Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

178 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Benjamines
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1313
THOMET Mylena
2013
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Benjamines
1318
FREFEL Lisa
2014
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Benjamines
1322
Tri4Fun
ROBERT Zélie
2013
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Benjamines

Benjamins
7

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1307
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins
1310
ANDRIÉ Lionel
2014
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Benjamins
1311
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
SCHNEIDER Etan
2014
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Benjamins
1312
Tri4Fun
MONNAT Oskar
2014
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Benjamins
1315
FSG les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
ITTEN Alexis
2014
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins
1319
PROSERPI Gabriel
2014
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Benjamins
1321
Red -Fish Neuchâtel
RYSER Arno
2013
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Benjamins

Bike & Run
18

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Noname
KUENZI Vincent
RIVAS Victor
1986
1985
Juriens
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
Bike & Run
2
Another Love !
AYMON Julie
DUVOISIN Mathilde
2005
2002
Fontainemelon
Boudevilliers
NE
NE
SUI
Bike & Run
3
Racing Mammas Team
DONZÉ Laurence
HIRSCHY Justine
1979
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Auvernier
NE
NE
SUI
Bike & Run
4
Lord’s
GIORDANO Yaël
DUDON Soan
2010
2009
Bellmund
Busswil Be
BE
BE
SUI
Bike & Run
5
Leanne et Cloé
CHAPPUIS Cloé
ESTOPPEY Leanne
2001
2001
Lignières
Lignieres
NE
NE
SUI
Bike & Run
6
TNt
DONZÉ Mattéo
CONRAD Charly
2007
2007
La Neuveville
La Neuveville
BE/JB
BE/JB
SUI
Bike & Run
7
Speedy Magbaz
WIRZ Basil
SIGRIST Magalie
2015
1980
La Neuveville
La Sagne
BE/JB
NE
SUI
Bike & Run
8
Team Thiboli
WIRZ Thibaud
WIRZ Olivier
2013
1980
La Neuveville
La Neuveville
BE/JB
BE
SUI
Bike & Run
9
Jufer Nadège & Max-Eliot
JUFER Nadège
Anonyme
1976
-
Bévilard
-
BE
-
SUI
Bike & Run

Cadets
1

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
802
TriTeam Domoniak
FERRIN Alex
2007
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
2

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
801
VTT CLUB JURA / PUZZ.CH
SCHÄUBLIN Nina
2008
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cadettes
803
sports4fun.net
RICHARD Camille
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Cadettes

Ecolières
4

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
Trimeca Performance Team
NYFFENEGGER Loana
2010
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Ecolières
1007
Triclub EstaBroye
APAVOU Leona
2010
Châbles
FR
SUI
Ecolières
1009
MARKUS Sophie
2009
Vinelz
BE
SUI
Ecolières
1012
TriClub Esta Broye
MÉNEUR Léann
2010
Font
FR
SUI
Ecolières

Ecoliers
2

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
TriMeca Performance Team
TENISCH Gian
2010
Brig
VS
SUI
Ecoliers
1013
FREFEL Jan Finn
2009
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Ecoliers

Elites Dames
11

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
102
GSAjoie
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
103
Team FAM
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
104
Neuchaventure / dubraquet
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
106
Red Fish Neuchâtel
CHIFFELLE Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
118
PRONGUÉ Pauline
2001
Buix
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
120
LÜTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
153
TriTeam Domoniak
BORRUAT Camille
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
154
TriteamDomoniak/ GST
KOLLER Anne
1990
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
165
CLÉMENCE Muron
1993
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
163
Green fairy triathlon club
FUCHS Mégane
1995
Boveresse Ne
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
171
GSFM
CARNAZZI Léa
1992
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
29

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
101
SCHUH Yoann
1985
Biel/bienne
BE
FRA
Elites Hommes
105
JORNOD Bastien
1992
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
109
Triathlon Roggwil
SCHÄR Andreas
1991
Roggwil
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
111
LANDAIS Pierre
1986
La Neuveville
BE
AUS
Elites Hommes
116
ANDRIÉ Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
119
CLÉMENT Bastien
1988
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
121
Tri4fun
POLLIER Josselin
1984
Cernier
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
122
RAMSEYER Lionel
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
123
LOOTEN Erik
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
124
Franches-Montagnes
BERTRAND Théo
1999
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
125
MELLERIN Victor
1991
Crassier
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
130
NIEDERHÄUSER Danick
2000
Evilard
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
133
GIGON Nathan
2001
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
139
GoFasta
VALLAT Artiom
1994
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
142
Horloger indépendant
VALLAT Julian
1988
Twann
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
143
Team 3B
BIANCHI Kevin
1984
Wavre
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
144
LOERSCH Nicolas
1984
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
145
Team 3B
BROYE Ludovic
1985
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
147
Tri Team Pully
AMIAUD Romain
1990
Belmont
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
150
CONSTANTIN Ewan
2003
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
151
CHÉTELAT Colin
2001
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
152
LEBET Julien
1993
Bienne
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
155
TriTeam Domoniak
MONNERAT Gauthier
1999
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
164
BALEON Stephane
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
168
ROUILLER Noé
1998
Cernier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
167
CHALLANDES Stanislas
1997
Fontaine
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
166
Yanti coaching
JEANNERAT Yanis
1996
Bern
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
160
STAUFFER Florian
1984
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
172
Tri4fun
PERCASSI Vincent
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes

Gravel Bike
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
601
Neuch Cycling Friend / Redfish
BONZI Grégory
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Gravel Bike
602
BOTTER Cédric
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Gravel Bike
603
LESNE Florian
1979
Evilard
BE
SUI
Gravel Bike
604
MARTY Hugo
1991
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
Gravel Bike
605
DARWISH Samy
1971
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Gravel Bike
606
DROZ Maxime
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Gravel Bike

Juniors Filles
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
107
VTT CLUB JURA / PUZZ.CH
SCHÄUBLIN Léa
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
Juniors Filles
136
CATALINI Eline
2005
Murten
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles
137
VTT Club le Noirmont
ERAY Jeanne
2006
2340
JU
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
2

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
156
TriTeamDomoniak
SCHMIDT Mirco
2005
Courroux
JU
SUI
Juniors Garçons
162
PERROT Rayan
2005
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Minimes Filles
5

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1003
Red Fish Neuchâtel (Triathlon)
THIVILLIER Milla
2012
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1004
Red fish
OBRIST Manon
2011
Cressier
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1010
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Cylia
2011
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1011
FSG La Neuveville
DONZÉ Camille
2012
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Minimes Filles
1014
tri4fun
STAUFFER Maelle
2012
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles

Minimes Garçons
4

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1005
TRI4FUN
GIROD Leo
2012
Chézard St. Martin
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1006
Swim team Biel
MILANDRI Livio
2011
Tuscherz-Alfermee
BE
FRA
Minimes Garçons
1008
SCHNEIDER Tom
2011
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1015
PAREL Sola
2012
Bienne
BE
SUI
Minimes Garçons

Poussines
5

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1302
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
ZBINDEN Charlotte
2017
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Poussines
1304
Tri4Fun
DUBOIS Anaïs
2015
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Poussines
1305
LANDAIS Sophia
2015
La Neuveville
BE
AUS
Poussines
1314
FSG les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
ITTEN Léane
2017
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussines
1317
SCHÄREN Emilie
2015
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Poussines

Poussins
8

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1303
NYFFENEGGER Elie
2015
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Poussins
1306
LANDAIS Sébastien
2017
La Neuveville
BE
AUS
Poussins
1308
ANDRIÉ Antoine
2018
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Poussins
1309
ANDRIÉ Gaëtan
2016
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Poussins
1301
Red Fish Neuchâtel
BIANCHI Enaël
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Poussins
1316
BUSS Jonas
2015
Gals
-
SUI
Poussins
1320
PROSERPI Darío
2016
Bôle
-
SUI
Poussins