Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

37-Open
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
OMLIN Thomas
1973
Sarnen
-
SUI
-
2
0
ERHART Richard
1949
Hergiswil Nw
-
SUI
-
3
0
MATHIS Roman
1970
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
-

37-Team
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
BURCH Thomas
1970
Sachseln
-
SUI
-
2
0
VON ROTZ Erich
1960
Kerns
-
SUI
-
3
0
CARNOT Andi
1962
Adligenswil
LU
SUI
-

45-DEL
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
FORCHINI Ramona
1994
Wattwil
SG
SUI
02:24:32.400
2
0
WITTLIN Michèle
1984
Liestal
BL
SUI
02:34:15.400
3
0
NAY Alessia
1995
Zizers
GR
SUI
02:45:20.100

45-DF1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
HUGUENIN Joanie
1991
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
02:52:01.800
2
0
LEHMANNN Alexandra
1991
Oey
BE
SUI
02:58:02.000
3
0
INAUEN Deborah
1994
Appenzell
-
SUI
03:09:51.100

45-DF2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
MUTHER LINDA
1985
Port
BE
SUI
02:48:18.500
2
0
ABÄCHERLI Marghrit
1967
Erstfeld
UR
SUI
02:48:23.800
3
0
MATTER Britta
1974
Alpnach
-
SUI
02:50:51.800

45-Ebike
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
KOHOUT Petr
1991
Chomutov
-
CZE
02:04:38.300
2
0
KREPSKY Petr
1978
Praha
-
CZE
02:07:35.400
3
0
PFISTER Beat
1962
Langnau I. E.
-
SUI
02:15:11.800

45-Fat
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
GÜGLER Martin
1973
Engelberg
OW
SUI
03:04:14.100
2
0
VON ARX Sepp
1962
Otelfingen
ZH
SUI
03:35:10.900
3
0
ROTH Samuel
1954
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
-

45-HEL
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
MARTI Jeremias
1990
Willisau
LU
SUI
02:09:26.500
2
0
OLIVETTI Sven
1997
Würenlos
-
SUI
02:17:34.400
3
0
STETTLER Rico
1996
Eggiwil
BE
SUI
02:28:47.800

45-HF1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
INAUEN Lorenz
1989
Appenzell
AI
SUI
02:14:59.600
2
0
PEYER Remo
1990
Kerns
-
SUI
02:15:03.700
3
0
MÄCHLER Marco
1992
Uznach
-
SUI
02:20:13.300

45-HF2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
GRILO Luis
1983
Saas Im Prättigau
-
SUI
02:16:13.200
2
0
RUSCH Thomas
1982
Appenzell
AI
SUI
02:18:33.400
3
0
HENSLER Thomas
1980
Gross
SZ
SUI
02:22:07.700

45-HF3
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
BAUMANN Urs
1967
Igis
GR
SUI
02:15:05.400
2
0
DEPLAZES Sascha
1975
Disentis/mustér
GR
SUI
02:16:05.600
3
0
BINKERT Markus
1974
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
02:22:20.100

45-JHO
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
STOLL Jonas
1998
Osterfingen
-
SUI
02:09:33.400
2
0
FISCHER Remo
1998
Oberhallau
SH
SUI
02:13:49.000
3
0
AUF DER MAUR Elias
2000
Unteriberg
-
SUI
02:21:50.300

86-DEL
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
HUG Cornelia
1983
Latterbach
BE
SUI
04:44:04.400
2
0
WALKER Nadia
1982
Altdorf Ur
UR
SUI
04:53:15.500
3
0
DARBELLAY Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
05:04:26.900

86-DF
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
MING Andrea
1973
Menzingen
ZG
SUI
05:00:49.400
2
0
BÜNTER Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
05:17:23.100
3
0
STADELMANN HUSHI Sandra
1974
Courtételle
JU
SUI
05:24:00.100

86-Fat
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
NUBER Reinhard
1962
Steinach
SG
GER
-

86-HEL
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
HUBER Urs
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
03:45:13.200
2
0
CLAES Frans
1983
Heverlee
-
BEL
03:46:45.700
3
0
RAPILLARD Arnaud
1987
1971
VS
SUI
03:53:09.700

86-HF1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
ZUMSTEIN Lars
1988
Sarnen
OW
SUI
04:13:14.500
2
0
BREITENMOSER Fabian
1990
Winterthur
-
SUI
04:18:45.600
3
0
AYMON Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
04:36:16.300

86-HF2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
DIETRICH Roman
1982
Appenzell
AI
SUI
04:09:44.500
2
0
TSCHANZ David
1986
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
04:10:45.300
3
0
AMGARTEN Norbert
1980
Kerns
-
SUI
04:12:58.900

86-HF3
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
GERBER Hansjürg
1966
Thun
BE
SUI
04:12:59.000
2
0
DURRER Armin
1970
Kerns
-
SUI
04:24:35.200
3
0
CHRISTEN Daniel
1966
Ennetbürgen
NW
SUI
04:25:03.100

KCR
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
HALTER Lars
2006
Lungern
-
SUI
0pt 02:02.000
2
0
MING Manuel
2006
Lungern
-
SUI
1pt 02:03.000
3
0
GASSER Sven
2007
Sarnen
-
SUI
1pt 02:17.000

KPI
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
ALBISSER Flavio
2012
Sachseln
-
SUI
-
2
0
BUCHER Domenic
2011
Kerns
-
SUI
-
3
0
BURCH Marco
2011
Stalden (sarnen)
-
SUI
-

KSO
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
GROB Timon
2009
Kriens
-
SUI
0pt 01:54.000
2
0
BURCH Patrick
2009
Stalden (sarnen)
-
SUI
0pt 02:07.000
3
0
DURRER Flurin
2008
Sarnen
-
SUI
2pts 01:39.000

MCR
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
FREI Antonia
2006
Winikon
-
SUI
0pt 02:29.000
2
0
LÄUBLI Shirin
2007
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
2pts 02:36.600
3
0
BAUHOFER Melina
2007
Buchrain
-
SUI
4pts 02:27.000

MPI
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
MATHIS Mona
2011
Giswil
-
SUI
-
2
0
HINTERMANN Melinda
2011
Sarnen
-
SUI
-
3
0
BRITSCHGI Anic
2011
Kerns
-
SUI
-

MSO
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
0
BINKERT Lara
2008
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
0pt 01:55.800
2
0
GASSER Flavia
2009
Lungern
-
SUI
0pt 02:21.500
3
0
FÜHRER Isabel
2008
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
2pts 02:09.000