Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

497 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bambinis Filles
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Surdez Yaëlle
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
102
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
ZetaCyclingClub
103
Maillard Lola
2012
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Bambinis Filles
GSA / M-Tri
104
Miserez Sarah
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
105
Benoit Jade
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
106
Jeanneret Eileen
2012
Orges
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles
107
coureau Inès
2012
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
108
LEHMANN Anaïs
2011
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
109
Helbling Ambre
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
110
Othenin-Girard Méllie
2012
Engollon
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
111
Chappatte Léonie
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Bambinis Filles
112
Morand Olivia
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
113
Weber Chloé
2012
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Bambinis Filles
---
114
Furrer Millie
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
115
Erard Nina
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
Neuchaventure
116
Bolon Apolline
2011
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles

Bambinis Garçons
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Huguelet Jonas
2011
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
202
Kohler Sacha
2011
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
Red Fish Neuchâtel
203
Pipoz Olivier
2011
Couvet
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
fsg couvet
204
jaquet tim mika
2011
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
205
Jaquet Yani Milo
2012
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
206
Froidevaux Jonas
2011
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
207
Brasey Mahé
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
208
Sudan Arnaud
2012
Cernier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
209
Jeanneret Aidan
2011
Orges
VD
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
210
Sgobba Noé
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
211
Sgobba Elie
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
212
Gfeller Loïc
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
213
Bachmann Luca
2012
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
214
Guillemot Corentin
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
215
Gusmao Luca
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
216
Tournier Titouan
2011
GUYANS VENNES
-
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
Pontarlier triathlon
217
Renevey Lohan
2011
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
218
Frésard Yaël
2011
Muriaux
JU
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
SC.Saignelégier
219
Froidevaux Rémi
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
220
Perrenoud Dimitri
2011
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
221
Domon Mahli
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
222
Matthey Timothée
2012
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
223
Faneca Arnaud
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
224
Chevaux Johan
2012
PULLY
VD
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
225
WINKLER VINCENT
2011
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
226
jaques maxime
2011
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
227
Mamie Taïs
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
228
Parel Sola
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons

Benjamins Filles
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Froidevaux Camille
2008
Concise
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
Red Fish Neuchâtel
702
Richard Manon
2007
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
703
Degoumois Inès
2007
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
Red Fish Neuchâtel
704
Huguelet Lorane
2007
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
705
Scurti Anja
2007
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
RedFish Neuchâtel
706
Belometti Kelly
2007
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
Cimes Cycle
707
Liechti Noanne
2007
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
708
Hassaim Solène
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
709
Jaquet Angeline
2008
Couvet
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
710
Reinhard Maëlys
2007
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
711
Richard Camille
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Filles
sports4fun.net
712
Losey Lou
2007
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
Red-fish
713
Vorobyova Ekaterina
2007
Peseux
NE
UKR
Benjamins Filles
RedFish Neuchâtel
714
Sturzenegger Elena
2007
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
715
Brasey Naïs
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
716
Jaquet Margaux
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
717
Frésard Romane
2008
Muriaux
JU
SUI
Benjamins Filles
SC.Saignelégier
718
PERRET Clotilde
2007
La Sagne NE
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
719
Jeanmaire LAÉLIA
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
720
PRESSET KEIRA #missing
2007
LA SAGNE NE
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
721
Smith Elea
2007
La Sagne NE
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
SC La Sagne

Benjamins Garçons
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Pereira Diego
2007
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
RedFish Neuchâtel
802
pipoz pierric
2007
Couvet
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
fsg couvet
803
Reinhard Florent
2008
Sierre
VS
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
804
pinet remy
2008
le belieu
-
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
805
Schmidt Jonathan
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
CNCF
806
Donzé Mattéo
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
807
Billieux Raphaël
2007
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
CEP
808
BACHMANN MAEL
2007
LA BRÉVINE
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
809
Tournier Mae
2008
Guyans Vennes
-
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
Pontarlier triathlon
810
Cattin Angel
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
Skiclub Saignelégier
811
Berthet Timeo
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
812
Colin Antoine
2007
Simandre
-
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
813
BRAILLARD JÉRÉMY #missing
2007
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
814
Gumy Naël
2008
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
Red-Fish Neuchâtel

Cadets Filles
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4001
EMMENEGGER ELLEN
2002
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets Filles
Seven Sports
4002
Liechti Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Cadets Filles
4003
Betschen Sahana
2001
Montmollin
NE
Cadets Filles
RedFish Triathlon

Cadets Garçons
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4101
Chollet Laurent
2002
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons
Red Fish Triathlon

Découvertes Dames
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4201
Gerber Réjane
1980
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4202
Contesse Charlène
1992
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4203
De Campos Véronique
1978
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4204
Ghisletta Bérengère
1976
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4205
Gueissaz Sophie
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4206
Jaquet Danielle
1979
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4207
Jacot Solange
1981
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4208
Froidevaux Jessica
1982
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4209
NETO LUCINDA
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
POR
Découvertes Dames
4210
Mathys eva
1980
Renan BE
BE/JB
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4211
Pastor Tania Leyla
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames

Découvertes Hommes
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4301
BATISTA Tommy
1991
Orvin
BE
POR
Découvertes Hommes
Love2Run4Trail
4302
Meier Gregory
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4303
Gerber David
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4304
Locatelli Patrick
1964
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4305
Guillaume-Gentil Mathieu
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4306
SCHMITT Sam
2005
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
RedFish
4307
Munari Vincent
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4308
Milz Christian
1963
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4309
Milz Julien
2004
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
Red Fish Triathlon
4310
Bärtschi Kevin
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
Team Zeus
4311
Gamez Balthazar
1974
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
Team Zeus
4312
LEHMANN Raphaël
1978
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4313
B Matias
2004
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
Redfish triathlon
4314
B Loic
2004
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
Redfish triathlon
4315
Vuadens Killian
2004
Fey
VD
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
TRYverdon
4316
Potelle Patrick
1954
Paris
-
FRA
Découvertes Hommes
4317
Chaignat Thierry
1974
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4318
Daeschner Gauvain
1984
Peseux
NE
FRA
Découvertes Hommes
4319
Othenin-Girard Sébastian
1984
Engollon
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4320
Bloesch Urs
1956
Evilard
BE/JB
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4321
Serra David
1975
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4322
Geiser Horan
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
Technibike
4323
wingeier Frederic
1971
Enges
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4324
Möri Jean Dionys
1993
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4325
Epocaut cédric
1988
soneboz
-
SUI
Découvertes Hommes

Ecoliers Filles
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1101
Corsini Eva
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Filles
1102
Brunner Carla
2003
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Filles
Tri4Fun
1103
BOLON Julie
2004
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Filles
1104
Pochon Anna
2003
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Filles

Ecoliers Garçons
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
LIECHTI TIMÉ
2003
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
Cimes cycles
1202
moretti mattia
2004
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1203
Milz Julien
2004
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
Red Fish Triathlon
1204
B Loic
2004
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
Redfish triathlon
1205
Chaignat Maxence
2004
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1206
Bloesch Alex
2003
Evilard
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1207
Bloesch Louis
2004
Evilard
BE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1208
de Pury Romain
2003
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
1209
Betschen Matias
2004
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
Red Fish Triathlon

Elites Dames
46

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Schmidt Valérie
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2003
Perrot Carole
1979
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
2006
Vaucher Julia
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
2007
Creti Lisa
1998
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
2010
Sudan Chimène
1980
Cernier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2301
Baruselli Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2302
Ryter Joanna
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
2303
Wälle Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2304
Mottet Anouk
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
Trifrais Team
2305
Friedel Cécile
1982
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
2306
Racine Isabelle
1992
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2307
Clerc Nadia
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
Stèque ou Pasteak
2308
Vuillemin Solange
1986
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2309
Bourdon Maude
1991
Orvin
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
2310
Cornu Laura
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
2311
Aellen Florisse
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
Florisse Aellen
2312
Ducommun Emilie
1981
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2313
Perrin Jennifer
1987
Couvet
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2314
Jaquet Monica
1979
Couvet
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
BikePoint/Cross Club Les Fées
2315
Humair Chrystel
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
Jump&Fit
2316
Bilat Manon
1996
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2317
Chappatte Evina
1995
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2318
PETITGIRARD Marlène
1988
LES GRANGETTES
-
FRA
Elites Dames
2319
Andrade Diana
1983
Le Locle
NE
POR
Elites Dames
Xmile Cycle Team
2320
Maître Benedicte
1978
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
Neuchaventure
2321
DAUDE Bérangère
1983
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Dames
2322
Wuergler Lena
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2323
Sandoz Delphine
1986
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2324
Bedoy Guyot Marie
1981
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2325
Renevey Fanny
1982
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2326
Giordano Aline
1981
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
CC Nidau
2327
Girardet Alexia
1989
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2328
Sandoz Alice
1981
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2329
Membrez Emmanuelle
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
kiwi coaching
2330
Vuille Joanna
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
2331
Kohli Marie
1990
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
Marie Kohli
2332
Jornod Marine
1990
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
2333
Tendon Manon
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2334
Montandon Aude
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2335
Gauthier Romane
1998
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
ANCO
2336
Froidevaux Pauline
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
Quand même ça chie !
2337
Kistler Vanja
1989
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
2339
MAVI GARCIA PUERTA #missing
1980
NEUCHÂTEL
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2340
Carnazzi Léa
1992
Breuleux
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
2341
STIRNEMANN Marion
1992
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2342
DE MARZO AMELIE #missing
1991
FLEURIER
NE
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
81

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2051
Verniers Michaël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Team Tzamo
2052
Sênos Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Hommes
2055
Hofer Maxence
1998
Delemont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2056
Vallat Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2059
Jeannerat Yanis
1996
Montenol
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2060
Vallat julian
1988
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2401
Andrié Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2402
Beuret Raphaël
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Hommes
2403
Borruat Gilles
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2404
Christe Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2405
Ducommun Clyves
1989
Areuse
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2406
Jacot Sebastien
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
Elites Hommes
2407
Migy Aurélien
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2408
Jeanneret Jo
1992
Môtiers NE
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2409
Saunier Dimitri
1982
Charquemont
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2410
Ummel Damien
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2411
Nguyen Vincent
1991
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2412
Kohler Erwan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2413
ZINGARELLI Florent
1989
villers le lac
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2414
Christen Benoît
1991
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2415
Mentha Thomas
1989
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
-
2416
Gerber Patrick
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2417
Fahrni Bastien
1989
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2418
Maillard Michaël
1978
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
GS Ajoie
2419
Clerc Alex
1989
Grandson
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
2420
Ducommun Samuel
1982
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2421
Blaser Jeremie
1984
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2422
Haenseler Christian
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2423
Schangel Luc
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Red Fish Neuchâtel
2424
Guillet Valentin
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2425
Montrichard Patrick
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2426
Jeanneret Hervé
1983
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elites Hommes
ASVZ
2427
Munsch Nicolas
1993
Poisy
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
Neuchaventure
2428
Grandjean. Antoine
1995
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2429
Visinand Dimitri
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2430
stauffer gaetan
1982
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2431
Bouille Julien
1982
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Neuch Aventure
2432
Girardin Jérémy
1990
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2433
Vuillemin Stéphane
1981
Morteau
-
Elites Hommes
Nivarox-FAR SA
2434
Droz Maxime
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2435
Schmidlin Emanuel
1997
Bubendorf
BL
SUI
Elites Hommes
Genetix Swiss Cycling Club
2436
Nikles Samuel
1984
Malleray
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Triathlon Club Seeland
2437
Guillemot Yann
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2438
Deseilligny Adrien
1983
Lille
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2439
Rusanov Anton
1982
Gland
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
2440
Gaberell Vincent
1984
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2441
Peterson Luke
1997
Michigan
-
USA
Elites Hommes
2442
Veya Florent
1989
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
Espacevelos.ch
2443
Frésard Matthieu
1987
Maiche
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
PMT
2444
Duchemin Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2445
gonnet sebastien
1986
Gampelen
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Red Fish
2446
Fuchs Kevin
1993
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2447
Chavanne Alexandre
1979
Alle
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2448
Eicher Dominic
1993
Schluein
GR
SUI
Elites Hommes
2449
De Matos Paulo
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2450
Rota Jonas
1997
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2451
Sandoz Bastien
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2452
Buthey Kévin
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
2453
Houriet Lionel
1991
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2454
Banderet Adrian
1990
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2455
Chaves de Sousa Wenner
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
BRA
Elites Hommes
2456
Girardin Lionel
1989
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2457
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Tri4Fun-Cyclerc
2458
Jäggi Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Tri4Fun-Cylcerc
2459
Bianchi Simon
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
2460
Weber Brian
1983
Areuse
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2461
Pochon Steve
1978
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2462
Gaille Alban
1986
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
2463
Cosnard Raphaël
1985
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2464
Kramer Léonard
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2465
Erard Romain
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2466
Rochat Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Triathlon Club Valais
2467
Freléchoux Damien
1984
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2468
Bafwa Boris
1985
dombresson
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Team ID
2469
Singelé Frédéric
1985
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2470
Geiser Christophe
1986
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
CC Littoral
2471
Beqiri Sabri
1989
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2472
De Groote Fabien
1987
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2473
Badstuber Romain
1983
MORTEAU
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
Redfish Triathlon
2474
Magnin Matthieu
1983
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
TOP CYCLE
2475
Vorpe Raphaël
1982
Ittigen
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
3ATHLON BERN

Equipes Dames (2 ou 3 pers.)
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
3001
-
-
Richard Nicole
Scurti Fanny
Losey Sandrine
1978
1976
1973
Chez-le-Bart
Dombresson
Bevaix
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Dames (2 ou 3 pers.)
3002
-
-
Maître Benedicte
Dubois Lyne
Locatelli-Lambercier Laurence
1978
1986
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Ferrière
Val-de-Ruz
NE
BE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Dames (2 ou 3 pers.)
3003
WINKLER VALENTINE #missing
1986
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
SUI
Equipes Dames (2 ou 3 pers.)

Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
4401
-
Lauber Bernadette
Lauber Nicolas
1984
1977
Val-de-Ruz
Val-de-Ruz
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4402
-
-
Richard Manon
Losey Lou
Scurti Anja
2007
2007
2007
Chez-le-Bart
Bevaix
Dombresson
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4403
-
-
Donzé Mattéo
Brunner Maël
Pereira Diego
2007
2006
2007
La Neuveville
Coffrane
Coffrane
BE/JB
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4404
-
-
Schmidt Jonathan
Stünzi Charlie
Jeanmaire LAÉLIA
2008
2009
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4405
-
-
Brunner Carla
Corsini Eva
Del Zio Karen
2003
2003
2005
Coffrane
Cormondrèche
Corcelles NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4406
-
-
Serra Esteban
Chaignat Maxence
Jenni Léane
2006
2004
2005
Le Locle
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Le Locle
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4407
-
-
Belometti Kelly
Belometti Neil
Grajçevci Leon
2007
2005
2004
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4408
-
Grun Matéo
Perret Mélanie
2004
1991
Le Locle
Val-de-Ruz
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4409
-
-
Gumy Naël
Scurti Ivo
Richard Loane
2008
2005
2009
Colombier NE
Dombresson
Chez-le-Bart
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4410
Correa Pablo
2003
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4411
Jaquet Aurélie
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
Cabinet Jaquet Team

Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
3101
-
-
Beroud Olivier
Schmid Jérémie
Abi Said
1981
1980
1982
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3102
-
-
Voirol Lionel
Emmenegger Maïc
Schmidt Frédéric
1978
1977
1973
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3103
-
-
Perret Thomas
Raynaud Pascal
Razzano Antonio
1984
1979
1973
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3104
-
-
Jobin Guillaume
Chevalier Cyril
Regli Gaëtan
1990
1982
1987
Neuchâtel
Hauterive
Mont-Vully
NE
NE
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3105
Peuvrel Benjamin
2000
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3106
-
-
Santschi Maël
Parisot Raphaël
BRUCHON JEROME
1993
1964
1969
La Chaux De Fonds
Houtaud
Le Locle
NE
-
NE
SUI
FRA
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3107
Hofmann Charlie
1993
Peseux
NE
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
CEP Cortaillod
3109
Braillard Romain
2005
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3110
Forster Alain
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3111
PALMA SANDRO
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
TEAM GALVMAT SA
3112
boss cédric
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3113
tripet gilles
1992
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)

Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
3108
Faneca Johann
1981
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
Barbapapa
3201
-
Fillistorf Stéphane
Humair Cortinovis Sabine
1976
1963
Tramelan
Le Locle
BE
NE
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3202
-
-
Grandjean Ophelie
Guida Damiano
Meyrat Adeline
1991
1988
1991
La Chaux De Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3203
-
-
Reinhard Pierre-alain
Duyck Brigitte
Fernandez Mateo
1971
1969
2009
La Chaux De Fonds
Sierre
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
VS
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3204
-
-
Bassanelli Noémie
Masselli Stéphane
Boillod Valérie
1982
1973
1973
Le Locle
Le Locle
Le Locle
NE
NE
NE
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3205
-
-
Billieux Vincent
Billieux Julie
Billieux Jérémy
1977
2004
2001
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3206
-
-
Huguenin Francis
Barfuss Denis
Huguenin- Bergenat Gerber Sarah
1954
1960
1981
Le Locle
La Chaux De Fonds
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3207
-
-
Helbling Cindy
Helbling Julien
Vuille Dylan
1982
1976
1983
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3208
-
-
Charmillot Maelle
Leimgruber Arthur
de Pury Romain
2004
2004
2003
La Sagne
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3209
-
-
cuche guillaume
Cuche Axelle
Cuche Sylvie
1995
1998
1968
la chaux-de-fonds
La Chaux De Fonds
La Chaux-de-fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3210
-
-
Müller Hild Kata
Gallo CHRISTELLE
Sudan Julien
1974
1993
1981
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Cernier
Cernier
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3211
-
-
Voirol Yan
Voirol Yan
Vuille Agnès
1972
1972
1974
Boudevilliers
Boudevilliers
Colombier
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3212
Liechti Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)

Juniors Filles
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2101
Jaunin Chloé
2000
Pomy
VD
SUI
Juniors Filles
TRYverdon
2102
Cohen Perrine
2000
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Juniors Filles
Red-Fish Neuchâtel

Juniors Garçons
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2053
Cohen Alexis
1999
Val-de-Ruz
NE
BEL
Juniors Garçons
2057
Schneider Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
2201
Maret Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Kids Filles
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Bobillier Louna
2013
St-Sulpice NE
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
302
Fiorucci Leora
2014
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
303
Fiorucci Nerea
2013
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
304
Vuillemin Anaïs
2013
Villers le lac
-
SUI
Kids Filles
305
Wuillemin Rose
2013
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
306
Munari Célia
2013
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
307
Helbling Eleanor
2014
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
308
Perrenoud Romane
2013
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
309
Perrenoud Sophie
2014
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
310
Othenin-Girard Chloé
2014
Engollon
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
311
Joye Romane
2014
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
312
mivelaz elyn
2013
Savigny
VD
SUI
Kids Filles

Kids Garçons
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Bobillier Sacha
2013
St-Sulpice NE
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
402
Jaquet Andy
2013
Couvet
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
403
Schmidt Samuel
2014
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
404
Brasey Ethan
2013
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
405
Sudan Martin
2014
Cernier
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
406
Delplanque Enzo
2015
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
Kids Garçons
407
Guillemot Timothée
2014
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
408
Guillemot Grégoire
2015
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
409
Rapoula Clément
2013
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
410
Renevey Nehemy
2013
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
411
Morandi Gabryel
2013
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
412
Andrié Lionel
2014
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Kids Garçons
413
Eberl Lilo
2013
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
414
Weber Valentin
2014
Areuse
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
415
Erard Mathis
2014
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
Neuchaventure
416
Ecabert Benjamin
2013
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons

Minimes Filles
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
901
gauthier anaïs
2005
les gras
-
FRA
Minimes Filles
902
Tâche Maëlie
2006
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
903
Reinhard Manon
2005
Sierre
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
904
Losey Jin
2005
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
Red-fish
905
Heim Correa Zoé
2005
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
Heim Correa
906
Berthet Florane
2006
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
907
Hild Olivia
2006
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
908
Pochon Marissa
2006
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
909
voirol alixe
2006
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles

Minimes Garçons
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Scurti Ivo
2005
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
RedFish Neuchâtel
1002
Liechti naël
2005
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1003
Reinhard Tristan
2006
Sierre
VS
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1004
SCHMITT Sam
2005
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1005
Barben Nils
2005
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1006
Angelosanto Luca
2006
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1007
Jeanneret Florian
2005
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1008
PERROT RAYAN
2005
PRÊLES
BE/JB
SUI
Minimes Garçons
La Sportive
1009
Martins Evann
2006
Fiez
VD
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1010
Brunner Maël
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
RedFish Triathlon
1011
Serra Esteban
2006
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1012
Gerber Bastien
2005
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1013
Geiser Horan
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
Technibike

Poussins Filles
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Richard Loane
2009
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
502
FRETIGNY agathe
2009
Le Bélieu
-
FRA
Poussins Filles
503
Kohler Anaé
2009
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
Red Fish Neuchâtel
504
Jaquet Alexia
2010
Couvet
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
505
Richard Amélie
2009
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles
sports4fun.net
506
Miserez Zoé
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
507
Benoit elisa
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
Poussins Filles
508
Gfeller Audrey
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
509
Jeanneret Alix
2010
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
510
BACHMANN CLOÉ
2009
LA BRÉVINE
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
511
Tamigniaux-Hocq Sophia
2010
Morteau
-
FRA
Poussins Filles
CNCF
512
Angelosanto Alessya
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
513
perrenoud Susie
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
514
Cattin Zara
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
515
Rufer Ivanie
2010
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles
516
Faneca Léane
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
517
Guenet Candice
2010
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles
Volleyball Péry
518
Ott Jaylin
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Froidevaux Maxime
2010
Concise
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
602
Frainier Axel
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
603
Surdez Nolan
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
604
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
ZetaCyclingClub
605
Pereira Milo
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
FC Peseux Comète
606
Albertetti Evan
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
607
Vorobyov Michel
2010
Peseux
NE
UKR
Poussins Garçons
608
Stünzi Charlie
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
609
Sturzenegger Maxime
2010
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
610
Munari Ethan
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
611
Sudan Lucien
2010
Cernier
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
612
Coureau Léon
2010
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
613
Jaquet Arthur
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
614
Jeanneret Antoine
2009
Boudry
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
615
Rapoula Loris
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
616
Brunner Ilan
2010
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Tri4Fun
617
Joye Timéo
2009
Les Hauts-Geneveysl
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
618
morand Mathias
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
619
Oppliger Jordan
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
620
Membrez Quentin
2009
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
621
Stawarz Gabriel
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
622
WINKLER ALEXANDRE
2009
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
623
MAIRE Félix
2010
LES FINS
-
FRA
Poussins Garçons

Seniors Dames
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2005
cohen-cols vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
redfish Neuchâtel
2009
Del Zio Astrid
1974
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
jesus freak
2501
Füzesséry simone
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2502
Chauvy Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Alain Pointet
2503
choulat jacqueline
1961
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2504
Benoit Poulard Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
2505
uhring nicole
1967
Carspach
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
2506
Grand Daniela
1961
Cressier NE
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Vélo club Vignoble
2507
FRETIGNY geneviève
1966
Le Bélieu
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
2508
Brasey Mélanie
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2509
Gattoni Froment Isabelle
1974
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2510
Vallat Yolande
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2511
Léchot Barbara
1973
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Cross Club Nidau
2512
Derungs Petra
1977
Schleuis
GR
SUI
Seniors Dames
2513
Débois Corinne
1968
Les Combes
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
2514
Chiffelle sonia
1959
Geneveys/sur/Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Red Fish Neuchâtel
2515
Ribotel Emmanuelle
1974
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
RedFish Triathlon

Seniors Hommes
35

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2054
Christe Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2601
Gauthier Tonny
1976
Les gras
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
CN Pontarlier Triathlon
2602
Jeanneret Marc-Antoine
1973
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2603
MONNEY Fabrice
1971
Charquemont
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2604
Moretti Paolo
1966
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2605
Nicolet Daniel
1970
Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2606
Paichot Laurent
1965
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2607
Parel Arnaud
1977
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2608
Vaucher Frédéric
1976
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2609
willemin pierre-alain
1962
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2610
OLIVIER YANN
1966
GRENOBLE
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
SWISS TRIATHLON
2611
Baumann Jean-Pierre
1957
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2612
Kuncke Stefan
1967
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Omya Triathlon
2613
Pinet Matthias
1976
Le Belieu
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2614
Chasles Christophe
1975
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2615
Brandt Claude-Alain
1966
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2616
VERY Vincent
1977
Morteau
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TEAM VELORUN
2617
Gloor Philipp
1971
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2618
Mamie Richard
1960
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
FSG La Neuveville
2619
Sax Christoph
1977
Obersaxen Affeier
GR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Capricorn TC
2620
Chapatte Jean-Luc
1977
Luzern
LU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
ACPM Matran
2621
Parent jean luc
1967
Cernay l'église
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2622
GORETTE RAPHAEL
1970
Chavornay
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2623
Vallat Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2624
Romano Fabio
1972
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2625
Stauffer Luc
1966
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2626
Cathomen Claudio
1973
Aarau
AG
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Vostok Sports Club
2627
Brunner Cédric
1974
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri4Fun
2628
Amey Yvan
1976
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2629
Huguenin Pierre
1976
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2630
Barriera Walter
1967
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2631
Crescenti Mario
1964
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
ITA
Seniors Hommes
2632
Marchand Laurent
1967
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Cimes Cycle
2633
NIEDERHAEUSER BEAT #missing
1963
KAUFDORF
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2634
pizzera vincent
1965
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes