Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Scratch 20KM Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
960
DUFOUR Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
01:59:38.85
-
2
919
REULEN LANGEL Stijntje
1967
Arzier
VD
NED
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
02:05:54.96
6:16.11
3
819
RIZZI Caroline
1979
Choulex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:07:02.44
7:23.59
4
679
BOULAT Johanne
1990
Lausanne
VD
USA
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:09:22.03
9:43.18
5
909
VISSERS Yvonne
1982
Thun
BE
NED
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:10:25.51
10:46.66
6
898
GUILLEUX Sophie
1996
Pully
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:17:56.11
18:17.26
7
777
MOGIS-SIMONIN Fabienne
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
02:21:37.52
21:58.67
8
839
CERUTTI Melissa
1995
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:23:22.80
23:43.95
9
800
GAUTIER Florence
1978
Etoy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:23:28.19
23:49.34
10
816
RUFFIEUX Lorraine
1998
Bassins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:23:43.93
24:05.08

Scratch 20KM Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
768
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:42:01.28
-
2
975
HARTMANN Nicolas
1985
Chardonne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:45:06.37
3:05.09
3
835
JUNOD Joël
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:46:39.77
4:38.49
4
894
LALOUETTE Laurent
1985
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:47:08.25
5:06.97
5
958
SIMONET David
1994
Fribourg
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:50:42.14
8:40.86
6
734
TODESCHINI Enzo
1995
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:52:59.58
10:58.30
7
798
RENEVIER François
1995
L'isle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:54:13.50
12:12.22
8
797
LE GUEN Maxime
1989
Les Rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:54:45.52
12:44.24
9
911
MONTEIRO Pedro
1984
Gland
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:55:36.80
13:35.52
10
962
EGGENSCHWILER Florent
1986
Chexbres
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:56:10.77
14:09.49

Scratch 35KM Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
380
SCHWARZ Simone
1981
Freiburg
-
GER
37KM - Seniors Dames
04:12:05.86
-
2
405
CAPT BERNEY Edwige
1973
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
04:14:25.75
2:19.89
3
408
BERROD Béatrice
1968
Cessy
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
04:25:20.04
13:14.18
4
398
BILLET Sandra
1985
Lamoura
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Dames
04:28:24.55
16:18.69
5
360
KUONEN Stéphanie
1986
Granois
VS
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
04:34:02.67
21:56.81
6
400
MANCEAU Lucie
1986
Viry
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Dames
04:37:07.51
25:01.65
7
419
PAUPE Eléonore
1992
Cortébert
BE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
04:44:58.37
32:52.51
8
420
WIRTH Silvia
1985
Lausanne
VD
AUT
37KM - Seniors Dames
04:52:29.00
40:23.14
9
382
BRAUEN Claudia
1982
Golaten
BE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
04:52:35.25
40:29.39
10
465
MAEDER Célia
1987
Commugny
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
04:52:47.66
40:41.80

Scratch 35KM Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
438
PAZOS Diego
1984
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
03:05:41.98
-
2
472
BADER Vincent
1979
Montricher
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
03:22:01.59
16:19.61
3
384
SAUNIER Richard
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
03:25:36.52
19:54.54
4
448
FAUSER Fabrice
1987
Orny
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
03:27:11.04
21:29.06
5
383
MORLET Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
03:28:08.75
22:26.77
6
466
BARONE Fabio
1986
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
03:34:09.25
28:27.27
7
406
BERNEY Gilles
1969
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
03:36:40.24
30:58.26
8
335
JACCARD Didier
1964
Soral
GE
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
03:38:20.07
32:38.09
9
450
THOUVEREY Sylvain
1979
Foncine-Le-Haut
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
03:38:20.15
32:38.17
10
422
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
03:42:15.10
36:33.12

Scratch 54KM Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
83
MORBELLI Simona
1972
Rivalta Bormida
-
ITA
52KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
05:46:29.17
-
2
22
OBERHOLZER Olivia
1984
Monthey
VS
SUI
52KM - Seniors Dames
06:01:15.61
14:46.44
3
4
GENOUD Carole
1970
Penthaz
VD
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
06:19:59.51
33:30.34
4
20
REMACLE Noémie
1990
Torgon
VS
BEL
52KM - Seniors Dames
06:29:09.23
42:40.06
5
41
MILLICHAMP Laura
1980
Orbe
VD
GBR
52KM - Seniors Dames
06:59:25.35
1:12:56.18
6
78
PIPOZ BURKHALTER Jeanne-Marie
1967
Boveresse
NE
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
07:04:47.35
1:18:18.18
7
58
STOCKY Iris
1980
Gex
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Dames
07:25:27.22
1:38:58.05
8
17
FOUCART Alicia
1973
Cossonay
VD
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
07:36:12.49
1:49:43.32
9
68
DUGAILLEZ VIRGO Sylvie
1982
Val D'illiez
VS
SUI
52KM - Seniors Dames
07:44:28.47
1:57:59.30
10
15
HUGLI Anick
1963
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
07:49:16.94
2:02:47.77

Scratch 54KM Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
109
TSCHUMI Jean-Philippe
1982
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
04:42:13.75
-
2
54
MATHIEU Clément
1995
Vuadens
FR
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
04:55:35.87
13:22.12
3
75
FERNANDES DIAS Paulo César
1985
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
04:55:36.20
13:22.45
4
106
OVERNEY Thierry
1974
Borex
VD
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
05:00:01.72
17:47.97
5
82
BOURGEOIS Ludovic
1984
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
05:00:11.85
17:58.10
6
24
KAESERMANN Raphael
1983
Valeyres Sous Rances
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
05:25:55.52
43:41.77
7
108
OFFENHÄUSER Christoph
1969
Schönenwerd
SO
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
05:26:43.45
44:29.70
8
88
MAIRE Julien
1986
Pontarlier
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
05:36:52.02
54:38.27
9
86
HAEHLEN Nils
1976
Spiez
BE
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
05:37:41.82
55:28.07
10
62
BRAUEN Rene
1980
Golaten
BE
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
05:39:10.60
56:56.85