Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

100 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Femmes
21

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
La Pierrette
PALLIX Audrey
1998
Cernans
-
FRA
Femmes
11
BAILLY Sonia
1985
Le Brassus
VD
FRA
Femmes
12
La Pierrette SA
PARADELA Célia
1993
Jougne
-
SUI
Femmes
14
Transcendance
GERMAIN Anais
1993
Morez
JU
FRA
Femmes
16
Dubois Depraz
MACEDO Sandrine
1995
Le Sentier
VD
POR
Femmes
26
Montres Breguet SA
ROCHAT Chloé
1992
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Femmes
27
Montres Breguet
VENTUZELO Lucie
1988
Pieterlen
-
SUI
Femmes
28
CANTAT Emeline
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
32
ROUILLER Elisa
1997
Lamoura
-
FRA
Femmes
34
RONFAUT Emilie
1987
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
43
Audemars Piguet
WASILEWSKI Laureline
2004
Orbe
VD
SUI
Femmes
45
Être la Vie !
STUCKI Laetitia
1983
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
Femmes
48
SANTSCHY Pascaline
2002
Mollens
VD
SUI
Femmes
54
BM EMPLOI S.A.
LACROIX Lorelei
2001
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Femmes
55
BM EMPLOI S.A.
LACROIX Théoline
1999
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Femmes
59
STEMPFLER Valentine
1988
Saint Laurent En Grandvaux
-
FRA
Femmes
62
ZWINZ Antonina
1981
Orient
VD
RUS
Femmes
63
CCHE La Vallée
MONNIER Malaury
1995
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Femmes
64
SC Lompnes
CHAPUIS Raphaële
1984
Les Bioux
VD
FRA
Femmes
65
CCHE La Vallée
SOULARD Justine
1996
Les Planches-En-Montagne
-
FRA
Femmes
82
CANTEUX Shinouk
1998
Nanchez
-
FRA
Femmes

Hommes
39

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
La Pierrette
DA SILVA CARNEIRO José
1983
L'orient
VD
POR
Hommes
2
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
ITIÉ Arnaud
1975
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
-
FRA
Hommes
3
MOSTAFA Omar
1996
Champagnole
-
FRA
Hommes
7
LPSA
FILHON Antonin
1992
Jougne
-
FRA
Hommes
8
Vacheron Constantin
WELFELÉ Lucas
1996
Les Rousses
VD
FRA
Hommes
9
Vacheron Constantin
BRUNET Sébastien
1996
Premanon
-
FRA
Hommes
10
RENARD Pierre
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
13
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
SONNET Quentin
1998
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
15
Vacheron-Constantin
DINIS Emanuel
1978
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Hommes
17
DD
CECCONI Thomas
1996
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
18
Dubois & Dépraz
CAT Aurélien
1984
Les Villedieu
-
FRA
Hommes
20
Swiss Resonance Wood
DUREY Quentin
1987
Lamoura
-
FRA
Hommes
21
Vacheron Constantin
LIMA Thomas
1997
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
22
Dubois & Dépraz
LECOULTRE Jonah
2000
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
23
Dubois & Dépraz SA
FERREIRA Tiago
1999
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
24
CHH
LOUVRIER Loïc
1985
Levier
-
FRA
Hommes
29
VACELET Quentin
1995
Champagnole
-
FRA
Hommes
33
Vacheron-Constantin
DUPOUY Florent
1978
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Hommes
35
Blancpain
GUILLOUZO Mathéo
2005
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Hommes
36
GUILLOT Thibaut
2000
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
38
Breguet
PASTEUR Joris
1991
Bois D’amont
-
FRA
Hommes
39
Audemars Piguet
DUPONT Colas
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Hommes
40
Blancpain
GIPTEAU Kevin
1980
Lamoura
-
FRA
Hommes
41
ETVJ
MORET Thibault
2005
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
44
TAIMOURLANK Gabriel
1992
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Hommes
46
DD
BUTTI Ryan
1999
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Hommes
47
Vacheron Constantin
CHOFARDET-CHAUVET Nathan
1997
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
49
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
VICTOR Antonin
2001
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
50
Dubois Dépraz
IMMERZEEL Erwin
1996
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Hommes
52
Audemars Piguet
LONCHAMPT Leo
2003
Premanon
-
FRA
Hommes
53
Audemars Piguet
FERREIRA Mickaël
1995
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
56
SCHROEDER Mathieu
2000
Jougne
-
FRA
Hommes
57
Audemars Piguet
COPIN Guillaume
1992
Morges
VD
FRA
Hommes
58
BLANCPAIN SA
MONTONNEAU Bruno
1976
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
60
vacheron constantin
DHOTE Sébastien
1976
Petite Chaux
-
FRA
Hommes
61
JEYAKUMAR Kapilraj
1989
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
88
Dubois Depraz
FAIVRE Alann
2002
Morez
VD
FRA
Hommes
83
GROS Mickael
1987
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Hommes
84
DEAU Anthony
1994
Sarrageois
-
FRA
Hommes

Masters Femmes
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
31
MOULETTE Laetitia
1978
Lac Des Rouges Truites
-
FRA
Masters Femmes
37
JAEGER-LECOULTRE
MULLER Annie
1969
Mouthe
-
FRA
Masters Femmes
51
ASTIER Sylvie
1970
Bois-D'amont
-
FRA
Masters Femmes

Repas
31

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
La Pierrette
DA SILVA CARNEIRO José
1983
L'orient
VD
POR
Repas
0
LPSA
RENARD Pierre
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Repas
0
La Pierrette SA
GARDAVAUD Yves
1969
Bois-D'amont
-
FRA
Repas
0
La Pierrette
PALLIX Audrey
1998
Cernans
-
FRA
Repas
0
La Pierrette
PAGNIER Patrick
1974
Le Crouzet
-
FRA
Repas
0
Dubois Depraz
MACEDO Sandrine
1995
Le Sentier
VD
POR
Repas
0
Dubois & Dépraz
CAT Aurélien
1984
Les Villedieu
-
FRA
Repas
0
Swiss Resonance Wood
DUREY Quentin
1987
Lamoura
-
FRA
Repas
0
CHH
LOUVRIER Loïc
1985
Levier
-
FRA
Repas
0
CHH
GONÇALVES José
1972
Villard Saint Sauveur
VD
FRA
Repas
0
CANTAT Emeline
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Repas
0
VACELET Quentin
1995
Champagnole
-
FRA
Repas
0
Breguet
STEINER Andreas
1973
L'orient
VD
SUI
Repas
0
MOULETTE Laetitia
1978
Lac Des Rouges Truites
-
FRA
Repas
0
ROUILLER Elisa
1997
Lamoura
-
FRA
Repas
0
RONFAUT Emilie
1987
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Repas
0
Blancpain
GUILLOUZO Mathéo
2005
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Repas
0
JAEGER-LECOULTRE
MULLER Annie
1969
Mouthe
-
FRA
Repas
0
Audemars Piguet
DUPONT Colas
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Repas
0
Blancpain
GIPTEAU Kevin
1980
Lamoura
-
FRA
Repas
0
Blancpain
CHATEAUX Pascal
1969
Saint Claude
-
FRA
Repas
0
Être la Vie !
STUCKI Laetitia
1983
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
Repas
0
Être la Vie !
STUCKI Laetitia
1983
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
Repas
0
DD
BUTTI Ryan
1999
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Repas
0
Dubois Dépraz
IMMERZEEL Erwin
1996
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Repas
0
ASTIER Sylvie
1970
Bois-D'amont
-
FRA
Repas
0
Audemars Piguet
FERREIRA Mickaël
1995
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Repas
0
SCHROEDER Mathieu
2000
Jougne
-
FRA
Repas
0
Dubois & Dépraz SA
FERREIRA Tiago
1999
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Repas
0
JEYAKUMAR Kapilraj
1989
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Repas
0
SC Lompnes
CHAPUIS Raphaële
1984
Les Bioux
VD
FRA
Repas

Masters Hommes
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
La Pierrette SA
GARDAVAUD Yves
1969
Bois-D'amont
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
6
La Pierrette
PAGNIER Patrick
1974
Le Crouzet
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
19
CLUB SPORTIF VACHERON-CONSTANTIN
FALCY Jean Pierre
1965
Bois D’amont
-
SUI
Masters Hommes
25
CHH
GONÇALVES José
1972
Villard Saint Sauveur
VD
FRA
Masters Hommes
30
Breguet
STEINER Andreas
1973
L'orient
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
42
Blancpain
CHATEAUX Pascal
1969
Saint Claude
-
FRA
Masters Hommes