Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

1950 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

101-DEL
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Süss Esther
1974
Küttigen
AG
SUI
101-DEL
203
Darbellay Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
101-DEL
204
Walker Nadia
1982
Altdorf UR
UR
SUI
101-DEL
205
Hug Cornelia
1983
Latterbach
BE
SUI
101-DEL
206
Schneider Janine
1995
Lottstetten
-
GER
101-DEL
207
Liardet Barbara
1974
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
101-DEL

101-DF
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
335
Ming Andrea
1973
Menzingen
ZG
SUI
101-DF
393
Gisler Sonja
1987
Seedorf UR
-
SUI
101-DF
489
Kaelin Diana
1989
Unteriberg
-
SUI
101-DF
498
Orenos Laila
1983
Appenzell
-
SUI
101-DF

101-HEL
31

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Huber Urs
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
101-HEL
2
Huguenin Jérémy
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
101-HEL
3
Looser Konny
1989
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
101-HEL
4
Stauffer Hansueli
1987
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
101-HEL
5
Zurbrügg Oliver
1988
Wilderswil
BE
SUI
101-HEL
7
Alig Mathias
1987
Vals
-
SUI
101-HEL
8
Derungs Cla Riet
1997
Aadorf
TG
SUI
101-HEL
9
juan yves-alain
1971
couvet
NE
SUI
101-HEL
10
Weingartner Philippe
1974
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
101-HEL
11
Waibel Norbert
1965
München
-
GER
101-HEL
12
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
101-HEL
13
Pacios Robert
1978
Horw
-
ESP
101-HEL
14
Pandit Chhetri Ajay
1988
Kathmandu
-
SUI
101-HEL
15
Thing Tamang Aayman
1992
Kathmandu
-
SUI
101-HEL
16
Scheepers Xavier
1969
Kriechenwil
BE
RSA
101-HEL
18
Moser Andreas
1984
Madiswil
BE
SUI
101-HEL
19
Stuenzi Michael
1992
Trasadingen
SH
SUI
101-HEL
20
Rapillard Arnaud
1987
1971
VS
SUI
101-HEL
21
Widmer Daniel
1992
Mühlrüti
SG
SUI
101-HEL
22
Rappo Anthony
1995
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
101-HEL
23
Claes Frans
1983
Heverlee
-
BEL
101-HEL
24
Chenaux Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
101-HEL
25
Gerber Philipp
1987
Aeschi b. Spiez
BE
SUI
101-HEL
26
Perrin Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
101-HEL
27
Schär Jan
1992
Frauenkappelen
BE
SUI
101-HEL
28
Badias Jean-François
1978
Strasbourg
-
FRA
101-HEL
29
Niederberger Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
101-HEL
30
Thie Florian
1989
Tschingel ob Gunten
BE
SUI
101-HEL
31
Wenger Florian
1994
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
101-HEL
32
Nay Pascal
1993
Zizers
GR
SUI
101-HEL
33
Eymann Daniel
1989
Interlaken
BE
SUI
101-HEL

101-HF1
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
326
Schumacher Bruno
1989
Lamboing
-
SUI
101-HF1
334
Müller Fabian
1994
Dallenwil
-
SUI
101-HF1
343
Rogenmoser Toni
1987
Zug
-
SUI
101-HF1
390
Vogt Philippe
1995
Wangen SZ
SZ
SUI
101-HF1
408
Müller Benjamin
1991
Altdorf UR
-
SUI
101-HF1
417
Strehle Felix
1988
Niederbipp
-
SUI
101-HF1
422
Noirat Alan
1990
Fahy
JU
SUI
101-HF1
442
Schweizer Silas
1996
Boll
BE
SUI
101-HF1
459
Sibilla Leonardo
1990
Jonen
AG
ITA
101-HF1
471
Fröhlicher Stephan
1987
Olten
-
SUI
101-HF1
478
Ganz Simon
1989
Bauma
-
SUI
101-HF1
480
Guggisberg Matthieu
1989
Les Ponts-de-martel
NE
SUI
101-HF1
487
Rickli Nicola
1992
Egg SZ
-
SUI
101-HF1
495
Kunz Basil
1993
Reigoldswil
-
SUI
101-HF1
496
Meyer Mathias
1988
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
101-HF1
528
Jenni Simon
1993
Schaffhausen
-
SUI
101-HF1

101-HF2
50

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Dietrich Roman
1982
Appenzell
AI
SUI
101-HF2
302
Amgarten Norbert
1980
Kerns
-
SUI
101-HF2
303
Kälin Christian
1979
Bennau
SZ
SUI
101-HF2
306
Merz Pascal
1985
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
101-HF2
309
Spreiter Patric
1979
Bauma
-
SUI
101-HF2
310
Lüthi Tobias
1984
Walliswil bei Wangen
BE
SUI
101-HF2
311
Meyer Stefan
1978
Uhldingen-Mühlhofen
-
SUI
101-HF2
313
Pfister Markus
1983
Lupsingen
BL
SUI
101-HF2
320
Eisenring Matthias
1979
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
101-HF2
324
Hager Ivo
1980
Kaltbrunn
SG
SUI
101-HF2
330
Walpen Hannes
1982
Altdorf UR
UR
SUI
101-HF2
333
Elsener Thomas
1980
Baar
-
SUI
101-HF2
340
Roy Alexandre
1982
Courtételle
JU
SUI
101-HF2
348
Forrer Emil
1980
Rothenthurm
SZ
SUI
101-HF2
350
Iten Norbert
1981
Olten
SO
SUI
101-HF2
352
Kuse Christoph
1982
Ipsach
-
SUI
101-HF2
354
Heinzer Andreas
1986
Illgau
SZ
SUI
101-HF2
355
Steiner Peter
1979
Alpthal
-
SUI
101-HF2
358
Koller Manuel
1981
Wil SG
-
SUI
101-HF2
359
Eicher Thomas
1982
Schindellegi
SZ
SUI
101-HF2
370
Oeschger Martin
1980
Siebnen
-
SUI
101-HF2
372
Häfliger Christian
1986
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
101-HF2
377
Holdener Markus
1980
Trachslau
-
SUI
101-HF2
381
Marty Marco
1981
Unteriberg
SZ
SUI
101-HF2
383
Schlegel Christoph
1979
Brienz BE
BE
SUI
101-HF2
384
Schneider Philipp
1977
Mendrisio
-
SUI
101-HF2
389
Mattmann Alexander
1978
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
101-HF2
396
Häuselmann Fredy
1978
Merenschwand
-
SUI
101-HF2
407
Stricker Marc
1977
Zürich
-
SUI
101-HF2
412
Mora Daniel
1981
Kriens
-
VEN
101-HF2
428
Nöthiger Thomas
1981
Kirchdorf AG
-
SUI
101-HF2
432
Richner Daniel
1983
Hunzenschwil
-
SUI
101-HF2
433
Schönenberger Pascal
1984
Gränichen
-
SUI
101-HF2
437
Caviezel Reto
1980
Niederglatt ZH
-
SUI
101-HF2
449
Pensa Pascal
1980
Wettswil
ZH
SUI
101-HF2
451
Hille Alexander
1984
Zürich
-
GER
101-HF2
453
Tschanz David
1986
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
101-HF2
457
Meier Peter
1986
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
101-HF2
458
Marti Silvan
1981
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
101-HF2
466
Rohr Philipp
1982
Zermatt
-
SUI
101-HF2
472
Gavillet Julien
1983
Echarlens
FR
SUI
101-HF2
476
Flück Hans
1981
Kerns
OW
SUI
101-HF2
482
Blättler Simon
1980
Untereggen
-
SUI
101-HF2
485
Zerla Silvan
1979
Hünenberg
-
SUI
101-HF2
491
Hegglin Benno
1977
Cham
ZG
SUI
101-HF2
492
oester Chris
1980
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
101-HF2
499
Bachmann Max
1983
Zürich
-
SUI
101-HF2
515
Bolla Paul
1983
Sydney
-
SUI
101-HF2
523
Wüthrich David
1984
Zürich
-
SUI
101-HF2
527
Monnier Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
101-HF2

101-HF3
65

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
307
Bertschinger Erich
1967
Hinwil
-
SUI
101-HF3
308
Fässler Willi
1969
Galgenen
-
SUI
101-HF3
312
Müller Peter
1967
Wermatswil
-
SUI
101-HF3
317
Pfisterer Lukas
1973
Aarau
-
SUI
101-HF3
319
Nünlist Aldo
1970
Egerkingen
SO
SUI
101-HF3
323
Röthlin Erich
1971
Ettiswil
LU
SUI
101-HF3
325
Bruton Malcolm
1973
Allenwinden
ZG
NZL
101-HF3
329
Läderach Christian
1967
Rapperswil BE
BE
SUI
101-HF3
332
Hager Urs
1971
Benken SG
-
SUI
101-HF3
338
Rovnan Vratko
1975
Volketswil
-
SVK
101-HF3
339
Schneebeli Köbi
1972
Hauptikon
-
SUI
101-HF3
345
Reif Thomas
1972
Aeugst am Albis
ZH
SUI
101-HF3
346
Hasselbeck Ralf
1967
Arth
SZ
SUI
101-HF3
351
Näf Guido
1967
Geltwil
-
SUI
101-HF3
353
Frattini Daniel
1974
Hünibach
BE
SUI
101-HF3
356
Vieli Eddy
1967
Vals
-
SUI
101-HF3
362
Büttiker Markus
1971
Baar
ZG
SUI
101-HF3
364
Beti Ilario
1967
Pragg-Jenaz
GR
SUI
101-HF3
367
von Büren Roland
1971
Hausen am Albis
-
SUI
101-HF3
371
Wyss Patrik
1971
Pfaffnau
LU
SUI
101-HF3
379
Schleich Andi
1970
Zürich
-
SUI
101-HF3
386
Lienert Arne
1972
Euthal
SZ
SUI
101-HF3
387
Enzler Markus
1972
Busswil b. Büren
BE
SUI
101-HF3
395
Leu Ralf
1971
Schlieren
ZH
SUI
101-HF3
397
Schuler Edgar
1975
Finstersee
-
SUI
101-HF3
399
Lach Marek
1972
Hittnau
-
SVK
101-HF3
400
Chèvre Frédéric
1975
Courcelon
JU
SUI
101-HF3
401
Barmettler Richard
1974
Buochs
-
SUI
101-HF3
404
Steiner David
1976
Biel/Bienne
-
SUI
101-HF3
420
Brunner Pit
1973
Müswangen
-
SUI
101-HF3
423
Stoenica Florin
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ROU
101-HF3
424
Zimmerli Reto
1968
Zofingen
-
SUI
101-HF3
426
Schumacher Patrick
1972
Rorbas-Freienstein
ZH
SUI
101-HF3
431
Leuenberger Christian
1974
Frenkendorf
BL
SUI
101-HF3
438
Hohenacker Till
1974
Meilen
ZH
GER
101-HF3
443
Meyer Gregor
1967
Gutenswil
-
SUI
101-HF3
444
Kälin Dindl
1969
Gross
-
SUI
101-HF3
454
Hofer Daniel
1971
Blumenstein
BE
SUI
101-HF3
455
Schneider Thomas
1974
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
101-HF3
456
Odermatt Marco
1971
Kerns
-
SUI
101-HF3
460
Kenda Boris
1970
Zürich
-
SUI
101-HF3
461
Fuhrer René
1970
Niedergösgen
SO
SUI
101-HF3
462
Bonthuis Peter
1968
Tuggen
-
NED
101-HF3
463
Forrer-Lüscher Sandro
1976
Niederurnen
-
SUI
101-HF3
465
Reuche Laurent
1975
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
101-HF3
469
Bourquenoud Pierre
1969
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
101-HF3
470
Engler Pascal
1972
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
101-HF3
474
Imfeld Oliver
1972
Sursee
LU
SUI
101-HF3
475
Huerlimann Rene
1974
Unteraegeri
ZG
SUI
101-HF3
481
Müller Christian
1973
Wilen b. Wil
TG
SUI
101-HF3
483
Gerber Beat
1972
Birmensdorf (ZH)
ZH
SUI
101-HF3
484
Zehnder Josef
1974
Bennau
-
SUI
101-HF3
486
Wernli Adrian
1970
Arisdorf
-
SUI
101-HF3
494
Circelli Donato
1970
Ebikon
-
SUI
101-HF3
500
Egsgaard Peter
1976
Küsnacht ZH
-
DEN
101-HF3
505
Wüthrich Markus
1968
Unterseen
BE
SUI
101-HF3
506
Bayl Oliver
1967
Hergiswil NW
NW
SUI
101-HF3
507
Tossut Roger
1968
Küssnacht am Rigi
SZ
SUI
101-HF3
510
Huwyler Martin
1972
Hofstetten SO
-
SUI
101-HF3
512
Schaufelberger Beat
1968
Dürnten
ZH
SUI
101-HF3
516
Duss Stefan
1976
Alberswil
-
SUI
101-HF3
521
Leumann Martin
1973
Wilen b. Wollerau
-
SUI
101-HF3
522
Terlien Christoph
1976
Mönchaltorf
-
SUI
101-HF3
524
Mueller Thomas
1967
Jona
-
SUI
101-HF3
525
Maurer Samuel
1973
Interlaken
-
SUI
101-HF3

101-HF4
39

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
314
Schwizer Walter
1966
Reiden
-
SUI
101-HF4
315
Nussbaumer Stephan
1959
Winterthur
-
SUI
101-HF4
318
Schütz Stephan
1960
Neerach
ZH
SUI
101-HF4
321
Gyr Peter
1965
Willerzell
SZ
SUI
101-HF4
322
Ulrich Sepp
1966
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
101-HF4
328
Wyss Thomas
1966
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
SUI
101-HF4
331
Junker René
1964
Ipsach
BE
SUI
101-HF4
341
Schuler Philipp
1963
Flüelen
-
SUI
101-HF4
344
Ulbl Siegfried
1963
Dornbirn
-
AUT
101-HF4
347
Gerber Beat
1966
Schindellegi
SZ
SUI
101-HF4
357
Kempf Felix
1964
Buochs
-
SUI
101-HF4
363
Fahrni Andreas
1961
Kirchberg BE
-
SUI
101-HF4
365
Flückiger Michael
1965
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
101-HF4
369
Sidler-Kuriger Josef
1957
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
101-HF4
373
Pfrunder Guido
1966
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
101-HF4
374
Büchi Werner
1956
Pfäffikon SZ
-
SUI
101-HF4
378
Schleich Robert
1966
Uster
-
SUI
101-HF4
382
Blattmann Walter
1966
Richterswil
-
SUI
101-HF4
391
Schulz Rolf
1962
Grub AR
AR
SUI
101-HF4
392
Leimbacher Roland
1963
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
101-HF4
394
Trenner Olaf
1965
Thalwil
ZH
GER
101-HF4
415
Somers Liam
1961
Kriechenwil
-
ZIM
101-HF4
418
Krebs Michael
1966
Domat/Ems
-
SUI
101-HF4
419
Keller Fritz
1966
Thun
-
SUI
101-HF4
421
Ribbers Robert
1963
Alpthal
-
NED
101-HF4
434
Seidmann Thomas
1963
Nebikon
LU
SUI
101-HF4
435
Tschanen Marcel
1960
Weggis
LU
SUI
101-HF4
452
Gerber Hansjürg
1966
Thun
BE
SUI
101-HF4
464
Krebs Kurt
1964
Niederscherli
-
SUI
101-HF4
467
Krieg Rudolf
1965
Uhwiesen
-
SUI
101-HF4
479
Aeberli Hanspeter
1958
Aeugstertal
-
SUI
101-HF4
488
Rhyner Martin
1962
Niederurnen
GL
SUI
101-HF4
497
Nicca Gion
1962
Chur
-
SUI
101-HF4
501
Salzmann Martin
1960
Dornbirn
-
SUI
101-HF4
511
Bischof Thomas
1964
Bäch SZ
-
SUI
101-HF4
513
Schützinger Robert
1962
Zürich
-
SUI
101-HF4
514
Inderbitzin Werner
1961
Baar
-
SUI
101-HF4
517
Hunkeler Ruedi
1966
Nebikon
-
SUI
101-HF4
529
Laager Peter
1960
Horgen
-
SUI
101-HF4

33-D
51

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
6008
Gyr Christine
1992
Gross
-
SUI
33-D
6009
Anonyme
-
-
33-D
6010
Kägi Esther
1974
Jona
-
SUI
33-D
6011
Zehnder Claudia
1974
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
33-D
6013
Hobi Evelyn
1990
Mels
-
SUI
33-D
6014
Kindschi Gabriela
1989
Pany
-
SUI
33-D
6015
Lehmann Ruth
1960
Reigoldswil
-
SUI
33-D
6017
Wagner Eliane
1993
Altendorf
-
SUI
33-D
6018
Blattmann Sonja
1971
Wädenswil
-
SUI
33-D
6019
Bottitta Diana
1989
Vorderthal
SZ
SUI
33-D
6020
Wicki Jasmin
1986
Steinhausen
ZG
SUI
33-D
6021
Lengen Esti
1977
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
33-D
6024
Polana Gabriela
1997
Boniswil
-
SUI
33-D
6027
Kessler Fabienne
1992
Benken SG
-
SUI
33-D
6029
Reiner Monika
1966
Tagelswangen
ZH
SUI
33-D
6030
Nietlipach Erna
1970
Beinwil (Freiamt)
-
SUI
33-D
6031
Wyss Petra
1971
Liesberg Dorf
BL
SUI
33-D
6034
Kälin Marlene
1972
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
33-D
6035
Spühler Margrit
1952
Menzingen
-
SUI
33-D
6039
Mosimann Sarah
1993
Rümlang
-
SUI
33-D
6041
Kälin Isabelle
1969
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
33-D
6043
Kälin Yvonne
1986
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
33-D
6044
Richner Barbara
1982
Auw
-
SUI
33-D
6045
Zürcher Rahel
1985
Cham
-
SUI
33-D
6047
Hegglin Margrit
1964
Oberwil b. Zug
ZG
SUI
33-D
6048
Tobler Michèle
1994
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
33-D
6053
Rüegger Priska
1971
Killwangen
-
SUI
33-D
6058
Endres Christine
1967
Feusisberg
SZ
SUI
33-D
6061
Fässler Petra
1989
Oberiberg
-
SUI
33-D
6063
Jeitziner Ines
1974
Mund
-
SUI
33-D
6068
Uebelhart Jasmin
1990
Steinhausen
ZG
SUI
33-D
6069
Weber Sandra
1978
Diessenhofen
-
SUI
33-D
6071
Büschi Irene
1975
Dietikon
-
SUI
33-D
6072
Hagen Isabelle
1988
Zug
-
SUI
33-D
6078
Köpfli Cornelia
1967
Lachen SZ
-
SUI
33-D
6079
Schiltknecht Simon
1984
Umiken
-
SUI
33-D
6082
Wiget Claudia
1969
Lachen SZ
-
SUI
33-D
6083
Kälin Karin
1980
Trachslau
-
SUI
33-D
6091
Nauer Yvonne
1978
Egg SZ
SZ
SUI
33-D
6094
Hensel Katrin
1972
Wangen SZ
-
SUI
33-D
6096
Soluch Ewa
1983
Zürich
ZH
POL
33-D
6097
Flückiger Andrea
1983
Köniz
-
SUI
33-D
6098
Kälin Alexandra
1993
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
33-D
6101
Ochsner Andrea
1975
Trachslau
-
SUI
33-D
6104
Steinauer Claudia
1979
Gross
-
SUI
33-D
6110
Nussbaumer Beatrice
1963
Menzingen
-
SUI
33-D
6111
Vollmann Helen
1963
Baar
-
SUI
33-D
6112
Ayer Doris
1964
Allenwinden
-
SUI
33-D
6115
Zuberbühler Livia
1992
Unterägeri
-
SUI
33-D
6128
Marty Monika
1988
Ried (Muotathal)
SZ
33-D
6129
Marty Heidi
1977
Euthal
-
SUI
33-D

33-H
74

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
6003
Zehnder Urban
1969
Ettenhausen TG
-
SUI
33-H
6004
Inconnu Patrick
?
-
33-H
6007
Albertin Philipp
1986
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
33-H
6012
schaub rainer
1974
Ottenbach
ZH
SUI
33-H
6016
Lehmann Stefan
1961
Reigoldswil
-
SUI
33-H
6022
Föhn Andri
1997
Unteriberg
-
SUI
33-H
6023
Föhn Pius
1961
Unteriberg
-
SUI
33-H
6025
Langensand Walter
1973
Sachseln
-
SUI
33-H
6026
Kessler Daniel
1965
Benken SG
-
SUI
33-H
6028
Keller Thomas
1973
Siebnen
SZ
SUI
33-H
6032
Camenzind Livio
2001
Schwyz
-
SUI
33-H
6033
Meyer Jann
2000
Oberiberg
SZ
SUI
33-H
6036
Eugster Thomas
2000
Russikon
-
SUI
33-H
6037
Claproth Leonard Ferdinand
1961
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
33-H
6038
Krebser Urs
1992
Rümlang
-
SUI
33-H
6040
Mosimann Stefan
1964
Zürich
-
SUI
33-H
6042
Fuchs Thomas
1968
Euthal
-
SUI
33-H
6046
Gwerder Franz
1969
Steinerberg
-
SUI
33-H
6049
Tobler Roger
1964
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
33-H
6050
Zehnder Pascal
2001
Willerzell
-
SUI
33-H
6051
Jost Andreas
1970
Oberarth
SZ
SUI
33-H
6052
Urech Daniel
1986
Lenzburg
AG
SUI
33-H
6054
Inderbitzin Thomas
1971
Oberarth
-
SUI
33-H
6055
Schärer Erwin
1959
Urdorf
ZH
SUI
33-H
6056
Beer Walter
1955
Oberwil b. Zug
-
SUI
33-H
6057
Christen Beat
1973
Winterberg ZH
-
SUI
33-H
6059
Endres Janis
2001
Feusisberg
-
SUI
33-H
6060
Fässler Patrick
1984
Trachslau
SZ
SUI
33-H
6062
Gyr Pascal
1999
Willerzell
-
SUI
33-H
6064
Kälin Elias
2001
Willerzell
-
SUI
33-H
6065
Michel Jakob
1960
Grüsch
GR
SUI
33-H
6066
Nägelin Hanspeter
1964
Euthal
-
SUI
33-H
6070
Zehnder Beat
1971
Willerzell
-
SUI
33-H
6073
Sulzberger David
1971
Schindellegi
SZ
SUI
33-H
6075
Fitzner Ronny
1983
Riniken
-
SUI
33-H
6076
Hensel Patrik
1970
Wangen SZ
-
SUI
33-H
6080
Schiltknecht Simon
1984
Umiken
-
SUI
33-H
6081
Schurter Norbi
1972
Tuggen
-
SUI
33-H
6084
Salvari Cristian
1981
Einsiedeln
SZ
ROU
33-H
6085
Le Tuan Vu
1983
Stäfa
-
VIE
33-H
6086
Purice Iulian
1979
Einsiedeln
-
33-H
6087
Amsler Roland
1958
Dintikon
-
SUI
33-H
6088
Kälin Emil
1950
Gross
-
SUI
33-H
6089
Staub Janik
2001
Hirzel
-
SUI
33-H
6090
Wiederkehr Andreas
1960
Au ZH
-
SUI
33-H
6092
Gyr Andreas
1988
Willerzell
SZ
SUI
33-H
6093
Gyr Martin
1980
Willerzell
-
SUI
33-H
6095
Näf Sandro
1998
Hirzel
-
SUI
33-H
6099
Frei Alexis
1969
Ettenhausen
-
SUI
33-H
6100
Nideröst Beat
1955
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
33-H
6102
Puschnig André
1968
Basel
-
AUT
33-H
6103
Schober Marco
1982
Egg SZ
-
SUI
33-H
6105
Marty Reto
1977
Bennau
SZ
SUI
33-H
6106
Meister Marco
1979
Wollerau
-
SUI
33-H
6107
Kiener Fritz
1952
Boppelsen
-
SUI
33-H
6108
Kamm Fabian
1999
Hirzel
-
SUI
33-H
6109
Oberholzer Martin
1960
Feusisberg
-
SUI
33-H
6113
Steinauer Erich
1968
Gross
-
SUI
33-H
6114
Appert Ruedi
1989
Unterägeri
-
SUI
33-H
6116
Gentinetta Joris
1999
Lachen SZ
-
SUI
33-H
6117
Meier Gino
1992
Ermensee
-
SUI
33-H
6118
Höltschi Tobias
1992
Aesch LU
-
SUI
33-H
6119
Engeler Urs
1962
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
33-H
6120
Nanzer Robert
1983
Cham
ZG
SUI
33-H
6121
Bühler Roger
1980
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
33-H
6122
Keller Lukas
2000
Jona
-
SUI
33-H
6123
Schönbächler Walo
1965
Willerzell
-
SUI
33-H
6124
Pfrunder Marcel
1969
Seewen SZ
-
SUI
33-H
6125
Bernasconi Fabio
1984
Gross
SZ
SUI
33-H
6126
Ehrler Sven
1982
Lauerz
-
SUI
33-H
6127
Seefried Franz
1978
Ibach
SZ
SUI
33-H
6130
Foehn Andreas
1963
Unteriberg
-
SUI
33-H
6131
Kälin Wädi
1959
Gross
-
SUI
33-H
6132
Dürst Roland
1961
Wädenswil
-
SUI
33-H

53-DF
87

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1102
Steinemann Stefanie
1987
Zürich
-
SUI
53-DF
1125
Schoch Barbara
1978
Heiden
-
SUI
53-DF
1147
Widmer Nicole
1988
Mühlrüti
-
SUI
53-DF
1153
Roth Nina
1991
Samstagern
-
SUI
53-DF
1210
Kälin Bernadette
1969
Schindellegi
-
SUI
53-DF
1241
Abegg Marlen
1986
Bennau
-
SUI
53-DF
1254
Eisenhut Käthy
1977
Rehetobel
AR
SUI
53-DF
1256
Rast Gabi
1979
Zollikofen
-
SUI
53-DF
1264
Bollinger Romina
1986
Frauenfeld
TG
SUI
53-DF
1271
Furrer Melanie
1990
Unterägeri
-
SUI
53-DF
1279
Röthig Lisa
1988
Galgenen
-
GER
53-DF
1281
Kälin Rosa
1967
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-DF
1305
Elmer Nadia
1993
Uznach
-
SUI
53-DF
1312
Kummer Tamara
1994
Näfels
-
SUI
53-DF
1313
Schuler Bettina
1988
Glarus
-
SUI
53-DF
1314
Gehrig Angela
1980
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-DF
1321
Ganz Amanda
1991
Bauma
-
SUI
53-DF
1324
Ulrich Andrea
1992
Sattel
-
SUI
53-DF
2175
Menzi Petra
1969
Altendorf
-
SUI
53-DF
2195
Wirz Elisabeth
1973
Brienz BE
-
SUI
53-DF
2196
Schneider Karin
1966
Stallikon
-
SUI
53-DF
2198
Bieri Livia
1992
Entlebuch
-
SUI
53-DF
3027
Blatter Chrigi
1963
Immensee
SZ
SUI
53-DF
3050
Greuter Rahel
1966
Steinen
-
SUI
53-DF
3056
Dermont Hildegard
1963
Egg SZ
SZ
SUI
53-DF
3066
Kunz Lilian
1971
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-DF
3069
Kälin Alexandra
1993
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
53-DF
3091
Kuriger Elsbeth
1968
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-DF
3104
Hasselmann Jane
1980
Morgarten
ZG
GER
53-DF
3115
Ulrich Monika
1981
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-DF
3118
Gyr Mathilde
1966
Egg SZ
-
SUI
53-DF
3122
Muff Monika
1966
Galgenen
-
SUI
53-DF
3127
John Monique
1963
Eiken
AG
SUI
53-DF
3132
Streiff Rita
1975
Trachslau
-
SUI
53-DF
3136
Bruhin Marina
1988
Kaltbrunn
-
SUI
53-DF
3137
Gyr Fabienne
1987
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-DF
3139
Dörig Doris
1965
Lauerz
-
SUI
53-DF
3154
Strub Sabine
1973
Bever
-
SUI
53-DF
3166
Peters Renate
1994
Altendorf
-
SUI
53-DF
3179
Schönbächler Monika
1963
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-DF
3182
Schönbächler Michaela
1975
Willerzell
-
SUI
53-DF
3188
Wittwer Barbara
1982
Rumendingen
-
SUI
53-DF
3189
Arnold Esther
1975
Altdorf UR
-
SUI
53-DF
3190
Stadler-Bissig Petra
1984
Schattdorf
-
SUI
53-DF
3207
Rüttimann Eveline
1989
Baar
-
SUI
53-DF
3223
Fuhrer Sonja
1973
St. Gallen
-
SUI
53-DF
3224
Litschi Tamara
1972
Trachslau
-
SUI
53-DF
3227
Hofstetter Melanie
1985
Schindellegi
-
SUI
53-DF
3228
Müller Daniela
1989
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-DF
3229
Dettling Patricia
1981
Reichenburg
SZ
SUI
53-DF
3239
Dörig Franziska
1992
Brülisau
-
SUI
53-DF
3243
Glaus Ladina
1990
Thalwil
-
SUI
53-DF
3264
Lohmann Ulrike
1966
Zürich
-
SUI
53-DF
3274
Heussi Vera
1992
Zug
ZG
SUI
53-DF
3276
Ruhstaller Isabel
1973
Bennau
-
SUI
53-DF
3283
Birchler Jacqueline
1971
Trachslau
-
SUI
53-DF
3289
Hauser Laura
1998
Schönenberg ZH
-
SUI
53-DF
3302
Oechslin Perrine
1982
Bennau
-
SUI
53-DF
3318
Gartmann Vroni
1988
Grüsch
-
SUI
53-DF
3326
Muhl Marina
1990
Unterägeri
-
SUI
53-DF
3328
Weber Sandra
1975
Hasliberg Wasserwendi
-
SUI
53-DF
3330
Zellweger Valerie
1993
Zofingen
-
SUI
53-DF
3334
Schärer Ursula
1965
Benglen
-
SUI
53-DF
3341
Bernold Lara
2001
Gams
-
SUI
53-DF
3365
Grieder Christine
1978
Unterseen
-
SUI
53-DF
3366
Hofer Lea
1997
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
53-DF
3372
Späni Nadia
1985
Pfäffikon SZ
-
SUI
53-DF
3373
Kälin Patricia
1967
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-DF
3393
Corboud Nicole
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
53-DF
3396
Hitz Ramona
1996
Hirzel
-
SUI
53-DF
3399
Inauen Priska
1970
Appenzell
-
SUI
53-DF
3405
Trütsch Janine
1988
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-DF
3417
Locher Monika
1958
Oberrohrdorf
-
SUI
53-DF
3425
Betschart Daniela
1970
Rickenbach b. Schwyz
-
SUI
53-DF
3430
Fähndrich Antonia
1972
Sempach
-
SUI
53-DF
3434
Grillo Regula
1968
Luzern
-
SUI
53-DF
3443
Wolfer Simone
1981
Pfäffikon SZ
-
SUI
53-DF
3445
Kälin Astrid
1963
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-DF
3448
Engeler Eveline
1964
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-DF
3451
Dubacher Susanne
1982
Freienbach
SZ
SUI
53-DF
3452
Meyer Andrea
1978
Bellach
-
SUI
53-DF
3463
Kälin Daniela
1972
Trachslau
-
SUI
53-DF
3464
Ulrich Andrea
1986
Sattel
-
SUI
53-DF
3483
Marty Anita
1990
Unteriberg
SZ
SUI
53-DF
3494
Fuchs Jacqueline
1987
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-DF
3497
Zindel Marlen
1984
Altstätten SG
-
SUI
53-DF
3498
Loher Giuliana
1997
Altstätten SG
-
SUI
53-DF

53-DJL
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1021
Schneebeli Jacqueline
2000
Hauptikon
-
SUI
53-DJL

53-FT
105

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1034
Schädler David
1989
Bennau
-
SUI
53-FT
1132
Friedli Thomas
1970
Egg SZ
SZ
SUI
53-FT
2003
Zumbühl Paul
1968
Sattel
-
SUI
53-FT
2008
Betschart Remi
1982
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-FT
2009
Holzer Markus
1986
Willerzell
-
SUI
53-FT
2010
Rüegg Stefan
1985
Bennau
-
SUI
53-FT
2011
Schuler Pirmin
1986
Willerzell
-
SUI
53-FT
2016
Bachmann Dani
1968
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-FT
2017
Bellmont Yannick
2000
Unteriberg
-
SUI
53-FT
2018
Birchler Michael
1992
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-FT
2019
Birchler Ruedi
1960
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-FT
2020
Birchler Simon
1990
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-FT
2023
Kälin Andy
1965
Euthal
-
SUI
53-FT
2024
Kläui Philipp
1995
Trachslau
SZ
SUI
53-FT
2025
Mueller Benjamin
1985
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
53-FT
2027
Näf Michael
1968
Hirzel
-
SUI
53-FT
2032
Bergk Thomas
1977
Elsterheide OT Nardt
-
GER
53-FT
2033
Divernois Quentin
1988
Dietikon
-
SUI
53-FT
2034
Jacobi Stefan
1978
Leipzig
-
GER
53-FT
2035
Jacobi Wilfried
1985
Adliswil
-
GER
53-FT
2037
Nowak Sascha
1981
Einsiedeln
-
GER
53-FT
2039
Scholz Silvio
1977
Unteriberg
SZ
GER
53-FT
2049
Egli Rico
1990
Unteriberg
-
SUI
53-FT
2051
Hegner Adrian
1998
Unteriberg
-
SUI
53-FT
2052
Kälin Manfred
1987
Gross
-
SUI
53-FT
2055
Kälin Barbara
1975
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-FT
2056
Portmann Monika
1974
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-FT
2057
Schmucki Daniel
1987
St. Gallenkappel
-
SUI
53-FT
2058
Schnider Franz
1958
Trachslau
SZ
SUI
53-FT
2059
Streiff Res
1970
Trachslau
-
SUI
53-FT
2062
Lacher Daniela
1977
Gross
-
SUI
53-FT
2064
Benedetti Martin
1968
Dürnten
-
SUI
53-FT
2065
Haller Andi
1987
Zürich
-
SUI
53-FT
2066
Janser Robin
2000
Gersau
-
SUI
53-FT
2067
Lauk Matthias
1985
Dietikon
-
SUI
53-FT
2069
Schädler Thomas
1987
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-FT
2072
Holdener Erich
1968
Schwyz
-
SUI
53-FT
2073
Küttel Dirk
1974
Seewen SZ
-
SUI
53-FT
2074
Reichmuth Peter
1964
Schwyz
-
SUI
53-FT
2076
Hegner Elsbeth
1974
Willerzell
-
SUI
53-FT
2078
Steiner Peter
1987
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
53-FT
2084
Aebli Martin
1992
Seewis Dorf
GR
SUI
53-FT
2086
Kressibucher Pius
1980
Wangs
-
SUI
53-FT
2087
Püntener Thomi
1974
Bürglen UR
-
SUI
53-FT
2088
Roth Tim
1987
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
53-FT
2089
Schindler Christian
1981
Bürglen UR
-
SUI
53-FT
2090
Schöpf Stefan
1976
Längenfeld
-
AUT
53-FT
2091
Seeholzer Benno
1984
Greppen
-
SUI
53-FT
2092
Walser Tobias
1986
Walenstadt
-
SUI
53-FT
2095
Föhn Manuel
1992
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
53-FT
2096
Föhn Marcel
1963
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-FT
2097
Gyr Patrick
1971
Alpthal
-
SUI
53-FT
2098
Kälin Agatha
1972
Willerzell
SZ
SUI
53-FT
2099
Limacher Silvan
1992
Schindellegi
-
SUI
53-FT
2100
Limacher Tobias
1994
Schindellegi
-
SUI
53-FT
2108
Dubacher Christoph
1985
Euthal
SZ
SUI
53-FT
2109
Freddi Fabio
1998
Altdorf UR
-
SUI
53-FT
2111
Imholz Urs
1977
Schattdorf
-
SUI
53-FT
2115
Kieliger Heinz
1964
Goldau
-
SUI
53-FT
2116
Marmet Mikel
1984
Zufikon
-
SUI
53-FT
2117
Muheim Lisa
1981
Altdorf UR
-
SUI
53-FT
2118
Populorum Bernd
1966
Oberarth
-
SUI
53-FT
2119
Ruhstaller Ruedi
1964
Unteriberg
-
SUI
53-FT
2120
Schuler Christian
1964
Erstfeld
-
SUI
53-FT
2121
Suter Franz
1964
Küssnacht am Rigi
-
SUI
53-FT
2122
Schuler Robert
1965
Seedorf UR
-
SUI
53-FT
2123
Arnold Bruno
1971
Seedorf UR
-
SUI
53-FT
2124
Arrnold Erwin
1974
Seedorf UR
-
SUI
53-FT
2125
Arnold Richard
1972
Flüelen
-
SUI
53-FT
2126
Danioth Manuel
1992
Seedorf UR
-
SUI
53-FT
2127
Gasser Edith
1991
Isenthal
-
SUI
53-FT
2128
Gisler Martin
1987
Schattdorf
-
SUI
53-FT
2129
Gisler Toni
1959
Seedorf UR
-
SUI
53-FT
2130
Gisler Wendelin
1972
Seedorf UR
-
SUI
53-FT
2131
Kempf Daniel
1987
Attinghausen
-
SUI
53-FT
2134
Müller Thomas
1990
Altdorf UR
UR
SUI
53-FT
2135
Tresch Patrick
1983
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
53-FT
2136
Wipfli Bruno
1981
Seedorf UR
-
SUI
53-FT
2137
Zurfluh Christine
1993
Seedorf UR
-
SUI
53-FT
2138
Kälin Reto
1977
Willerzell
SZ
SUI
53-FT
2139
Schönbächler Reto
1974
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-FT
2141
Kafadar Josip
1994
Rothenthurm
-
SUI
53-FT
2142
Steuber Markus
1984
Oetwil am See
-
SUI
53-FT
2143
Ochsner Gregor
1985
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-FT
2150
Baumann Patrik
1972
Appenzell
-
SUI
53-FT
2151
Betschart Silvan
1990
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
53-FT
2152
Bischof Christof
1978
Au Sg
SG
SUI
53-FT
2154
Grüter Rene
1988
Brunnen
-
SUI
53-FT
2155
Kaufmann Thomas
1976
Rorschacherberg
-
SUI
53-FT
2156
Lehner Marco
1983
Arbon
-
SUI
53-FT
2158
Wechsler Sepp
1963
Obernau
-
SUI
53-FT
2162
Bruhin Armin
1972
Schübelbach
-
SUI
53-FT
2163
Bucher Christian
1980
Wangen SZ
-
SUI
53-FT
2164
Lacher Peter
1978
Schübelbach
-
SUI
53-FT
2165
Rüegg Frowin
1971
Siebnen
-
SUI
53-FT
2169
Egzon Veliju
1994
Oberarth
-
SUI
53-FT
3024
Kuriger Michael
1989
Egg SZ
-
SUI
53-FT
3052
Kälin Marie
1978
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-FT
3060
Wolf Oliver
1967
Bennau
-
SUI
53-FT
3071
Wolf Joël
1999
Bennau
-
SUI
53-FT
3088
Roos Chrigel
1975
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-FT
3126
Birchler Daniel
1966
Trachslau
SZ
SUI
53-FT
3471
Schuler Fabian
1993
Alpthal
-
SUI
53-FT
3485
Schuler Mike
1991
Alpthal
-
SUI
53-FT
3486
Kälin Mark
1983
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
53-FT

53-HF
675

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1031
Brugger Stefan
1980
Steinhausen
-
SUI
53-HF
1032
Iten Sandro
1983
Cham
ZG
SUI
53-HF
1035
HUMM Daniel
1992
Schönenberg ZH
ZH
SUI
53-HF
1036
Ender Marcel
1982
Ruggell
-
LIE
53-HF
1037
Mächler Marco
1992
Uznach
-
SUI
53-HF
1038
Ritter Marco
1982
Schaanwald
FL
LIE
53-HF
1039
Keller Karl
1984
Zürich
-
SUI
53-HF
1040
Carvalho Marco Manuel
1977
Samedan
-
SUI
53-HF
1041
Pfyl Lorenz
1992
Schwyz
-
SUI
53-HF
1042
Hersche Marco
1988
Bennau
-
SUI
53-HF
1043
Trudel Arian
1983
Stäfa
-
SUI
53-HF
1044
Auf der Maur Elias
2000
Unteriberg
-
SUI
53-HF
1045
Vetsch Robin
1994
Grabs
-
SUI
53-HF
1046
Burkhart Andi
1968
Märwil
-
SUI
53-HF
1047
Lenzlinger Nico
1997
Schwyz
-
SUI
53-HF
1048
Hauser Philippe
1982
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
53-HF
1049
Birchler Urs
1970
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-HF
1050
Walser Thomas
1973
Hinwil
-
SUI
53-HF
1051
Styger Andy
1982
Steinen
SZ
SUI
53-HF
1052
Dittli Roman
1973
Seelisberg
-
SUI
53-HF
1053
Thoma Noel
1997
Jonschwil
SG
SUI
53-HF
1054
Bieri Roger
1986
Steinen
-
SUI
53-HF
1055
Heinzer Fabian
1999
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
53-HF
1056
Lenzlinger Jonas
2000
Schwyz
-
SUI
53-HF
1057
Neuhaus Reto
1976
Oberarth
SZ
SUI
53-HF
1058
Waldmeier Joel
1989
Küssnacht am Rigi
SZ
SUI
53-HF
1059
Reichmuth Manfred
1967
Oberägeri
ZG
SUI
53-HF
1060
Gerold Michi
1976
Trachslau
-
SUI
53-HF
1061
Neururer Josef
1963
Egg b. ZH
ZH
SUI
53-HF
1062
Keller Urs
1973
Wilen (Gottshaus)
TG
SUI
53-HF
1063
Seematter Philip
1998
Unteriberg
-
SUI
53-HF
1064
Dermont Silvan
1990
Egg SZ
-
SUI
53-HF
1065
Gemperle Serafino
1976
San Vittore
GR
SUI
53-HF
1066
Clemen Michael
1984
Lostorf
SO
GER
53-HF
1067
Anonyme
-
-
53-HF
1068
Johann Thomas
1982
Oberiberg
-
SUI
53-HF
1069
Heggli Pascal
1973
Root
-
SUI
53-HF
1070
Theiler Ernst
1967
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-HF
1071
Horath Andreas
1987
Unteriberg
SZ
SUI
53-HF
1072
Stäuble Roland
1961
Zürich
-
SUI
53-HF
1073
Rüegg Max
1971
Hinwil
-
SUI
53-HF
1074
Truffer Michael
1982
St. Niklaus VS
VS
SUI
53-HF
1075
Mischler Stefan
1980
Chur
-
SUI
53-HF
1076
Drusc Martin
1982
Reichenburg
-
SUI
53-HF
1077
August Christoph
1973
Hofstetten SO
-
SUI
53-HF
1078
Ochsner Beat
1977
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-HF
1079
Bunschi Tino
1976
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-HF
1080
Fässler Adi
1968
Alpthal
-
SUI
53-HF
1083
Hausheer Pius
1965
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-HF
1084
Schwyter George
1958
Bilten
GL
SUI
53-HF
1085
Trütsch Fintan
1992
Unteriberg
-
SUI
53-HF
1087
Dragaschnig Herbert
1977
Dornbirn
-
SUI
53-HF
1088
Schönbächler Reto
1976
Reichenburg
SZ
SUI
53-HF
1089
Kelterborn George
1997
Altendorf
-
SUI
53-HF
1090
Müller Matthias
1980
Oberlunkhofen
-
SUI
53-HF
1091
von Aarburg Peter
1958
Kaltbrunn
-
SUI
53-HF
1092
Kreis Valentin
1988
Rorschacherberg
-
SUI
53-HF
1093
Schwegler Alain
1996
Menzingen
-
SUI
53-HF
1094
Burri Reto
1976
Rüschegg Heubach
-
SUI
53-HF
1095
Burgherr Marcel
1965
Muhen
-
SUI
53-HF
1096
Künzler Stefan
1977
Schlatt b. Winterthur
-
SUI
53-HF
1097
Marti Urs
1969
Altendorf
-
SUI
53-HF
1098
Weber Ivo
1962
Galgenen
-
SUI
53-HF
1099
Fässler Philipp
1980
Lachen SZ
-
SUI
53-HF
1100
Dönni Mike
1967
Hinwil
-
SUI
53-HF
1101
Ruhstaller René
1959
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-HF
1103
Schwab Markus
1977
Belp
-
SUI
53-HF
1104
Greuter Alain
1983
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-HF
1105
Nauer Dominik
1982
Schindellegi
-
SUI
53-HF
1106
Knobel Geri
1962
Wangen SZ
-
SUI
53-HF
1108
Oberholzer Thomas
1979
Oberiberg
SZ
SUI
53-HF
1109
Ammann Alain
1967
Aarburg
-
SUI
53-HF
1110
Marty Ronny
1980
Bremgarten AG
-
SUI
53-HF
1111
Ruhstaller Adrian
1973
Magglingen/Macolin
-
SUI
53-HF
1113
Durrer Pirmin
1990
Kerns
-
SUI
53-HF
1114
Kessler Thomas
1960
Neuheim
-
SUI
53-HF
1115
Studer Dominic
1985
Schlieren
ZH
SUI
53-HF
1116
Müller Reto
1984
Ermensee
-
SUI
53-HF
1117
Pedras Henrique
1976
Algetshausen
-
SUI
53-HF
1118
Staub Dani
1965
Hirzel
-
SUI
53-HF
1119
Bosshard Andi
1965
Brütten
ZH
SUI
53-HF
1120
Schneider Janic
1998
Gams
-
SUI
53-HF
1121
Kälin Alfred
1987
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-HF
1122
Schaffner Paul
1969
Niederrohrdorf
-
SUI
53-HF
1123
Flück Martin
1971
Reinach BL
-
SUI
53-HF
1124
Holdener Stefan
1978
Kaltbrunn
SG
SUI
53-HF
1126
Onorato Loris
1966
Grafstal
-
ITA
53-HF
1127
Reichmuth Erich
1969
Schindellegi
SZ
SUI
53-HF
1128
Schilliger Christian
1963
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
53-HF
1129
Bucceroni Romeo
1967
Zürich
ZH
ITA
53-HF
1131
Kälin Marcel
1966
Euthal
SZ
SUI
53-HF
1133
Rüdemann Ivo
1964
Henggart
-
SUI
53-HF
1134
Heiniger Martin
1975
Ottikon (Gossau ZH)
-
SUI
53-HF
1135
Zeiter Diego
1981
Eyholz
VS
SUI
53-HF
1136
Gisler Fredy
1967
Altdorf UR
-
SUI
53-HF
1137
Theler Stefan
1985
Visp
VS
SUI
53-HF
1138
Petrig Markus
1964
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
53-HF
1140
Straub Sacha
1971
Rupperswil
-
SUI
53-HF
1141
Züger Peter
1985
Altendorf
-
SUI
53-HF
1142
Hauser Jack
1957
Wädenswil
-
SUI
53-HF
1143
Fuchs Roger
1982
Unteriberg
SZ
SUI
53-HF
1144
Blum Daniel
1980
Mollis
-
SUI
53-HF
1145
Huwiler Remo
1984
Feusisberg
-
SUI
53-HF