Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

790 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

37-Open
43

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Omlin Thomas
1973
Sarnen
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Erhart Richard
1949
Hergiswil NW
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Mathis Roman
1970
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Huber Andreas
1963
Giswil
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Steiner Thomas
1971
Sachseln
-
SUI
37-Open
0
John Monique
1963
Eiken
AG
SUI
37-Open
0
Stolz Markus
1958
Luzern
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Wintsch Alfred
1956
Effretikon
ZH
SUI
37-Open
0
De Carlo Nadia
1971
Däniken SO
SO
SUI
37-Open
0
von Wyl Silas
2001
Kägiswil
-
SUI
37-Open
0
von Wyl Amos
2005
Kägiswil
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Roth Corinne
1972
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Läubli Aisha
2005
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Schärli Adrian
1978
Wolhusen
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Ziegler René
1971
Beinwil am See
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Bitterli Nicole
1964
Dällikon
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Bitterli Tim
2002
Dällikon
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Glanz Peter
1968
Abtwil AG
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Läubli Eskil
1972
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Bucher Walter
1948
Ebikon
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Sigrist Manuel
1973
Adligenswil
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Rohrer Sandra
1992
Sachseln
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Schmid Stefan
1966
Abtwil AG
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Würsch-Barmettler Rene
1966
Emmetten
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Küchler Urs
1966
Kägiswil
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Kurmann Simone
1977
Stansstad
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Flückiger Jsabelle
1979
Baar
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Schmid Andrea
1985
Baar
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Röösli Martin
1967
Rothenburg
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Imhasly Julia
2001
Oberdorf NW
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Imhasly Michaela
2003
Oberdorf NW
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Endres Christine
1967
Feusisberg
SZ
SUI
37-Open
0
Nägelin Hanspeter
1964
Euthal
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Flück Hans
1981
Kerns
OW
SUI
37-Open
0
Huber Susanne
1967
Giswil
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Lüthi Nicole
1979
Goldswil b. Interlaken
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Stolz Daniel
1964
Räterschen
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Monn Silvano
1964
Zug
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Fuchs Erich
1987
Muotathal
SZ
SUI
37-Open
0
Steiner Janik
2005
Sachseln
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Setz Philipp
1967
Schötz
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Löhrer Roland
1954
Steinhausen
-
SUI
37-Open
0
Lustenberger Philipp
1965
Menzberg
-
SUI
37-Open

37-Team
27

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Burch Thomas
1970
Sachseln
-
SUI
37-Team
0
von Rotz Erich
1960
Kerns
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Carnot Andi
1962
Adligenswil
LU
SUI
37-Team
0
Elmiger Eugen
1963
Sempach
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Knüsel Jörg
1970
Stans
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Burch Thomas
1970
Sachseln
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Stalder Nico
2004
Doppleschwand
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Emmenegger Andreas
1969
Adligenswil
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Grüter Othmar
1965
Ruswil
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Fürderer Bernd
1965
Sachseln
-
SUI
37-Team
0
von Rotz Kilian
1994
Kerns
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Zimmermann Erich
1961
Buochs
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Schönthal Karin
1972
Forch
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Bräuning Marc
1959
Basel
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Renner Christian
1962
Altbüron
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Wirz Katrin
1970
Sempach
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Baumgartner Stefan
1973
Kerns
OW
SUI
37-Team
0
Mathis Julia
1973
Kriens
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Kaufmann Markus
1968
Meggen
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Bösch Dominik
1984
Luzern
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Buck Yvonne
1976
Oberkirch LU
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Müller Leo
1966
Knutwil
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Schällibaum Heinz
1966
Sachseln
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Meier Ursi
1966
Kerns
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Aufdermauer Matthias
1981
Stans
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Amstad Jörg
1988
Buchrain
-
SUI
37-Team
0
Hofmann Raoul
1970
Walde AG
-
SUI
37-Team

45-DEL
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Forchini Ramona
1994
Wattwil
SG
SUI
45-DEL
0
Wittlin Michèle
1984
Liestal
BL
SUI
45-DEL
0
Nay Alessia
1995
Zizers
GR
SUI
45-DEL
0
Brun Franziska
1986
Emmenbruecke
LU
SUI
45-DEL
0
Tanner Susanne
1974
Luzern
LU
SUI
45-DEL

45-DF1
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Huguenin Joanie
1991
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
45-DF1
0
Lehmannn Alexandra
1991
Oey
BE
SUI
45-DF1
0
Inauen Deborah
1994
Appenzell
-
SUI
45-DF1
0
Hofer Lea
1997
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
45-DF1
0
Hutter Amanda
1987
Au SG
-
SUI
45-DF1
0
Kälin Fiona
1996
Gross
-
SUI
45-DF1
0
Michel Janette
1988
Kerns
-
SUI
45-DF1
0
Zurfluh Christina
1993
Isenthal
-
SUI
45-DF1
0
Albisser Carmela
1997
Beromünster
-
SUI
45-DF1
0
Schneebeli Jacqueline
2000
Hauptikon
-
SUI
45-DF1

45-DF2
29

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
MUTHER LINDA #missing
1985
Port
BE
SUI
45-DF2
0
Abächerli Marghrit
1967
Erstfeld
UR
SUI
45-DF2
0
Matter Britta
1974
Alpnach
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
HIESTAND EVA #missing
1971
GEISS
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Heim Daniela
1984
Mühlau
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Steinbacher Barbara
1986
Bad Ragaz
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Kiser Nicole
1975
Zug
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Schwarzentruber Cornelia
1981
Menznau
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Müller Schmid Nadja
1974
Zürich
ZH
SUI
45-DF2
0
Muheim Lisa
1981
Altdorf UR
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
von Rotz Ursula
1976
Kerns
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Schmid Susanne
1970
Flühli LU
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Greuter Rahel
1966
Steinen
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Inauen Priska
1970
Appenzell
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Urban Manuela
1967
Küssnacht am Rigi
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Widmer Tanja
1973
Büren NW
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Grillo Regula
1968
Luzern
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Fähndrich Antonia
1972
Sempach
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Berset Karin
1966
Brugg AG
AG
SUI
45-DF2
0
Radtke Helga
1962
Roggentin
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Biotti Brigitte
1976
Uster
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Junker Pascale
1967
Liestal
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Gredler Elisabeth
1972
Zug
-
AUT
45-DF2
0
Lussi Jana
1974
Dübendorf
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Ossowska Maria
1986
Wollerau
-
POL
45-DF2
0
Bruton Tracey
1973
Allenwinden
-
NZL
45-DF2
0
Hostettler Kaja
1978
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Saxby Gaia
1973
Cham
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
Heggli Ruth
1976
Root
-
SUI
45-DF2

45-Ebike
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Kohout Petr
1991
Chomutov
-
CZE
45-Ebike
0
Krepsky Petr
1978
Praha
-
CZE
45-Ebike
0
Pfister Beat
1962
Langnau i. E.
-
SUI
45-Ebike
0
Voser Aldo
1957
Niederurnen
-
SUI
45-Ebike
0
Holan Jaroslav
1963
Praha
-
CZE
45-Ebike
0
Kaufmann René
1970
Triengen
-
SUI
45-Ebike
0
Rmot Ladislav
1963
Praha
-
CZE
45-Ebike
0
Svoboda Vlastimil
1972
Praha
-
CZE
45-Ebike
0
Reinhard Daniel
1974
Biberen
BE
SUI
45-Ebike
0
Pechota Jiri
1963
Chomutov
-
CZE
45-Ebike
0
Bolliger Tamara
1970
Aarau Rohr
-
SUI
45-Ebike

45-Fat
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Gügler Martin
1973
Engelberg
OW
SUI
45-Fat
0
von Arx Sepp
1962
Otelfingen
ZH
SUI
45-Fat
0
Roth Samuel
1954
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-Fat

45-HEL
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Marti Jeremias
1990
Gettnau
LU
SUI
45-HEL
0
Olivetti Sven
1997
Würenlos
-
SUI
45-HEL
0
Stettler Rico
1996
Eggiwil
BE
SUI
45-HEL
0
Läderach Timo
1997
Rapperswil BE
BE
SUI
45-HEL
0
Roos Christian
1988
Buttisholz
LU
SUI
45-HEL
0
Baumann Kai
1991
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
45-HEL

45-HF1
39

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Inauen Lorenz
1989
Appenzell
AI
SUI
45-HF1
0
Peyer Remo
1990
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Mächler Marco
1992
Uznach
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Reichmuth Roger
1989
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
45-HF1
0
Zürcher Patrick
1987
Oey
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Kurtz Christian
1987
Staad SG
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Steinbacher Manfred
1988
Bad Ragaz
SG
SUI
45-HF1
0
Brügger Hansjürg
1990
Frutigen
BE
SUI
45-HF1
0
Fische Paul
1993
Chur
-
GER
45-HF1
0
Steiner Peter
1987
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
45-HF1
0
Faessler Thomas
1990
Oberiberg
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Hügli Pascal
1996
Wil SG
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Müller Pascal
1994
Kirchberg SG
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Müller Fabian
1994
Dallenwil
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Mathys Fabian
1989
Rütihof
AG
SUI
45-HF1
0
Waldmeier Joel
1989
Küssnacht am Rigi
SZ
SUI
45-HF1
0
Burger Fabian
1991
?
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Bregy Ralf
1987
Brig-Glis
VS
SUI
45-HF1
0
Christen Noel
1995
Engelberg
OW
SUI
45-HF1
0
Bärtschi Lorenz
1992
Adelboden
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Della Torre Marco
1987
Sachseln
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Zemp Martin Dominik
1989
Luzern
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Schuler Roman
1989
Alpthal
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Staub Andreas
1989
Hütten
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Durrer Pirmin
1990
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Kunz Cyrill
1990
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
45-HF1
0
Steinmann Kilian
1997
Wald ZH
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Küchler Christian
1988
Sarnen
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Cometta Jan
1992
Gurmels
FR
SUI
45-HF1
0
Roth Tim
1987
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Scharffenberg Martin
1988
Ilanz
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Durrer René
1993
Kerns
OW
SUI
45-HF1
0
Stäuble Philip
1987
Bettwiesen
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Schumacher Roger
1987
Ettiswil
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Durrer Michael
1992
Melchtal
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Trummler Linus
1994
Geuensee
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
Zuercher Mirco
1990
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
45-HF1
0
Walther Michael
1989
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
45-HF1
0
Gisler Kai
1993
Beckenried
-
SUI
45-HF1

45-HF2
83

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Grilo Luis
1983
Saas im Prättigau
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Rusch Thomas
1982
Appenzell
AI
SUI
45-HF2
0
Hensler Thomas
1980
Gross
SZ
SUI
45-HF2
0
Kälin Mark
1983
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
45-HF2
0
Käch Josef
1985
Kriens
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Lauk Matthias
1985
Dietikon
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Feuz Rolf
1984
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
45-HF2
0
Hauser Philippe
1982
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
45-HF2
0
Kälin Peter
1977
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
45-HF2
0
Styger Andy
1982
Steinen
SZ
SUI
45-HF2
0
Peterer Stefan
1981
Stettfurt
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Hepperle Heiko
1985
Beckenried
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Keller Karl
1984
Zürich
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Duss Beat
1980
Hildisrieden
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
Gaillard David
1986
Zwingen
BL
SUI
45-HF2
0
Meier Peter
1986
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Bucher Jost
1983
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Britschgi Matthias
1983
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Kübli Sven
1981
Lausen
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Hess Michael
1981
Zürich
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Birchler Thomas
1984
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Eisele Marcel
1977
Uitikon Waldegg
ZH
SUI
45-HF2
0
Kaufmann Remo
1977
Trübbach
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Renggli Michael
1984
Sursee
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Iten Sandro
1983
Cham
ZG
SUI
45-HF2
0
Sylvestre Lucia
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
45-HF2
0
Marty Ronny
1980
Bremgarten AG
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Wipfli Bruno
1981
Seedorf UR
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Costa José
1978
Neuheim
-
POR
45-HF2
0
Wagner Jörg
1985
Oberdorf NW
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Hofstetter Fabian
1984
Rapperswil SG
SG
SUI
45-HF2
0
von Wyl Bruno
1986
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Gassner Philip
1979
Hämikon
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
Thöny Remo
1980
Fläsch
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Schuler Christoph
1981
Attinghausen
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Imhof Peter
1982
Hütten
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Clemen Michael
1984
Lostorf
SO
GER
45-HF2
0
Schäli Andreas
1980
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Kuriger Marco
1984
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
45-HF2
0
Gribbin Matthew
1984
Horw
-
GBR
45-HF2
0
Pfister Roman
1978
Engelburg
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Häfliger Marco
1986
Luzern
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Rückel Thomas
1977
Kriens
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
Kathriner Guido
1980
Luzern
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
Schärer Patrick
1977
Küttigen
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Livers Renato
1986
Chur
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Engeler Silvan
1980
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Koller Adrian
1980
Fehren
SO
SUI
45-HF2
0
Karcher Thomas
1980
Muhen
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Schär Roger
1982
Bannwil
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Alfonsi Danilo
1977
Muttenz
-
ITA
45-HF2
0
Durrer Reto
1986
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Müller Reto
1978
Urswil
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
Oser Sven
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
45-HF2
0
Vogler Daniel
1981
Wangs
SG
SUI
45-HF2
0
Infanger Thomas
1981
Seedorf UR
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Schibli Stefan
1978
Dällikon
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Huber Thomas
1984
Reiden
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
martinez rafael
1978
Courtételle
JU
SUI
45-HF2
0
Kohler Michael
1978
Niederönz
BE
SUI
45-HF2
0
Thöny Marcel
1978
Grüsch
GR
SUI
45-HF2
0
Sidler Patrick
1983
St. Erhard
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Choulat Hubert
1978
Courcelon
JU
SUI
45-HF2
0
Freléchox Xavier
1980
COURCHAPOIX
JU
SUI
45-HF2
0
Portmann Severin
1985
Sachseln
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Liebmann Dominik
1980
Kriens
-
GER
45-HF2
0
Lüthi Curdin
1980
Oberkirch
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
Fuchs Sascha
1977
Zürich
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Strauss Reto
1983
Gunzwil
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Pop Iustin
1977
Zürich
ZH
ROU
45-HF2
0
Reck Martin
1983
Zofingen
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Brehm Franco
1984
Schiers
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Schnyder Mathe
1984
Altdorf UR
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Kathriner Gerhard
1979
Stalden (Sarnen)
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Bauhofer Marcel
1980
Oftringen
AG
SUI
45-HF2
0
Michel Lars
1979
Horw
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Cawthorne Anthony
1979
Zug
-
GBR
45-HF2
0
von Bergen Markus
1979
Meiringen
BE
SUI
45-HF2
0
Bauhofer Matthias
1983
Buchrain
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
Gogniat Eljakim
1980
Emmenbrücke
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Pfister Juha
1977
Schlosswil
BE
SUI
45-HF2
0
Lüthold Samuel
1979
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
Fehlmann Daniel
1982
Uerkheim
-
SUI
45-HF2

45-HF3
160

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Baumann Urs
1967
Igis
GR
SUI
45-HF3
0
Deplazes Sascha
1975
Disentis/Mustér
GR
SUI
45-HF3
0
Binkert Markus
1974
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Haefeli Roland
1967
Seon
AG
SUI
45-HF3
0
Schori Rolf
1968
Bettlach
SO
SUI
45-HF3
0
Burri Marcel
1976
Schwarzenberg LU
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Gyr Peter
1965
Willerzell
SZ
SUI
45-HF3
0
Simoes Humberto
1968
Neuheim
-
POR
45-HF3
0
Uhr Thomas
1976
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Schwegler Ueli
1971
Eigenthal
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Bernold Walter
1973
Gams
SG
SUI
45-HF3
0
Portmann Benno
1976
Büron
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Grossmann Martin
1975
Rickenbach LU
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Schuler Richi
1961
Alpthal
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Nembrini Cristiano
1974
Arbedo
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Ziegler Stefan
1968
Bergdietikon
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Zumstein Beat
1963
Maennedorf
ZH
SUI
45-HF3
0
Abächerli Arthur
1965
Sarnen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Vetter Roger
1972
Hergiswil NW
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Hutter Armin
1968
Kriessern
SG
SUI
45-HF3
0
Heggli Pascal
1973
Root
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Kunz Gerhard
1969
Urswil
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Kempf Kilian
1973
Altdorf UR
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Gemperle Serafino
1976
San Vittore
GR
SUI
45-HF3
0
Hinder Thomas
1962
Vilters
SG
SUI
45-HF3
0
Dittli Roman
1973
Seelisberg
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Strebel Bruno
1958
Boswil
AG
SUI
45-HF3
0
Elmer Bruno
1960
Niederurnen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Plattner Manuel
1976
Wenslingen
BL
SUI
45-HF3
0
Lienert Arne
1972
Euthal
SZ
SUI
45-HF3
0
Leugger Walter
1959
Muttenz
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Ettlin Stefan
1974
Sursee
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Zimmermann Reto
1975
Buochs
NW
SUI
45-HF3
0
Müller Philipp
1964
Kirchberg SG
SG
SUI
45-HF3
0
Berchtold Martin
1972
Giswil
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Bieri Thomas
1973
Schwarzenberg LU
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Kurth Alexandre
1965
Basel
BS
SUI
45-HF3
0
Seliner Pius
1966
Schänis
SG
SUI
45-HF3
0
Lüthold Edi
1967
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Peng Erwin
1960
Zizers
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Eymann Urs
1956
Interlaken
BE
SUI
45-HF3
0
Moser Patrick
1975
Wasterkingen
ZH
SUI
45-HF3
0
Kerbler Thomas
1973
Hochdorf
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Storchenegger Richard
1968
Schindellegi
SZ
SUI
45-HF3
0
Huguelet Fabien
1976
Vicques
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Gerold Michi
1976
Trachslau
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Kamm Hans
1964
Niederurnen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Schuler Philipp
1963
Flüelen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Lütolf Peter
1966
Egolzwil
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Inauen Johannes
1966
Appenzell
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Looze Marcel
1965
Thun
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Butscher Oliver
1974
Utzigen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Tobler Nicolas
1972
REBEUVELIER
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Langensand Walter
1973
Sachseln
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Scholze Andreas
1974
Sarnen
OW
GER
45-HF3
0
Heimberg Roger
1975
Ringgenberg BE
BE
SUI
45-HF3
0
Burch Nick
1962
Stalden (Sarnen)
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Pöhl Hubert
1971
Balzers
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Ammann Alain
1967
Aarburg
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Abrami Franco
1972
Vicques
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Broquet Pascal
1973
Movelier
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Jakob Christoph
1970
Brienzwiler
BE
SUI
45-HF3
0
Odermatt Markus
1968
Ennetmoos
NW
SUI
45-HF3
0
Friederich Stephan
1976
Wynigen
BE
SUI
45-HF3
0
Vogel Daniel
1970
Kriens
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Böhler Kilian
1973
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Dalla Valle Edi
1969
Sevelen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Allimann cédric
1976
Bonneville
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Knüsel Pius
1963
Entlebuch
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Heimberg Beat
1969
Ringgenberg BE
BE
SUI
45-HF3
0
Jurt Andi
1975
Luzern
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Junt Philipp
1967
Rickenbach LU
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Thomann Daniel
1968
Unterägeri
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Reith Martin
1961
Kaiseraugst
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Lutz Daniel
1970
Ermenswil
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Zemp Christian
1973
Sarnen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Geiger Stephan
1974
Zürich
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Almeida Mario
1969
Sarnen
-
POR
45-HF3
0
Näpflin Martin
1973
Ennetbürgen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Durrer Alban
1973
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Wismer Alexander
1964
Root
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Kottelat Guy
1956
Vicques
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Stenz Patrick
1976
Muttenz
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Allemann Dani
1970
Wila
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Jost Rainer
1973
Boll
BE
SUI
45-HF3
0
Arnold Markus
1973
Schattdorf
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Endres Ralph
1963
Feusisberg
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Schatt René
1955
Ebertswil
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Beck Thomas
1969
Büren NW
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Hofmann Marco
1973
Ennetbürgen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Omlin Patrik
1975
Sachseln
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Bürgin Stefan
1971
Steinhausen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Chételat Raymond
1967
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Fuhrimann Steve
1972
Corban
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Egli Fritz
1952
Hüttlingen-Mettdf
TG
SUI
45-HF3
0
Bucheli Daniel
1969
Sursee
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Schaeli Christian
1974
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Longaron Roger
1964
Kehrsatz
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Blättler Christoph
1971
Hergiswil NW
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Müller Christian
1967
Emmenbrücke
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Kubli Christian
1974
Azmoos
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Domingos Antonio
1964
Hergiswil
-
POR
45-HF3
0
Mitterer Armin
1968
Ettingen
BL
SUI
45-HF3
0
Houmard Nath
1975
Herznach
AG
SUI
45-HF3
0
Odermatt Heinz
1955
Sarnen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Huser Urs
1962
Oensingen
SO
SUI
45-HF3
0
Imhasly Christian
1975
Büren NW
NW
SUI
45-HF3
0
Arnold Richard
1972
Flüelen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Schumacher Dani
1966
Däniken SO
SO
SUI
45-HF3
0
Zemp Marcel
1969
Malters
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
von Flüe Peter
1970
Ennetbürgen
NW
SUI
45-HF3
0
Abächerli Fredy
1968
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Schneebeli Jack
1946
Kappel am Albis
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Stifani Dani
1965
Sarnen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Seifert Andreas
1971
Buchrain
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Dobler Raphaël
1976
Corban
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Riedweg Stefan
1976
Wolhusen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Clalüna Silvio
1967
Schenkon
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Forrer-Lüscher Sandro
1976
Niederurnen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Wolf Roland
1971
Zug
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Heimann Thomas
1975
Uerzlikon
ZH
SUI
45-HF3
0
Hofer Christoph
1964
Gränichen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Gonçalves Arlindo
1974
Sarnen
-
POR
45-HF3
0
Jauch Daniel
1975
Silenen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Suess Dave
1969
Luzern
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Kaufmann Stephan
1968
Gunzwil
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Müller Ignaz
1963
Dallenwil
NW
SUI
45-HF3
0
Bornhauser Beat
1945
Buochs
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Gisler Alex
1958
Beckenried
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Rotta Ivan
1968
Arbedo
TI
SUI
45-HF3
0
Plüss Marcel
1974
Glashütten
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Ghidoni Athos
1964
Schenkon
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Schaller Yves
1973
Viques
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Peter Marcel
1970
Schaffhausen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Ortlieb Lars
1967
Vernier
GE
GER
45-HF3
0
Walker Peter
1974
Stans
NW
SUI
45-HF3
0
Schrackmann Andy
1963
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Richner Bruno
1954
Attelwil
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Wirz Marc
1976
Wauwil
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Willi Daniel
1962
Münchwilen TG
TG
SUI
45-HF3
0
Urbano Jose
1965
Sachseln
-
POR
45-HF3
0
Rupp Stefan
1970
Uster
ZH
SUI
45-HF3
0
Müller Markus
1972
Seewen SO
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Vignali Pierluigi
1958
Richterswil
-
ITA
45-HF3
0
Bitterli René
1967
Dällikon
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Koschak Andreas
1976
Unterseen
BE
SUI
45-HF3
0
Rickli Samuel
1974
Biberstein
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Rölli Eduard
1965
Eich
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Walpen Ruedi
1954
Stans
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Trummler Michael
1962
Geuensee
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Bonehead Will
1958
Thalwil
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Hüsler Stefan
1968
Reinach AG
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Beti Ilario
1967
Pragg-Jenaz
GR
SUI
45-HF3
0
Ammann Thomas
1966
Stalden (Sarnen)
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Durrer Pascal
1975
Giswil
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Teutschmann Peter
1969
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
45-HF3
0
Lachat Andre
1952
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
Koerdt Alexander #missing
1953
Stansstad
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Pellet Björn
1973
Ormalingen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
Oliveira Pedro
1976
Sarnen
-
POR
45-HF3

45-JHO
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Stoll Jonas
1998
Osterfingen
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
Fischer Remo
1998
Oberhallau
SH
SUI
45-JHO
0
Auf der Maur Elias
2000
Unteriberg
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
Küchler Robin
2000
Kägiswil
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
Barelli Nicola
1999
Prosito
TI
SUI
45-JHO
0
Kiser Pascal
1998
GISWIL
OW
SUI
45-JHO
0
Stuck Elmar
1999
Hochdorf
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
Setz Marvin
1998
SCHOTZ
LU
SUI
45-JHO
0
Bayl Noah
2000
Hergiswil NW
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
Erni David
1998
Hochdorf
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
Huser Joel
2000
Niederbipp
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
Freddi Fabio
1998
Altdorf UR
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
Zgraggen Andri
1998
Bürglen UR
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
Nufer Cla-Ursin
2001
Rueras
GR
SUI
45-JHO
0
Baumann Janis
2002
Igis
-
SUI
45-JHO

86-DEL
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Hug Cornelia
1983
Latterbach
BE
SUI
86-DEL
0
Walker Nadia
1982
Altdorf UR
UR
SUI
86-DEL
0
Darbellay Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
86-DEL
0
Schneider Janine
1995
Lottstetten
-
GER
86-DEL
0
Stampf Sabine
1980
Freiburg
-
GER
86-DEL
0
Werkle Manuela
1985
Zürich
-
GER
86-DEL
0
Landtwing Milena
1981
Pontresina
GR
SUI
86-DEL
0
Erhardt Jsabell
1984
Rückersdorf
-
SUI
86-DEL

86-DF
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Ming Andrea
1973
Menzingen
ZG
SUI
86-DF
0
Bünter Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
86-DF
0
Stadelmann Hushi Sandra
1974
Courtételle
JU
SUI
86-DF
0
Bucher Anita
1982
Kerns
-
SUI
86-DF
0
Gisler Sonja
1987
Seedorf UR
-
SUI
86-DF
0
Riedweg Jolanda
1973
Schlieren
ZH
SUI
86-DF
0
Kiser Andrea
1988
Sarnen
OW
SUI
86-DF
0
Frütel Steffi
1982
Faoug
-
SUI
86-DF
0
Kubli Denise
1987
Kloten
-
SUI
86-DF
0
Mosimann Fabienne
1985
Strengelbach
-
SUI
86-DF
0
Benz Katrin
1982
Durbach
-
SUI
86-DF

86-Fat
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Nuber Reinhard
1962
Steinach
SG
GER
86-Fat

86-HEL
49

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Huber Urs
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
86-HEL
0
Claes Frans
1983
Heverlee
-
BEL
86-HEL
0
Rapillard Arnaud
1987
1971
VS
SUI
86-HEL
0
Moser Andreas
1984
Madiswil
BE
SUI
86-HEL
0
Stauffer Hansueli
1987
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
86-HEL
0
Pliem Manuel
1985
Altaussee
-
AUT
86-HEL
0
Huguenin Jérémy
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
86-HEL
0
Kleiber Andreas
1990
Lindenberg im Allgäu
-
GER
86-HEL
0
Schöggl David
1985
Eibiswald
-
AUT
86-HEL
0
Gerber Philipp
1987
Aeschi b. Spiez
BE
SUI
86-HEL
0
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
86-HEL
0
Gathof Daniel
1981
Vogt
-
SUI
86-HEL
0
Zurbrügg Oliver
1988
Wilderswil
BE
SUI
86-HEL
0
Reimann Rick
1991
Uster
ZH
SUI
86-HEL
0
Chenaux Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
86-HEL
0
Breuer Sebastian
1989
Einsiedeln
-
GER
86-HEL
0
Perrin Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
86-HEL
0
Widmer Daniel
1992
Mühlrüti
SG
SUI
86-HEL
0
Curien Pierre
1989
Aydoilles
-
FRA
86-HEL
0
Herold Benjamin
1993
Ansbach
-
GER
86-HEL
0
Schwaiger Dominik
1992
Unterschleißheim
-
GER
86-HEL
0
Cesné Alexandre
1990
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
86-HEL
0
Wittmann Robert
1985
Kempten
-
GER
86-HEL
0
Közle Johannes
1989
Gerstetten
-
GER
86-HEL
0
Wanski Michael
1991
Bad Liebenzell
-
GER
86-HEL
0
Rieger Patrick
1995
Marktoberdorf
-
GER
86-HEL
0
Morard Eric
1977
Chermignon
VS
SUI
86-HEL
0
Inauen Benjamin
1996
Appenzell Steinegg
AI
SUI
86-HEL
0
Alig Mathias
1987
Vals
-
SUI
86-HEL
0
Steinmann Ivo
1981
Schötz
LU
SUI
86-HEL
0
Haas Christian
1990
Weißenbach am Lech
-
AUT
86-HEL
0
Mamet Alexandre
1976
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
FRA
86-HEL
0
juan yves-alain
1971
couvet
NE
SUI
86-HEL
0
Erhardt Dominik
1981
Rückersdorf
-
GER
86-HEL
0
Weidenhagen Arndt
1988
Friedrichshafen
-
GER
86-HEL
0
Pagès Vincent
1983
St Amand Jartoudeix
-
FRA
86-HEL
0
Seynaeve Bart
1978
Roeselare
-
BEL
86-HEL
0
Pacios Robert
1978
Horw
-
ESP
86-HEL
0
Kälin Silvan
1993
Unteriberg
-
SUI
86-HEL
0
Böhme Tim
1982
Frankfurt
-
SUI
86-HEL
0
Thie Florian
1989
Tschingel ob Gunten
BE
SUI
86-HEL
0
Turcat Emeric
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
86-HEL
0
Gadomski Jérémy
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
86-HEL
0
Begert Thomas
1982
Velden
-
SUI
86-HEL
0
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
86-HEL
0
Amdahl Christian
1983
Kongsvinger
-
NOR
86-HEL
0
Bietz Alexander
1991
Biebertal
-
GER
86-HEL
0
Wagner Bastian
1991
Kaiserslautern
-
GER
86-HEL
0
Münch Jan-Christoph
1989
Gärtringen
-
GER
86-HEL

86-HF1
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Zumstein Lars
1988
Sarnen
OW
SUI
86-HF1
0
Breitenmoser Fabian
1990
Winterthur
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
86-HF1
0
Arnold Severin
1995
Spiringen
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
Schumacher Bruno
1989
Lamboing
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
Rogenmoser Toni
1987
Zug
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
Meyer Norbert
1991
Stuttgart
-
NAM
86-HF1
0
Ronchetti Niccolo
1987
Kirchzarten
-
ITA
86-HF1
0
Steiner Michi
1994
Ziefen
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
Spadini Gregory
1992
Selma
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
Halter Stefan
1988
Giswil
OW
SUI
86-HF1
0
Wyss Thomas
1989
Altdorf UR
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
Strehle Felix
1988
Niederbipp
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
Lustenberger Matthias
1988
Zell LU
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
Eder Christoph
1987
Unterägeri
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
Kunz Basil
1993
Reigoldswil
-
SUI
86-HF1

86-HF2
40

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Dietrich Roman
1982
Appenzell
AI
SUI
86-HF2
0
Tschanz David
1986
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
86-HF2
0
Amgarten Norbert
1980
Kerns
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Schluessel Matthias
1985
Altishofen
LU
SUI
86-HF2
0
Schlegel Christoph
1979
Brienz BE
BE
SUI
86-HF2
0
Kälin Christian
1979
Bennau
SZ
SUI
86-HF2
0
Flück Hans
1981
Kerns
OW
SUI
86-HF2
0
Lüthi Tobias
1984
Walliswil bei Wangen
BE
SUI
86-HF2
0
Pfister Markus
1983
Lupsingen
BL
SUI
86-HF2
0
Cucciolillo Patrick
1978
Merligen
BE
SUI
86-HF2
0
Hasselmann Georg
1983
Winterthur
ZH
GER
86-HF2
0
Lagger Vincent
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
86-HF2
0
Walpen Hannes
1982
Altdorf UR
UR
SUI
86-HF2
0
Kohler Pirmin
1984
Holziken
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Roy Alexandre
1982
Courtételle
JU
SUI
86-HF2
0
Waser Christian
1981
Luzern
LU
SUI
86-HF2
0
Kuse Christoph
1982
Ipsach
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Wiss Pascal
1979
Wangen b. Olten
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Gattiker Urs
1984
Frauenfeld
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Winistorfer David
1980
Harkingen
SO
SUI
86-HF2
0
Siebenhaar Simon
1985
Schöftland
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Schröter Daniel
1979
Horw
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Koch Remo
1981
Hergiswil NW
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Hildebrandt Sven
1985
Erlinsbach SO
SO
SUI
86-HF2
0
Graber Beat
1977
Egerkingen
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Koller Manuel
1981
Wil SG
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Lüthi Roland
1979
Goldswil b. Interlaken
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Bättig Andreas
1982
Luzern
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Studer Matthias
1981
Männedorf
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Stirnimann Ruedi
1979
Kriens
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Parietti Claudio
1979
Luzern
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Sigrist Andreas
1980
Sachseln
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Carmo Joaquim
1979
Zug
-
POR
86-HF2
0
Fässler Daniel
1984
Feldbrunnen
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Hug Matthias
1985
Trimbach
SO
SUI
86-HF2
0
Ossowski Adam
1977
Wilen b. wollerau
SZ
SUI
86-HF2
0
Wegmüller Marco
1986
Uerkheim
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Schlienger Fabien
1985
Bottenwil
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Kubli Matthias
1982
Kloten
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
Stäger Max
1979
Rümlang
-
SUI
86-HF2

86-HF3
74

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Gerber Hansjürg
1966
Thun
BE
SUI
86-HF3
0
Durrer Armin
1970
Kerns
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Christen Daniel
1966
Ennetbürgen
NW
SUI
86-HF3
0
Kropf Peter
1973
Linden
BE
SUI
86-HF3
0
Hofer Daniel
1971
Blumenstein
BE
SUI
86-HF3
0
Uboldi Dimitri
1970
Cugnasco
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Burch Renato
1961
Wilen (Sarnen)
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Christen Martin
1972
Buochs
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Nicca Gion
1962
Chur
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Da Silva Manuel
1971
Sarnen
-
POR
86-HF3
0
Bruton Malcolm
1973
Allenwinden
ZG
NZL
86-HF3
0
Schütz Stephan
1960
Neerach
ZH
SUI
86-HF3
0
Bayl Oliver
1967
Hergiswil NW
NW
SUI
86-HF3
0
Röthlin Erich
1971
Ettiswil
LU
SUI
86-HF3
0
Nünlist Aldo
1970
Egerkingen
SO
SUI
86-HF3
0
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
86-HF3
0
Bauen Michael
1964
Oberwil Bl
BL
SUI
86-HF3
0
Jelk Thomas
1975
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
86-HF3
0
Süess Dimitri
1973
Oberdorf NW
NW
SUI
86-HF3
0
Fuchs Christian
1975
Lungern
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Widtmann Roger
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
86-HF3
0
Blaser Franz
1974
Subingen
SO
SUI
86-HF3
0
Fritschi Walter
1966
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
86-HF3
0
Ruethemann Guido
1960
Mosnang
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Blaser Marco
1967
Köniz
BE
SUI
86-HF3
0
Lussi Markus
1972
Dübendorf
ZH
SUI
86-HF3
0
Brakenhielm Carl
1971
Hochfelden
ZH
SWE
86-HF3
0
Läderach Christian
1967
Rapperswil BE
BE
SUI
86-HF3
0
Britschgi Hubert
1965
Eschenbach
SG
SUI
86-HF3
0
Mock Robert
1968
Münchenstein
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Schneebeli Köbi
1972
Hauptikon
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Geissmann Stefan
1969
Thürnen
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Wyss Thomas
1966
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
SUI
86-HF3
0
Maurer Samuel
1973
Interlaken
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Reif Thomas
1972
Aeugst am Albis
ZH
SUI
86-HF3
0
Segessenmann Stefan
1967
Allschwil
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Odermatt Peter
1965
Seedorf UR
UR
SUI
86-HF3
0
Chiaravalloti Giovanni
1962
Iragna
TI
SUI
86-HF3
0
Zemp Pirmin
1970
Sursee
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Trenner Olaf
1965
Thalwil
ZH
GER
86-HF3
0
Belser Roman
1973
Kienberg
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Giudici Manuel
1975
Muhen
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Leu Ralf
1971
Schlieren
ZH
SUI
86-HF3
0
Lauzon Mark
1967
Schlossrued
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Gaisecker David
1973
Lengnau AG
AG
SUI
86-HF3
0
Fuhrer René
1970
Niedergösgen
SO
SUI
86-HF3
0
Staub André
1968
Oberbuchsiten
SO
SUI
86-HF3
0
Chiavi Jens
1974
Büren NW
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Stuber Reto
1976
Merenschwand
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Calabretta Fausto
1967
Biasca
TI
SUI
86-HF3
0
Näf Guido
1967
Geltwil
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Frattini Daniel
1974
Hünibach
BE
SUI
86-HF3
0
Durrer Markus
1972
Kerns
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Zemp Rolf
1958
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Wyss Patrik
1971
Pfaffnau
LU
SUI
86-HF3
0
Sbarbaro Lorenzo
1969
Cademario
TI
SUI
86-HF3
0
Pfrunder Guido
1966
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
86-HF3
0
Tschanen Marcel
1960
Weggis
LU
SUI
86-HF3
0
Riebli Hansruedi
1971
Giswil
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Morf Robert
1970
Rieden
AG
SUI
86-HF3
0
Schaller Joël
1971
Vicques
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Fleury Vincent
1964
Courroux
JU
SUI
86-HF3
0
Jaquet Michel
1968
Lindau
ZH
SUI
86-HF3
0
Bosson Michel
1959
Theilingen
ZH
SUI
86-HF3
0
Schmid Benjamin
1968
Buchs AG
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Genoud Laurent
1968
Adliswil
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
Baur Daniel
1968
Dulliken
SO
SUI
86-HF3
0
Tossut Roger
1968
Küssnacht am Rigi
SZ
SUI
86-HF3
0
Senn Robert
1960
Zug
ZG
SUI
86-HF3
0
Schwizer Walter
1966
Reiden
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
RICHARDSON Lionel
1972
Mies-Tannay
VD
FRA
86-HF3
0
Muri Daniel
1960
Horw
-
SUI
86-HF3