Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

164 participants

All categories
Athlete

AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
50
MC Combremont
BAECHLER Mike
1988
Morrens (vd)
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
51
TWN Zürich
STEENKAMP Frederich
1986
Herrliberg
ZH
RSA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
52
MOIRANS
ROTHLISBERGER Aurélien
1981
Charchilla
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
53
PARMIGGIANI Stefano
1965
Pellegrino
-
ITA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
54
HÄBERLI Beat
1980
Ibach
SZ
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
55
FSMS
BRITSCHGI Andre
1984
Stalden (sarnen)
OW
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
56
Motoclub Passwang
BRUNNER Daniel
1992
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
57
ZACHMANN Sigi
1964
Diessenhofen
TG
-
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
58
RUIZ Laurent
1982
Moutier
BE/JB
-
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
59
ORTAJOIE
ROSSÉ Jérémie
1987
Grandval
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
60
Old Donkeys
DEMARMELS Nino
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
61
Norway
PIANZOLA Peer
1960
Visp
VS
NOR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
62
MC Corgémont
PITUSSI Tom
1998
Tavannes
BE
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
63
Bermont
DEMARCHE Romain
1986
Bourogne
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
75
ENZ Yannik
1989
Olten
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
76
TEAM-BRUN
FELDER Erich
1985
Schachen
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
77
MCS Moto Center Schwyz
PERRETEN Marc
1985
Lauenen B. Gstaad
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
79
Gts
MOSER Christian
1974
Wabern
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
80
X-MOTO Racedepartement / MSC-Raiba Erwald
SPIEGL Benjamin
1991
Karres
-
AUT
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
81
HAUSWIRTH Bruno
1983
Gstaad
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
82
MCS
HÖFLIGER Pius
1985
Schindellegi
SZ
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
84
Z-Team
GOSTELI Francis
1968
Möhlin
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
85
MRSV Frauenfeld
LÜTHI Rolf
1960
Mosnang
SG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)

AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
265
Motoclub Passwang
BRUNNER Noel
2003
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
266
HPS
HERZIG Robin
1999
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
267
MASCARO Hugo
2002
Bure
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
268
UM Abbévillers
CRELIER Noah
2000
Bure
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
269
ORTAjoie
FAIVRE Nathan
2001
Grandfontaine
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
270
offroadteam
ZUBER Arnaud
1997
Fahy
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
271
ZACHMANN Tyra
2001
Diessenhofen
TG
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
272
ZACHMANN Joyce
1999
Diessenhofen
TG
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)

AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
47

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
170
HEINIGER Patrick
1966
Grenchen
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
171
UM Abbévillers
CREVOISERAT Guillaume
1997
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
172
BOEGLI Louis
1973
Chatillon
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
173
KÄLIN Sandro
1978
Steinen
SZ
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
174
KELLER Marin
1997
Movelier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
175
TCV
LAZZARI Pascal
1960
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
176
ORTAjoie
MONIN Xavier
1994
Réclère
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
177
VANTHIER Jonathan
1985
Montbeliard
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
178
MANON BUCHER OU JONATHAN CRAMPONNE
CRAMPONNE Jonathan
1992
(indiquez Au Préalable Le Code Postal)
FR
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
179
BÜHLER Manfred
1979
Cortébert
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
180
Mcc
WERMUTH Jimmy
1983
Reconvillier
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
181
CHRISTE Kevin
1988
Cortébert
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
182
HPS-Racing
LÖRSCH Uwe
1970
Kirn
-
GER
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
183
SCHEIWILLER Roman
1980
.
-
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
184
GTS
MÜLLER Cyrill
1979
Zell Lu
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
185
FMS
LEUZ Olivier
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
186
GÖBEL Matthias
1964
Zürich
ZH
GER
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
187
GTS
HÄMMERLI Ruedi
1955
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
188
AUBOURG Damien
1982
Hargeville
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
189
fireball
FAURE Jerome
1973
Salagnon
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
190
KISSLING Roger
1965
Selzach
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
191
GTS
BÖHLEN Andreas
1962
Thun
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
192
Team Brun
WICKI Alain
1995
Malters
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
193
MC Wohlen
GYSI Samuel
1958
Buchs (ag)
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
194
XAUSA Antonio
1980
.
-
-
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
195
Old Donkey Enduro Team
DEMARMELS Thomas
1962
Wildberg
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
196
FSMS
BURCH Urban
1981
Stalden (sarnen)
OW
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
197
Motoclub Pirate les cloches
VIDONNE Robin
1986
Gy
GE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
223
Mc Cossonay
MOTTAZ Yannick
1986
Morrens Vd
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
224
BERCHTOLD Sylvain
1979
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
225
Old Donkey
DEBRUNNER Daniel
1976
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
226
WAXteam
REY Maël
1989
Montana
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
227
Aero Nazal Racing Team
MELON Johan
1979
Morrens
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
228
GANTNER Hervé
1982
Satigny
GE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
229
CHRISTINAZ Antoine
1985
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
230
REBER Ben
1997
Kirchlindach
-
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
231
FAVRE Dimitri
1981
Meiniermeinier
GE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
232
ROTH Lukas
1997
Kirchlindach
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
233
vosges
COMOLI Frantz
1978
Raon Aux Bois
-
FGU
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
234
VILLEMIN Maxime
1980
Saint Nabord
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
235
Moto verte haute Vosges enduro
GERARD David
1977
Saint Etienne
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
236
GRAVIER Franck
1982
Hadol
-
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
237
ORTAjoie
HOSTETTLER Quentin
1988
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
238
Ortajoie
MARCHAND Patrick
1992
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
239
PULFER Nicolas
1996
Uettligen
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
240
RIGHESHI Simone
1993
Pregassona
TI
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
241
MILANETTO Charlie
1977
Pregassona
TI
-
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)

FMS Inter Junior
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
16
Mc Bagnes
STEINMANN Vincent
1994
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
18
Auto moto club les franches-montagnes
BANDELIER Kevin
1995
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
20
GTS
RICK Flückiger
1995
Bettlach
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
29
Ortajoie
ABREU DA SILVA Pedro
1995
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
31
HUNZIKER Luc
2000
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
34
Moto Club Bagnes
VAUDAN Alexandre
1994
Le Châble
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Junior

FMS Inter Open
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
VERONA Andrea
1980
.
-
-
FMS Inter Open
2
ESPINASSE Théo
1972
.
-
FRA
FMS Inter Open
3
TARROUX Jérémy
1972
.
-
FRA
FMS Inter Open
4
ZILLI Enrico
1972
Milano
-
-
FMS Inter Open
11
ORTAjoie
ROSSÉ Jonathan
1987
Court
BE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
12
Moto Club Jurassien
ROBERT Christophe
1983
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
13
Husqvarna Suisse
EVARD Cédric
1988
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
FMS Inter Open
14
MCB
MICHAUD Kélien
1993
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Open
15
DaniMoto
PASQUIER Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
FMS Inter Open
17
GTS
KILCHENMANN Hansruedi
1984
Thörigen
BE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
25
FMS
BLONDEAU Zéphir
1986
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
FMS Inter Open
35
ROHDE Ronny
1992
Reitnauu
AG
GER
FMS Inter Open

FMS National Junior
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
150
ORTP
BLÄTTLER Dominic
1995
Ebnet
LU
SUI
FMS National Junior
151
ortajoie
GLATZ Baptiste
1995
Alle
JU
SUI
FMS National Junior
152
motoclub Jurassien
CUTTAT Mateo
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
FMS National Junior
153
SCHULZE Roberto
1996
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
FMS National Junior
154
MC Bagnes
BESSE Maxence
1997
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS National Junior
155
ORTP off road team Pilatus
RÖTHLIN Jan Kevin
2000
Kerns
OW
SUI
FMS National Junior
156
MAURER Lukas
1994
Fahrni B. Thun
BE
SUI
FMS National Junior
157
Ortp
MING Silvan
1999
Ramersberg
OW
SUI
FMS National Junior
158
Mc Moron
VON BERGEN Evan
1999
Champoz
BE
SUI
FMS National Junior
159
BUEHLER Chris
1999
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
FMS National Junior

FMS National Open
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
120
GTS
ACKERMANN Ueli
1992
Matzendorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Open
121
Gts
KÖLLIKER Sandro
1994
Wolfwil
SO
SUI
FMS National Open
122
MC Trial 96
HORISBERGER Sébastien
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
123
CHRISTINAZ Jeremie
1988
La Heutte
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
124
nicolas
PETERMANN Nicolas
1990
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
FMS National Open
125
Mc Vully
HAYOZ Gabriel
1993
Avenches
VD
SUI
FMS National Open
126
ORTP
VOGEL Marcel
1988
Entlebuch
LU
SUI
FMS National Open
127
HPS
HUNZIKER Simon
1981
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
128
ORTP
PANZERI Raffael
1969
Ibach
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
129
PIETERSEN Gareth
1977
Sins
AG
RSA
FMS National Open
130
MCC Büttenberg
RAMSEIER Vincent
1981
Lengnau Be
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
131
MSC Innerschweiz
BÜRGLER Andy
1978
Illgau
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
132
ETS
RAMSER Samuel
1991
Oberwangen
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
133
BRITSCHGI Pirmin
1988
Stalden (sarnen)
OW
SUI
FMS National Open
134
Mc Moron
NEUKOMM Tristan
1993
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
135
VON SIEBENTHAL Jacqueline
1982
Saanen
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
136
Off Road Team Ajoie
RIAT Delphine
1978
Chevenez
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
137
TEAM HPS
LÜSCHER Fabian
1982
Moosleerau
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
138
MCS
BEELER Markus
1968
Rothenthurm
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
139
MSC Innerschweiz
GRÜTTER Reto
1984
Beinwil Am See
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
140
ORTAjoie
LAZZARI Michael
1984
Cornol
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
141
GTS
BERGER Christoph
1986
Köniz
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
142
MC Jurassien
PRETALLI Florian
1988
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
143
GTS
SCHWARZENTRUBER Fabian
1981
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
144
Off Road Team Pilatus
WIRT Oliver
1984
Luzern
LU
GER
FMS National Open
145
MC Jurassien
PRETALLI Loris
1992
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
146
Motocross Club Luzern
KELLER Lukas
1985
Grosswangen
LU
SUI
FMS National Open

FMS National Senior
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
100
GTS
KAMBER Robert
1971
Meltingen
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
101
Motorsportclub Wohlen
WILLIMANN Reto
1972
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
102
AMC Franches-Montagnes
HOUSER Christophe
1969
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
103
MC Jurassien
ZELLER Hubert
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
104
FMS
HERSCHE Yves
1971
Russikon
ZH
SUI
FMS National Senior
105
CET
SCHAUB Mathias
1974
Basel
BS
SUI
FMS National Senior
106
Jean-daniel Rossé
ROSSÉ Jean-Daniel
1963
Court
BE
SUI
FMS National Senior
107
GCW
ROHNER Andreas
1971
Lengnau Ag
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
108
GCW/GTS/FMS
GULDIMANN Marco
1966
Lostorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
109
Enduro Team Maroc
ZIEGLER Peter
1968
Ulmiz
FR
SUI
FMS National Senior
110
MCB
VOISIN Luca
1969
Verbier
VS
SUI
FMS National Senior
111
Norton Sport Club de Genève
DARMON Gregory
1964
Aïre
GE
SUI
FMS National Senior
112
EnduroTeam - Maroc
STEBLER Boris
1969
Düdingen
FR
SUI
FMS National Senior
113
RÜETSCHI Bruno
1970
Wittnau
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
114
MC Corgémont
PITUSSI Stéphane
1968
Tavannes
BE
SUI
FMS National Senior
115
HOCHREUTER Hugo
1971
Wittnau
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior

FMS National Vétéran
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
250
Motoclub Passwang
BRUNNER Andy
1968
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
251
GORRARA Celso
1960
Boécourt
JU
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
252
FMS
ENZ Rolf
1966
Däniken So
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
253
HUNZIKER Urs
1968
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
254
motorsport tramelan
BRAEGGER Stefan
1963
Orvin
BE
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
255
ORTA Chevenez
LÉCHENNE Yves
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
256
Moto club de Cossonay
SCHILLACI Alfio
1960
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
257
CET
SODER Urs Jürg
1958
Riehen
BS
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
258
GTS
VON BURG Björn
1971
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
259
CET
LIARDET Daniel
1961
Gebenstorf
AG
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
260
Off Road Team Pilatus
RENGGLI Urs
1965
Therwil
BL
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
261
AMC Le Locle
CALAME Olivier
1968
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
262
ZELLER Christian
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
263
GTS
GABERTHUEL Toni
1961
Winznau
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran

Vintage Cup (Moto avant 31.12.99)
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
264
NAEGELI Peter
1954
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
Vintage Cup (Moto avant 31.12.99)