Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

170 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Equipe (2 athlètes)
10

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
Babiotz Creation
VINCENT Baptiste
DUMAS Stéphane
1986
1982
Blonay
Clarens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
302
Les smufeuses
CRETTOL Christelle
BACHMANN Marie
1994
1994
Loc
Marly
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
308
Les Estropiés
MARQUIS Steven
MARCHAND Jérémy
1983
1992
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
322
Clubman
DOS REIS Bruno
VUIGNIER Sébastien
1986
1986
Pont-De-La-Morge
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
328
The ibiza girls
CANELHAS Melissa
BONVIN Stéphanie
1991
1989
Monthey
Bramois
VS
VS
FRA
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
331
Les Boussoles
SIERRO Ariane
BARMAZ Colette
1997
1996
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
332
Miss & Mister Cro-Magnon
THURRE-MILLIUS Céline
DUC Jonathan
1994
1992
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
336
Les ptits pois carottes
GERMANIER Sarah
GERMANIER James
1995
1996
Erde
Erde
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
337
Illusionnistes du Lotus
JUTZET Marina
DOAN Nhung
1994
1992
Le Mouret
Fribourg
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
338
Spick & Span
TRACHSEL Dimitri
TRACHSEL Lara
1989
1993
Chavornay
Sion
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)

Equipe (3 athlètes)
8

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
309
Men In Blecs III
ELLING Bastiaan
PRALONG Valérie
ELLING Saskia
1993
1969
1995
Arbaz
Grimisuat
Sion
VS
VS
VS
FRA
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
310
Les 3 petits pochtrons
PUGIN Joël
ANTONIAZZA Robin
PUGIN Roland
1998
1985
1965
Vallorbe
Yvonand
Vallorbe
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
313
les gazelles
BORGEAT Pauline
BORGEAT Lucie
CALOZ Céline
1999
1999
2000
Vernayaz
Vernayaz
Riddes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
314
x
TROMBERT Emilie
TSCHERRY Oliver
VOUILLAMOZ David
1988
1981
1987
1907
Conthey
Conthey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
318
Pink Ladies
DESPONT Stéphanie
POULTIER Sandrine
PACCOLAT Anne-Laure
1974
1977
1975
Grône
Saxon
Vernayaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
323
Les 3 petits cochons
GINGGEN Simon
BIEDERMANN Delphine
CLIVAZ Chanel
1990
1994
1995
Martigny
Grimisuat
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
326
les muppets chauds
BRIDY Robin
FOLLONIER Olivier
BRIDY Thomas
1990
1981
1996
Grimisuat
Sion
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
335
Les Fat'
FATTON Lauriane
FATTON Louise
BLANDENIER Lucie
1992
1994
1992
Noiraigue
Cortaillod
Auvernier
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)

Equipe (4 athlètes)
9

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
306
Les artistes
REBETEZ Clarisse
HOULMANN Elvine
KOULMEY Maëlle
HAUERT Salomé
1987
1988
1992
1989
Courgenay
Bassecourt
Choindez
Porrentruy
JU
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
307
Les profs en action
SOLIOZ Fanny
EPINEY Vivian
FAVRE Cécilia
GROSS Stéphane
1987
1985
1991
1960
Noës
Miège
Noës
Chalais
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
311
Wankayaya
PUGIN Alexandra
FORNASARI Méline
ROCHAT François
DAVID Charline
1997
1996
1996
1996
Vallorbe
Vallorbe
Vallorbe
Vallorbe
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
312
Cap'taine team
LAMY Ambre
MAUGER Fred
MOOS Stéphanie
FERNANDEZ Walter
1973
1964
1972
1965
Lutry
Lutry
Lutry
Lutry
VD
VD
VD
VD
FRA
FRA
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
316
Les sauvageonnes
EMERY Mathilde
ZUFFREY Laurie
BEN SEDDICK Leïla
ANTILLE Igor
1999
1999
1999
1999
Lens
Sierre
Sierre
Veyras
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
-
-
-
Equipe (4 athlètes)
327
ANZERE VICE
AYMON Sarah
AYMON William
CONSTANTIN Lisa
BÉTRISEY Mathieu
1992
1990
1992
1986
Arbaz
Ayent
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
330
Les mamies aux courses
MARET Xénia
BERTHOUZOZ Eve
GENIN Maéva
MARET Elisa
1996
1995
1995
1998
Sion
Sion
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
339
Les Nazettes
PRAZ Emilie
BLATTER Maéva
BALET Raphaella
BALET Stéphanie
1989
1987
1990
1987
Basse-Nendaz
Venthone
Conthey
.
VS
VS
VS
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
-
Equipe (4 athlètes)
340
Les Stroumphes
PARVEX JULIE
1996
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)

Equipe (5 athlètes)
3

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
303
les 5 zhéros
TORRENT Denis
TORRENT Julien
BRUTTIN Thierry
TORRENT Alexandre
VUIGNIER Frédéric
1982
1981
1981
1985
1982
Venthône
Monthey
Grimisuat
Venthône
Grimisuat
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
317
Les cop'mines
STANOJLOVIC Katia
RABAH Aline
MITTAZ Camille
GIOTTONINI Martina
EMERY Estelle
1996
1993
1994
1997
1997
Lens
Montana
Crans-Montana
Lens
Sierre
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
334
Les Last Minute
JAQUET Leïla
MENETREY Kim
AYMON Marine
SCHALLBETTER Maya
MENETREY Lara
1995
1996
1995
1995
1995
Ayent
Ayent
Ayent
Ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)

Equipe (6 athlètes)
4

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
304
Team Fortunau
CHAVANNE Jean-François
CHAVANNE Florine
PILLARD Marion
PILLARD Maxime
CHAVANNE François
CHAVANNE Aurore
1965
1999
1997
2000
1997
2002
Biel/bienne
Biel/bienne
Belmont-Lausanne
Belmont-Lausanne
Biel/bienne
Biel/bienne
BE
BE
VD
VD
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (6 athlètes)
319
Trikru
LAMBIEL Léa
LAMBIEL Fanny
LANG Mathias
KAUFMANN Camille
MÜNGER Damien
DELALAY Guillaume
1995
1998
1994
1996
1997
1998
Sion
Sion
Brignon (nendaz)
St-Luc
Vétroz
Uvrier
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (6 athlètes)
321
STEKIP
BERCHER Sévane
DROZ Etienne
BRUN Loïc
DE WATTEVILLE Paul
DUBUIS Pierre-Louis
DE WATTEVILLE Aude
1993
1994
1994
1999
1993
1994
Morges
Apples
St-Cergue
Mont-Sur-Rolle
Erde
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (6 athlètes)
341
Valais Actif
CONSTANTIN Maxime
CONSTANTIN Maxime
1993
1993
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (6 athlètes)

Equipe (7 athlètes)
3

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
305
Les Brokiens
ROH David
DESSIMOZ Quentin
PAPILLOUD Thomas
ROH Kilian
SAUTHIER Fabien
CONSTANTIN Raphaël
VOUILLAMOZ Marc-Bernard
1995
1996
1996
1998
1995
1997
1995
Aven
Grône
Aven
Aven
Aven
Aven
Aven
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (7 athlètes)
315
La marmelade
REY Adrien
REY Célia
FANELLI Carole
PACIOS Kevin
ZILLWEGER Christelle
ROH Solène
ROH Samuel
1999
1997
2001
1999
1998
1997
2000
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (7 athlètes)
320
Black Pearl
FAVRE Matteo
PATUZZI Mathias
REYNARD Laura
PERRENOUD Théa
BERTOUZOZ Valentin
ROBILLARD Knut
CORDONIER Pierre
2001
1999
2000
2000
2001
2000
2001
Sion
Sion
Savièse
Savièse
Erde
Fey (nendaz)
Montana
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (7 athlètes)

Equipe (8 athlètes)
3

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
324
Les Murtotrum du 71
ZUFFEREY Maxime
WEHRLI Jérémy
MABILLARD Céline
LORETAN Adrien
FOURNIER Jeanne
BALET Méganne
TORRENT Marie
SCHOPFER Dylan
1996
1994
1995
1995
1996
1996
1996
1994
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
1997
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
VS
VS
VS
VS
-
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (8 athlètes)
325
Spice Girls
COTTER Laura
GAUDIN Linda
BENEY Aline
RAVAZ Maude
WESTHOFF Fabienne
UDRY Carine
MENÉTREY Joy
MARTIN Jenny
1990
1992
1993
1991
1990
1993
1996
1992
Lens
Ayent
Ayent
Baar
Sion
Pont-De-La-Morge
Chavannes-Forts
Fribourg
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (8 athlètes)
333
"à la RACE s'cousse"
MILLIUS Raphaël
PONCIONI Sebastien
QUARTZ David
PASQUIER Sévrine
SANTORO Serena
GARRONE Eve
QUARROZ Joëlle
FONTANA Christian
1985
1983
1977
1983
1993
1983
1985
1972
Lutryl
Lutry
Vouvry
Lutry
Monthey
Monthey
Vouvry
Vouvry
VD
VD
VS
VD
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
-
-
-
SUI
-
-
Equipe (8 athlètes)

Individuel Femme Open
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
109
CASEYS Isaline
1987
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
201
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
202
MONTAVON Evelyne
1975
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
203
SAVIOZ CELINE
1988
Ayent
VS
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
204
COUPY Nadine
1989
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Individuel Femme Open

Individuel Homme Open
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
101
GAY Sébastien
1982
Champlan
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
102
EGGLI Markus
1972
Saxon
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
103
Team Hérens / crossfit sion
BEYTRISON Jo
1981
Mase
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
104
MOIX Blaise
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
105
FATTON Yvan
1994
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
106
RUFFIEUX Stéphane
1980
Cerniat
FR
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
107
ROUX Valentin
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
108
BACHMAN GERARD
1961
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Individuel Homme Open