Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

101-DEL
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
201
SÜSS Esther
1974
Küttigen
AG
SUI
05:11:17.400
2
205
HUG Cornelia
1983
Latterbach
BE
SUI
05:19:35.200
3
204
WALKER Nadia
1982
Altdorf Ur
UR
SUI
05:28:34.500

101-DF
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
335
MING Andrea
1973
Menzingen
ZG
SUI
05:45:31.200
2
498
ORENOS Laila
1983
Appenzell
-
SUI
06:01:02.700
3
393
GISLER Sonja
1987
Seedorf Ur
-
SUI
06:27:28.100

101-HEL
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
1
HUBER Urs
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
04:18:56.800
2
4
STAUFFER Hansueli
1987
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
04:20:27.400
3
3
LOOSER Konny
1989
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
04:24:53.400

101-HF1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
478
GANZ Simon
1989
Bauma
-
SUI
05:19:36.700
2
326
SCHUMACHER Bruno
1989
Lamboing
-
SUI
05:32:31.200
3
495
KUNZ Basil
1993
Reigoldswil
-
SUI
05:41:54.800

101-HF2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
301
DIETRICH Roman
1982
Appenzell
AI
SUI
04:43:59.600
2
302
AMGARTEN Norbert
1980
Kerns
-
SUI
04:49:22.500
3
453
TSCHANZ David
1986
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
04:57:42.400

101-HF3
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
475
HUERLIMANN Rene
1974
Unteraegeri
ZG
SUI
05:00:41.800
2
522
TERLIEN Christoph
1976
Mönchaltorf
-
SUI
05:04:43.300
3
454
HOFER Daniel
1971
Blumenstein
BE
SUI
05:11:44.000

101-HF4
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
452
GERBER Hansjürg
1966
Thun
BE
SUI
04:50:21.600
2
497
NICCA Gion
1962
Chur
-
SUI
05:25:10.800
3
315
NUSSBAUMER Stephan
1959
Winterthur
-
SUI
05:38:09.500

33-D
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
6061
FÄSSLER Petra
1989
Oberiberg
-
SUI
01:41:31.400
2
6069
WEBER Sandra
1978
Diessenhofen
-
SUI
01:47:50.500
3
6097
FLÜCKIGER Andrea
1983
Köniz
-
SUI
01:48:21.400

33-H
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
6127
SEEFRIED Franz
1978
Ibach
SZ
SUI
01:16:22.000
2
6032
CAMENZIND Livio
2001
Schwyz
-
SUI
01:19:58.700
3
6062
GYR Pascal
1999
Willerzell
-
SUI
01:22:28.200

53-DF
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
1254
EISENHUT Käthy
1977
Rehetobel
AR
SUI
02:32:17.800
2
1313
SCHULER Bettina
1988
Glarus
-
SUI
02:32:19.700
3
1256
RAST Gabi
1979
Zollikofen
-
SUI
02:45:49.500

53-DJL
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
1021
SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline
2000
Hauptikon
-
SUI
02:42:09.500

53-FT
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
2135
TRESCH Patrick
1983
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
02:05:37.500
2
2067
LAUK Matthias
1985
Dietikon
-
SUI
02:16:47.400
3
1034
SCHÄDLER David
1989
Bennau
-
SUI
02:17:39.100

53-HF
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
1337
KÄLIN Vincent
1993
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
02:09:00.100
2
1287
LUSSMANN Markus
1984
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
02:10:36.800
3
3351
NURFER Cla-Ursin
2001
Sedrun
-
SUI
02:10:44.100

53-HJL
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
1003
FISCHER Remo
1998
Oberhallau
SH
SUI
02:08:04.100
2
1004
NIEMANN Nico
1998
Egg
ZH
SUI
02:12:29.800
3
1001
KISER Pascal
1998
Giswil
OW
SUI
02:14:59.600

53-SE
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
2014
MISCHLER Roli
1983
St. Gallenkappel
-
SUI
02:35:57.500
2
2015
SIGNER Rahel
1988
Bauma
-
SUI
02:35:57.600
3
2147
KREBS Angela
1974
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
02:39:12.300

77-DEL
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
4105
WALDIS Andrea
1994
Morschach
SZ
SUI
03:54:02.100
2
4115
WITTLIN Michèle
1984
Liestal
BL
SUI
04:03:15.000
3
4110
WEISS Sandra
1991
Aarau
AG
SUI
04:03:22.000

77-DF1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
5231
HUBER Verena
1994
Bad Peterstal
-
GER
04:02:03.400
2
4251
LEHMANNN Alexandra
1991
Oey
BE
SUI
04:20:24.000
3
4299
BLICKENSTORFER Tanja
1993
Horgen
-
SUI
04:29:03.200

77-DF2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
4442
BUCHER Anita
1982
Kerns
-
SUI
04:20:29.500
2
4451
STUMP Daniela
1986
Schönholzerswilen
TG
SUI
04:23:55.800
3
5344
SCHWARZENTRUBER Cornelia
1981
Menznau
-
SUI
04:46:03.800

77-DF3
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
4235
ABÄCHERLI Marghrit
1967
Erstfeld
UR
SUI
04:11:21.500
2
4446
HÜRLIMANN Anita
1976
Unterägeri
-
SUI
04:13:10.900
3
4283
TANNER Myrtha
1976
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
04:33:26.600

77-DF4
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
5169
Anonyme
-
-
-
-
04:39:44.900
2
4202
LACHER Priska
1963
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
04:40:50.100
3
5239
WEISS Hanni
1966
Brugg Ag
AG
SUI
05:13:46.800

77-HEL
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
4009
LONGA Mattia
1988
Livigno (so)
-
ITA
03:06:17.200
2
4015
BREUER Sebastian
1989
Einsiedeln
-
GER
03:14:19.000
3
4016
MARTI Jeremias
1990
Willisau
LU
SUI
03:14:58.500

77-HF1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
4217
INAUEN Lorenz
1989
Appenzell
AI
SUI
03:30:48.900
2
4401
INAUEN Stefan
1988
Brülisau
-
SUI
03:34:14.900
3
5092
WALTHER Michael
1989
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
03:40:11.900

77-HF2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
4494
OSWALD Jakob
1982
Vilters
SG
SUI
03:30:01.600
2
4208
DUSS Martin
1982
Küssnacht Am Rigi
SZ
SUI
03:30:19.700
3
4221
FURRER Claudio
1985
Baltschieder
VS
SUI
03:33:37.000

77-HF3
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
4209
DEPLAZES Sascha
1975
Disentis/mustér
GR
SUI
03:25:03.600
2
4207
SOLIVA Martin
1973
Galgenen
-
SUI
03:26:15.800
3
4464
RÄSS Daniel
1974
Appenzell
-
SUI
03:26:16.400

77-HF4
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
4408
BURCH Renato
1961
Wilen (sarnen)
-
SUI
03:42:10.600
2
4305
SCHULER Richi
1961
Alpthal
-
SUI
03:46:49.200
3
4431
MURER Beat
1965
Jona
SG
SUI
03:48:52.800

CK
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
10030
ITEN Lewin
2007
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
00:14:30.500
2
10010
ZBINDEN Nik
2006
Suhr
-
SUI
00:14:53.800
3
10058
HOTZ Nils
2006
Oberägeri
-
SUI
00:14:55.500

CM
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
10205
ALVAREZ Valentina
2006
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
00:18:04.200
2
10210
ZIEGLER Joya
2007
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
00:18:10.400
3
10232
STALDER Evelyn
2006
Wald Zh
-
SUI
00:18:24.700

MK
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
10005
PAPALEO Noa
2002
Baar
-
SUI
00:32:58.300
2
10066
BELLÉ David
2003
Hirzel
-
SUI
00:35:06.200
3
10098
SCHLEUNIGER Nicola
2003
Würenlos
AG
SUI
00:36:20.500

MM
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
10204
ALVAREZ Elisa
2003
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
00:35:48.600
2
10215
POLANA Michelle
2002
Boniswil
-
SUI
00:40:39.200
3
10219
RÜEGGER Chiara
2002
Killwangen
-
SUI
00:43:27.200

RK
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
10029
IMHOF Aaron
2005
Rapperswil Sg
-
SUI
00:20:30.300
2
10043
FEDERER Pema
2005
Schmerikon
-
SUI
00:20:34.400
3
10002
GISLER Silvio
2004
Altdorf Ur
-
SUI
00:21:27.100

RM
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
10241
SCHNEEBELI Deborah
2005
Hauptikon
-
SUI
00:24:39.700
2
10220
RÜEGGER Flavia
2004
Killwangen
AG
SUI
00:25:18.300
3
10202
PAPALEO Luana
2004
Baar
-
SUI
00:25:56.100

SK
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
10026
HOCHSTRASSER Noa
2009
Unterägeri
-
SUI
00:07:57.200
2
10024
MÜLLER Gian
2008
Morgarten
ZG
SUI
00:08:15.300
3
10044
FEDERER Sonam
2008
Schmerikon
-
SUI
00:09:08.700

SM
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
10217
BÖSCH Lea
2008
Oberägeri
-
SUI
00:09:33.400
2
10240
SCHNEBELI Fiona
2008
Hauptikon
-
SUI
00:10:27.200
3
10234
HUBER Shana
2009
Muri Ag
-
SUI
00:10:32.400