Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

117 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

3.2 KM - Populaires
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
FLUECKIGER Didier
1965
Belprahon
BE/JB
SUI
3.2 KM - Populaires
302
FLUECKIGER Sandrine
1995
Belprahon
BE/JB
SUI
3.2 KM - Populaires
309
FSG Alle
RÉRAT Benjamin
1995
Alle
JU
-
3.2 KM - Populaires
310
FSG Alle
WITSCHI Sébastien
1995
Alle
JU
SUI
3.2 KM - Populaires

6.4 KM - Populaires
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
204
-
MAHLER Patricia
1971
Glovelier
JU
SUI
6.4 KM - Populaires
213
LEHMANN Christian
1962
Moutier
BE
SUI
6.4 KM - Populaires
217
BOEGLI Michel
1970
Grandval
BE/JB
SUI
6.4 KM - Populaires

9.6 KM - Populaires
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
18
VARÉ Ludivine
1988
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
9.6 KM - Populaires
21
VARÉ Michel
1959
Montignez
JU
SUI
9.6 KM - Populaires
22
YanOrlandiRun
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
9.6 KM - Populaires
23
GSMB
RAMSEIER Florence
1976
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
9.6 KM - Populaires

Cadets A - MU18
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
304
MONTAVON Gaetan
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cadets A - MU18
308
FSG Alle
SCHMID Bastien
2000
Alle
JU
-
Cadets A - MU18
311
DOLCE Louis
1999
Vicques
JU
SUI
Cadets A - MU18

Cadets B - MU16
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
ca courtelary
SCHINDLER Quentin
2001
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets B - MU16
504
FSG Alle
GERBER Rémi
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
Cadets B - MU16
507
FSG Alle
UKSHINI Mergim
2001
Alle
JU
-
Cadets B - MU16

Cadettes A - WU18
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
303
FSG BASSECOURT
RETEAU Mathilde
2000
Glere
-
FRA
Cadettes A - WU18
305
FASEL Félicia
1999
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
Cadettes A - WU18
306
CA Delémont
BEN YOUSSEF Zohra
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cadettes A - WU18
307
FSG Alle
HUBERVIC Amanda
2000
.
-
SUI
Cadettes A - WU18

Cadettes B - WU16
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
502
CA des Franches-Montagnes
PARRAT Léane
2002
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Cadettes B - WU16
503
OBERLI Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cadettes B - WU16
505
FSG Alle
LECHAT Aurore
2001
.
-
SUI
Cadettes B - WU16
506
FSG Alle
JUILLARD Isaure
2001
Damvant
JU
SUI
Cadettes B - WU16
508
FSG Bassecourt
BIÉTRY Emilie
2001
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Cadettes B - WU16
509
FSG Bassecourt
CRÉTIN Célia
2002
Soulce
JU
SUI
Cadettes B - WU16
510
FSG BASSECOURT
WIELAND Tiffany
2002
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Cadettes B - WU16

Dames
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
201
FSG Bassecourt
CRAUSAZ Morgane
1992
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames

Dames 30
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
211
MAÎTRE Sarah
1981
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames 30
212
WILLEMIN Sarah
1978
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Dames 30

Dames 40
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
203
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Carmen
1976
Villars-Sur-Font
JU
SUI
Dames 40
204
MAHLER Patricia
1971
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Dames 40
209
FSG Alle
PAPE JUILLARD Chantal
1971
Haute-Ajoie
JU
SUI
Dames 40
210
MAÎTRE Sandra
1972
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Dames 40
216
VANDONI Isabelle
1967
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames 40

Dames 50
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
202
Soulce
CRAUSAZ Geneviève
1963
Soulce
JU
SUI
Dames 50
214
LEHMANN Sonia
1964
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames 50

Ecoliers A - MU14
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
602
CA Courtelary
MARTI Mickael
2004
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers A - MU14
603
CA Moutier
OBERLI Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers A - MU14
607
FSG Delémont
CORTAT Valentin
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A - MU14
613
FSG Alle
ATIENZA Léandre
2004
Alle
JU
-
Ecoliers A - MU14
614
MERTENAT Martin
2004
Delémont
JU
-
Ecoliers A - MU14
615
FSG Bassecourt
MAHLER Ionas
2004
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A - MU14
617
FSG Bassecourt
CHÈVRE Mathieu
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A - MU14
620
FSG Bassecourt
RIOS LAINEZ Reynaldo Miguel
2003
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A - MU14
621
FSG Delémont
SCHAERER Guillaume
2004
Delémont
JU
-
Ecoliers A - MU14
622
FSG Delémont
CREVOISERAT David
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A - MU14

Ecoliers B - MU12
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
702
ca courtelary
SCHINDLER Alexandre
2005
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers B - MU12
703
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Colin
2005
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B - MU12
704
CA FONTENAIS
LEPORI Mirco
2006
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B - MU12
706
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
Ecoliers B - MU12
707
WOLFF Nao
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B - MU12
708
COMTE TIMO
2005
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B - MU12
710
FSG Alle
VOGEL Jérémie
2005
Courchavon
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B - MU12
711
FSG Bassecourt
AEMISEGGER Jérémy
2006
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B - MU12
712
FSG Bassecourt
CHÉTELAT Louis
2006
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B - MU12
713
FSG Bassecourt
DOS SANTOS MARQUES Kylian
2006
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B - MU12
716
-
HAUSMANN Jérémy
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers B - MU12
718
ROHRBACH Quentin
2006
Courtelary
BE
SUI
Ecoliers B - MU12
720
CHETELAT ALEX
2005
Develier
-
SUI
Ecoliers B - MU12
722
HEUSLER MAXIME
2006
Coeuve
-
SUI
Ecoliers B - MU12

Ecoliers C - MU10
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
805
-
HAUSMANN Tom
2007
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers C - MU10

Ecolières A - WU14
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
601
CA Courtelary
TUSCHER Molly
2004
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
Ecolières A - WU14
604
COMTE Léa
2003
Delémont
JU
-
Ecolières A - WU14
605
MONTAVON Oriane
2003
Delémont
JU
-
Ecolières A - WU14
606
FSG Delémont
BARBONI Anastasia
2003
.
-
SUI
Ecolières A - WU14
608
FSG Alle
GERBER Nina
2003
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecolières A - WU14
609
FSG Alle
SCHEURER Noa
2003
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières A - WU14
610
FSG Alle
GIRARDIN Sarah
2003
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecolières A - WU14
611
FSG Alle
GIRARDIN Mélissa
2003
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecolières A - WU14
612
FSG Alle
HEUSLER Charlotte
2003
Coeuve
JU
SUI
Ecolières A - WU14
616
FSG Bassecourt
ANLIKER Karen
2003
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières A - WU14
618
FSG Bassecourt
HOFMANN Mazarine
2003
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières A - WU14
619
FSG Bassecourt
HOFMANN Sambre
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières A - WU14

Ecolières B - WU12
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
KOTTELAT Romane
2005
Le Bémont Ju
JU
SUI
Ecolières B - WU12
701
KOTTELAT Romane
2005
Le Bémont Ju
JU
SUI
Ecolières B - WU12
705
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Nora
2006
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecolières B - WU12
709
FSG Alle
GERBER Laura
2006
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecolières B - WU12
715
Femina Vicques
VASQUEZ Constance
2006
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières B - WU12
717
FSG Bassecourt
CORTAT Solène
2006
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Ecolières B - WU12
719
ATIENZA Lara
2006
.
-
SUI
Ecolières B - WU12
721
HEUSLER JUSTINE
2005
Coeuve
JU
SUI
Ecolières B - WU12

Ecolières C - WU10
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
801
CA Courtelary
TUSCHER Lénie
2007
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
Ecolières C - WU10
802
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Charlotte
2010
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecolières C - WU10
803
VAZQUEZ Soraya
2010
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières C - WU10
804
KOLLER Lina
2010
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières C - WU10
807
LOVIS Célia
2007
Delemont
JU
SUI
Ecolières C - WU10
808
CATTIN Romane
2009
Alle
-
SUI
Ecolières C - WU10

Hommes
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
CA Courtelary
DOCOURT Laurentin
1995
Corban
JU
SUI
Hommes
17
VARÉ Thierry
1990
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes
19
CUCHE Loïc
1992
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
25
HIRTH JEROME
1991
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes

Hommes 30
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
GS Ajoie
VARÉ Lionel
1985
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes 30
9
CA Delémont
BOUELE Cédric
1985
Courroux
JU
SUI
Hommes 30
10
AZORIN Sébastien
1980
Courroux
JU
SUI
Hommes 30
20
KOTTELAT Laurent
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes 30
24
BOILLAT Stève
1983
Asuel
JU
SUI
Hommes 30
26
RÖTHLISBERGER Christian
1981
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Hommes 30
27
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes 30

Hommes 40
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
VALLAT Pierre-Alain
1975
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
Hommes 40
4
OBERLI Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes 40
6
LSV Basel
SCHWITTER Daniel
1969
Binningen
BL
SUI
Hommes 40
7
ZÜRCHER Frédéric
1968
La Heutte
BE
SUI
Hommes 40
8
FERNANDES Pedro
1971
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes 40
13
HEUSLER RAPHAEL
1974
Coeuve
JU
SUI
Hommes 40
16
BRAND Christian
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes 40

Hommes 50
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
CHARMILLOT Lucien
1963
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes 50
11
GSMB
BENOÎT Eugène
1950
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes 50
12
PAUPE Eric
1966
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
Hommes 50
14
FLEURY Jean-Marc
1961
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes 50
15
MARTI Pierre-André
1963
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes 50

Juniors Filles - WU20
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
205
MAÎTRE Sydney
1998
Vicques
JU
SUI
Juniors Filles - WU20
206
FSG Delémont
CRETI Lisa
1998
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Juniors Filles - WU20

Juniors Garçons - MU20
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
207
RAMSEYER Tobias
1998
Alle
JU
-
Juniors Garçons - MU20
208
FSG Alle
GIGON Marc
1997
Alle
JU
SUI
Juniors Garçons - MU20
215
FLEURY Jérémie
1998
Vicques
JU
SUI
Juniors Garçons - MU20