Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

181 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
59
Günter Cyril
2002
Einigen
BE
SUI
Cadets
TV Spiez
62
Günter Gaël
2004
Einigen
BE
SUI
Cadets

Dames
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
35
Tunstall Sarah
1986
Chamonix
Dames
Kendal AAC
36
Combe Julia
1985
GREZIEU LA VARENNE
FRA
Dames
EAG Grenoble
48
Clivaz Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Dames
52
Gobiet Melanie
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Dames
63
DEWALLE Christel
1983
Cornier
FRA
Dames
Team Scott ASJ74
65
Schmid Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Dames
75
Conus-Candolfi Sandrine
1984
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Dames
81
hugon virginie
1980
Finhaut
VS
SUI
Dames

Dames 1
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
8
Junod Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Dames 1
12
Guenat Siffert Laurence
1969
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Dames 1
USY
18
Joye Diana
1958
Blonay
VD
SUI
Dames 1
Team Haute Cime
26
Ansermoz Armelle
1965
Bex
VD
SUI
Dames 1
CSCL
32
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
SAINTE-CROIX
VD
SUI
Dames 1
33
Dussex Dolores
1963
Mayens-de-Chamoson
VS
SUI
Dames 1
Martigny
40
Villettaz Karine
1974
Leytron
VS
SUI
Dames 1
CABV
73
Gex-Fabry Christine
1972
COLLOMBEY
VS
SUI
Dames 1
83
Hauser Karin
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames 1

Hommes
30

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Ramuz Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Hommes
4
Rossier christophe
1982
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Hommes
7
Silva Nelson
1979
Monthey
VS
POR
Hommes
10
Papilloud-Luisier Léonard
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
11
bechet aurélien
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
13
Quartetto Marco
1996
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes
SSJ
14
Rouvinez Simon
1988
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Hommes
17
Lugon Jonathan
1982
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Hommes
CABV Martigny
19
Varone Nicolas
1982
Savièse
VS
SUI
Hommes
Association Chemin des Vignes
20
Pitteloud Yann
1981
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Hommes
21
staubli samuel
1991
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
25
Richard Sébastien
1990
Bussy-sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Hommes
30
DALBAN MOREYNAS Clovis
1987
thones
FRA
Hommes
Team CRAFT / SALMING
31
Moulin Alexandre
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
École Ardévaz
34
Riddell Ben
1985
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
GBR
Hommes
Salford AC
38
Comby Jean-Gratien
1987
Riddes
VS
SUI
Hommes
CA Vétroz
39
wolf fabien
1984
geneve
GE
SUI
Hommes
Capax Everest Crew
41
devaud nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
Hommes
Footing vallée de joux
44
Geiger Brice
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
45
Privat Guillaume
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
46
Jacquemettaz Christophe
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
Hommes
Team La Trace
47
Morard Tristan
1988
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes
CA Riviera
53
Schiltz Philippe
1986
Chavannes-Renens
VD
LUX
Hommes
Rushteam Ecublens
54
Linsi Jacques
1979
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Hommes
72
Freymond Sébastien
1985
Monthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
76
Salzgeber Daniel
1982
Les Acacias
GE
SUI
Hommes
80
Perret Simon
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
82
KUONEN JULIEN
1985
SIERRE
VS
SUI
Hommes
84
Comby Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
Hommes
85
Piatti Antoine
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
Hommes

Juniors filles
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Croset Naomi
2000
Bex
VD
SUI
Juniors filles
Naomi Croset

Juniors garçons
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
60
Günter Jonas
2000
Einigen
BE
SUI
Juniors garçons
FSG Courroux
68
Salvadori Victor
1999
Salins
VS
SUI
Juniors garçons
CS 13 Etoiles

Populaires ou Marcheurs
96

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
31
Moulin Alexandre
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
74
Baudin Stéphane
1965
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1001
Moret Pascal
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1002
Martin Sophie
1976
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1003
Hirsch David
1985
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
Alro Team
1004
Panchaud Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
La Foulėe Saillonintze
1005
Roduit Joël
1984
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1006
Jordan Florence
1990
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1007
glauser charlotte
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1008
Gonzalez Javier
1978
Versegères
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1009
Nantermod Philippe
1984
Vouvry
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1010
Carrel Matthieu
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1011
Devaud Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
Footing la vallée de Joux
1012
Verda Davide
1972
Epesses
VD
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1013
Wider Verda Muriel
1974
Epesses
VD
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1014
WÖLLHAF NICOLE
1969
Pully
VD
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1015
Michellod Fabrice
1980
Dugny (Leytron)
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1016
Luisier Cédric
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
La Foulée Saillonintze
1017
Gonzalo Maite
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1018
Barby Catherine
1962
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
La Foulée Saillonintze
1019
Bourgeois karine
1977
Sion
VS
FRA
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1020
Schopfer Jean-René
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1021
Fritz Thierry
1973
Leytron
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
CR Ovronnaz-Rambert
1022
Michellod-Fritz Sandrine
1975
Leytron
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
CR Ovronnaz-Rambert
1023
Salamin Jérôme
1977
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1024
Mabillard Pascal
1965
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
La Foulée saillonintse
1025
Monod Julien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
Les trotteurs
1026
Chenaux Olivier
1970
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
Ovronnalpski
1027
Boisset Pierre
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1028
Ricciuti Virginie
1979
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1029
Trane Aurélie
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
Aurélie Trane
1030
Trane Guiseppe
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1031
Bregy Rolf
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1032
Helmbrecht Gerardo
1960
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1033
Brault Denis
1967
Coppet
VD
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1034
Rosset Cindy
1977
Liddes
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1035
Calame Aude
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1036
Balleys Véronique
1988
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1037
Voltolini David
1971
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
Team Oxygene / Bliness
1038
Russiello LUIGI
1972
Saillon
VS
ITA
Populaires ou Marcheurs
VTT saillon
1039
Emery Daniel
1945
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
St-Maugym
1040
Michellod Manon
1976
Charrat
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1041
MEIZOZ Valérie
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
La Foulée Saillonintze
1042
Frossard Nadine
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1043
Frossard Pierre-Yves
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1044
Métrailler Pauline
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1045
Devanthéry Zélie
1995
Saviese
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
1046
Buchard Grégoire
1979
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
Ovronnalpski
1047
Bouverat Myriam
1959
Chemin
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1048
Theytaz Christine
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1049
Buchard Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
Leytron
1050
Buchard Arnaud
1990
Leytron
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
Ovronnaz-Rambert
1051
Monnier Nathalie
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
Triathlon Club Valais
1052
Bonadio Gregorio
1983
Vex
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
Triathlon Club Valais
1053
Bessou Florence
1975
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
hephoto.ch
1054
kipfmuller roland
1959
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1055
Quiros Martine
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1056
Di Pasquale Fabrice
1975
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1057
Ediz Nadia
1971
Tamins
GR
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1058
Cusin Jean-françois
1943
Lully
GE
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1059
GABIOUD MAYA #missing
1957
OVRONNAZ
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1060
MARTI VRENI #missing
1957
GRINDELWALD
BE
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1061
Genoud Sylvia
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1062
Roduit Vanessa
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1063
Crose Andris
1984
Fully
VS
ITA
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1064
Juilland Nicole
1971
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1065
JECKER NICOLAS #missing
1968
BOVERNIER
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1066
Carron Vanessa
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1067
Dall'Agnolo Fabrice
1978
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1068
Szymczykowski Lidwine
1976
Sembrancher
VS
FRA
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1069
DENIS JEAN-LUC
1971
LEYTRON
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1070
Denis André
2002
Leytron
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1071
POMMAT FRÉDÉRIC #missing
1967
CHAMOSON
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1072
Vouillamoz Gilles
1985
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1073
Remondeulaz Carole
1974
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1074
Fardel Stany
1973
Bramois
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1075
PISTORIUS MANUEL #missing
1968
EVIONNAZ
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1076
Paccolat Guy
1954
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1077
Abbet Olivier
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1078
CRETTENAND OLIVIER
1964
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1079
PANNATIER GLYSA #missing
1957
CONTHEY
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1080
Pompili Pierre
1960
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1081
Pompili Lise
1958
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1082
DIETLER FREDDY #missing
1949
PRAZ-DE-FORT
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1083
CRETTOL EVELYNE #missing
1963
MARTIGNY
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1084
Antille Benoît
1988
Vercorin
VS
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1085
Morard Valérie
1971
Chalais
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1086
Laurent Geneviève
1962
Blonay
VD
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1087
Bruchez François
1988
Versegères
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1088
Dorsaz Claire
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1090
BRUCHEZ SABINE #missing
1969
LEYTRON
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1091
Blanchet Patrice
1971
Leytron
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1092
Frossard Lilian
2006
Versegères
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1093
Buro Carole
1968
Salins
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1094
Buro Marc André
1965
Arvillars
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs
1095
Burgener Monica
1973
UVRIER
VS
SUI
Populaires ou Marcheurs

Vétérans 1
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Bessard Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
CABV Martigny
5
Costa Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
BCVs Mount Asics Team
15
Sabino Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
DJ Kill The Geek 77
22
Teixeira José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
23
ABBET Joël
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Dents du Midi
24
Chervaz Gilles
1974
Collombey
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
PAKO'Z'ÔTRE / Torgon Skialpi
27
Vouillamoz Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Team La Trace
37
Emery Christophe
1968
Leytron
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
CSI des 2 Rives
42
Vysmek Petr
1976
Chamoson
VS
CZE
Vétérans 1
50
Schaffner Michel
1969
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1
51
Carron NICOLAS
1969
FULLY
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
les trotteurs fuly
56
Ruschetta Alain
1969
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1
footing Vallée de Joux
58
Günter Stéphane
1972
Einigen
BE
SUI
Vétérans 1
64
Etxebarria Aitor
1977
Bruson
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
66
Heitz Pascal
1972
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1
hephoto.ch
67
Ribeiro Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
70
Arcudi Carmine
1976
Sion
VS
ITA
Vétérans 1

Vétérans 2
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Pletschet René
1934
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
9
Lassa Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
16
morand Dominique
1953
pont de la morge sion
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
Dominique morand
28
Zanetti Mirko
1960
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans 2
stade geneve
29
silian luigi
1947
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
martigny
43
Gex-fabry laurent
1957
Val'illiez
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
CA dents du midi
49
Baron Jamie
1965
Chamonix
GBR
Vétérans 2
Black Combe Runners
55
Schena Dino
1939
Monthey
VS
ITA
Vétérans 2
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
57
Roux Raphaël
1961
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
61
fumeaux gerard
1945
basse-nendaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
69
In-albon Bernard
1964
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
AG13*
71
délitroz jean-marc
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
77
AMOUDRUZ René
1957
Taninges
FRA
Vétérans 2
78
Clivaz Nicolas
1951
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
79
MARET EMMANUEL
1960
LE CHÂBLE VS
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
1089
Fao Samuel
1959
Verbier
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2