Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

278 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Jeunes Filles
16

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
CA Riviera
DIND Camille
2011
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3004
Stade Genève
DE DOMPIERRE Eline
2011
Genève
GE
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3005
HARTMANN Livia
2011
Leukerbad
VS
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3006
ROCHET Liv
2018
St Luc
VS
FRA
Jeunes Filles
3007
ROCHET Tessa
2015
St Luc
VS
FRA
Jeunes Filles
3008
ROCHET Anna
2016
St Luc
VS
FRA
Jeunes Filles
3009
CHÉRIFI Laura
2017
St-Jean
VS
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3013
TTLL
PASQUINI Elise
2012
Lutry
VD
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3017
MEYLAN Charlotte
2013
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3021
DE DOMPIERRE Lilou
2014
Carouge
GE
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3023
COURVOISIER Elyna
2013
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3034
DOMINGUES Leana
2014
Mayoux
VS
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3033
SALAMIN Naomi
2020
Grimentz
VS
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3031
GENOUD Emilie
2016
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3027
CRETTENAND Nina
2015
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3028
CRETTENAND Wendy
2017
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Jeunes Filles

Jeunes Garçons
16

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3002
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN éloi
2015
Moutier
JU
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3003
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN émile
2011
Moutier
JU
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3010
CHÉRIFI Mathais
2011
St-Jean
VS
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3012
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3024
ERNI Finn
2011
Boudry
NE
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3014
TTLL
PASQUINI Mathieu
2016
Lutry
-
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3015
MEYLAN Eliott
2011
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3016
Furets des sommets
GANZ Charles
2012
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3019
Mini flèches
ROCHAT Gabin
2016
Gollion
VD
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3018
Mini flèches
ROCHAT Guilhem
2014
Gollion
VD
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3020
SAVIOZ Kelyan
2011
Grimentz
VS
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3022
Skiclub Lenk
FEUZ Fabio
2016
Lenk
BE
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3035
DOMINGUES Evan
2015
Mayoux
VS
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3032
GENOUD Anthony
2019
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3029
GRELLET Victor
2013
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3030
Crans montana
GRELLET Antoni
2011
Montana
VS
SUI
Jeunes Garçons

KM - Juniors Filles
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1046
Kerzoc
PACAUD Anaëlle
2007
Lausanne
VD
SUI
KM - Juniors Filles
1053
BCVS Mount Asics Team
SUMMERMATTER Enya
2007
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
KM - Juniors Filles
1069
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Romane
2007
Moutier
JU
SUI
KM - Juniors Filles

KM - Juniors Garçons
13

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1005
PELLAUD Fabien
2006
Grimisuat
-
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
1011
HT JURA SKI
SCHMITT Milo
2004
La Pesse
-
FRA
KM - Juniors Garçons
1014
UNIL/EPFL TRAIL CLUB
PORTER Camillo
2004
Coppet
VD
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
1018
Processus-Geek forever
WIEDMER Alan
2007
Moutier
JU
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
1028
GLASSEY Maël
2009
Crans-Montana
-
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
1033
AVG
TREGLIA Matteo
2007
Puplinge
GE
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
1055
AUGIER Malik
2009
Anniviers
VS
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
1060
BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM
LANG Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
1068
MP/CRVS
LEHNER Xavier
2006
Zermatt
VS
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
1070
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Célian
2009
Moutier
JU
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
1073
CRVS
LEHNER Arnaud
2004
Zermatt
VS
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
1075
SAVIOZ Noah
2004
Vissoie
VS
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
1088
WILLIAMS Benjamin
2010
Grimentz
VS
GBR
KM - Juniors Garçons

KM - Populaires Femmes
28

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
SACCHI Delphine
1982
Collonges Sous Salève
-
FRA
KM - Populaires Femmes
1009
Team Greina Trail
ROLLI Valeria
1983
Olivone
TI
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1010
Grimentz
CARRILLAT Sidonie
1976
Veyrier
GE
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1015
LORETAN Carole
1981
Massongex
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1019
LSVO
BUSSARD Brigitte
1958
Gampel
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1996
BENEY Jennifer
1996
Champlan
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1024
CHÉRIFI Mélanie
1979
St-Jean
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1027
MENTRÉ Cindy
1985
St Luc
VS
FRA
KM - Populaires Femmes
1031
BUGNON Carole
1988
Vétroz
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1035
KÜPFER Emma
1995
Nyon
-
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1037
JOLLIEN Mimi
1981
Savièse
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1039
BERTHAUD Marine
2001
Aigle
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1042
FRANZOSI Marion
1996
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1041
ALMAGBALY Marine
1995
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1043
ABBÉ SAVIOZ Sabine
1979
Vissoie
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1045
Chandolin Boutique Hotel
ADLER Caroline
1984
Anniviers
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1050
TISSIÈRES Edwige
1998
St-Jean
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1052
MORINIÈRE Caroline
1987
Zinal
VS
FRA
KM - Populaires Femmes
1056
GRUBER Barbara
1978
Bouveret
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1057
JUNOD Noemi
2003
Villeneuve
-
ITA
KM - Populaires Femmes
1061
TEMEL Anouk
2000
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1064
CRAUSAZ Christine
1980
Levron
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1065
JELK Manon
2003
Marsens
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1067
PALICA Katarzyna
1992
Ried-Brig
VS
POL
KM - Populaires Femmes
1077
LANGENEGGER ROUX Nicole
1969
Zinal
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1078
BONNARD Marion
1989
Sion
-
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1085
ZELLER Isabelle
1973
Bern
BE
GER
KM - Populaires Femmes
1089
PETER Sylviane
1962
Mission
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes

KM - Populaires Hommes
48

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
MOUTTET Raphael
1989
Borex
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1003
DEFOREL Gilles
1970
Luins
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1004
DEFOREL Olivier
1966
Veyrier
GE
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1006
STRUBIN Pascal
1984
1290
GE
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1007
Team Greina Trail
MARIOTTI NESURINI Massimo
1976
Lodrino
TI
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1008
JUHASZ Balazs
1975
Genève
GE
HUN
KM - Populaires Hommes
1012
HT JURA SKI
SCHMITT Youri
2001
La Pesse
-
FRA
KM - Populaires Hommes
1013
LBSN
SCHMITT Thomas
1976
Lapoutroie
-
FRA
KM - Populaires Hommes
1016
LORETAN Maxime
1981
Massongex
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1017
WOEHRLÉ Christian
1972
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1020
. Christian
1973
Veyras
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1021
ESTEVA Tom
2002
Chandolin
VS
FRA
KM - Populaires Hommes
1022
DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE Charles
1986
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
BRA
KM - Populaires Hommes
1202
OL Regio Olten
HOLZER Simon
1996
Eggerberg
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1023
VERDA Davide
1972
Epesses
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1025
CHÉRIFI Lionel
1986
St-Jean
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1026
CRAFT
CHUAT Arthur
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1029
GLASSEY Olivier
1972
Montana
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1030
ERNI Mikko
1984
Boudry
NE
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1032
BUGNON Johann
1984
Vétroz
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1034
CORMINBOEUF Achille
1996
Marsens
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1036
EPINEY Robert
1937
Vissoie
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1993
Fan's club David Salamin
BENEY Jonathan Edouard
1993
Champlan
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1038
CA Sierre
EPINEY Florent
1998
Sierre
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes