Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

107 participants

All categories
Athlete

CADETS D
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1304
VILLINGER Florine
2002
Orpund
BE
SUI
CADETS D
1309
AlouetteTeam
ZULLIGER Marine
2003
Belprahon
BE
SUI
CADETS D
1312
Tri4fun
POCHON Anna
2003
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
CADETS D

CADETS H
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1311
MILZ Julien
2004
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
CADETS H

CJT ELITES D
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1008
GSFM
CARNAZZI Léa
1992
Breuleux
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES D
1039
Tricdf
SCHMIDT Valérie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
1040
NeuchAventure
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
1041
SUDAN Chimène
1980
Cernier
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
1042
/
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
1043
GIORDANO Aline
1981
Bellmund
BE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
1044
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
CJT ELITES D
1045
FUCHS Mégane
1995
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
1046
#WellnessCenterTramelan
VAUCHER Julia
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CJT ELITES D
1047
Green Fairy Triathlon
RACINE Isabelle
1992
Fleurier
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
1048
Green Fary Triathlon Club
STIRNEMANN Marion
1992
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
1049
VENTURA ANDRADE Diana Sofia
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
CJT ELITES D
1050
GWINNER Célia
1987
St-Imier
BE/JB
FRA
CJT ELITES D
1051
Team Buechibärg
ZIMMERMANN Camille
1985
Aetigkofen
SO
SUI
CJT ELITES D
1081
Red Fish
BETSCHEN Elia
1999
Montmollin
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES D

CJT ELITES H
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
JALLIOT Alexis
1990
Maîche
-
FGU
CJT ELITES H
1002
BERNON Alexandre
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
CJT ELITES H
1003
GSFM
DE GROOTE Fabien
1987
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1004
BOURQUIN Mirco
1988
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1006
Sébastien Jeanfavre
JEANFAVRE Sébastien
1997
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1010
CLÉMENÇON Mathieu
1992
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1011
HCFM II
BERTRAND Maxence
1993
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1012
Team Buechibärg
ZIMMERMANN Didu
1982
Aetigkofen
SO
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1014
Horloger indépendant
VALLAT Julian
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1015
DE MATOS Paulo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1016
Coach Senos
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
CJT ELITES H
1017
SAUNIER Dimitri
1982
Charquemont
-
FRA
CJT ELITES H
1018
Puissance-3/Tri Team Pully
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1019
LEJEUNE Alexandre
1980
Morteau
-
FRA
CJT ELITES H
1020
VINCON Baptiste
1992
Biel (be)
BE
FRA
CJT ELITES H
1021
BEURET Raphaël
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1022
WALTER Roland
1988
Kappel (so)
SO
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1023
WEBER Brian
1983
Areuse
NE
FRA
CJT ELITES H
1024
GIRARDIN Lionel
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1025
FONTAINE Maxime
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1026
Omnisport Boncourt
MIGY Aurélien
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1027
ANDRIÉ Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1028
HC Tramelan
KOHLER Yann
1994
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1029
RITTMEIER Matthias
1986
Genève
GE
GER
CJT ELITES H
1030
GSFM
BOGEN Matthieu
1992
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
CJT ELITES H
1031
Mont-Terri XCO Team
CHRISTE Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1032
Coach Senos
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
CJT ELITES H
1033
Itelium cycling Team
RIME Antoine
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1034
logo-print.ch
KLÄY Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1035
RED-FISH TRIATHLON
KOHLER Erwan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1036
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
CJT ELITES H
1037
VERNIERS Michaël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1038
BLATTER Andreas
1986
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1077
JEANNERAT Yanis
1996
Montenol
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1078
NeuchAventure
BOUILLE Julien
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1080
VALLAT Artiom
1994
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1082
INZIRILLO Luca
1988
Cortébert
BE/JB
SUI
CJT ELITES H
1084
VOUMARD Loïc
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CJT ELITES H

CJT JUNIORS D
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1052
LIECHTI Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
CJT JUNIORS D

CJT JUNIORS H
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1060
SOOM Simon
2000
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
CJT JUNIORS H

CJT SENIORS D
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
cross club nidau
BAUME Muriel
1967
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
CJT SENIORS D
1071
LÉCHOT Barbara
1973
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS D
1072
KÄSER Silvana
1971
Lyss
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS D
1073
MARTELLA Carmen
1970
Aegerten
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS D
1074
MONTAVON Evelyne
1975
Gletterens
FR
SUI
CJT SENIORS D
1075
CONTESSE Elisabeth
1978
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CJT SENIORS D

CJT SENIORS H
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
VC TRAMELAN
CONTESSE Emmanuel
1978
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1009
CCMJ
VIATTE Sylvain
1975
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1013
PIZZERA Vincent
1965
Boudry
NE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1053
MEILI Bruno
1946
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1054
GROSSNIKLAUS Olivier
1975
Tramelan
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1055
fabien-bike.ch
WILLEMIN Jonas
1977
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1056
PARENT Jean Luc
1967
Cernay L'église
-
FRA
CJT SENIORS H
1057
LEMA-FAVRE Luis-Miguel
1972
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1058
NIVAROX
MORETTI Paolo
1966
Le Locle
NE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1059
MONNEY Fabrice
1971
Charquemont
-
FRA
CJT SENIORS H
1061
GS Ajoie
MAILLARD Michaël
1978
Courgenay
JU
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1062
Arnaud Parel
PAREL Arnaud
1977
Bienne
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1063
sc saignelegier
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1064
VAUCHER Frédéric
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1065
PAICHOT Laurent
1965
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1066
GSMB
ZULLIGER Jean-François
1962
Belprahon
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1067
CHRISTE Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1068
GEISSBÜHLER Markus
1978
Lyss
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1069
FEUZ Adrian
1973
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1070
SCHALLER Matthias
1971
Kiesen
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1079
FILIERI Luigi
1969
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
1083
FORSTER Arnaud
1969
Moutier
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H

DECOUVERTE D
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1301
JUAREZ Vanessa
1989
Valangin
NE
ESP
DECOUVERTE D
1303
VOUMARD Emmie
2001
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
DECOUVERTE D
1305
LEUBA Fanny
1992
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
DECOUVERTE D
1306
FAVRE Geneviève
1991
Assens
VD
SUI
DECOUVERTE D
1307
ACHERMANN Marion
1982
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
DECOUVERTE D
1308
PELLETIER Faye
1983
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
DECOUVERTE D
1314
KILFORD Charlotte
1991
Genève
GE
GBR
DECOUVERTE D

DECOUVERTE H
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1076
MILZ Christian
1963
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
DECOUVERTE H
1302
BORER Nick
1965
Biberist
SO
SUI
DECOUVERTE H
1310
***
MISEREZ Xavier
1982
Glovelier
JU
SUI
DECOUVERTE H
1313
BURRI Swen
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
DECOUVERTE H
1315
Individual
ARANA Alvaro
1966
Bellmund
BE
SUI
DECOUVERTE H
1316
JURACIME-GSMB
GLARDON Michel
1947
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
DECOUVERTE H

TRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Tellenbach - Modrek
TELLENBACH Yannick
TELLENBACH Ileana
MODREK Grzywacz
1987
1991
1987
Tramelan
Tramelan
Tramelan
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
1501
KILFORD
KILFORD Charlotte
1991
Genève
GE
GBR
TRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
1503
LES CHUPA CHUPS
SCHAFROTH SEBASTIEN
BASSO Pierre-Alain
WYSS Christophe
1976
1972
1980
Tramelan
Tramelan
Les Enfers
BE
BE
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE