Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

297 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
8

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
CA Vétroz
SARTORELLI Léo
2014
Saxon
VS
SUI
Cadets
502
OLESEN Titouan
2015
Bruson
-
SUI
Cadets
709
AVDYLI Maltin
2015
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cadets
507
BRUCHEZ Tom
2016
Versegères
VS
SUI
Cadets
512
FELLAY Loïc
2016
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Cadets
514
GENT Albert
2014
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cadets
513
BARR Axel
2013
Bruson
VS
SUI
Cadets
518
ROSSIER Jules
2014
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
9

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
503
CABV Martigny
KONÉ Ayssa
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cadettes
506
Haut Velo
SUNDSTEDT Eva
2015
Le Châble Vs
VS
SWE
Cadettes
505
ORDWAY Lexi
2013
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cadettes
504
ORDWAY Abigail
2015
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cadettes
509
VAUDAN Esmé
2014
Le Châble
-
SUI
Cadettes
510
VAUDAN Angéline
2015
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cadettes
508
VAUDAN Adélie
2016
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cadettes
515
TROILLET Nadeleine
2016
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cadettes
519
ELIAS Alba
2015
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Cadettes

Kids Filles
23

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
707
AVDYLI Blina
2018
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
708
AVDYLI Doa
2018
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
712
JORIS Alice
2020
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
710
BRUCHEZ Lena
2018
Versegères
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
722
DESLARZES Héloise
2019
Versegères
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
721
DESLARZES Alice
2021
Versegères
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
511
FILLIEZ Faustine
2019
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
717
TRAIL-ACADEMY
RISSE Manon
2020
Farvagny-Le-Petit
-
SUI
Kids Filles
713
VAUDAN Rosine
2018
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
727
ROSSIER Constance
2019
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
517
TISSIÈRES Clémence
2020
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
516
TISSIÈRES Ava
2018
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
725
RAUBER Ilina
2023
Im Fang
-
SUI
Kids Filles
726
TREUTHARDT Jade
2019
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
724
TROILLET Gisèle
2017
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
732
BRUCHEZ Justine
2019
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
729
FARQUET Gaëlle
2019
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
728
CHARRIÈRE Nolwenn
2019
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Kids Filles
736
VAN GEEST Elisa
2020
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
705
COMMON Chloé
2020
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
706
COMMON Molly
2024
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
705
COMMON Chloé
2020
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Filles
706
COMMON Molly
2018
Bagnes
VS
-
Kids Filles

Kids Garçons
17

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
OLESEN Jean
2017
Bruson
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
702
KONÉ Noham
2018
Martigny
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
703
ORDWAY Kit
2021
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
704
ORDWAY Maxwell
2018
Le Chable
VS
GBR
Kids Garçons
711
BRUCHEZ Noe
2020
Versegères
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
723
DESLARZES Maxime
2017
Versegères
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
720
FELLAY Mathias
2018
Versegères
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
719
FILLIEZ Gratien
2021
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
716
SCOLARO Tiziano
2021
Cries (vollèges)
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
718
FORNAY William
2020
Versegères
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
715
HOLZER Nolan
2017
Versegères
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
714
VAUDAN Eliam
2020
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
733
BRUCHEZ Florian
2021
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
731
BRUCHEZ Bastien
2017
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
730
CHARRIÈRE Silvio
2021
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Kids Garçons
734
ELIAS Elon
2019
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
735
PORTEOUS Aiden
2020
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons

Relais - Adultes Dames
57

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
201
CS Le Pâquier
BRODARD Erika
PROGIN Sylvie
MORAND Elisa
1996
1997
2000
La Roche
La Tour-De-Trême
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
203
Les frangines
CHARRIÈRE Gabriela
RAUBER Katja
TISSIÈRES Tanja
1992
1999
1993
Cerniat
Im Fang
Verbier
FR
FR
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
208
C au carré + L
BLANJEAN Coline
LÉGER Coline
DORSAZ Laura
1998
1997
1991
Fully
Fully
Fully
VS
-
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
210
CA Dents-du-Midi
DEGRADA Lucie
LATTION Johanna
DEGRADA Sylvia
2002
1976
1974
Troistorrents
Muraz
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
214
Les Fast Shion
CAROLI Charlotte
LÉGER Léa
TARAMARCAZ Jeanne
1994
1997
1995
Le Châble
Sion
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
218
CA Vétroz girls
MABILLARD Delphine
LAMBIEL Joséphine
MORARD Emilie
1988
1991
1985
Chamoson
Riddes
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
222
M&M'G
MORAND Léonie
MICHELLOD Coline
GABBUD Aline
2000
1998
2001
Le Châble
Bagnes
Bagnes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
224
Happy Sport
SAILLEN Sandrine
MICHELLOD Stéphanie
GAIST Jessica
1978
1979
1975
Vens
Versegères
Chamoson
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
227
Sportive des litres
GRAND Hélène
GILLOZ Evelyne
VOUILLOZ Elise
2004
2006
2000
Chamoson
Nendaz
Saxon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
229
Les Foreig’unners
GIRARDIN Fanny
ROSSELET Charlotte
ROIG FORTIN Estel
1994
2003
1997
Le Châble
Orsières
Le Châble
VS
VS
VS
CAN
Relais - Adultes Dames
233
Nordic Kangaroos
FRENETTE Veera
LOFMAN Annastiina
BANKS Emily
1982
1981
1977
Versegeres
Vollèges
Vollèges
-
VS
VS
FIN
Relais - Adultes Dames
234
Girlz
BISSET Sophie
PREDAJNIANSKA Monika
DEBOOS Margault
1991
1989
1996
Le Châble
Bagnes
Le Châble
-
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
235
Team Charmey
THÜRLER Fanny
GACHET Noa
LIVACHE Manon
2001
2001
2002
Charmey
Charmey
Charmey
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
238
CCRunningwomen
FELLAY Jeannette
BRUCHEZ Marisa
MEZÖ Annouk
1980
1991
1981
Bagnes
Lourtier
Riddes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
407
Les vollegeards
BOURGEOIS Laurence
OAKMAN Christine
BOURGEOIS Yanis
1975
1970
2006
Vollèges
Vollèges
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
242
tornay family
TORNAY Lyne
TORNAY Stéphanie
TORNAY Loane
2013
1988
2010
Orsières
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
256
masyma
LUISIER Marie
BRUCHEZ Sylviane
FARQUET Manon
1989
1984
1991
Le Châble Vs
Bagnes
Le Châble
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
254
le choc
BONANOMI Elena
SIERRO Emily
DARY Soa
1984
1985
1980
Le Châble
Martigny-Combe
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
260
where's chicken
COMMON Annabelle
ORDWAY Sophie
PORTEOUS Laura
1981
1987
1985
Le Chable
Le Châble Vs
Bagnes
VS
VS
VS
GBR
Relais - Adultes Dames

Relais - Adultes Hommes
132

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
202
DaGiCa Team
NICOLET David
GACHET Gilbert
GACHET Caroline
1975
1951
1983
Bulle
Verbier
Lausanne
FR
VS
VD
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
204
Les poissons
BESSE Maude
GAVILLET Anouk
VAUDAN Jonas Félix Nelson
1996
1995
1989
Le Châble
Martigny
Versegeres
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
205
Pat'Patrouille
GABIOUD Dylan
LATTION Jonathan
ROSSELET Benjamin
1995
1993
1998
Orsières
Orsières
Orsières
VS
-
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
206
Pink team
VOUTAZ Théo
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
VOUTAZ Lynn
2006
2003
2006
Sembrancher
Gamsen
Herbriggen
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
207
MNM's
PRALONG Naomi
ROUILLER Méline
MOREND Tim
1996
1992
1992
Chermignon
Le Châble
Verbier
-
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
209
Les pattes d'ours
FUNK Zélia
DECARLI Ludivine
FUNK Alexis
1994
2001
1994
Gingins
Gilly
Vich
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
211
La bande à Gribouille
CRELIER Gerald
PAIVA Célia
PAIVA Ruben
1967
1974
2001
Alle
Bruson
Porrentruy
JU
VS
JU
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
212
Les Touristes d'en face
SIMONET Loïc
FAVRE Arnauld
DARBELLAY Arnaud
1993
1992
1991
Martigny
Saxon
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
213
Le Plat Pays
POUMAY Brice
POUMAY Alodie
SMET Annelies
1995
1992
1987
Sion
Susten
Euseigne
VS
VS
VS
BEL
Relais - Adultes Hommes
215
Les Bagouèlinosssss
MANENTI Jeff
CARBO Sally
GROGNUZ Marc
1990
1993
1990
Montagnier
Le Châble
Poliez-Pittet
VS
-
VD
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
216
Plein GAS
SPARKS Steve
SPARKS Annie
GORDON Porteous
1966
1966
1982
Le Châble Vs
Le Châble Vs
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
IRL
Relais - Adultes Hommes
217
Good Speed
DRANSART Matthieu
CARRON Nicolas
MONASTERIO Gabriel
1989
1969
2003
Vollèges
Versegères
Lalheue
VS
VS
-
FRA
Relais - Adultes Hommes
219
Post-partum et Soutien
FELLAY Candice
LOVEY Emma
BUSSIEN Ludovic
1997
2003
2004
Martigny-Croix
Orsières
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
220
Les Muratzis
MARTIN Frédéric
PONT Valérie
ZUFFEREY Lucien
1984
1984
1985
Miège
Miège
Sierre
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
221
Giblousiens
SPICHER Stéphanie
RISSE Julien
ZURKINDEN Valérie
1990
1991
2002
Farvagny-Le-Petit
Farvagny-Le-Petit
Rossens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
223
no stress
SCHERS Ludovic
MICHELLOD Amandine
DESLARZES Mélanie
2001
2003
2003
Versegères
Versegères
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
225
CCRunning Saxon
COSTA Cesar
KONÉ Cheikh Talibouya
LEBOEUF François
1976
1988
1985
Martigny
Martigny
Aigle
-
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
226
CCRunning2
DE MELO ESTEVES Fernando
MEZÖ Frédéric
LABAT Nicolas
1985
1988
1983
La Garde
Riddes
Saxon
VS
VS
VS
POR
Relais - Adultes Hommes
228
Two Men and a Lady
GENT Miranda
MCGRATH Jeremiah
MAYO Colin
1979
1970
1973
Verbier
Verbier
Le Chable
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
230
Happy Sport
CHAUVET Pierre
MARIÉTHOZ Shayne
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1979
2005
1973
Hérémence
Vionnaz
Vionnaz
VS
VS
VS
FRA
Relais - Adultes Hommes
231
SDL - CSC
PELLOUCHOUD Maxime
CRETTENAND Théo
BERTHOLET Aurélien
2003
2004
1995
Leytron
Fully
Saillon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
232
Fun run
RAMUZ Pierre-André
VIEUX Arnaud
ACHERMANN Matthias
1978
1992
1979
Charrat
Champéry
Champéry
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
236
Cs Le Pâquier / D-Team Scott
HENCHOZ Valentin
ETTER Logan
GIRARD Damien
1999
2000
1992
Pringy
Vuadens
Lieffrens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
237
ValdeBagnards
LÉGER Stève
LÉGER Simon
GENOUD Timothée
1974
2010
2010
Vollèges
Vollèges
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes