Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

305 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames 1
22

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
14
VARLAN Marina
1976
Rolle
VD
FIN
Dames 1
26
CARDINAL Benjamine
1980
Fenalet
VD
SUI
Dames 1
30
OBERHOLZER Olivia
1984
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
35
MARCLAY Miranda
1982
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames 1
51
GRAU Géraldine
1984
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
56
CAILLET-BOIS Cindy
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames 1
62
LACHAT Jessica
1981
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames 1
67
IMESCH Antoinette
1983
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Dames 1
72
DESPLAND Nancy
1982
La Croix-Sur-Lutry
VD
SUI
Dames 1
74
GERTSCH Christèle
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
Dames 1
75
CCRunning Saxon
MEZÖ Annouk
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
Dames 1
80
ECOEUR Christel
1977
Collombey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
85
GOBIET Melanie
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Dames 1
111
ECOFFEY Sylvie
1983
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Dames 1
113
FERREIRA Estelle
1979
Genève
GE
FRA
Dames 1
119
GERMANIER Sandrine
1978
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Dames 1
129
CA dents du midi
THÉVOZ Nadine
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
Dames 1
132
ROSU Roxana
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
ROU
Dames 1
134
BOURBAN Tri Murni
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Dames 1
158
FELLAY Jeannette
1980
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Dames 1
159
BALLAY Marie-Pierre
1975
Lavey-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Dames 1
163
Jean Pellissier Sport
ECOEUR Céline
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
12

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
17
BRUNNER Françoise
1974
St.triphon
VD
SUI
Dames 2
31
STERN Laure
1974
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Dames 2
46
TREUTHARDT Florence
1971
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Dames 2
49
BANDI Marianne
1965
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Dames 2
94
Ski-club Lavey
IUNKER Janine
1965
Massongex
VS
SUI
Dames 2
98
TRT athlétisme Monthey
BOLDIREFF Alexandra
1967
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Dames 2
105
CAILLET-BOIS Sandra
1973
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Dames 2
112
AEBISCHER Barbara
1965
Attalens
FR
SUI
Dames 2
124
BÉNET Sylvie
1970
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Dames 2
123
COMTE SEYDOUX Anne
1969
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Dames 2
167
ANNEN Indira
1973
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames 2
166
HILLER Tanja
1972
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames 2

Dames 3
5

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
36
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Dames 3
50
GBS CAReisen
CROISIER Ariane
1964
Bex
VD
SUI
Dames 3
57
CCRunning Saxon
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames 3
60
HENCHOZ Corinne
1964
Massongex
VS
SUI
Dames 3
73
CCRUNNING
DE JOFFREY Patricia
1960
Bramois
VS
SUI
Dames 3

Écolières 1
13

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
TRT Monthey
EBERLIN Eline
2015
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
702
TRT Monthey
EBERLIN Alice
2016
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
703
Cenamo
WISARD Mallory
2015
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
705
GOSPARINI Norah
2015
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
706
GOSPARINI Lilou
2017
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
708
Ski Club Brentaz-Vercorin
AMACKER Alexine
2015
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
712
DEAK Eléonore
2016
Monthey
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
715
teamleboeuf / CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Magali
2015
Aigle
VD
SUI
Écolières 1
716
BOLAÑOS LEITE RIBEIRO Sofia
2016
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Écolières 1
718
MOTA Clara
2017
Monthey
VS
POR
Écolières 1
720
VIEUX Emilie
2015
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
721
trt monthey
GENTILHOMME Rose
2015
Bex
VD
SUI
Écolières 1
722
BRUCHEZ Solène
2016
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Écolières 1

Écolières 2
5

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
802
CAILLET-BOIS Maëlle
2013
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 2
804
SC Cime de l'est
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
Écolières 2
805
GOBIET Laïla
2013
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Écolières 2
807
TV Naters
VENETZ Elise Seraphine
2014
Brig
VS
SUI
Écolières 2
809
CABV Martigny
BRUCHEZ Clémence
2013
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Écolières 2

Écolières 3
7

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
901
WISARD Audrey
2012
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 3
902
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SANTARELLA Luana
2011
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Écolières 3
903
CABV Martigny
VENKER Emmeline
2011
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Écolières 3
910
VUILLOUD Alyssa
2011
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 3
912
VOUILLOZ Marie
2012
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Écolières 3
914
SG St-Maurice
CHAMBOVEY Margot
2011
Collonges
VS
SUI
Écolières 3
916
MATHYS Charlotte
2011
Ollon
VD
SUI
Écolières 3

Écoliers 1
15

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
704
Tri Monthey
OBERHOLZER Evan
2015
Monthey
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
707
ROULIC RUBIO Naël
2017
Les Giettes
VS
FRA
Écoliers 1
709
Ski Club Brentaz-Vercorin
AMACKER Clément
2016
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
710
CAILLET-BOIS Loan
2015
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
711
T-R-T Monthey
STADELMANN Alessio
2015
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
713
GRAU Thomas
2015
Monthey
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
714
GOBIET Max
2016
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
717
MATHYS Timothé
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
Écoliers 1
719
GRAF Hayden
2015
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
723
FELLAY Loïc
2016
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
726
FEUZ Fabio
2016
Lenk
BE
SUI
Écoliers 1
728
SAUDAN Jules
2016
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
727
SAUDAN Rémi
2017
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
724
SAUDAN Louis
2019
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
725
RICHARD Martin
2019
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1

Écoliers 2
4

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
801
ROULIC RUBIO Nathan
2014
Les Giettes
VS
FRA
Écoliers 2
803
DEAK Adrien
2014
Monthey
VS
SUI
Écoliers 2
806
RITHNER Nathan
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Écoliers 2
808
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SANCHI Léo
2014
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Écoliers 2

Écoliers 3
10

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
904
STERN Célian
2012
Illarsaz
-
SUI
Écoliers 3
905
Triathlon club Monthey
PERRIN Robin
2012
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Écoliers 3
906
Chablais Basket
BIANCHI Virgile
2012
Monthey
VS
SUI
Écoliers 3
907
Ski Club Brentaz-Vercorin
AMACKER Joël
2011
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Écoliers 3
908
CS OLLON
LAMBELET Valentin
2012
Ollon
VD
SUI
Écoliers 3
909
MULLER Rémy
2011
Miex
VS
SUI
Écoliers 3
911
Ski Team Dents du Midi
QUE Zan
2012
Choex
VS
SUI
Écoliers 3
913
VOUILLOZ Jean
2012
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Écoliers 3
915
teamleboeuf / CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Emil
2012
Aigle
VD
SUI
Écoliers 3
917
GRAF Noa
2011
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Écoliers 3

Elites Dames
29

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
Salomon
MATHYS Maude
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
4
Whitepod
TESTARD Junie
1994
Les Giettes
VS
FRA
Elites Dames
6
TORRES Johanna
1990
Monthey
VS
FRA
Elites Dames
19
PACCOLAT Amélie
2002
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
21
DUCRET Camille
1996
Denges
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
15
BLIND Estelle
1993
Chatel
-
FRA
Elites Dames
25
BARBEY Solène
2002
Vessy
GE
SUI
Elites Dames