernier
GE
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34

Olympique Hommes 35-44
26

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6
DE COL Roberto
1981
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
9
Trilogie Sport
POFFET Damien
1985
Noréaz
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
11
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Julien
1983
Oberried Fr
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
12
TRYverdon
BELLANGER Jérôme
1980
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
20
GROUPE E
COMBE Julien
1981
Avry Devant Pont
FR
FRA
Olympique Hommes 35-44
27
PITTET Hervé
1988
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
28
Cottens Athlètes
PIDOUX Nicolas
1981
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
32
GUSSE Jeremy
1984
Rossens Fr
-
FRA
Olympique Hommes 35-44
35
BERTACCINI Diego
1980
Epagny
FR
ITA
Olympique Hommes 35-44
38
BARRY Eoin
1983
Geneve
GE
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
39
Triclub Esta Broye
FORNEROD Fabrice
1980
Châbles
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
41
BLISS Patrick
1984
Corbieres
FR
GER
Olympique Hommes 35-44
42
FAZAN Corentin Matai
1984
Blonay
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
46
Evolution Sport Team
NAVA Fabio
1980
Montpreveyres
VD
ITA
Olympique Hommes 35-44
51
Radrennsport Schaller
VORPE Raphaël
1982
Urtenen-Schönbül
BE
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
52
MySport
FUDALI Witold
1983
Zurich
ZH
POL
Olympique Hommes 35-44
59
Mantova Triathlon
ROSSI Stefano
1987
Crissier
VD
ITA
Olympique Hommes 35-44
60
TT Soultz sous Forêts
GUHEL Sullivan Patrick
1983
Seigneux
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
61
DELAVENNE Florian
1985
Bouveran S
-
FRA
Olympique Hommes 35-44
63
KLUMPE Johannes
1988
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
67
tri team zugerland
ASSENHEIMER Matthias
1987
Baar
ZG
GER
Olympique Hommes 35-44
72
Team Duxsports
QUADRIO Nathan
1988
Dachsen
ZH
ITA
Olympique Hommes 35-44
78
MOLLIER Pierre
1987
1009
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
79
BAFERA Damiano
1985
Muttenz
-
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
81
Alpanima
DELAVY Etienne
1984
Mex
VS
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
86
Triseeland
BLANCHARD Florian
1984
Bienne
BE
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44

Olympique Hommes 45-54
12

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
ROLLOT Christophe
1975
Montreux
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
82
Pierre-André Riedo
RIEDO Pierre-André
1973
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
5
DEDEYNE Serge
1974
Randogne
VS
BEL
Olympique Hommes 45-54
7
BLANCO ALONSO Sergio
1978
Givisiez
FR
ESP
Olympique Hommes 45-54
15
TRI TEAM GMCC
RECCHIA Giuseppe
1969
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Olympique Hommes 45-54
19
MAILLARD Philippe
1978
Arconciel
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
21
DÉNERVAUD Patrice
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
23
PANCHAUD Alexandre
1976
Le Crêt-Près-Semsales
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
30
rushteam
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
44
Triviera
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
49
High Energy Coaching Didier Rime
RIME Didier
1978
Corbières
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
66
Djinteam
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54

Olympique Hommes 55-64
5

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Triathlon Fribourg
BACHMANN Gerald
1964
Marly
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 55-64
16
B3 TRIATHLON
GILLARD Laurent
1967
La Tour De Trême
FR
FRA
Olympique Hommes 55-64
71
HURNI Claudio
1967
Brügg Be
BE
SUI
Olympique Hommes 55-64
73
ETTER Niklaus
1965
Lyss
BE
SUI
Olympique Hommes 55-64
75
DELÉVAUX Peter
1968
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Olympique Hommes 55-64

Olympique Femmes 35-44
7

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
203
Tri Team Lutry
SVACHA Renata
1987
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympique Femmes 35-44
215
MASCIULLI Arianna
1980
Colombier
NE
SUI
Olympique Femmes 35-44
216
BALLEYS Véronique
1988
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Olympique Femmes 35-44
218
Tri Club Esta Broye
ROUCHER Marine
1986
Cheyres
FR
FRA
Olympique Femmes 35-44
221
Triclub Esta Broye
SOTO Diana
1988
Mannens
FR
ESP
Olympique Femmes 35-44
226
DAWSON Heather
1983
Niederwangen Be
-
SUI
Olympique Femmes 35-44
240
Trilogie Sport/DUTS
SCHULTHEISS Karen
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Olympique Femmes 35-44

Olympique Femmes 45-54
7

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
202
RENZ Caroline
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 45-54
214
Triclub Esta Broye
ROMANENS Christelle
1978
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 45-54
231
KNEUBÜHLER Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Olympique Femmes 45-54
233
GENOUD Corinne
1973
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 45-54
234
La Victe@m Triathlon
AUGUSTIN Julie
1975
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Olympique Femmes 45-54
237
Triviera
GENILLOUD DUBEY Aline
1977
Vevey
VD
SUI
Olympique Femmes 45-54
241
Triathlon Fribourg
MOSCHINI Valentine
1972
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 45-54