Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Scratch 24H
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Distance total
1
3
ROY Didier
LIVERS Toni
MOUGEL Adrien
PRALONG Candide
GUYON Arnaud
MAILLER Clément
MOUTON Stéphane
POIRRIER Bastien
DE LAJARTE Guilhem
MILLEREAU Jeremie
1970
1983
1988
1990
1991
1990
1972
1988
1974
1984
Arcon
Davos Platz
Lajoux
Orsières
Chamonix
Bozel
St Jean De Moirans
St Jean De Moirans
Saint Jean De Moirans
St Jean De Moirans
-
A
-
VS
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
143
24:09:33.71
-
572
2
22
KÄSER Erwan
KÄSER Alec
TESTUZ Sébastien
BIERI Fabian
BIELER Livio
GERBER Simon
WIESER Fabian
1992
1996
1991
1995
1993
1997
1996
Bex
Les Plans / Bex
Champagne
Liestal
Davos Platz
Naters
Davos Platz
VD
VD
VD
BL
GR
VS
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
125
24:14:30.94
18 Tr.
500
3
103
BRUNNER Lorenz
TRINKLER Claudio
BASELGIA Arno
1965
1969
1965
Unterseen
Interlaken
Lantsch/lenz
BE
BE
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
122
24:12:18.27
21 Tr.
488
4
4
RAUBER Sebastian
NIQUILLE Pascal
DAFFLON Pierre
MAURON Chris
TISSIÈRES Mathieu
BALMER Eric
JUILLERAT Antoine
COTTIER Dominik
CHARRIÈRE Yohann
SCHUWEY Laurent
1990
1963
1964
1994
1990
1965
1998
1971
1999
1974
Im Fang
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
Plasselb
Châtel-Montsalvens
Charmey (gruyère)
Le Mouret
Im Fang
Charmey (gruyère)
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
119
24:13:42.45
24 Tr.
476
5
9
PIGUET Martin
AMMANN Alan
PAYOT Jehan
MONNET Gabriel
TRIPONEZ Loïc
MOREILLON Benoit
PRALONG Marc
RAUBER Julian
SCHÜPBACH Julien
1999
2000
2000
2001
2001
2000
2000
2000
2001
La Comballaz
Les Mosses
Bex
Bex
Bassins
Panex
Orsières
Im Fang
Le Brassus
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
116
24:19:28.81
27 Tr.
464
6
27
BUCHS Perrine
YERSIN Dominique
THÉTAZ Alwin
PICHARD Marlyse
YERSIN Samuel
BUCHS Andreas
ROSSIER Alain
SCHENEVEY Stéphane
YERSIN Dorine
1982
1974
1994
1988
1942
1981
1979
1971
1986
Les Moulins
Château D'oex
Orsières
Les Diablerets
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Bière
Rougemont
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
110
24:16:20.35
33 Tr.
440
7
10
VIAL Bertrand
FUSO Luca
GERTSCH Fabian
MESOT Jean-Pierre
GARIN Stéphane
BRAILLARD Gabriel
OBERSON Philippe
CURRAT François
PERRIN Christian
PARKER Ritchie
1978
1977
1975
1969
1982
1949
1987
1970
1973
1959
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
Aigle
Bex
Mézières Fr
Porsel
Siviriez
Siviriez
Romont
Granges
Chardonne
FR
VD
VD
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
109
24:16:06.70
34 Tr.
436
8
23
MERCIER Alix
SCHWAB Colin
SCHWAB Benjamin
JEANNERET Yvan
JEANNERET Laura
ROSSELET Benjamin
FAIVRE Roger
SCHWAB Cédric
1994
1998
2000
1969
1998
1998
1966
1972
Les Bayards
Les Ponts-De-Martel
Les Ponts-De-Martel
La Brévine
Besencens
La Brévine
Cerneux-Péquignot
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
NE
NE
NE
FR
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
107
24:06:46.09
36 Tr.
428
9
19
MAIRE Alexis
RIBEYRE Yoan
PAGNIER Louis
FORESTIER Igor
LOUVRIER Maud
MARCEAU Benoit
ROTA Clement
BRULPORT David
1987
1989
1991
1988
1989
1989
1991
1991
Les Granges Narboz
Lamoura
Chapelle Des Bois
Grenoble
Thônes
Doubs
Vaux-Et-Chantegrue
Vaux-Et-Chantegrue
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
105
24:24:02.01
38 Tr.
420
10
52
ROCHAT Dominique
MORLET Vincent
BERNEY Yldia
BERNEY Gilles
ROCHAT Déborah
NIEDERGANG Eric
CAPT BERNEY Edwige
TESAURY Fabienne
JOTTERAND Frank
BERNEY Martial
1969
1979
1970
1969
1994
1991
1973
1969
1968
1972
Les Bioux
Le Sentier
Le Solliat
Le Sentier
Les Bioux
Cuarnens
Le Sentier
Le Brassus
Le Brassus
Le Solliat
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
104
24:11:09.58
39 Tr.
416