Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

497 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bambinis Filles
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
SURDEZ Yaëlle
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
102
ZetaCyclingClub
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
103
GSA / M-Tri
MAILLARD Lola
2012
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Bambinis Filles
104
MISEREZ Sarah
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
105
BENOIT Jade
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
106
JEANNERET Eileen
2012
Orges
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles
107
COUREAU Inès
2012
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
108
LEHMANN Anaïs
2011
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
109
HELBLING Ambre
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
110
OTHENIN-GIRARD Méllie
2012
Vilars
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
111
CHAPPATTE Léonie
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Bambinis Filles
112
MORAND Olivia
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
113
---
WEBER Chloé
2012
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Bambinis Filles
114
FURRER Millie
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
115
Neuchaventure
ERARD Nina
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
116
BOLON Apolline
2011
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles

Bambinis Garçons
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
HUGUELET Jonas
2011
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
202
Red Fish Neuchâtel
KOHLER Sacha
2011
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
203
fsg couvet
PIPOZ Olivier
2011
Couvet
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
204
JAQUET Tim Mika
2011
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
205
JAQUET Yani Milo
2012
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
206
FROIDEVAUX Jonas
2011
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
207
BRASEY Mahé
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
208
SUDAN Arnaud
2012
Cernier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
209
JEANNERET Aidan
2011
Orges
VD
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
210
SGOBBA Noé
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
211
SGOBBA Elie
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
212
GFELLER Loïc
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
213
BACHMANN Luca
2012
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
214
GUILLEMOT Corentin
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
215
GUSMAO Luca
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
216
Pontarlier triathlon
TOURNIER Titouan
2011
Guyans Vennes
-
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
217
RENEVEY Lohan
2011
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
218
SC.Saignelégier
FRÉSARD Yaël
2011
Muriaux
JU
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
219
FROIDEVAUX Rémi
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
220
PERRENOUD Dimitri
2011
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
221
DOMON Mahli
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
222
MATTHEY Timothée
2012
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
223
FANECA Arnaud
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
224
CHEVAUX Johan
2012
Pully
VD
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
225
WINKLER Vincent
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
226
JAQUES Maxime
2011
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
227
MAMIE Taïs
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
228
PAREL Sola
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons

Benjamins Filles
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
Red Fish Neuchâtel
FROIDEVAUX Camille
2008
Concise
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
702
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
RICHARD Manon
2007
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
703
Red Fish Neuchâtel
DEGOUMOIS Inès
2007
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
704
HUGUELET Lorane
2007
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
705
RedFish Neuchâtel
SCURTI Anja
2007
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
706
Cimes Cycle
BELOMETTI Kelly
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
707
LIECHTI Noanne
2007
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
708
HASSAIM Solène
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
709
JAQUET Angeline
2008
Couvet
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
710
REINHARD Maëlys
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
711
sports4fun.net
RICHARD Camille
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Filles
712
Red-fish
LOSEY Lou
2007
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
713
RedFish Neuchâtel
VOROBYOVA Ekaterina
2007
Peseux
NE
UKR
Benjamins Filles
714
STURZENEGGER Elena
2007
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
715
BRASEY Naïs
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
716
JAQUET Margaux
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
717
SC.Saignelégier
FRÉSARD Romane
2008
Muriaux
JU
SUI
Benjamins Filles
718
PERRET Clotilde
2007
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
719
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
720
PRESSET Keira
2007
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
721
SC La Sagne
SMITH Elea
2007
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles

Benjamins Garçons
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
RedFish Neuchâtel
PEREIRA Diego
2007
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
802
fsg couvet
PIPOZ Pierric
2007
Couvet
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
803
REINHARD Florent
2008
Sierre
VS
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
804
PINET Remy
2008
Le Belieu
-
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
805
CNCF
SCHMIDT Jonathan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
806
DONZÉ Mattéo
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
807
CEP
BILLIEUX Raphaël
2007
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
808
BACHMANN Mael
2007
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
809
Pontarlier triathlon
TOURNIER Mae
2008
Guyans Vennes
-
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
810
Skiclub Saignelégier
CATTIN Angel
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
811
BERTHET Timeo
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
812
COLIN Antoine
2007
Simandre
-
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
813
BRAILLARD JÉRÉMY
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
814
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
GUMY Naël
2008
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons

Cadets Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
Seven Sports
EMMENEGGER Ellen
2002
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets Filles
4002
LIECHTI Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Cadets Filles
4003
RedFish Triathlon
BETSCHEN Sahana
2001
Montmollin
NE
-
Cadets Filles

Cadets Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4101
Red Fish Triathlon
CHOLLET Laurent
2002
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons

Découvertes Dames
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4201
GERBER Réjane
1980
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4202
CONTESSE Charlène
1992
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4203
DE CAMPOS Véronique
1978
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4204
GHISLETTA Bérengère
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4205
GUEISSAZ Sophie
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4206
JAQUET Danielle
1979
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4207
JACOT Solange
1981
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4208
FROIDEVAUX Jessica
1982
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4209
NETO Lucinda
1977
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Découvertes Dames
4210
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4211
PASTOR Tania Leyla
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames

Découvertes Hommes
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4301
Love2Run4Trail
BATISTA Tommy
1991
Orvin
BE
POR
Découvertes Hommes
4302
MEIER Gregory
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4303
GERBER David
1980
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4304
LOCATELLI Patrick
1964
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4305
GUILLAUME-GENTIL Mathieu
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4306
RedFish
SCHMITT Sam
2005
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4307
MUNARI Vincent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4308
MILZ Christian
1963
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4309
Red Fish Triathlon
MILZ Julien
2004
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4310
Team Zeus
BÄRTSCHI Kevin
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4311
Team Zeus
GAMEZ Balthazar
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4312
LEHMANN Raphaël
1978
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4313
Redfish triathlon
B Matias
2004
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4314
Redfish triathlon
B Loic
2004
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4315
TRYverdon
VUADENS Killian
2004
Fey
VD
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4316
POTELLE Patrick
1954
Paris
-
FRA
Découvertes Hommes
4317
CHAIGNAT Thierry
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4318
DAESCHNER Gauvain
1984
Peseux
NE
FRA
Découvertes Hommes
4319
OTHENIN-GIRARD Sébastian
1984
Engollon
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4320
BLOESCH Urs
1956
Evilard
BE/JB
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4321
SERRA David
1975
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4322
Technibike
GEISER Horan
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4323
WINGEIER Frederic
1971
Enges
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4324
MÖRI Jean Dionys
1993
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4325
EPOCAUT Cédric
1988
Soneboz
-
SUI
Découvertes Hommes

Ecoliers Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1101
CORSINI Eva
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Filles
1102
Tri4Fun
BRUNNER Carla
2003
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Filles
1103
BOLON Julie
2004
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Filles
1104
POCHON Anna
2003
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Filles

Ecoliers Garçons
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
Cimes cycles
LIECHTI Timé
2003
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1202
MORETTI Mattia
2004
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1203
Red Fish Triathlon
MILZ Julien
2004
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1204
Redfish triathlon
B Loic
2004
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1205
CHAIGNAT Maxence
2004
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1206
BLOESCH Alex
2003
Evilard
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1207
BLOESCH Louis
2004
Evilard
BE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1208
Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
DE PURY Romain
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1209
Red Fish Triathlon
BETSCHEN Matias
2004
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons

Elites Dames
46

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
SCHMIDT Valérie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2003
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
2006
VAUCHER Julia
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
2007
CRETI Lisa
1998
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
2010
SUDAN Chimène
1980
Cernier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2301
BARUSELLI Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2302
RYTER Joanna
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
2303
WÄLLE Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2304
Trifrais Team
MOTTET Anouk
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
2305
FRIEDEL Cécile
1982
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
2306
RACINE Isabelle
1992
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2307
Stèque ou Pasteak
CLERC Nadia
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2308
VUILLEMIN Solange
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2309
BOURDON Maude
1991
Orvin
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
2310
CORNU Laura
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
2311
Florisse Aellen
AELLEN Florisse
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2312
DUCOMMUN Emilie
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2313
PERRIN Jennifer
1987
Couvet
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2314
BikePoint/Cross Club Les Fées
JAQUET Monica
1979
Couvet
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2315
Jump&Fit
HUMAIR Chrystel
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2316
BILAT Manon
1996
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2317
CHAPPATTE Evina
1995
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2318
PETITGIRARD Marlène
1988
Les Grangettes
-
FRA
Elites Dames
2319
Xmile Cycle Team
DE ANDRADE Diana Sofia
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Dames
2320
Neuchaventure
MAÎTRE Benedicte
1978
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2321
DAUDE Bérangère
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Dames
2322
WUERGLER Lena
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2323
SANDOZ Delphine
1986
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2324
BEDOY GUYOT Marie
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2325
RENEVEY Fanny
1982
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2326
CC Nidau
GIORDANO Aline
1981
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
2327
GIRARDET Alexia
1989
Colombier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2328
SANDOZ Alice
1981
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2329
kiwi coaching
MEMBREZ Emmanuelle
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2330
VUILLE Joanna
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
2331
Marie Kohli
KOHLI Marie
1990
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2332
JORNOD Marine
1990
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
2333
TENDON Manon
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2334
MONTANDON Aude
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2335
ANCO
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
2336
Quand même ça chie !
FROIDEVAUX Pauline
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2337
KISTLER Vanja
1989
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
2339
MAVI GARCIA PUERTA
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2340
CARNAZZI Léa
1992
Breuleux
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
2341
STIRNEMANN Marion
1992
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2342
DE MARZO AMELIE
1991
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
81

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2051
Team Tzamo
VERNIERS Michaël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2052
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Hommes
2055
HOFER Maxence
1998
Delemont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2056
VALLAT Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2059
JEANNERAT Yanis
1996
Montenol
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2060
VALLAT Julian
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2401
ANDRIÉ Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2402
BEURET Raphaël
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Hommes
2403
BORRUAT Gilles
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2404
CHRISTE Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2405
DUCOMMUN Clyves
1989
Areuse
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2406
JACOT Sebastien
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
Elites Hommes
2407
MIGY Aurélien
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2408
JEANNERET Jo
1992
Môtiers Ne
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2409
SAUNIER Dimitri
1982
Charquemont
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2410
UMMEL Damien
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2411
NGUYEN Vincent
1991
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2412
KOHLER Erwan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2413
ZINGARELLI Florent
1989
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2414
CHRISTEN Benoît
1991
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2415
-
MENTHA Thomas
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2416
GERBER Patrick
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2417
FAHRNI Bastien
1989
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2418
GS Ajoie
MAILLARD Michaël
1978
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2419
CLERC Alex
1989
Grandson
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
2420
DUCOMMUN Samuel
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2421
BLASER Jeremie
1984
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2422
HAENSELER Christian
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2423
Red Fish Neuchâtel
SCHANGEL Luc
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2424
GUILLET Valentin
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2425
MONTRICHARD Patrick
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2426
ASVZ
JEANNERET Hervé
1983
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elites Hommes
2427
Neuchaventure
MUNSCH Nicolas
1993
Poisy
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2428
GRANDJEAN. Antoine
1995
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2429
VISINAND Dimitri
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2430
STAUFFER Gaetan
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2431
Neuch Aventure
BOUILLE Julien
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2432
GIRARDIN Jérémy
1990
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2433
Nivarox-FAR SA
VUILLEMIN Stéphane
1981
Morteau
-
-
Elites Hommes
2434
DROZ Maxime
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2435
Genetix Swiss Cycling Club
SCHMIDLIN Emanuel
1997
Bubendorf
BL
SUI
Elites Hommes
2436
Triathlon Club Seeland
NIKLES Samuel
1984
Malleray
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2437
GUILLEMOT Yann
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2438
DESEILLIGNY Adrien
1983
Lille
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2439
RUSANOV Anton
1982
Gland
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
2440
GABERELL Vincent
1984
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2441
PETERSON Luke
1997
Michigan
-
USA
Elites Hommes
2442
Espacevelos.ch
VEYA Florent
1989
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2443
PMT
FRÉSARD Matthieu
1987
Maiche
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2444
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2445
Red Fish
GONNET Sebastien
1986
Gampelen
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2446
FUCHS Kevin
1993
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2447
CHAVANNE Alexandre
1979
Alle
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2448
EICHER Dominic
1993
Schluein
GR
SUI
Elites Hommes
2449
DE MATOS Paulo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2450
ROTA Jonas
1997
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2451
SANDOZ Bastien
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2452
BUTHEY Kévin
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
2453
HOURIET Lionel
1991
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2454
BANDERET Adrian
1990
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2455
CHAVES DE SOUSA Wenner
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
BRA
Elites Hommes
2456
GIRARDIN Lionel
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2457
Tri4Fun-Cyclerc
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2458
Tri4Fun-Cylcerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2459
BIANCHI Simon
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
2460
WEBER Brian
1983
Areuse
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2461
POCHON Steve
1978
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2462
GAILLE Alban
1986
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
2463
COSNARD Raphaël
1985
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2464
KRAMER Léonard
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2465
ERARD Romain
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2466
Triathlon Club Valais
ROCHAT Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
2467
FRELÉCHOUX Damien
1984
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2468
Team ID
BAFWA Boris
1985
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2469
SINGELÉ Frédéric
1985
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2470
CC Littoral
GEISER Christophe
1986
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2471
BEQIRI Sabri
1989
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2472
DE GROOTE Fabien
1987
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2473
Redfish Triathlon
BADSTUBER Romain
1983
Morteau
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2474
TOP CYCLE
MAGNIN Matthieu
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2475
3ATHLON BERN
VORPE Raphaël
1982
Ittigen
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes

Equipes Dames (2 ou 3 pers.)
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
RedFish Mam's
RICHARD Nicole
LOSEY Sandrine
SCURTI Fanny
1978
1973
1976
Chez-Le-Bart
Bevaix
Dombresson
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Dames (2 ou 3 pers.)
3002
Les Hawaïennes
MAÎTRE Benedicte
LOCATELLI Laurence
DUBOIS Lyne
1978
1980
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Val-De-Ruz
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Dames (2 ou 3 pers.)
3003
000
WINKLER VALENTINE
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Dames (2 ou 3 pers.)

Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
11

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4401
défi entre nous
LAUBER Bernadette
LAUBER Nicolas
1984
1977
Val-De-Ruz
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4402
RedFish Girls
RICHARD Manon
SCURTI Anja
LOSEY Lou
2007
2007
2007
Chez-Le-Bart
Dombresson
Bevaix
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4403
Les MaDiMa
DONZÉ Mattéo
PEREIRA Diego
BRUNNER Maël
2007
2007
2006
La Neuveville
Coffrane
Coffrane
BE/JB
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4404
Jolacha
SCHMIDT Jonathan
JEANMAIRE Laélia
STÜNZI Charlie
2008
2008
2009
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4405
Les pas de nom
BRUNNER Carla
DEL ZIO Karen
CORSINI Eva
2003
2005
2003
Coffrane
Corcelles Ne
Cormondrèche
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4406
Les Best LEM
SERRA Esteban
JENNI Léane
CHAIGNAT Maxence
2006
2005
2004
Le Locle
Le Locle
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4407
GoldenTeam
BELOMETTI Kelly
GRAJÇEVCI Leon
BELOMETTI Neil
2007
2004
2005
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4408
Mel & Mat
GRUN Mateo
PERRET Mélanie
2004
1991
Le Locle
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4409
RedFish Copains-Copines
GUMY Naël
RICHARD Loane
SCURTI Ivo
2008
2009
2005
Colombier Ne
Chez-Le-Bart
Dombresson
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4410
les super-heros
CORREA Pablo
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4411
cabinet jaquet team
JAQUET Aurélie
1977
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)

Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
12

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3101
TURBINE VOSTOK
BEROUD Olivier
SCHMID Jérémie
ABI Said
1981
1980
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3102
TRICDF 2018
VOIROL Lionel
SCHMIDT Frédéric
EMMENEGGER Maïc
1978
1973
1977
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux De Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3103
Les Fantastiques
PERRET Thomas
RAYNAUD Pascal
RAZZANO Antonio
1984
1979
1973
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
-
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3104
Team bonnard
JOBIN Guillaume
REGLI Gaëtan
CHEVALIER Cyril
1990
1987
1982
Neuchâtel
Sugiez
Hauterive
NE
FR
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3105
Team Cimes Cycle
PEUVREL Benjamin
2000
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3106
JKC - JRAM
SANTSCHI Maël
BRUCHON Jerome
PARISOT Raphaël
1993
1969
1964
La Chaux De Fonds
Le Locle
Houtaud
NE
NE
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3107
passion running
HOFMANN Charlie
1993
Peseux
NE
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3109
Brailloup
BRAILLARD Romain
2005
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3110
les dupondt
FORSTER Alain
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3111
galvamat
PALMA Sandro
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3112
les improvistes
BOSS Cédric
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3113
les sportifs du dimanche
TRIPET Gilles
1992
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)

Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
13

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3108
les barbapapas
FANECA Johann
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3201
Les blue Rabbit's
FILLISTORF Stéphane
HUMAIR CORTINOVIS Sabine
1976
1963
Tramelan
Le Locle
BE
NE
SUI
-
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3202
Team GMG
GRANDJEAN Ophelie
GUIDA Damiano
MEYRAT Adeline
1991
1988
1991
La Chaux De Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3203
Charlibus
REINHARD Pierre-Alain
FERNANDEZ Mateo
DUYCK Brigitte
1971
2009
1969
La Chaux De Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Sierre
NE
NE
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3204
NOUS
BASSANELLI Noémie
MASSELLI Stéphane
BOILLOD Valérie
1982
1973
1973
Le Locle
Le Locle
Le Locle
NE
NE
NE
SUI
-
-
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3205
Bellavista
BILLIEUX Vincent
BILLIEUX Julie
BILLIEUX Jérémy
1977
2004
2001
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3206
Barhug
HUGUENIN Francis
HUGUENIN- BERGENAT GERBER Sarah
BARFUSS Denis
1954
1981
1960
Le Locle
La Chaux De Fonds
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3207
Heblings-Vuille
HELBLING Cindy
HELBLING Julien
VUILLE Dylan
1982
1976
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
-
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3208
ROMATHUR
CHARMILLOT Maelle
LEIMGRUBER Arthur
DE PURY Romain
2004
2004
2003
La Sagne
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3209
Cuche Family Team
CUCHE Guillaume
CUCHE Sylvie
CUCHE Axelle
1995
1968
1998
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3210
Etoiles indesTRIctibles
MÜLLER HILD Kata
SUDAN Julien
GALLO Christelle
1974
1981
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Cernier
Cernier
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3211
Neuchaventure
VOIROL Yan
VUILLE Agnès
VOIROL Yan
1972
1974
1972
Boudevilliers
Colombier
Boudevilliers
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3212
les crampes
LIECHTI Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)

Juniors Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2101
TRYverdon
JAUNIN Chloé
2000
Pomy
VD
SUI
Juniors Filles
2102
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
COHEN Perrine
2000
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2053
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Juniors Garçons
2057
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
2201
MARET Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Kids Filles
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
BOBILLIER Louna
2013
St-Sulpice Ne
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
302
FIORUCCI Leora
2014
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
303
FIORUCCI Nerea
2013
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
304
VUILLEMIN Anaïs
2013
Villers Le Lac
-
SUI
Kids Filles
305
WUILLEMIN Rose
2013
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
306
MUNARI Célia
2013
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
307
HELBLING Eleanor
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
308
PERRENOUD Romane
2013
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
309
PERRENOUD Sophie
2014
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
310
OTHENIN-GIRARD Chloé
2014
Engollon
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
311
JOYE Romane
2014
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
312
MIVELAZ Elyn
2013
Savigny
VD
SUI
Kids Filles

Kids Garçons
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
BOBILLIER Sacha
2013
St-Sulpice Ne
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
402
JAQUET Andy
2013
Couvet
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
403
SCHMIDT Samuel
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
404
BRASEY Ethan
2013
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
405
SUDAN Martin
2014
Cernier
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
406
DELPLANQUE Enzo
2015
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
Kids Garçons
407
GUILLEMOT Timothée
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
408
GUILLEMOT Grégoire
2015
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
409
RAPOULA Clément
2013
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
410
RENEVEY Nehemy
2013
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
411
MORANDI Gabryel
2013
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
412
ANDRIÉ Lionel
2014
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Kids Garçons
413
EBERL Lilo
2013
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
414
WEBER Valentin
2014
Areuse
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
415
Neuchaventure
ERARD Mathis
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
416
ECABERT Benjamin
2013
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons

Minimes Filles
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
GAUTHIER Anaïs
2005
Les Gras
-
FRA
Minimes Filles
902
TÂCHE Maëlie
2006
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
903
REINHARD Manon
2005
Sierre
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
904
Red-fish
LOSEY Jin
2005
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
905
Heim Correa
HEIM CORREA Zoé
2005
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
906
BERTHET Florane
2006
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
907
HILD Olivia
2006
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
908
POCHON Marissa
2006
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
909
VOIROL Alixe
2006
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles

Minimes Garçons
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
RedFish Neuchâtel
SCURTI Ivo
2005
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1002
LIECHTI Naël
2005
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1003
REINHARD Tristan
2006
Sierre
VS
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1004
SCHMITT Sam
2005
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1005
BARBEN Nils
2005
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1006
ANGELOSANTO Luca
2006
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1007
JEANNERET Florian
2005
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1008
La Sportive
PERROT Rayan
2005
Prêles
BE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1009
MARTINS Evann
2006
Fiez
VD
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1010
RedFish Triathlon
BRUNNER Maël
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1011
SERRA Esteban
2006
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1012
GERBER Bastien
2005
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1013
Technibike
GEISER Horan
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons

Poussins Filles
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
RICHARD Loane
2009
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
502
FRETIGNY Agathe
2009
Le Bélieu
-
FRA
Poussins Filles
503
Red Fish Neuchâtel
KOHLER Anaé
2009
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
504
JAQUET Alexia
2010
Couvet
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
505
sports4fun.net
RICHARD Amélie
2009
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles
506
MISEREZ Zoé
2009
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
507
BENOIT Elisa
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
Poussins Filles
508
GFELLER Audrey
2009
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
509
JEANNERET Alix
2010
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
510
BACHMANN Cloé
2009
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
511
CNCF
TAMIGNIAUX-HOCQ Sophia
2010
Morteau
-
FRA
Poussins Filles
512
ANGELOSANTO Alessya
2009
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
513
PERRENOUD Susie
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
514
CATTIN Zara
2009
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
515
RUFER Ivanie
2010
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles
516
FANECA Léane
2009
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
517
Volleyball Péry
GUENET Candice
2010
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles
518
OTT Jaylin
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
FROIDEVAUX Maxime
2010
Concise
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
602
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
603
SURDEZ Nolan
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
604
ZetaCyclingClub
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
605
FC Peseux Comète
PEREIRA Milo
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
606
ALBERTETTI Evan
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
607
VOROBYOV Michel
2010
Peseux
NE
UKR
Poussins Garçons
608
STÜNZI Charlie
2009
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
609
STURZENEGGER Maxime
2010
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
610
MUNARI Ethan
2009
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
611
SUDAN Lucien
2010
Cernier
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
612
COUREAU Léon
2010
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
613
JAQUET Arthur
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
614
JEANNERET Antoine
2009
Boudry
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
615
RAPOULA Loris
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
616
Tri4Fun
BRUNNER Ilan
2010
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
617
JOYE Timéo
2009
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
618
MORAND Mathias
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
619
OPPLIGER Jordan
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
620
MEMBREZ Quentin
2009
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
621
STAWARZ Gabriel
2009
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
622
WINKLER Alexandre
2009
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
623
MAIRE Félix
2010
Les Fins
-
FRA
Poussins Garçons

Seniors Dames
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2005
redfish Neuchâtel
COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2009
jesus freak
DEL ZIO Astrid
1974
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2501
FÜZESSÉRY Simone
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2502
Alain Pointet
CHAUVY Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2503
CHOULAT Jacqueline
1961
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2504
BENOIT POULARD Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
2505
UHRING Nicole
1967
Carspach
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
2506
Vélo club Vignoble
GRAND Daniela
1961
Cressier Ne
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2507
FRETIGNY Geneviève
1966
Le Bélieu
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
2508
BRASEY Mélanie
1977
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2509
GATTONI FROMENT Isabelle
1974
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2510
VALLAT Yolande
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2511
Cross Club Nidau
LÉCHOT Barbara
1973
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2512
DERUNGS Petra
1977
Schleuis
GR
SUI
Seniors Dames
2513
DÉBOIS Corinne
1968
Les Combes
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
2514
Red Fish Neuchâtel
CHIFFELLE Sonia
1959
Geneveys/sur/coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2515
RedFish Triathlon
RIBOTEL Emmanuelle
1974
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2054
CHRISTE Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2601
CN Pontarlier Triathlon
GAUTHIER Tonny
1976
Les Gras
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2602
JEANNERET Marc-Antoine
1973
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2603
MONNEY Fabrice
1971
Charquemont
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2604
MORETTI Paolo
1966
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2605
NICOLET Daniel
1970
Evilard
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2606
PAICHOT Laurent
1965
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2607
PAREL Arnaud
1977
Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2608
VAUCHER Frédéric
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2609
WILLEMIN Pierre-Alain
1962
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2610
SWISS TRIATHLON
OLIVIER Yann
1966
Grenoble
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2611
BAUMANN Jean-Pierre
1957
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2612
Omya Triathlon
KUNCKE Stefan
1967
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2613
PINET Matthias
1976
Le Belieu
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2614
CHASLES Christophe
1975
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2615
BRANDT Claude-Alain
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2616
TEAM VELORUN
VERY Vincent
1977
Morteau
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2617
GLOOR Philipp
1971
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2618
FSG La Neuveville
MAMIE Richard
1960
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2619
Capricorn TC
SAX Christoph
1977
Obersaxen Affeier
GR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2620
ACPM Matran
CHAPATTE Jean-Luc
1977
Luzern
LU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2621
PARENT Jean Luc
1967
Cernay L'église
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2622
GORETTE Raphael
1970
Chavornay
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2623
VALLAT Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2624
ROMANO Fabio
1972
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2625
STAUFFER Luc
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2626
Vostok Sports Club
CATHOMEN Claudio
1973
Aarau
AG
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2627
Tri4Fun
BRUNNER Cédric
1974
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2628
AMEY Yvan
1976
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2629
HUGUENIN Pierre
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2630
BARRIERA Walter
1967
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2631
CRESCENTI Mario
1964
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
ITA
Seniors Hommes
2632
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Laurent
1967
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2633
NIEDERHAEUSER BEAT
1963
Kaufdorf
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2634
PIZZERA Vincent
1965
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes