Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

661 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

22KM - Seniors Dames
83

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
608
BENOIST MARJORIE
1992
SAULX-LES-CHARTREUX
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
Team Trail Baby
610
AISSA Rachida
1987
orly
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
612
Berrut Mélanie
1980
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
CA DENTS DU MIDI
616
Girard Anne-Laure
1983
Penthaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
617
Aquillon Sylvie
1982
Coffrane
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
618
Seydoux Laetitia
1992
Monthey
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
624
Bariviera Francesca
1984
Gollion
VD
ITA
22KM - Seniors Dames
628
Binz Perrine
1984
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
638
Lenc Julia
1988
Genève
GE
POL
22KM - Seniors Dames
Geneva Runners
643
Deléderray Kathrin
1981
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
648
Rochat Armonie
1990
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Rochat
658
Ducommun Yoëlle
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
663
Arduino Manon
1994
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
dnh hill runners lausanne
667
martin anna
1982
chamonix mont blanc
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
670
Hirschi Anne-laure
1979
Sugnens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Team Fédé
672
Devantay Delphine
1984
Grancy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Team Fédé
676
Mallol Aurélie
1983
Annecy
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
677
Delsouiller Claire
1980
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
678
Mazoyer Anne-Laure
1991
Douvaine
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
679
boulat johanne
1990
Lausanne
VD
USA
22KM - Seniors Dames
UNIL-EPFL/Planet Endurance
690
MIKHEEFF Alexia
1978
Gryon
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
692
Perret Cynthia
1980
Vernier
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
693
FEY Estelle
1977
Lussery-Villars
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
695
Horisberger Céline
1978
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
RAS
699
Pellaton Melanie
1977
Cernier
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
701
Sheybani Simine
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
712
Boichat Joanie
1992
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
713
Lieber Lorena
1991
Zürich
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Foulee Glandoise
722
Uldry Cindy
1983
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
723
Erni Britt
1986
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
733
Mimault Myriam
1980
Marchissy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
736
Benoiston Charlotte
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
LOST
738
Tournier Carine
1983
Bois d'amont
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
Carine Tournier
739
von Allmen Rachel
1983
Gurmels
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
747
Lloreda Maria
1982
Ecublens VD
VD
RUS
22KM - Seniors Dames
759
Badoux Laetitia
1980
Cernier
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
762
O'Mahony Marianela
1977
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
764
MBUNGU BAPTISTA Esperança
1984
Carouge GE
GE
ANG
22KM - Seniors Dames
773
Ardiet Florine
1991
Besançon
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
779
Molimard Marie
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
783
SHAYLER Alison
1979
Chamonix
-
GBR
22KM - Seniors Dames
791
Gaudin Stéphanie
1990
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
794
Ruchat Amandine
1993
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
795
Sudan Charline
1994
Chavornay
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
800
Gautier Florence
1978
Etoy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
801
Feijoo Emilia
1988
Bioley-Orlujaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
TTP
802
CHAPATTE NADEGE
1978
SARRAGEOIS
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
816
Ruffieux Lorraine
1998
Bassins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
La Côte Runners
817
Exhenry Melody
1978
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
triathlon club Pully
819
rizzi caroline
1979
Choulex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
821
Brady Alison
1983
Arnex sur nyon
VD
GBR
22KM - Seniors Dames
827
Méroz Romane
1987
Morbier
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
828
Raoux Alice
1978
Le Pont
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
830
Martinelli Joelle
1979
Onex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
836
Rimet Laure
1987
Divonne les bains
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
CNN TRI NYON
839
Cerutti Melissa
1995
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
SC Vallée de Joux
841
Berg Mélanie
1979
Pompaples
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
849
jalla naima
1988
VIRY
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
854
Allaz Carine
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
855
GRAS VINALS OLGA
1983
Granges (Veveyse)
FR
ESP
22KM - Seniors Dames
OLGA GRAS VINALS
862
Wannenmacher Nadine
1993
Peseux
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
866
Palla Eleni
1982
Lausanne
VD
GRE
22KM - Seniors Dames
869
Pierre Marie-Aude
1982
Gland
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
DNH Hill Runners Lausanne
872
Beuvier Sarah
1978
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
876
Pourcel Lucille
1981
Genève
GE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
Geneva Runners
878
Antille Floriane
1990
Pully
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
883
Da Silva Alexandra
1981
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
886
Conesa Rodriguez Raquel
1980
Monthey
VS
ESP
22KM - Seniors Dames
888
BURRI Patricia
1980
BOIS D AMONT
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
RCHJM
893
Sordet Marilyn
1987
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
896
Saya Angela
1988
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
898
Guilleux Sophie
1996
Pully
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
UNIL-EPFL
909
Vissers Yvonne
1982
Thun
BE
NED
22KM - Seniors Dames
Swiss explorers
913
Paillat Karine
1979
La Cure
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
929
Meier Caroline
1977
Jorat-Menthue
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
936
stauffer marylin
1980
St-Blaises
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
940
Courvoisier myriam
1978
chapelle des bois
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
955
Jacquod Caroline
1996
Puidoux-Gare
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
957
Durier Aurélie
1983
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
960
Dufour Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
961
gonja tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
22KM - Seniors Dames
973
CARREL HELENE #missing
1988
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
974
Bernasconi Céline
1983
La Vue des Alpes
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames

22KM - Seniors Hommes
114

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
602
Débieux Joël
1985
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Wanner cycles
603
Nesztler Florent
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
609
tuza adrien
1990
Paris
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
611
CONTANT Yann
1987
Nogent sur marne
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
614
Golay Nicolas
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
627
Hurni Gerik
1989
Mathod
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
630
Lloyd Jeremy
1988
Lausanne
VD
GBR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
633
casal elvis
1981
Lausanne
VD
ESP
22KM - Seniors Hommes
634
Pastrana Nicolas
1986
Le Pafuet
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
635
Garcia Cerezo Iban
1979
Gollion
VD
ESP
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Geneva Runners
636
Forestier Jeremy
1992
Prahins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
637
Huertas Alfredo
1986
Genève
GE
ESP
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Alfredo Huertas
639
De Oliveira Philippe
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
642
Van Hooren Joost
1982
Sweikhuizen
LU
NED
22KM - Seniors Hommes
644
Menouillard Clément
1982
Pontarlier
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Club Nautique Pontarlier Triathlon
646
Rochat Rémy
1992
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Rochat
649
Rocha Joel
1985
Le Landeron
NE
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
650
Lettry Antoine
1987
Chavornay
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
669
Poncioni Sebastiano
1983
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
671
Hynes Antoine
1981
Apples
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Team François sports
673
Haldemann John
1981
Dizy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Team Fédé
674
Mattenberger Thierry
1983
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Team Fédé
683
Carl Thomas
1989
Gingins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Bidine
685
BUFFARD Guillaume
1992
LONGCHAUMOIS
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
686
DIDELOT Antoine
1984
COLLONGES SOUS SALEVE
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
702
berney alec
1998
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
SC et footing Vallée de Joux
704
Glaus Dimitri
1982
Vessy
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
707
Rochat Nicolas
1995
Orient
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Footing Vallée de Joux
711
Burani Tomas
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
714
Guillemin Yves
1987
Préverenges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
715
Musy Quentin
1997
Commugny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
716
Jacquemin Thomas
1978
Malbuisson
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
731
Besson Florent
1977
Sierre
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
734
todeschini Enzo
1995
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
735
Benoiston Louis
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
LOST
737
Dutreive Thomas
1991
Morges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
LOST
745
Michel Benoît
1990
Ménières
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
746
Billon Clément
1986
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
757
Schwerzmann Steve
1977
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
761
Simon Mathieu
1998
Yvonand
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Pomy Running
766
Legras Loris
1991
AnièresAnières
GE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
768
Bailly Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
769
Rochat Guillaume
1998
Orient
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
771
Ardiet Rémi
1994
Besançon
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
774
Teixeira Helder
1983
Champagne
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
775
Duay JÉrÔme
1977
Orsieres
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
776
Christillin J-Charles
1978
Orsières
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
780
Jacquod Robin
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
782
Sperle Ferreira Lage Leonardo
1984
Genève
GE
GER
22KM - Seniors Hommes
ML Trail Run
784
WHELLANS MARK
1979
Chamonix
-
GBR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
785
Menouillard Thomas
1980
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
786
Clément Julien
1977
Genève
GE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
788
Jost Tiziano
1991
Kerzers
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
789
Bataillard Didier
1988
Pampigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
790
Bettems Thomas
1981
Dully-Bursinel
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
792
Meredith Adrian
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
796
Agassis Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Les amis de la course
797
Le Guen Maxime
1989
LES ROUSSES
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
798
Renevier François
1995
L'Isle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Palmieri Sport / Sponser
803
CHAPATTE SEBASTIEN
1978
SARRAGEOIS
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
806
Mahe Clément
1986
Féchy
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
808
LAMBERT renaud
1980
La Sarraz
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
810
Ausserladscheider Carlos
1982
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
811
Allaz Olivier
1979
Cully
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
812
Roçafi Saïd
1983
Chatel St Denis
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
813
Tutic Dean
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
814
Annezo Romain
1982
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
815
Richard Jean Jean
1978
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
822
Corboz Michael
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
825
Saugy William
1983
Randogne
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
829
GUYON-GELLIN jerome
1978
mignovillard
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
834
Bertholet Julien
1979
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
835
Junod Joël
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
SC Bex
838
KOPFF Olivier
1980
GEX
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
842
Wicky Ben
1984
Cuarny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
843
Silva Nelson
1979
Montreux
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Associaçao Para-Quedistas boinas Verdes Suiça
844
Durand David
1978
Les rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Blancpain Team Running
848
Rietmann Mathieu
1991
Les Rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
857
Antunes Marco
1978
Clarens
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
A. PQ Boinas Verdes Suiça
864
Braisaz Paul
1989
BELLEVAUX
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
867
Gay Julien
1989
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
879
Favre Scott
1988
Pully
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
881
Jacquet Alexandre
1982
Morbier
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
882
Roulet Etienne
1980
Yverdon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
SC Chasseron
889
Youard Zeb
1981
Lausanne
VD
NZL
22KM - Seniors Hommes
890
Riley Jack
1986
Yvonand
VD
GBR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
891
Sordet Jerome
1987
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Jérôme Sordet
892
Blockley Jonathan
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
894
LALOUETTE Laurent
1985
Bois D'Amont
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
895
Kern Ludovic
2000
Pampigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
897
Zagula Vincent
1977
Gumefens
FR
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Petzl.ch
903
Wiesmann Loïc
1990
Cossonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
904
Dambassinas Konstantinos
1982
Cologny
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
COMPRESSPORT SWITZERLAND
908
Bähler Benjamin
1990
1148
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Benjamin Bähler
910
Le Coz Gael
1980
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
911
monteiro pedro
1984
Gland
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
foulée glandoise
912
Nguyen Guillaume
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
915
Houlmann Olivier
1990
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Auk running team
916
Wicht Jonathan
1989
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Auk Running Team
922
BOLE Aurélien
1987
JOUGNE
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Entre les fourgs
924
Mercier Eric
1983
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Château-d'Oex
928
Philipona Pascal
1977
Dully-Bursinel
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Kaeppi-Club
943
Jouan Julien
1986
Jougne
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
953
dolci ugo
1981
Aubonne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
956
Cencio Djamel
1990
Fully
VS
ITA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
958
Simonet David
1994
Fribourg
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
959
cognard laurent
1981
vaux et chantegrue
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
962
Eggenschwiler Florent
1986
Chexbres
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
963
Plamondon Mathieu
1980
Glattbrugg
ZH
CAN
22KM - Seniors Hommes
967
Joss Raphaël
1987
CERNIER
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
968
Gohl Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
969
FILLIAU Maxime
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
970
Kirchhof Florian
1978
Etoy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
975
Hartmann Nicolas
1985
Corseaux
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes

22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
49

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
605
Bacher Sabrina
1970
Penthaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
606
Witz Samanta
1975
Chevilly
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
607
RAMRANE YASMINA
1969
eaubonne
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
620
Jäggi-Sterckx Evelyne
1970
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
621
schwab weiler corinne
1973
yverdon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
622
gaude nathalie
1973
Cheseaux-Noréazyverdon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
625
McDonnell Monica
1970
Buchillon
VD
GBR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Monica McDonnell
626
christin rachel
1973
Mathod
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
632
Arrigoni Karine
1974
Vessy
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
640
Falk Annelies
1973
Maastricht
-
NED
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
641
Op den Kamp Natasja
1972
Montricher
VD
NED
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
645
Rochat Christelle
1976
Froideville
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Footing Club Lausanne
661
Langenberger Celine
1975
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
668
curran marina
1973
st george
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
680
Jenni Albieri Cendrine
1969
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
689
Zimmitti Anabela
1970
Daillens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
694
Andrey Muriel
1975
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
RAS
697
Martin Claudine
1968
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
698
Jaquier Nathalie
1972
Vufflens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
709
Gerber Béatrice
1976
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
La Foulée de Bussigny
718
Blanc-Margot Christine
1975
Champagne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
USY Yverdon
721
Breitenmoser Sandrine
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
741
Bühler Valérie
1974
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
744
TRUAN Sarah
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
748
Bucher Carine
1976
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
751
Lariviere Renee
1972
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
CAN
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
765
Delapierre Corine
1972
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
777
Mogis-Simonin Fabienne
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
USY
781
Chassot Vanessa
1968
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
CNF Froidevile
809
Canet Christabelle
1971
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
823
Barbey Florence
1969
Mollie Margot
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
840
Grosjean Annick
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
852
kyer carey
1975
Villars-sous-Yens
VD
USA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
860
Mérinat Catherine
1969
Renens VD
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
871
ruff sophie
1970
Praroman
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
873
lemoine maud
1975
pontarlier
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
triathlon pontarlier
906
Maire Valerie
1976
Chavornay
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Les amis de la course
918
Mani Susanne
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Foulée glandoise
919
Reulen Langel Stijntje
1967
Arzier
VD
NED
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
920
Fankhauser-Jacot Carine
1968
Prangins
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Foulée Glandoise
921
Durgnat Carole
1967
Prangins
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Foulée Glandoise
930
Rufatti Barbara
1968
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
933
Roy Evanne
1974
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
934
Morales Véronique
1969
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
937
MULLER Annie
1969
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
939
jouffroy estelle
1971
mouthe
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
946
Barbi Sylvie
1969
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
951
Guenat Siffert Laurence
1969
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
USY
965
Gerber Pascale
1974
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
75

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Godel Jean-Bernard
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
604
Mercier Hugues
1975
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
615
Fasel jérôme
1971
Yvonand
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
619
Voruz Laurent
1967
Moudon - Vaud
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Individuel
623
Sauthier Yves
1974
Bettens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
631
Arrigoni Raphael
1969
Vessy
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
652
Gamper Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
653
van Hal Jeroen
1971
Etoy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
655
Simond Olivier
1967
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
656
Guyot Romain
1969
Rolle
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
660
LANGENBERGER Didier
1967
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
662
Piguet Laurent
1969
Etoy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
664
Di Natale Daniel
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
665
Ferri Fabio
1972
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
666
Carrasco Francisco
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
675
demissy olivier
1973
Gilly
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
682
Malizia Léo
1969
La Conversion
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
684
Monaghan Liam
1968
Etoy
VD
GBR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
688
RAEMY Guy
1973
Ferreyres
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
696
Andrey Nicolas
1974
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
700
alba eugenio
1976
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Club des pizzaiolos
703
Ruschetta Alain
1969
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
footing Vallée de Joux
705
Abramowski Pierre
1970
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
706
Rochat David
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Footing de la Vallée de Joux
708
Gerber Antoine
1971
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
VC Echallens
710
Bossel Yann
1972
Drône
VS
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
724
Nicoulaz Christophe
1970
Weiningen (ZH)
ZH
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
726
ZHANG HAO
1974
La Conversion
VD
CHN
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
HAO ZHANG
727
Truan Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Service Prosports
728
Lanchas Angel
1974
Versoix
GE
ESP
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
729
Favre André
1967
Cheyres
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
730
Favre Patrick
1970
Boussens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
732
Schulz Markus
1973
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
742
Courtillat Jérôme
1972
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
743
Joe Froehlich
1974
Berolle
VD
USA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
GEMs
752
Corral Santy
1974
Founex
VD
ESP
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
CNN TRI Nyon
756
Quéric Jérôme
1973
Sennecey les Dijon
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
763
kervio julien
1975
cernex
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
767
LAMBELET Frank
1975
Romanel Sur Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
BFB
770
Nihan Philippe
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
787
Bernhart Pierre
1975
Pully
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
team Bernhart
805
Leutwiler Alex
1973
Aubonne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
818
AGISSON JEROME
1971
LA ROCHETTE
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
826
Guiton Nicolas
1975
Morbier
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Fox Trail Academy
833
BRAVATA Vincenzo
1973
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
ITA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Aucun
837
Boissiere Fabrice
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
845
Uelligger Gabriel
1972
Couvet
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
ProNeige Sports
847
Brito de Sousa Jose Antonio
1970
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
POR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Associaçao de pára-quedistas boinas verdes Suiça
850
Salomé Hugues
1967
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Danon & Salomé
853
Nogueira José
1975
Evionnaz
VS
POR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
856
Badan Christian
1972
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
858
Ménard Eric
1972
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
859
Brönnimann Frédéric
1967
Perroy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
861
Siegrist Michel
1970
Grancy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
863
Sundqvist Joel
1973
Chavannes des Bois
VD
USA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
868
de Spoelberch Vincent
1968
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
BEL
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
870
Kvernmo Eigil
1969
Bassins
VD
NOR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
874
saillard stephane
1972
Pontarlier
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
884
Noverraz Adrien
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Team Aubonne
885
Noverraz Pierre-Alain
1970
Aubonne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Team Aubonne
899
BUEB Ludovic
1973
lac des rouges truites
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
900
CREVOISERAT DAVID
1973
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
La Foulée Glandoise
901
Perret Gary
1973
Yvorne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
905
Doleyres Yann
1975
Fiez
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
907
DI CINO Vincent
1975
Pontarlier
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
DSA Pontarlier
917
COUPARD Stéphan
1970
Bassins
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
La Foulée Glandoise
931
Bourqui Stéphane
1975
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Kaeppi-Club
935
Schüpbach Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
938
MASSON Philippe
1971
Morbier
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
941
Germain Christophe
1967
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
947
Wicht Dominique
1971
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
tataland
948
masson thierry
1974
Le vaud
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
952
Combart Thierry
1970
Vernierfontaine
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
966
Gerber Christophe
1973
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
972
Vagnières Joachim
1976
Montcherand
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
651
Panchard Isabelle
1958
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
ACPM Matran
654
Hostettler Denise
1965
L'Isle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
657
Nicoud Anne-Marie
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
TRI TEAM PULLY
659
Paillard Michèle
1963
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
les Amis de la Course / USY
750
Mercanton Paula
1964
Palézieux-village
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
753
Haymoz Isabelle
1962
Meyrin
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
Perform CBS
754
Baer Pascale
1963
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
772
Erb Eleonora
1950
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
Foulée Glandoise
799
Renevier Christine
1960
Aubonne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
La Foulée Glandoise
831
Werro Alice
1956
Préverenges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
851
Gerbex Véronique
1956
Liddes
VS
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
SC Vélan
877
Jean-Richard Maryline
1966
Les Vieux-près
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
887
BOURGE Sylvie
1965
BOIS D AMONT
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
902
Duerst Sibylle
1959
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
Foulé glandoise
914
Bonzon Sylvie
1965
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
923
Mottas Marie-Laurence
1963
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
Marie-Laurence Mottas
926
Aeschimann Barbara
1966
Prangins
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
La Foulée glandoise
942
GERMAIN Marie-Hélène
1964
Le Sentier
VD
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
954
Wyss Monique
1964
Oron
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames

22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
35

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
613
Fiore Claudio
1965
Orient
VD
ITA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
629
Chatelan Pascal
1965
Boussens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
647
Rochat Charles
1961
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
Rochat
681
Baudet Nicolas
1962
Cossonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
687
Delèze André
1963
La Conversion
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
691
Corbat Yves
1960
Vernier
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
717
Grangier Denis
1950
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
719
ESSADE Alain
1962
La Conversion
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
Ponfilet Racing Team
720
GAMET jean francois
1961
MOUTHE
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
team les vieilles pointures
725
Tissot Yves
1948
Les Grangettes
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
740
pochon ronald
1961
chêne-pâquier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
wasimolo
749
Mercanton Patrick
1957
Palézieux-village
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
755
Nocella Michel
1966
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
758
Roux Pascal
1965
Montricher
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
Mt-Tendre attitude
760
Pugliese Daniel
1964
Pomy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
Pomy Running
778
RODRIGUEZ Alexis
1965
Epalinges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
793
Guignard René
1953
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
804
Cerutti Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
SC Vallée de Joux
807
Gillet Jean-Luc
1961
CHATILLON LE DUC
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
Run et Sens
820
rizzi Paolo
1966
Choulex
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
laRumeur
824
Badoud Jean Pierre
1962
Savigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
832
Schnegg Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
TRYverdon/Pro Sport Service
846
Brocard Olivier
1966
Bassins
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
865
Liechti Yves
1965
Froideville
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
875
Durgnat Jacques
1945
Chernex
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
880
Longchamp Jean-marc
1958
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
925
Benoit Christophe
1964
Mouthe
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
hdp les vielles pointures
927
Aeschimann Nicolas
1964
Prangins
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
La Foulée glandoise
932
Pasandin Francisco
1958
Orient
VD
ESP
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
Footing Vallee de joux
944
Aita Moreno
1965
Vuarrens
VD
ITA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
945
Aita Jean-Paul
1954
Echallens
VD
ITA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
949
vuilletaciles christian
1954
LES ROUSSES
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
longchaumois
950
Jorge Octavio
1965
VinzelVinzel
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
964
Cottier Yvan
1965
Romanel-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
971
Court Christian
1961
Orbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

37KM - Seniors Dames
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Houette Chloe
1988
Gland
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Dames
326
Chappuis Laurence
1978
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
328
Badre Marie
1983
bex
VD
BEL
37KM - Seniors Dames
Rushteam
329
Panchard Viviane
1998
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
ACP Matran
331
Duvoisin Isabelle
1989
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
Footing Club Lausanne
333
Shevlin Calina
1981
Le Brassus
VD
USA
37KM - Seniors Dames
Footing Vallée de Joux
353
Muller Caroline
1978
Mauraz
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
360
Kuonen Stéphanie
1986
Granois
VS
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
368
Sacoto Cristina
1977
Vevey
VD
ECU
37KM - Seniors Dames
380
Schwarz Simone
1981
Freiburg
-
GER
37KM - Seniors Dames
AST Süßen
382
Brauen Claudia
1982
Golaten
BE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
Pamafelu Racers
398
BILLET sandra
1985
LAMOURA
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Dames
O'JURA
400
Manceau Lucie
1986
Viry
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Dames
419
Paupe Eléonore
1992
Cortébert
BE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
420
Wirth Silvia
1985
Lausanne
VD
AUT
37KM - Seniors Dames
429
Félix Celia
1996
Prilly
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
439
El-Charbaji Maya
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
443
Weber Melissa
1993
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
454
Peiry Morgane
1992
Miex
VS
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
463
Bernasconi Clio
1985
Collombey
VS
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
465
Maeder Célia
1987
Commugny
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames

37KM - Seniors Hommes
77

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
302
Hidreau Teddy
1988
Gland
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
305
MOREAU Alexandre
1984
Montricher
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
306
Loutan Frédéric
1983
BallensBallens
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
310
Vernaz Guillaume
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
CSVJ
311
Canosa Manuel
1989
Ballens
VD
ESP
37KM - Seniors Hommes
312
Brülhart Noé
1988
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
313
Bellanger Julien
1985
Lausanne
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
317
Meyer Nicolas
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
La Foulée Bussigny
318
Messerli DAvid
1981
Vevey
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
319
Maillard Jérôme
1979
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
team cloros
325
Correia Bruno
1977
Ecublens
FR
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
327
Hache Benjamin
1983
Lonay
VD
BEL
37KM - Seniors Hommes
330
Bouille Julien
1982
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
NEUCH AVENTURE
332
Rey Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Guépards
334
Fischer David
1984
Syens
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
337
REYDELLET SERGE
1984
Etoy
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
338
Ngo-Ngoc-Dong Laurent
1984
Nyon
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
340
Haefliger Benoît
1985
Ependes (VD)
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
341
Charbonnet Thibault
1992
Beaumont
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
342
devaud nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
344
Gossweiler Julien
1979
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
345
Wiesmann Damien
1987
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
346
Aagaard Jakob
1983
Copenhagen
-
DEN
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Ørestad IF
348
Roxo Victor
1990
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
DNH Hill Runners Lausanne
350
Rouhila Yassin
1988
Valdahon
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
351
Manjarres Angel
1996
Strasbourg
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
361
Sancet Simon
1986
Bellefontaine
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
362
Pilat Alexandre
1989
Pully
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
363
Jeandupeux Christophe
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
CCMJ
366
Tournier raphael
1980
Prémanon
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
370
SALAMIN Guillaume
1984
Les Charbonnières
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
372
Rowland Daniel
1984
Blonay
VD
RSA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
376
Maire Anthony
1986
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Anthony Maire
378
Vout Nicolas
1980
Arzier
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
381
Ruchti Jacques
1981
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
-
383
Morlet Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Ski club Vallée de Joux
384
Saunier Richard
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
386
Wettach Joce
1983
Anniviers
VS
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Pro Sport Service
393
Cauderay Didier
1997
L'Isle
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Team François sport
395
Samuel Gilles
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
SwissPerf Trail
407
Pinto Almeida André
1984
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
POR
37KM - Seniors Hommes
409
BADER FRANCOIS
1978
GRILLY
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
AIN EST ATHLETISME
411
Fernandez Clément
1988
Divonne les bains
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Ain Est Athlétisme
412
LOTIGIE benjamin
1988
LES ROUSSES
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
413
Villars Léonard
1984
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
414
Jaquier Marc
1988
Démoret
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
415
Hirt Christian
1978
Cornaux NE
NE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Team guayas
417
Humbert François-Lionel
1983
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Ski Club de Marchissy
418
choulet stephane
1982
champagnole
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
team sport et neige pontarlier
421
Dynes James
1983
Lausanne
VD
GBR
37KM - Seniors Hommes
425
NEISIUS Arnaud
1987
Feigères
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
430
Rothwell Matthew
1986
Prilly
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
431
Vazquez Adrien
1989
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
434
Rollier Brice
1982
Preles
BE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
nextsoftbike team
435
Baud Julien
1978
Gland
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
La foulée glandoise
437
CATRY BENOIT
1983
VIRY
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
438
Pazos Diego
1984
Renens VD
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
440
Mittnacht Guillaume
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
441
Méan Baptiste
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
442
Demaison Anthony
1987
Ambilly
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
446
DUFOUR NICOLAS
1980
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Pontarlier Triathlon
448
Fauser Fabrice
1987
Orny
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Pro Sport Service
449
PATOZ Yann
1977
La Longeville
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Yann PATOZ
450
Thouverey Sylvain
1979
Foncine-le-Haut
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Ski Club Mont Noir
451
Goguelet Anthony
1982
yverdon les bains
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
456
Morim Tiago
1991
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
UNIL-EPFL Running
459
Minder Louis
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
460
Monard Boris
1985
Savagnier
NE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
462
bernasconi yannick
1986
Muraz
VS
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
464
Rochat Kim
1979
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Olympic buchillon
466
Barone Fabio
1986
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
467
MACE Julien
1989
Le Sentier
VD
37KM - Seniors Hommes
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
470
Lambelet David
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
471
Douchet Nelson
1977
Aubonne
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
472
Bader Vincent
1979
Montricher
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
473
Jones Nicolas
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
474
Maibach Joël
1984
Savièse
VS
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes

37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
309
Colomb Catherine
1972
Gilly
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Catherunning
314
Chapuis Véronique
1975
Vallon
FR
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
316
GUILLOU Manuella
1969
ACHERES
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
321
Golay Cardinaux Mary-Lise
1975
L'Abbaye
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
322
Hirschi Magali
1975
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
USY
324
Grandchamp Sylvette
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
365
Bérard Yvonne
1970
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
371
Frossard Nadine
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Trailers Verbier St-Bernard
377
casto stefania
1972
cheseaux
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Team RAS
405
Capt Berney Edwige
1973
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
footing vallée de Joux
408
Berrod Béatrice
1968
Cessy
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Ain Est Athlétisme
458
gheldof nele
1973
Cugy
VD
BEL
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
45

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
304
Suleau David
1970
Villeneuve
VD
BEL
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
307
Bacher Steeve
1969
Penthaz
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
308
stauffer christophe
1969
Trélex
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Novio Fire Team
315
Fernandez Alexandre
1974
Vallon
FR
ESP
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
320
randin olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
rushteam
323
Molles Alexandre
1971
Losone
TI
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
336
PERENNES FREDERIC
1974
LES ROUSSES
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
339
Wälchli Nicolas
1968
Clarmont
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
347
CAMPBELL Thomas
1975
Les Rousses
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
349
Morel Jérôme
1974
Levallois Perret
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Lacets du Lizon
352
Adams Mark
1972
Coinsins
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
354
Mani Jean-Christophe
1973
Bourg-en-Lavaux
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
355
marcillaud eric
1969
Les rousses
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
footing vallée de joux
356
Marmy Jacques
1968
Cossonay
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
358
Loup Jean-François
1968
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
359
Lambiel Christian
1968
Sevéry
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
364
Bérard Romain
1973
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
379
CORNAZ LAURENT
1974
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
385
Arnesano Stefano
1974
La Sarraz
VD
ITA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
ruchteam
387
Hiltpold Serge
1971
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Cornalin Racing Team
388
Neynaber Olivier
1968
Founex
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Cornalin Racing Team
389
Hiltpold Yves
1971
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
390
Frassu willy
1972
Foncine le haut
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
391
Sébastien Muster
1970
Etagnières
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
392
Racchetta Frédéric
1972
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Team Harley
394
Fivat Alexandre
1974
Rossinière
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
RossTri
397
Grandjean Thomas
1975
LAMOURA
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
O'Jura
399
frossard christophe
1974
Saxon
VS
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
401
Glardon Patrice
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
406
Berney Gilles
1969
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
footing Vallée de Joux
410
Schnitzbauer Sebastian
1974
Prilly
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
La Foulée de Bussigny
422
Freiholz Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
FOOTING VALLEE DE JOUX
426
MORLET francois
1975
MARNAZ
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
BARGYTEAM
427
Mignot Olivier
1975
Gland
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
428
Charbonnier Dominique
1976
Préverenges
VD
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
TRI TEAM PULLY
432
GARDAVAUD Yves
1969
Bois-d'amont
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
tri team vallee de joux
436
fresnel fabien
1967
St-Sulpice VD
VD
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
444
Melikian Ruben
1970
Puidoux
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
445
Aubry Charles
1967
Le Locle
NE
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
447
Burgbacher Laurent
1976
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Les gogols
452
Agassis Cédric
1975
Savigny
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Humani'Trail
455
Bruttin Jean-Blaise
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
457
deplancke bart
1975
cugy
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
469
Dubail Jacky
1970
Fenin
NE
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
475
Mignot Olivier
1975
Gland
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

37KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
375
Bossy Claire
1960
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
Footing Vallée de Joux
404
Girard Colette
1962
Corcelles-Chavorn
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
416
DUCROCQ FRANCOISE
1964
GOURNAY SUR MARNE
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
ASVA SANOFI
433
Houlmann Dominique
1963
Bière
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
Auk team

37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
303
UGOLINI LAURENT
1964
CHAVILLE
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
335
JACCARD Didier
1964
Soral
GE
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
OCHSNER SPORT Running Team
343
Furrer Pierre
1952
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
357
Poncet Serge
1961
Cossonay
VD
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
Colas
367
Colomb Miguel
1966
GillY
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
Catherunning
369
Larive Jean-jacques
1959
Les rousses
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
373
ruitenberg ewout
1965
Jongny
VD
NED
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
374
Delahaut Eddie
1962
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
396
VILLARET manuel
1963
ornex
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
AEA
402
Rullier Vincent
1957
St-Prex
VD
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
AEA
403
MAIRE Christian
1965
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
423
De Staercke Jean-Benoit
1957
Belgique
-
BEL
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
424
Massa Fulvio
1966
Alessandria
-
ITA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
Gli Orsi
453
Duvoisin Pierre André
1965
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
461
Dos Santos josé
1957
Chambésy
GE
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
468
Parisot Philippe
1966
Besancon
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
ASTB

52KM - Seniors Dames
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
20
Remacle Noémie
1990
Torgon
VS
BEL
52KM - Seniors Dames
SwissPeaks Trail
22
Oberholzer Olivia
1984
Monthey
VS
SUI
52KM - Seniors Dames
41
millichamp laura
1980
Orbe
VD
GBR
52KM - Seniors Dames
55
SITRUK Nehama
1981
Divonne les bains
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Dames
58
Stocky Iris
1980
Gex
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Dames
AEA
68
dugaillez sylvie
1982
val d'illiez
VS
SUI
52KM - Seniors Dames
CA dent du midi
102
Barneoud Claire
1984
Les rousses
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Dames

52KM - Seniors Hommes
47

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Cornelius Bryan
1991
PULLY
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
Bryan Cornelius
6
Borr Alexandre
1979
Le Chenit
VD
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
IWC Schaffhausen
8
Gurcel Laure
1978
8810
ZH
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
9
Seriot Nicolas
1977
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
12
schwab Alexandre
1989
Satigny
GE
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
13
Cloux Sébastien
1983
Onex
GE
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
21
Aebischer Olivier
1981
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
24
Kaesermann Raphael
1983
Valeyres sous Rances
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
Team François Sports
29
Morsink Emile
1983
Genève
GE
NED
52KM - Seniors Hommes
30
EUSTACE JAMES
1984
Genève
GE
GBR
52KM - Seniors Hommes
33
Gorgerat Laurent
1980
Saubraz
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
TEAM Fous-toi d'ça
34
Perreau Olivier
1979
Pully
VD
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
35
unterstock julien
1986
mooslargue
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
40
Coelho Fabio
1986
Rivaz
VD
POR
52KM - Seniors Hommes
42
Ducommun Julien
1977
Préverenges
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
UBS Run & Bike
43
Jacoulot aurelien
1987
La tour de treme
FR
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
44
Bolle-Picard Thierry
1985
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
Greencatcher
47
lussis bernard
1979
taintrux
-
BEL
52KM - Seniors Hommes
48
Frei Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
TripleNine
52
Lloreda David
1978
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
54
Mathieu Clément
1995
Vuadens
FR
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
Team Clément
57
Stocky David
1980
Gex
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
AEA
59
Camenisch Thomas
1978
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
CA Rosé
61
MINOLETTI BENOIT
1986
Champagnole
AR
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
BENOIT MINOLETTI
62
Brauen Rene
1980
Golaten
BE
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
Pamafelu Racers
65
Gourde Benoit
1987
Saint Claude
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
Traileurs des 7 monts
67
Frou Benoît
1981
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
69
virgo francois
1977
val d illiez
VS
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
3vor/bächli/caddm
70
Messerli Yannik
1988
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
71
Plancherel Arnaud
1988
Bern
BE
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
72
Taverney Alexandre
1980
Monts-de-Corsier
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
75
Fernandes Dias Paulo Cesar
1985
Le Sentier
VD
POR
52KM - Seniors Hommes
Footing Vallée de Joux
76
hausheer nicolas
1978
Yverdon-les-bains
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
Champatrotte
77
MAUVAIS DORIAN
1980
BONNETAGE
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
81
Weber Markus
1978
Visp
VS
GER
52KM - Seniors Hommes
82
BOURGEOIS LUDOVIC
1984
BOIS D'AMONT
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
TEAM TRAIL JURA
87
Hunziker Ivan
1983
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
La Foulée de Bussigny
88
MAIRE Julien
1986
Pontarlier
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
90
Chereau Loic
1977
Coppet
VD
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
92
Flühmann Ludovic
1985
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
FOREVER
95
Gresset Herve
1977
JOUGNE
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
99
tandeau de marsac antoine
1982
Champex
VS
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
103
Maignant Yann
1990
Villers le lac
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
105
Girard Alban
1981
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
109
Tschumi Jean-Philippe
1982
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
111
Oberholzer Damien
1980
Monthey
VS
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
112
Schiltz Philippe
1986
Chavannes-Renens
VD
LUX
52KM - Seniors Hommes

52KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Genoud Carole
1970
Penthaz
VD
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
La Foulée de Bussigny
17
Foucart Alicia
1973
Cossonay
VD
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Courir...Ensemble
78
Pipoz Burkhalter Jeanne-Marie
1967
Boveresse
NE
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
83
Morbelli Simona
1972
Rivalta bormida
-
ITA
52KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Salomon

52KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
37

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Lord Philip
1976
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
GBR
52KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
7
Bach Dani
1974
1209
GE
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
14
Dougoud Alexandre
1975
Chavannes-les-Forts
FR
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Trilogie Running Team
18
pinho jose
1968
Charrat
VS
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
fitplus
23
DUCROCQ Thierry
1971
Neuilly-sur-Marne
-
FRA
52KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
25
Rudolph Frédéric
1974
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
26
Conrad Christian
1970
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
BCV
27
Beytrison Joseph
1973
Sévery
VD
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
28
Cherbuliez Michel
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Cornalin Racing Team
31
Weber Antoine
1975
Prilly
VD
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Sportenergie/Elemenz/TTP