Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

SCRATCH DAMES
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
SWIM
TRANS 1
1
2529
PURRO Pauline
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
01:13:39.2
-
7:03.6 (1)
36.2 (3)
BIKE
43:28.0 (2)
TRANS 2
33.4 (2)
RUN
21:57.9 (3)
2
2609
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:14:58.7
1:19.5
10:26.0 (13)
57.6 (18)
BIKE
42:50.7 (1)
TRANS 2
49.9 (27)
RUN
19:54.3 (1)
3
2613
BAUMANN Sandra
1974
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:19:23.3
5:44.1
12:13.4 (33)
56.7 (16)
BIKE
44:07.4 (3)
TRANS 2
50.9 (29)
RUN
21:14.8 (2)
4
2694
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
01:21:03.7
7:24.5
9:48.4 (9)
50.1 (12)
BIKE
44:57.0 (4)
TRANS 2
44.0 (16)
RUN
24:44.0 (8)
5
2524
DE MARZO Amélie
1991
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
01:22:09.5
8:30.3
10:07.2 (11)
57.3 (17)
BIKE
47:28.4 (7)
TRANS 2
53.9 (33)
RUN
22:42.6 (4)
6
2527
WÄLLE Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
01:22:19.0
8:39.8
8:30.8 (3)
48.9 (7)
BIKE
47:28.8 (8)
TRANS 2
45.2 (19)
RUN
24:45.1 (9)
7
2696
COHEN-COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:22:46.6
9:07.4
9:15.7 (4)
55.5 (15)
BIKE
47:35.1 (10)
TRANS 2
41.8 (13)
RUN
24:18.2 (7)
8
2505
DEMORTIERE Aude
1977
Mary
-
FRA
Elites Dames
01:24:31.3
10:52.1
10:59.2 (20)
1:09.2 (28)
BIKE
47:36.0 (11)
TRANS 2
44.0 (17)
RUN
24:02.8 (6)
9
2302
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Juniors Filles
01:24:55.0
11:15.8
10:35.2 (17)
49.2 (8)
BIKE
48:45.7 (14)
TRANS 2
49.1 (26)
RUN
23:55.6 (5)
10
2698
LOCATELLI Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
01:24:58.0
11:18.8
9:54.0 (10)
49.6 (11)
BIKE
46:14.6 (5)
TRANS 2
35.5 (6)
RUN
27:24.0 (25)

SCRATCH HOMMES
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
SWIM
TRANS 1
1
2999
CHRISTE Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:07:06.8
-
7:56.4 (4)
34.1 (5)
BIKE
37:56.7 (3)
TRANS 2
28.9 (8)
RUN
20:10.5 (2)
2
2800
HUWILER Thomas
1989
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:07:56.4
49.6
8:23.6 (9)
32.9 (3)
BIKE
39:30.9 (8)
TRANS 2
28.3 (7)
RUN
19:00.6 (1)
3
2998
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Hommes
01:08:14.6
1:07.8
9:06.6 (20)
48.1 (21)
BIKE
36:35.3 (1)
TRANS 2
27.9 (5)
RUN
21:16.5 (9)
4
2787
ROCHAT Alexis
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:09:19.8
2:13.0
8:34.3 (12)
44.8 (17)
BIKE
38:38.1 (5)
TRANS 2
37.3 (32)
RUN
20:45.1 (6)
5
2968
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Juniors Garçons
01:10:28.7
3:21.9
7:42.8 (3)
30.8 (1)
BIKE
40:23.9 (10)
TRANS 2
29.1 (10)
RUN
21:21.9 (11)
6
2790
SIGRIST Xavier
1979
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:10:41.0
3:34.2
11:00.5 (76)
48.9 (23)
BIKE
37:54.2 (2)
TRANS 2
35.1 (25)
RUN
20:22.2 (4)
7
2774
VALLAT Julian
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:10:57.9
3:51.1
9:10.5 (21)
53.0 (34)
BIKE
39:16.2 (6)
TRANS 2
31.1 (15)
RUN
21:06.9 (8)
8
2752
MONTI Livien
1991
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:11:26.9
4:20.1
8:41.6 (14)
37.9 (8)
BIKE
41:13.0 (15)
TRANS 2
29.9 (12)
RUN
20:24.3 (5)
9
2741
SANDOZ Bastien
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:12:09.0
5:02.2
10:39.3 (58)
34.2 (6)
BIKE
40:10.4 (9)
TRANS 2
25.5 (4)
RUN
20:19.4 (3)
10
2995
HOFER Maxence
1998
Delemont
JU
SUI
Juniors Garçons
01:12:22.0
5:15.2
7:41.5 (2)
32.8 (2)
BIKE
41:43.1 (17)
TRANS 2
27.9 (6)
RUN
21:56.5 (18)