Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

170 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Equipe (2 athlètes)
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
301
-
Vincent Baptiste
Dumas Stéphane
1986
1982
Blonay
Clarens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
302
-
Crettol Christelle
Bachmann Marie
1994
1994
Loc
Marly
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
308
-
Marquis Steven
Marchand Jérémy
1983
1992
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
322
-
Dos Reis Bruno
Vuignier Sébastien
1986
1986
SionS
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
328
-
Canelhas Melissa
Bonvin Stéphanie
1991
1989
Monthey
Bramois
VS
VS
FRA
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
331
-
Sierro Ariane
Barmaz Colette
1997
1996
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
332
-
Thurre-Millius Céline
Duc Jonathan
1994
1992
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
336
-
Germanier Sarah
Germanier James
1995
1996
Erde
Erde
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
337
-
Jutzet Marina
Doan Nhung
1994
1992
Le Mouret
Fribourg
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
338
-
Trachsel Dimitri
Trachsel Lara
1989
1993
Chavornay
Sion
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)

Equipe (3 athlètes)
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
309
-
-
Elling Bastiaan
ELLING SASKIA
Pralong Valérie
1993
1995
1969
Arbaz
Sion
Grimisuat
VS
VS
VS
FRA
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
310
-
-
Pugin Joël
Pugin Roland
Antoniazza Robin
1998
1965
1985
Vallorbe
Vallorbe
Yvonand
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
313
-
-
Borgeat Pauline
caloz Céline
Borgeat Lucie
1999
2000
1999
Vernayaz
Riddes
Vernayaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
314
-
-
Trombert Emilie
Tscherry Oliver
Vouillamoz David
1988
1981
1987
Fully
Conthey
Conthey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
318
-
-
Pont Stéphanie
Poultier Sandrine
Paccolat Anne-Laure
1974
1977
1975
Grône
Saxon
Vernayaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
323
-
-
Ginggen Simon
Clivaz Chanel
Biedermann Delphine
1990
1995
1994
Martigny
Troistorrents
Grimisuat
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
326
-
-
Bridy Robin
Follonier Olivier
Bridy Thomas
1990
1981
1996
Grimisuat
Sion
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
335
-
-
Fatton Lauriane
Blandenier Lucie
Fatton Louise
1992
1992
1994
Noiraigue
Auvernier
Cortaillod
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)

Equipe (4 athlètes)
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
306
-
-
-
Rebetez Clarisse
Koulmey Maëlle
Houlmann Elvine
Hauert Salomé
1987
1992
1988
1989
Courgenay
Choindez
Bassecourt
Porrentruy
JU
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
307
-
-
-
Solioz Fanny
Gross Stéphane
Epiney Vivian
Favre Cécilia
1987
1960
1985
1991
Noës
Chalais
Miège
Noës
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
311
-
-
-
Pugin Alexandra
Fornasari Méline
David Charline
Rochat François
1997
1996
1996
1996
Vallorbe
Vallorbe
Vallorbe
Vallorbe
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
312
-
-
-
Lamy Ambre
Mauger Fred
Moos Stéphanie
Fernandez Walter
1973
1964
1972
1965
Lutry
Lutry
Lutry
Lutry
VD
VD
VD
VD
FRA
FRA
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
316
-
-
-
Emery Mathilde
Zuffrey Laurie
Ben Seddick Leïla
Antille Igor
1999
1999
1999
1999
Lens
Sierre
Sierre
Veyras
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
327
-
-
-
Aymon Sarah
aymon william
Constantin Lisa
Bétrisey Mathieu
1992
1990
1992
1986
Arbaz
ayent
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
330
-
-
-
Maret Xénia
MARET ELISA
GENIN MAÉVA
Berthouzoz Eve
1996
1998
1995
1995
Sion
Sion
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
339
-
-
-
Praz Emilie
Praz Julie
balet Raphaella
Balet Stéphanie
1989
1987
1990
1987
Basse-Nendaz
Sion
Conthey
.
VS
VS
VS
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
Les Nazettes
340
PARVEX JULIE #missing
1996
TROISTORRENTS
VS
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)

Equipe (5 athlètes)
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
303
-
-
-
-
Torrent Denis
Bruttin Thierry
Torrent julien
Torrent Alexandre
Vuignier Frédéric
1982
1981
1981
1985
1982
Venthône
Grimisuat
Monthey
Venthône
Grimisuat
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
317
-
-
-
-
Stanojlovic Katia
Emery Estelle
Rabah Aline
Mittaz Camille
Giottonini Martina
1996
1997
1993
1994
1997
Lens
Lens
Montana
Crans-Montana
Lens
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
334
-
-
-
-
Jaquet Leïla
Menetrey Kim
Schallbetter Maya
Menetrey Lara
Aymon Marine
1995
1996
1995
1995
1995
Ayent
Ayent
Ayent
Ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)

Equipe (6 athlètes)
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
304
-
-
-
-
-
Chavanne Jean-François
Chavanne François
Chavanne Florine
Chavanne Aurore
Pillard Marion
Pillard Maxime
1965
1997
1999
2002
1997
2000
Biel/Bienne
Biel/Bienne
Biel/Bienne
Biel/Bienne
Belmont-Lausanne
Belmont-Lausanne
BE
BE
BE
BE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (6 athlètes)
319
-
-
-
-
-
Lambiel Léa
Lambiel Fanny
Lang Mathias
Kaufmann Camille
Münger Damien
Delalay Guillaume
1995
1998
1994
1996
1997
1998
Sion
Sion
Brignon (Nendaz)
St-Luc
Vétroz
Uvrier
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (6 athlètes)
321
-
-
-
-
-
Bercher Sévane
Dubuis Pierre-Louis
de Watteville Aude
de Watteville Paul
Droz Etienne
Brun Loïc
1993
1993
1994
1999
1994
1994
Mont-sur-Rolle
Erde
Mont-sur-Rolle
Mont-sur-Rolle
Apples
St-Cergue
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (6 athlètes)
341
-
constantin maxime
constantin maxime
1993
1993
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (6 athlètes)

Equipe (7 athlètes)
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
305
-
-
-
-
-
-
Roh David
Dessimoz Quentin
Papilloud Thomas
Constantin Raphaël
Roh Kilian
Sauthier Fabien
Vouillamoz Marc-Bernard
1995
1996
1996
1997
1998
1995
1995
Aven
Grône
Aven
Aven
Aven
Aven
Aven
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (7 athlètes)
315
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rey Adrien
Rey Célia
Roh Samuel
Pacios Kevin
Zillweger Christelle
Roh Solène
Fanelli Carole
1999
1997
2000
1999
1998
1997
2001
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (7 athlètes)
320
-
-
-
-
-
-
Favre Matteo
Patuzzi Mathias
Bertouzoz Valentin
Robillard Knut
Reynard Laura
Perrenoud Théa
Cordonier Pierre
2001
1999
2001
2000
2000
2000
2001
Sion
Sion
Erde
Fey (Nendaz)
Savièse
Savièse
Montana
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (7 athlètes)

Equipe (8 athlètes)
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
324
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Zufferey Maxime
loretan adrien
Mabillard Céline
Wehrli Jérémy
Schopfer Dylan
Balet Méganne
Torrent Marie
Fournier Jeanne
1996
1995
1995
1994
1994
1996
1996
1996
Grimisuat
grimisuat
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
1997
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (8 athlètes)
325
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cotter Laura
Westhoff Fabienne
Udry Carine
Gaudin Linda
BENEY ALINE
RAVAZ Maude
Menétrey Joy
MARTIN Jenny
1990
1990
1993
1992
1993
1991
1996
1992
Lens
Sion
Pont-de-la-Morge
Ayent
Ayent
Baar
Chavannes-Forts
Fribourg
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (8 athlètes)
333
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Millius Raphaël
Poncioni Sebastien
Garrone Eve
Fontana Christian
Pasquier Sévrine
Santoro Serena
Quarroz Joëlle
Quartz David
1985
1983
1983
1972
1983
1993
1985
1977
Lutryl
Lutry
Monthey
Vouvry
Lutry
Monthey
Vouvry
Vouvry
VD
VD
VS
VS
VD
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (8 athlètes)

Individuel Femme Open
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
109
CASEYS Isaline
1987
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
201
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
202
Montavon Evelyne
1975
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
203
SAVIOZ CELINE #missing
1988
AYENT
VS
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
204
Coupy Nadine
1989
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Individuel Femme Open

Individuel Homme Open
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Gay Sébastien
1982
Champlan
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
102
Eggli Markus
1972
Saxon
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
103
Beytrison Jo
1981
Mase
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
Team Hérens / crossfit sion
104
Moix Blaise
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
105
Fatton Yvan
1994
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
106
Ruffieux Stéphane
1980
Cerniat
FR
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
107
Roux Valentin
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
108
BACHMAN GERARD #missing
1961
FRIBOURG CASERNE
FR
SUI
Individuel Homme Open